|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Класиране на участниците в МТ "Иван
Салабашев" - 2003г. |
|
|
|
|
гр. Шумен,
Природоматематическа гимназия "Нанчо Попович" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Каролина В. Димитрова |
ОДК |
17 |
|
2 |
2 |
Снежана Н. Вескова |
ОДК |
13 |
|
3 |
3 |
Петромила Мариенова |
ОДК |
11 |
|
4 |
3 |
Георги Д. Денчев |
ОДК |
11 |
|
|
|
4 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Божидар Йорданов |
НУ "Ил. Блъсков" |
18 |
|
2 |
2 |
Николай Б. Стоянов |
III ОУ, ОДК |
16 |
|
3 |
3 |
Павел Гемеджиев |
III ОУ, ОДК |
15 |
|
4 |
3 |
Веселин Александров |
III ОУ, ОДК |
15 |
|
5 |
3 |
Йолина Радославова |
III ОУ, ОДК |
15 |
|
6 |
3 |
Владислав А. Петров |
III ОУ, ОДК |
15 |
|
|
|
5 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Живко Жечев |
ПМГ |
25 |
|
2 |
2 |
Свилен Гоцев |
ПМГ |
22 |
|
3 |
3 |
Младен Вълков |
ПМГ |
21 |
|
4 |
4 |
Георги Георгиев |
ПМГ |
18 |
|
5 |
5 |
Михаил Тачев |
ПМГ |
16 |
|
6 |
6 |
Георги Янков |
ПМГ |
15 |
|
7 |
6 |
Йоана Даниелова |
ПМГ |
15 |
|
8 |
7 |
Полина Стоянова |
ПМГ |
14 |
|
|
|
6 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Веселка Вескова |
ПМГ |
21 |
|
2 |
2 |
Павел Свиленов |
ПМГ |
20 |
|
3 |
3 |
Иван Иванов |
ПМГ |
19 |
|
4 |
4 |
Ралица Стойчева |
ПМГ |
18 |
|
5 |
5 |
Димитър Митев |
ПМГ |
16 |
|
6 |
5 |
Симеон Русанов |
ПМГ |
16 |
|
7 |
6 |
Виктор Виронски |
ПМГ |
15 |
|
8 |
6 |
Лора Георгиева |
ПМГ |
15 |
|
|
|
7 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Момчил Иванов |
ПМГ |
23 |
|
2 |
2 |
Пресиян Янков |
ПМГ |
22 |
|
3 |
3 |
Калоян Тончев |
ПМГ |
21 |
|
4 |
4 |
Ивайло Енчев |
ПМГ |
19 |
|
5 |
5 |
Дянко Йовчев |
ПМГ |
17 |
|
|
|
8 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Симона Димитрова |
ПМГ |
13 |
|
2 |
2 |
Михаил Петров |
ПМГ |
12 |
|
|
|
9 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Александър Аврамов |
ПМГ |
17 |
|
2 |
2 |
Биляна Красимирова |
ПМГ |
16 |
|
3 |
2 |
Иво Стоянов |
ПМГ |
16 |
|
4 |
3 |
Анатоли Стрелков |
ПМГ |
15 |
|
5 |
3 |
Назиф Ахмедов |
ПМГ |
15 |
|
6 |
3 |
Ростислав Руменов |
ПМГ |
15 |
|
|
|
10 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Емануил Владев |
ПМГ |
16 |
|
2 |
2 |
Таня Савова |
ПМГ |
15 |
|
|
|
11 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Димо Димов |
ПМГ |
20 |
|
2 |
2 |
Деница Бояджиева |
ПМГ |
18 |
|
3 |
3 |
Петър Пламенов |
ПМГ |
17 |
|
4 |
3 |
Антония Ташева |
ПМГ |
17 |
|
|
|
12 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Свилен Велинов |
ПМГ |
20 |
|
2 |
2 |
Ангел Георгиев |
ПМГ |
19 |
|
3 |
3 |
Пламен Василев |
ПМГ |
18 |
|
4 |
3 |
Петър Нелков |
ПМГ |
18 |
|
5 |
3 |
Младен Денев |
ПМГ |
18 |
|
6 |
3 |
Ивайло Иванов |
ПМГ |
18 |
|
7 |
3 |
Мирослав Стефанов |
ПМГ |
18 |
|
8 |
3 |
Румен Иванов |
ПМГ |
18 |
|
9 |
4 |
Гергана Иванова |
ПМГ |
17 |
|
10 |
5 |
Захари Дамянов |
ПМГ |
16 |
|
11 |
6 |
Сирма Мутафчийска |
ПМГ |
15 |
|
12 |
6 |
Петър Кавръков |
ПМГ |
15 |
|
13 |
6 |
Йосиф Христов |
ПМГ |
15 |
|
14 |
6 |
Валентин Иванчев |
ПМГ |
15 |
|
|
|
Област Враца |
|
|
|
|
2 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Росен Цв. Бонджолов |
НУ "Ив. Младенов" - Враца |
12 |
|
2 |
2 |
Румена Евг. Томова |
НУ "Ив. Младенов" - Враца |
11 |
|
3 |
2 |
Цветан Огн. Рангелов |
СОУ "Хр. Ботев" -Козлодуй |
11 |
|
4 |
3 |
Петър Вл. Василев |
НУ "Ив. Младенов" - Враца |
10 |
|
5 |
3 |
Иван Т. Цанков |
СОУ "Хр. Ботев" -Козлодуй |
10 |
|
6 |
3 |
Кирил Здр. Кирилов |
НУ "Св. С.
Врачански" - Враца |
10 |
|
7 |
3 |
Елизабет М. Еленкова |
НУ "Хр. Ботев" - Б. Слатина |
10 |
|
8 |
3 |
Вероника В. Въгъдинова |
НУ "Л. Каравелов" - Враца |
10 |
|
9 |
4 |
Надежда Й. Маринова |
НУ "Ив. Младенов" - Враца |
9 |
|
10 |
4 |
Емил Б. Радославов |
СОУ "Хр. Ботев" -Козлодуй |
9 |
|
11 |
4 |
Светослав Пл. Иванов |
НУ "Св. С. Врачански" - Враца |
9 |
|
12 |
4 |
Светослав Цветанов |
ОУ "Хр. Ботев" - Мездра |
9 |
|
13 |
4 |
Тодор Цв. Маринов |
НУ " Ив. Младенов" - Враца |
9 |
|
14 |
4 |
Яница Д. Велевска |
НУ "Л. Каравелов" - Враца |
9 |
|
15 |
5 |
Гергана М. Николова |
НУ "Л. Каравелов" - Враца |
8 |
|
16 |
5 |
Теодор Д. Савов |
НУ "Ив. Младенов" - Враца |
8 |
|
17 |
5 |
Петър Й. Илиев |
НУ "Ив. Младенов" - Враца |
8 |
|
18 |
5 |
Цветан Ив. Иванов |
ОУ "Хр. Ботев" - Мездра |
8 |
|
19 |
5 |
Любослав Л. Младенов |
НУ "Ив. Младенов" - Враца |
8 |
|
20 |
5 |
Кристина Валериева |
ОУ "Хр. Ботев" - Мездра |
8 |
|
21 |
5 |
Станислава Борисова |
НУ "Ив. Младенов" - Враца |
8 |
|
|
|
3 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Петър М. Иванов |
НУ "Ив. Младенов" - Враца |
16 |
|
2 |
2 |
Никола Т. Цолов |
ОУ "Хр. Ботев" - Мездра |
15 |
|
3 |
2 |
Александър Здр. Господинов |
НУ "Ив. Младенов" - Враца |
15 |
|
4 |
2 |
Николай Б. Новкиришки |
НУ "Св. С. Врачански" - Враца |
15 |
|
5 |
3 |
Кристиан Д. Цаков |
ОУ "Хр. Ботев" - Мездра |
14 |
|
6 |
4 |
Паолина М. Ангелова |
НУ "Ив. Вазов" - Враца |
13 |
|
7 |
5 |
Кирил Ив. Маринов |
НУ "Хр. Ботев" - Б. Слатина |
12 |
|
8 |
5 |
София Пл. Спасова |
НУ "Св. С. Врачански" - Враца |
12 |
|
9 |
5 |
Митко Вл. Димитров |
ОУ "В. Левски" - Враца |
12 |
|
10 |
5 |
Николай Пл. Аспарухов |
НУ "Л. Каравелов - Враца |
12 |
|
11 |
5 |
Иван Т. Тончев |
НУ "Св. С. Врачански" - Враца |
12 |
|
|
|
4 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Борис Д. Теохаров |
НУ "Ив. Вазов" - Враца |
21 |
|
2 |
2 |
Моника М. Шопова |
СОУ "Ив. Вазов" - Мездра |
19 |
|
3 |
2 |
Димитър Г. Илиев |
СОУ "Хр. Ботев" - Козлодуй |
19 |
|
4 |
3 |
Николай Цв. Николов |
ОУ "В. Левски" - Враца |
17 |
|
5 |
3 |
Ани Цв. Нинова |
ОУ "Д. Тодоров" - Враца |
17 |
|
6 |
3 |
Никколай Кръстев |
НУ "Св. С. Врачански" - Враца |
17 |
|
7 |
4 |
Лъчезар Л. Тодоров |
ОУ "В. Левски" - Враца |
16 |
|
8 |
4 |
Христина Хр. Христова |
НУ "Ив. Младенов" - Враца |
16 |
|
9 |
5 |
Мария Мирославова |
ОУ "В. Левски" - Враца |
15 |
|
|
|
5 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Елвис Д. Стоянов |
Пр-я "Кл. Охридски" - Б. Слатина |
19 |
|
2 |
2 |
Мартин К. Маринов |
СОУ "К. Тричков" - Враца |
15 |
|
3 |
3 |
Марта Евг. Симеонова |
СОУ "К. Тричков" - Враца |
14 |
|
4 |
3 |
Юлия Н. Николова |
СОУ "К. Тричков" - Враца |
14 |
|
5 |
4 |
Ивайло М. Тодоров |
СОУ "Хр. Ботев" - Враца |
13 |
|
6 |
4 |
Петър Цв. Керефейски |
Пр-я "Цв. Кръстенякова" - Враца |
13 |
|
7 |
4 |
Явор Ч. Панев |
СОУ "К. Тричков" - Враца |
13 |
|
8 |
5 |
Ефстатия Н. Асенова |
Пр-я "Цв. Кръстенякова" - Враца |
11 |
|
9 |
5 |
Мария Кр. Митева |
ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" - Враца |
11 |
|
|
|
6 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Николай В. Рангелов |
СОУ "К. Тричков" - Враца |
25 |
|
2 |
2 |
Иван К. Митев |
ОУ "Хр. Ботев" - Мездра |
21 |
|
3 |
3 |
Самуил С. Тинков |
ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" - Враца |
20 |
|
4 |
3 |
Томо Вл. Симеонов |
Пр-я "Кл. Охридски" - Б. Слатина |
20 |
|
5 |
3 |
Ивайло Д. Данколов |
ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" - Мездра |
20 |
|
6 |
3 |
Георги Владимиров |
ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" - Враца |
20 |
|
7 |
4 |
Тодор П. Бушняшки |
Пр-я "Кл. Охридски" - Б. Слатина |
19 |
|
8 |
4 |
Кристиян Ивов Лилов |
ОУ "В. Левски" - Враца |
19 |
|
9 |
5 |
Константин М. Ставрев |
Пр-я "Цв. Кръстенякова" - Враца |
18 |
|
|
|
7 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Веселин Петров |
ОУ "Хр. Ботев" - Мездра |
26 |
|
2 |
2 |
Маргарита Н. Николова |
СОУ "К. Тричков" - Враца |
24 |
|
3 |
3 |
Иван Д. Велевски |
Пр-я "Цв.Кръстенякова" - Враца |
20 |
|
4 |
4 |
Мартин Цв. Маринов |
ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" - Враца |
19 |
|
5 |
5 |
Преслава С. Илиева |
СОУ "К. Тричков" - Враца |
18 |
|
6 |
5 |
Николай Г. Берчев |
СОУ "К. Тричков" - Враца |
18 |
|
7 |
5 |
Емил Пл. Белински |
Пр-я "Цв.Кръстенякова" - Враца |
18 |
|
8 |
5 |
Лидия Г. Георгиева |
Пр-я "Цв.Кръстенякова" - Враца |
18 |
|
9 |
5 |
Боряна Н. Николова |
СОУ "К. Тричков" - Враца |
18 |
|
|
|
8 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Лъчезар Анг. Ценов |
ПМГ - Враца |
17 |
|
2 |
2 |
Калин Пл. Петков |
ПМГ - Враца |
14 |
|
3 |
2 |
Тодор Б. Михайлов |
ПМГ - Враца |
14 |
|
4 |
2 |
Симона Петкова |
ПМГ - Враца |
14 |
|
5 |
3 |
Милен В. Цветков |
ПМГ - Враца |
13 |
|
6 |
3 |
Ивайло Пл. Гергов |
ПМГ - Враца |
13 |
|
7 |
4 |
Димитър Цв. Димитров |
ПМГ - Враца |
12 |
|
8 |
4 |
Светлана Ем. Маринова |
ПМГ - Враца |
12 |
|
9 |
4 |
Янина Т. Методиева |
ПМГ - Враца |
12 |
|
10 |
5 |
Антон Анг. Якимов |
ПМГ - Враца |
11 |
|
11 |
5 |
Илиян В. Илиев |
ПМГ - Враца |
11 |
|
12 |
5 |
Антония Л. Ефремова |
ПМГ - Враца |
11 |
|
|
|
9 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Димитър Ивов Върганов |
ПМГ - Враца |
20 |
|
2 |
2 |
Крум Г. Мазов |
ПМГ - Враца |
18 |
|
3 |
3 |
Цветан Н. Пешков |
ПМГ - Враца |
16 |
|
4 |
3 |
Зорница Ил. Иванова |
ПМГ - Враца |
16 |
|
5 |
3 |
Петя Л. Лозанова |
ПМГ - Враца |
16 |
|
6 |
4 |
Любомир Кръстев |
ПМГ - Враца |
15 |
|
7 |
4 |
Милена Пл. Балджийска |
ПМГ - Враца |
15 |
|
8 |
5 |
Георги Николов |
ПМГ - Враца |
14 |
|
9 |
5 |
Николай Петров |
ПМГ - Враца |
14 |
|
|
|
10 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Тодор В. Цонков |
ПМГ - Враца |
16 |
|
2 |
2 |
Петя Г. Петкова |
СОУ "Хр. Ботев" - Козлодуй |
14 |
|
3 |
3 |
Валентин В. Гиндянов |
СОУ "Хр. Ботев" - Козлодуй |
12 |
|
4 |
3 |
Иван Пл. Йорданов |
СОУ "Хр. Ботев" - Козлодуй |
12 |
|
5 |
4 |
Любомир П. Петков |
ПМГ - Враца |
11 |
|
6 |
5 |
Георги В. Пеков |
ПМГ - Враца |
10 |
|
7 |
5 |
Станислав К. Величков |
ПМГ - Враца |
10 |
|
8 |
5 |
Николай Р. Стоманярски |
ПМГ - Враца |
10 |
|
|
|
11 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Теодоси Г. Пенински |
ПМГ - Враца |
17 |
|
2 |
2 |
Василена Г. Петкова |
ПМГ - Враца |
15 |
|
3 |
3 |
Цветомила Б. Михайлова |
ПМГ - Враца |
14 |
|
4 |
4 |
Милен Кр. Маринов |
СОУ "Хр. Ботев" - Козлодуй |
13 |
|
5 |
4 |
Владимир В. Балиев |
СОУ "Хр. Ботев" - Козлодуй |
13 |
|
6 |
5 |
Мария Огн. Гергова |
ПМГ - Враца |
12 |
|
7 |
5 |
Александър Н. Самарджиев |
ПМГ - Враца |
12 |
|
|
|
12 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Румен П. Петков |
ПМГ - Враца |
19 |
|
2 |
2 |
Лилия Кр. Богева |
ПМГ - Враца |
15 |
|
3 |
3 |
Елена Л. Бончева |
ПМГ - Враца |
14 |
|
4 |
3 |
Ралица Сл. Василева |
ПМГ - Враца |
14 |
|
5 |
3 |
София М. Ел-Хатри |
ПМГ - Враца |
14 |
|
6 |
3 |
Стефан Хр. Петров |
ПМГ - Враца |
14 |
|
7 |
4 |
Любомир В. Иванов |
ПМГ - Враца |
13 |
|
|
|
гр. София,
СМГ |
|
|
|
|
4 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Иван Ас. Божилов |
ЧЕУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" |
21 |
|
2 |
2 |
Борис Й. Николов |
ЧЕУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" |
19 |
|
|
|
5 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Кубрат Ал. Данаилов |
|
29 |
|
2 |
2 |
Ивет Гълъбова |
|
28 |
|
3 |
3 |
Виктор Й. Вълов |
|
27 |
|
4 |
4 |
Борис Р. Тодоров |
|
24 |
|
5 |
5 |
Виктор А. Вълчев |
|
23 |
|
6 |
5 |
Атанас Василев |
|
23 |
|
7 |
6 |
Димитър Хр. Христов |
|
22 |
|
8 |
7 |
Виктор Керезов |
|
21 |
|
9 |
7 |
Стоян Ив. Стоянов |
|
21 |
|
|
|
6 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Зан Нгуен Хиен |
|
30 |
|
2 |
2 |
Александър Н. Ковачев |
|
29 |
|
3 |
2 |
Александър Ал. Ханна |
|
29 |
|
4 |
2 |
Даниел К. Николов |
|
29 |
|
5 |
2 |
Михаил Ив. Атанасов |
|
29 |
|
6 |
2 |
Момчил К. Желязков |
|
29 |
|
7 |
3 |
Любослав Н. Панчев |
|
28 |
|
8 |
3 |
Християн Пл. Иванов |
|
28 |
|
9 |
3 |
Явор Д. Ангелов |
|
28 |
|
|
|
7 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Евгения В. Сотирова |
|
30 |
|
2 |
1 |
Виктор Зл. Констатинов |
|
30 |
|
3 |
1 |
Димитър Хр. Христов |
|
30 |
|
4 |
2 |
Богдан М. Георгиев |
|
29 |
|
5 |
2 |
Владимир С. Занов |
|
29 |
|
6 |
2 |
Георги Юр. Ковачев |
|
29 |
|
7 |
2 |
Ивайло Т. Петров |
|
29 |
|
8 |
2 |
Любомир Ст. Атанасов |
|
29 |
|
9 |
2 |
Мирослава Г. Славчева |
|
29 |
|
10 |
2 |
Светозар Зл. Станков |
|
29 |
|
11 |
2 |
Станислав З. Манилов |
|
29 |
|
|
|
8 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Александър К. Даскалов |
|
23 |
|
2 |
2 |
Евгени Й. Виячев |
|
21 |
|
3 |
2 |
Мая Ст. Лекова |
|
21 |
|
4 |
2 |
Милена Ст. Георгиева |
I НЕГ |
21 |
|
5 |
3 |
Дария Д. Петрова |
|
20 |
|
6 |
3 |
Златина Ст. Цветкова |
|
20 |
|
7 |
3 |
Калин Ив. Ланджев |
|
20 |
|
8 |
4 |
Атанас Яв. Арнаудов |
|
19 |
|
9 |
4 |
Надежда Д. Лазова |
|
19 |
|
|
|
9 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Цветелина К. Ценева |
|
25 |
|
2 |
2 |
Ангел Н. Еремиев |
|
23 |
|
3 |
2 |
Елина М. Робева |
|
23 |
|
4 |
3 |
Пламен Б. Баев |
|
22 |
|
5 |
4 |
Надежда Дренска |
|
21 |
|
6 |
5 |
Васил Цв. Василев |
|
20 |
|
7 |
5 |
Константин Евг. Димитров |
|
20 |
|
8 |
6 |
Соня Ат. Хаджиева |
|
19 |
|
9 |
7 |
Владимир Замджиев |
|
18 |
|
10 |
7 |
Людмила Симеонова |
|
18 |
|
11 |
8 |
Димитър П. Михайлов |
|
17 |
|
|
|
10 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Борис Странджев |
|
26 |
|
2 |
2 |
Тодор Кондев |
|
25 |
|
3 |
3 |
Теодор Раденков |
|
24 |
|
4 |
4 |
Веселина Буюклиева |
|
21 |
|
5 |
5 |
Ивайло Странджев |
|
19 |
|
6 |
5 |
Петър Шарков |
|
19 |
|
7 |
6 |
Здравко Велков |
|
18 |
|
|
|
11 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Александър Лишков |
|
27 |
|
2 |
2 |
Матей Нейков |
|
26 |
|
3 |
3 |
Сергей Александров |
|
21 |
|
4 |
4 |
Васил Савов |
|
19 |
|
5 |
5 |
Атанас Василев |
|
10 |
|
6 |
5 |
Деян Стоев |
|
10 |
|
|
|
12 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Артур Киркорян |
|
28 |
|
2 |
2 |
Васил Константинов |
|
26 |
|
3 |
3 |
Божидар Величков |
|
20 |
|
4 |
4 |
Явор Стоев |
|
18 |
|
5 |
5 |
Георги Ботев |
|
17 |
|
6 |
6 |
Християна Видинова |
|
16 |
|
7 |
7 |
Диана Дамянова |
|
15 |
|
|
|
гр. София,
НПМГ |
|
|
|
|
2 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Мартин Ив. Гърдев |
20 ОУ |
13 |
|
2 |
2 |
Велислав Ивов Генчев |
41 ОУ |
11 |
|
3 |
2 |
Георги Н. Терзиев |
41 ОУ |
11 |
|
4 |
2 |
Катрин Ал. Крем |
107 ОУ |
11 |
|
5 |
2 |
Христо Олег Василев |
107 ОУ |
11 |
|
6 |
3 |
Илиан Л. Велев |
107 ОУ |
9 |
|
7 |
3 |
Ирина Хр. Златанова |
107 ОУ |
9 |
|
8 |
4 |
Боряна М. Максимова |
41 ОУ |
8 |
|
9 |
4 |
Габриела В. Гъркова |
107 ОУ |
8 |
|
10 |
4 |
Ралица Ив. Димитрова |
107 ОУ |
8 |
|
11 |
5 |
Бетина Ивова Димитрова |
107 ОУ |
5 |
|
12 |
5 |
Веселина Ст. Михайлова |
107 ОУ |
5 |
|
13 |
5 |
Николай Н. Апостолов |
107 ОУ |
5 |
|
14 |
5 |
Теодор Ас. Милев |
107 ОУ |
5 |
|
15 |
6 |
Антон Ивов Георгиев |
107 ОУ |
4 |
|
16 |
7 |
Деница Н. Маринова |
55 СОУ |
3 |
|
17 |
8 |
Константин С. Костадинов |
107 ОУ |
2 |
|
|
|
3 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Иво ив. Кортезов |
19 СОУ |
22 |
|
2 |
2 |
Велко Ив. Ангелов |
107 ОУ |
12 |
|
3 |
3 |
Ростислав Т. Трифонов |
107 ОУ |
11 |
|
4 |
3 |
Георги Г. Кючуков |
101 СОУ |
11 |
|
5 |
4 |
Петър Н. Николов |
107 ОУ |
10 |
|
6 |
4 |
Доли Л. Тачева |
107 ОУ |
10 |
|
7 |
5 |
Илияна Ст. Стоянова |
65 ОУ |
8 |
|
8 |
6 |
Ангел Кр. Петков |
107 ОУ |
7 |
|
9 |
7 |
Никола Яв. Димитров |
107 ОУ |
6 |
|
10 |
8 |
Ана-Мария Р. Стефанова |
104 ОУ |
4 |
|
11 |
8 |
Стефан Н. Говедарски |
107 ОУ |
4 |
|
|
|
4 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Петър Н. Буюклиев |
107 ОУ |
28 |
|
2 |
2 |
Тодор С. Марков |
88 СОУ |
26 |
|
3 |
3 |
Румен Р. Томов |
107 ОУ |
25 |
|
4 |
4 |
Надежда Хр. Тричкова |
107 ОУ |
24 |
|
5 |
5 |
Петър К. Начев |
8 СОУ |
23 |
|
6 |
6 |
Николай Кр. Владимиров |
107 ОУ |
22 |
|
7 |
7 |
Христо Н. Буюклиев |
107 ОУ |
21 |
|
8 |
8 |
Иван Ант. Петров |
107 ОУ |
20 |
|
9 |
8 |
Диана П. Чолакова |
107 ОУ |
20 |
|
10 |
8 |
Денислав Д. Ашиков |
107 ОУ |
20 |
|
11 |
9 |
Стефан Ем. Карагьозов |
107 ОУ |
19 |
|
12 |
10 |
Атанас Ат. Лукарски |
88 СОУ |
18 |
|
13 |
11 |
Михаил Д. Иванов |
107 ОУ |
15 |
|
14 |
12 |
Крум Кр. Христов |
107 ОУ |
14 |
|
15 |
13 |
Васил Н. Янков |
107 ОУ |
13 |
|
16 |
13 |
Ива Вл. Вълова |
4 ОУ |
13 |
|
17 |
14 |
Весела П. Петрова |
107 ОУ |
12 |
|
18 |
15 |
Мартин М. Михайлов |
81 СОУ |
11 |
|
19 |
15 |
Мартин Пл. Арсов |
107 ОУ |
11 |
|
20 |
15 |
Христина Р. Дренска |
58 ОУ |
11 |
|
21 |
15 |
Георги Р. Янчев |
151 НСОУ |
11 |
|
22 |
16 |
Емил Ем. Деведжиев |
104 ОУ |
8 |
|
23 |
16 |
Габриела Й. Попова |
107 ОУ |
8 |
|
24 |
16 |
Виктор Ант. Петров |
51 СОУ |
8 |
|
25 |
17 |
Атанас В. Стоилов |
107 ОУ |
7 |
|
26 |
17 |
Василиса Ал. Корягина |
107 ОУ |
7 |
|
27 |
18 |
Димитър Б. Поляков |
107 ОУ |
6 |
|
28 |
19 |
Александър Ат. Лукарски |
88 СОУ |
4 |
|
|
|
5 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Славчо Г. Славчев |
107 ОУ |
28 |
|
2 |
2 |
Никола П. Гъмзаков |
107 ОУ |
23 |
|
3 |
3 |
Вержиния Б. Христова |
107 ОУ |
16 |
|
4 |
4 |
Александър Н. Костов |
107 ОУ |
15 |
|
5 |
4 |
Наталия Р. Крумова |
107 ОУ |
15 |
|
6 |
5 |
Петър Г. Кръстанов |
107 ОУ |
13 |
|
7 |
6 |
Антон Д. Белев |
107 ОУ |
12 |
|
8 |
6 |
Нели Д. Николова |
107 ОУ |
12 |
|
9 |
7 |
Лъчезар Пл. Хубанов |
107 ОУ |
11 |
|
10 |
8 |
Атанас Ст. Длъгнеков |
107 ОУ |
9 |
|
11 |
8 |
Петра Н. Калчева |
107 ОУ |
9 |
|
12 |
8 |
Екатерина Анг. Маринова |
107 ОУ |
9 |
|
13 |
8 |
Ана В. Вълчева |
107 ОУ |
9 |
|
14 |
9 |
Борислава С. Костадинова |
107 ОУ |
8 |
|
15 |
9 |
Ива Р. Байкова |
107 ОУ |
8 |
|
16 |
10 |
Бранимира Л. Михайлова |
107 ОУ |
7 |
|
17 |
10 |
Евелина Ем. Симеонова |
107 ОУ |
7 |
|
18 |
11 |
Ани Кр. Димитрова |
107 ОУ |
6 |
|
19 |
12 |
Карамфила Ив. Ангелова |
107 ОУ |
4 |
|
20 |
12 |
Никола Б. Ламбрев |
107 ОУ |
4 |
|
|
|
6 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Мартин Ив. Ангелов |
СМГ |
23 |
|
2 |
2 |
Теодор Б. Блажев |
107 ОУ |
20 |
|
3 |
3 |
Виктория Й. Митева |
107 ОУ |
18 |
|
4 |
3 |
Станислав Ас. Хаджийски |
107 ОУ |
18 |
|
5 |
3 |
Марина М. Михайлова |
107 ОУ |
18 |
|
6 |
3 |
Мариела Ив. Йорданова |
201 СОУ |
18 |
|
7 |
4 |
Цветелина Н. Щерева |
36 СОУ |
16 |
|
8 |
4 |
Йордан Й. Рахнев |
107 ОУ |
16 |
|
9 |
4 |
Николай Ивов Георгиев |
107 ОУ |
16 |
|
10 |
4 |
Стилиян Ив. Гърдев |
107 ОУ |
16 |
|
11 |
5 |
Георги М. Клисурски |
122 ОУ |
15 |
|
12 |
6 |
Димитър Л. Маринчев |
107 ОУ |
14 |
|
13 |
6 |
Кристиан Цв. Горанов |
107 ОУ |
14 |
|
14 |
7 |
Константин Д. Иванович |
107 ОУ |
13 |
|
15 |
7 |
Светла Р. Минковска |
107 ОУ |
13 |
|
16 |
7 |
Мартин П. Димитров |
36 СОУ |
13 |
|
17 |
8 |
Цветелина Б. Дирекова |
105 СОУ |
12 |
|
18 |
9 |
Кристин Ан. Илиев |
107 ОУ |
11 |
|
19 |
9 |
Йордан М. Цветанов |
107 ОУ |
11 |
|
20 |
9 |
Иван Г. Милев |
107 ОУ |
11 |
|
21 |
9 |
Цветелина Ив. Димитрова |
107 ОУ |
11 |
|
22 |
9 |
Лора Л. Христова |
107 ОУ |
11 |
|
23 |
10 |
Васил Т. Кръстев |
134 СОУ |
10 |
|
24 |
10 |
Янислав Мл. Петров |
16 ОУ |
10 |
|
25 |
10 |
Дора Ст. Маринова |
107 ОУ |
10 |
|
26 |
11 |
Ина Ив. Вълова |
64 ОУ |
9 |
|
27 |
12 |
Методи Огн. Сълов |
36 СОУ |
8 |
|
28 |
13 |
Лора В. Цанкова |
55 СОУ |
7 |
|
29 |
13 |
Петър М. Маринов |
107 ОУ |
7 |
|
30 |
14 |
Борислав Огн. Йовчев |
66 СОУ |
5 |
|
31 |
15 |
Анна-Мария Жан Табакова |
107 ОУ |
1 |
|
|
|
7 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Константин Св. Димитров |
СМГ |
27 |
|
2 |
1 |
Любослава Б. Кирилова |
СМГ |
27 |
|
3 |
2 |
Стоян Н. Денков |
107 ОУ |
26 |
|
4 |
3 |
Петьо П. Барашки |
107 ОУ |
25 |
|
5 |
4 |
Иван В. Вътов |
107 ОУ |
24 |
|
6 |
5 |
Орлин Л. Христов |
107 ОУ |
23 |
|
7 |
5 |
Методи Мл. Колев |
107 ОУ |
23 |
|
8 |
6 |
Георги К. Златков |
119 СОУ |
21 |
|
9 |
6 |
Николай Ал. Мигинеишвили |
107 ОУ |
21 |
|
10 |
7 |
Стела Р. Цекова |
122 ОУ |
20 |
|
11 |
7 |
Андрей Андр. Сираков |
107 ОУ |
20 |
|
12 |
8 |
Петър Г. Трендафилов |
107 ОУ |
19 |
|
13 |
9 |
Петър Н. Братанов |
107 ОУ |
18 |
|
14 |
9 |
Анна Н. Сорокина |
122 ОУ |
18 |
|
15 |
10 |
Мартин Ас. Асенов |
107 ОУ |
17 |
|
16 |
10 |
Виктория К. Япракова |
107 ОУ |
17 |
|
17 |
10 |
Мартин Ал. Анев |
107 ОУ |
17 |
|
18 |
11 |
Кристиян П. Петров |
107 ОУ |
16 |
|
19 |
12 |
Димитрина Хр. Христова |
122 ОУ |
15 |
|
20 |
12 |
Боян Ив. Иванов |
107 ОУ |
15 |
|
21 |
13 |
Кирил Ив. Мутафчиев |
20 ОУ |
14 |
|
22 |
14 |
Димитър П. Георгиев |
107 ОУ |
13 |
|
23 |
15 |
Антон Ив. Бонев |
122 ОУ |
12 |
|
24 |
15 |
Иванина Ив. Иванова |
107 ОУ |
12 |
|
25 |
15 |
Иван Ив. Тодоров |
104 ОУ |
12 |
|
26 |
16 |
Мартин Ем. Карагьозов |
107 ОУ |
11 |
|
27 |
16 |
Златка Кр. Младенова |
122 ОУ |
11 |
|
28 |
16 |
Георги Цв. Митев |
125 СОУ |
11 |
|
29 |
16 |
Теодора Илк. Георгиева |
81 СОУ |
11 |
|
30 |
17 |
Славина Б. Райнова |
122 ОУ |
9 |
|
31 |
18 |
Михаела М. Борисова |
107 ОУ |
5 |
|
|
|
8 клас |
|
|
|
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
№ |
1 |
Андрей Андр. Костов |
НПМГ |
20 |
|
1 |
1 |
Николай Ст. Димитров |
НПМГ |
20 |
|
2 |
2 |
Дойчин Ил. Митрев |
АК |
19 |
|
3 |
2 |
Тодор Н. Митев |
АК |
19 |
|
4 |
3 |
Михаил Пл. Иринчев |
НПМГ |
18 |
|
5 |
4 |
Диляна Л. Петрова |
НПМГ |
17 |
|
6 |
4 |
Алиса Орл. Ковачева |
НПМГ |
17 |
|
7 |
4 |
Славина Ив. Китова |
АК |
17 |
|
8 |
5 |
Страхил Ем. Лепоев |
АК |
16 |
|
9 |
5 |
Тони Д. Пашова |
АК |
16 |
|
10 |
5 |
Тодор Ат. Биларев |
НПМГ |
16 |
|
11 |
5 |
Константин Г. Радионов |
НПМГ |
16 |
|
12 |
6 |
Владислав М. Василев |
АК |
15 |
|
13 |
6 |
Климент Т. Андасоров |
АК |
15 |
|
14 |
6 |
Момчил М. Линдров |
НПМГ |
15 |
|
15 |
6 |
Тодор Вл. Димитров |
НПМГ |
15 |
|
16 |
7 |
Антон Л. Александров |
АК |
14 |
|
17 |
7 |
Васил Ст. Димитров |
НПМГ |
14 |
|
18 |
7 |
Владимир Ив. Сотиров |
АК |
14 |
|
19 |
7 |
Иван Л. Димитров |
АК |
14 |
|
20 |
7 |
Васил С. Василев |
НПМГ |
14 |
|
21 |
8 |
Явор П. Иванов |
НПМГ |
13 |
|
22 |
8 |
Кристиян В. Младенов |
НПМГ |
13 |
|
23 |
8 |
Адриан Р. Андреев |
НПМГ |
13 |
|
24 |
8 |
Ясен Пл. Доков |
НПМГ |
13 |
|
25 |
8 |
Петър Вл. Велков |
НПМГ |
13 |
|
26 |
8 |
Любомир В. Гълъбов |
НПМГ |
13 |
|
27 |
8 |
Иван Г. Александров |
НПМГ |
13 |
|
28 |
8 |
Захари Ст. Тотев |
НПМГ |
13 |
|
29 |
9 |
Димитър Вл. Димитров |
АК |
12 |
|
30 |
9 |
Росен Ив. Кузманов |
НПМГ |
12 |
|
31 |
10 |
Мариян П. Димитров |
НПМГ |
11 |
|
32 |
11 |
Лина Г. Тодорова |
НПМГ |
10 |
|
33 |
11 |
Валентин В. Галов |
НПМГ |
10 |
|
34 |
11 |
Бони Г. Бонев |
НПМГ |
10 |
|
35 |
12 |
Боян Вл. Лазов |
НПМГ |
9 |
|
36 |
12 |
Георги Ст. Кушлев |
НПМГ |
9 |
|
37 |
12 |
Йоана Ст. Николова |
НПМГ |
9 |
|
38 |
12 |
Петър Г. Георгиев |
НПМГ |
9 |
|
39 |
13 |
Виктор М. Маринов |
НПМГ |
8 |
|
40 |
13 |
Мартина М. Стоянова |
НПМГ |
8 |
|
41 |
14 |
Деница Пл. Вълканова |
НПМГ |
7 |
|
42 |
15 |
Александра Здр. Василева |
СМГ |
6 |
|
43 |
15 |
Венцислав Хр. Бухлев |
НПМГ |
6 |
|
44 |
16 |
Кирил В. Подолински |
НПМГ |
5 |
|
45 |
16 |
Борис Ц. Минев |
НПМГ |
5 |
|
|
|
9 клас |
|
|
|
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
№ |
1 |
Александър С. Биков |
НПМГ |
22 |
|
1 |
1 |
Владислав Вл. Петков |
НПМГ |
22 |
|
2 |
2 |
Светослав Ив. Тонов |
НПМГ |
18 |
|
3 |
2 |
Никола Пл. Иринчев |
АК |
18 |
|
4 |
3 |
Пенчо Д. Димитров |
НПМГ |
17 |
|
5 |
4 |
Георги Цв. Илиев |
АК |
16 |
|
6 |
4 |
Стефан Хр. Сокеров |
НПМГ |
16 |
|
7 |
5 |
Стоян Ем. Тикварски |
НПМГ |
14 |
|
8 |
5 |
Димитър Н. Димитров |
НПМГ |
14 |
|
9 |
6 |
Лъчезар Б. Стойнов |
АК |
13 |
|
10 |
7 |
Христо Вл. Терезов |
НПМГ |
12 |
|
11 |
8 |
Деян П. Йосифов |
НПМГ |
11 |
|
12 |
9 |
Евгений Д. Бояджиев |
НПМГ |
8 |
|
|
|
10 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Вихрен М. Линдров |
НПМГ |
19 |
|
2 |
2 |
Димитър Ст. Илиев |
НПМГ |
15 |
|
3 |
3 |
Николай М. Костов |
АК |
13 |
|
4 |
3 |
Пламен Ив. Траянов |
НПМГ |
13 |
|
5 |
4 |
Владислав Р. Цветков |
НПМГ |
11 |
|
6 |
4 |
Бистра Ив. Якимова |
НПМГ |
11 |
|
7 |
5 |
Мартин Вл. Станчев |
НПМГ |
10 |
|
8 |
5 |
Стефан Д. Кривошиев |
АК |
10 |
|
9 |
6 |
Димитър Г. Кирков |
II АЕГ |
9 |
|
10 |
6 |
Илия П. Гуров |
НПМГ |
9 |
|
11 |
6 |
Велин Л. Томов |
НПМГ |
9 |
|
12 |
7 |
Цветослава Г. Ватева |
НПМГ |
8 |
|
13 |
7 |
Стефани Р. Тапела |
НПМГ |
8 |
|
14 |
8 |
Александър Н. Николов |
НПМГ |
7 |
|
15 |
9 |
Асен В. Чифлигаров |
НПМГ |
6 |
|
16 |
9 |
Божидар Ив. Карановски |
АК |
6 |
|
17 |
9 |
Любка Ант. Стефанова |
НПМГ |
6 |
|
18 |
10 |
Кристина Цв. Коцева |
НПМГ |
5 |
|
|
|
11 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Веселин Ат. Димитров |
НПМГ |
25 |
|
2 |
2 |
Стефан В. Петров |
НПМГ |
24 |
|
3 |
3 |
Живко Т. Желев |
НПМГ |
17 |
|
4 |
4 |
Юлиана В. Върголомова |
НПМГ |
16 |
|
5 |
5 |
Лиляна Сл. Соколова |
НПМГ |
14 |
|
6 |
6 |
Мартин Л. Димитров |
НПМГ |
13 |
|
7 |
6 |
Паско Щ. Пасков |
АК |
13 |
|
8 |
7 |
Еньо В. Наков |
АК |
12 |
|
9 |
7 |
Румен М. Михайлов |
НПМГ |
12 |
|
10 |
7 |
Михаил В. Иванов |
АК |
12 |
|
11 |
7 |
Ивана Н. Ненчева |
НПМГ |
12 |
|
12 |
8 |
Симеон В. Чифлигаров |
НПМГ |
11 |
|
13 |
8 |
Лилия Г. Георгиева |
НПМГ |
11 |
|
14 |
9 |
Марина Б. Джелепска |
НПМГ |
10 |
|
15 |
10 |
Виолета Ив. Траянова |
НПМГ |
9 |
|
16 |
10 |
Христиан Й. Бориславов |
НПМГ |
9 |
|
17 |
10 |
Димо Гр. Григоров |
НПМГ |
9 |
|
18 |
11 |
Андрей К. Сариев |
НПМГ |
5 |
|
|
|
12 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Лозан М. Иванов |
НПМГ |
30 |
|
2 |
2 |
Владимир Й. Йосифов |
НПМГ |
23 |
|
3 |
3 |
Силвия Здр. Василева |
АК |
19 |
|
4 |
4 |
Мария П. Илчева |
НПМГ |
18 |
|
5 |
5 |
Маргарита Н. Николова |
НПМГ |
17 |
|
6 |
6 |
Ивайло Д. Димов |
НПМГ |
15 |
|
7 |
7 |
Александра Ал. Кючукова |
АК |
14 |
|
8 |
8 |
Марина В. Маринова |
НПМГ |
13 |
|
9 |
9 |
Мария С. Симова |
НПМГ |
11 |
|
10 |
9 |
Бранимир Анг. Ангелов |
НПМГ |
11 |
|
11 |
10 |
Богдан Д. Куртев |
АК |
9 |
|
12 |
11 |
Рослан Н. Борисов |
НПМГ |
6 |
|
13 |
12 |
Рангел Р. Рангелов |
НПМГ |
4 |
|
|
|
гр. Стара
Загора |
|
|
|
|
2 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Зорница Ем. Ковачева |
|
14 |
|
2 |
1 |
Николай Евг. Стоянов |
|
14 |
|
3 |
1 |
Светлозара Т. Тодорова |
|
14 |
|
4 |
2 |
Надежда Г. Гешева |
|
12 |
|
5 |
2 |
Петър Ст. Тонев |
|
12 |
|
6 |
3 |
Иван Р. Рашев |
|
11 |
|
7 |
4 |
Ралица П. Петрова |
|
10 |
|
8 |
5 |
Дарина Петрова |
|
9 |
|
9 |
5 |
Денислав Н. Сяров |
|
9 |
|
10 |
5 |
Десислава С. Димитрова |
|
9 |
|
11 |
5 |
Доротея Д. Стефаева |
|
9 |
|
12 |
5 |
Иван Димитров |
|
9 |
|
13 |
5 |
Ивелина Н. Христова |
|
9 |
|
14 |
5 |
Косара Т. Тодорова |
|
9 |
|
15 |
5 |
Момчил Хр. Христов |
|
9 |
|
16 |
5 |
Полина М. Симеонова |
|
9 |
|
17 |
5 |
Теодора Ц. Цанева |
|
9 |
|
18 |
6 |
Боряна М. Петрова |
|
8 |
|
19 |
6 |
Дафина Н. Недева |
|
8 |
|
20 |
6 |
Добромира Д. Славова |
|
8 |
|
21 |
6 |
Иван Д. Георгиев |
|
8 |
|
22 |
6 |
Михаела Д. Матева |
|
8 |
|
23 |
6 |
Михаил Хр. Загорски |
|
8 |
|
24 |
7 |
Анита Д. Славчева |
|
7 |
|
25 |
7 |
Ива Ст. Тенева |
|
7 |
|
26 |
7 |
Любомира С. Иванова |
|
7 |
|
27 |
7 |
Надежда Миткова |
|
7 |
|
28 |
7 |
Нина Ив. Панайотова |
|
7 |
|
29 |
7 |
Силвана Т. Тодорова |
|
7 |
|
30 |
7 |
Стоян Анг. Трошанов |
|
7 |
|
31 |
8 |
Константин Д. Костов |
|
5 |
|
32 |
9 |
Мартин Г. Минчев |
|
4 |
|
|
|
3 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Константин П. Петров |
|
19 |
|
2 |
1 |
Мария Ст. Манчева |
|
19 |
|
3 |
1 |
Владимир Б. Бончев |
|
19 |
|
4 |
2 |
Данаил Кр. Койчев |
|
18 |
|
5 |
3 |
Делян Ив. Лафчиев |
|
17 |
|
6 |
3 |
Боян Пл. Кръстев |
|
17 |
|
7 |
4 |
Габриела Д.Минчева |
|
15 |
|
8 |
4 |
Ивелина П. Филипова |
|
15 |
|
9 |
5 |
Йолита В. Добрева |
|
14 |
|
10 |
6 |
Михаела Ив. Щебуилева |
|
13 |
|
11 |
6 |
Гоерги Ил. Георгиев |
|
13 |
|
12 |
7 |
Теодорина Ив. Иванова |
|
12 |
|
13 |
7 |
Йоан Ат. Иванов |
|
12 |
|
14 |
8 |
Ангелина Пл. Янева |
|
11 |
|
15 |
8 |
Гергица Пл. Гьонева |
|
11 |
|
16 |
8 |
Александър Ал. Джабаров |
|
11 |
|
17 |
8 |
Роксана Ат. Шуманова |
|
11 |
|
18 |
8 |
Гоеорги Пл. Петров |
|
11 |
|
19 |
9 |
Виолина Кр. Георгиева |
|
10 |
|
20 |
9 |
Петър Ив. Бързев |
|
10 |
|
21 |
9 |
Данко Митров Щилянов |
|
10 |
|
22 |
9 |
Росица Р. Георгиева |
|
10 |
|
23 |
10 |
Михаела М. Миладинова |
|
9 |
|
24 |
10 |
Мирослав Т. Ганев |
|
9 |
|
25 |
10 |
Лора Ст. Димитрова |
|
9 |
|
26 |
10 |
Цветелина П. Иванова |
|
9 |
|
27 |
10 |
Лилиян Т. Михайлов |
|
9 |
|
28 |
10 |
Йоана Ст. Панайотова |
|
9 |
|
29 |
10 |
Яница Анг. Ангелова |
|
9 |
|
30 |
11 |
Даяна В. Тонева |
|
8 |
|
31 |
11 |
Силвия П. Петкова |
|
8 |
|
32 |
11 |
Браян М. Браянов |
|
8 |
|
33 |
11 |
Елина К. Карагяурова |
|
8 |
|
34 |
12 |
Христо Св. Дойчев |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Радослав Ив. Кафов |
|
25 |
|
2 |
2 |
Бранимир Ив. Иванов |
|
22 |
|
3 |
2 |
Антония Кр. Кирилова |
|
22 |
|
4 |
2 |
Кирил Тодоров |
|
22 |
|
5 |
3 |
Тихомир Пл. Недялков |
|
21 |
|
6 |
4 |
Миглена Златкова |
|
20 |
|
7 |
5 |
Николета Пламенова |
|
18 |
|
8 |
6 |
Мартин Стойков Маринов |
|
17 |
|
9 |
7 |
Теодора Ив. Паунова |
|
16 |
|
10 |
8 |
Христиана Александрова |
|
15 |
|
11 |
9 |
Иван Т. Кавръков |
|
14 |
|
12 |
9 |
Габриела Ил. Илиева |
|
14 |
|
13 |
9 |
Радка С. Антонова |
|
14 |
|
14 |
9 |
Персиян П. Пенев |
|
14 |
|
15 |
10 |
Цвета К. Конова |
|
12 |
|
16 |
10 |
Симона Д. Главчева |
|
12 |
|
17 |
10 |
Мирела Ивова Топчиева |
|
12 |
|
18 |
11 |
Иван Иса Шиха |
|
11 |
|
19 |
11 |
Мария К. Хънтова |
|
11 |
|
20 |
11 |
Натали Н. Маринова |
|
11 |
|
21 |
12 |
Радослав Д. Цветков |
|
10 |
|
22 |
12 |
Таня Ив. Иванова |
|
10 |
|
23 |
13 |
Иван Д. Иванов |
|
9 |
|
24 |
14 |
Руслан К. Тачев |
|
8 |
|
25 |
14 |
Диана П. Иванова |
|
8 |
|
|
|
5 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Деница М. Миланова |
|
26 |
|
2 |
2 |
Богомил Б. Паралчев |
|
21 |
|
3 |
2 |
Ивелин Ив. Иванов |
|
21 |
|
4 |
3 |
Радослав В. Върбанов |
|
19 |
|
5 |
4 |
Николай Вл. Йорданов |
|
18 |
|
6 |
4 |
Симеон С. Филипов |
|
18 |
|
7 |
5 |
Симеон Иванов |
|
17 |
|
8 |
6 |
Николай Сл. Славов |
|
16 |
|
9 |
7 |
Добромир М. Добрев |
|
14 |
|
10 |
7 |
Жулиен Руменов |
|
14 |
|
11 |
8 |
Виктория М. Камбурова |
|
12 |
|
12 |
8 |
Моника Н. Георгиева |
|
12 |
|
13 |
8 |
Божидар Ст. Василев |
|
12 |
|
14 |
8 |
Елица Д. Пимова |
|
12 |
|
15 |
8 |
Иван Д. Ников |
|
12 |
|
16 |
9 |
Яна С. Радилова |
|
11 |
|
17 |
9 |
Йордан Огн. Паскалев |
|
11 |
|
18 |
10 |
Александър Ив. Блажев |
|
10 |
|
19 |
10 |
Божидар Хр. Савов |
|
10 |
|
20 |
11 |
Клаудия Н. Трънкова |
|
9 |
|
21 |
11 |
Александър Ил. Бешковски |
|
9 |
|
22 |
11 |
Милен Драгомирова |
|
9 |
|
23 |
12 |
Цвятко Ст. Петков |
|
7 |
|
24 |
13 |
Яна Н. Петкова |
|
6 |
|
25 |
13 |
Мартин Валентинов |
|
6 |
|
26 |
13 |
Карина Ст. Димитрова |
|
6 |
|
27 |
14 |
Деница Петрова |
|
5 |
|
28 |
14 |
Никола Г. Моллов |
|
5 |
|
29 |
15 |
Мирослав Хр. Славов |
|
3 |
|
|
|
6 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Иван К. Атанасов |
|
22 |
|
2 |
2 |
Симеон Георгиев |
|
21 |
|
3 |
3 |
Йорданка М. Цвяткова |
|
20 |
|
4 |
4 |
Димитър Иванов |
|
19 |
|
5 |
4 |
Бончо М. Савов |
|
19 |
|
6 |
5 |
Димитър Н. Митев |
|
18 |
|
7 |
5 |
Слав Ив. Славов |
|
18 |
|
8 |
6 |
Теодора Хр. Колева |
|
17 |
|
9 |
7 |
Димо Димитров |
|
16 |
|
10 |
8 |
Патрик Валериев |
|
15 |
|
11 |
9 |
Григорина Р. Иванова |
|
14 |
|
12 |
9 |
Димитър Кирилов |
|
14 |
|
13 |
9 |
Христина Ж. Панова |
|
14 |
|
14 |
9 |
Росица Д. Запрянова |
|
14 |
|
15 |
10 |
Неделчо В. Георгиев |
|
13 |
|
16 |
10 |
Русияна Ив. Иванова |
|
13 |
|
17 |
10 |
Стоян Станимиров |
|
13 |
|
18 |
10 |
Гергана Хр. Христова |
|
13 |
|
19 |
10 |
Мария М. Габарова |
|
13 |
|
20 |
10 |
Полина Р. Христова |
|
13 |
|
21 |
11 |
Мариета Орл. Лучева |
|
12 |
|
22 |
11 |
Моника Ем. Антонова |
|
12 |
|
23 |
11 |
Стефан Ив. Лафчев |
|
12 |
|
24 |
11 |
Цветомира Д. Гиргинова |
|
12 |
|
25 |
11 |
Невена Дорева |
|
12 |
|
26 |
11 |
Стояна Н. Стоянова |
|
12 |
|
27 |
12 |
Христо П. Димитров |
|
11 |
|
28 |
12 |
Анастасия П. Обретенова |
|
11 |
|
29 |
13 |
Павел Ст. Боев |
|
10 |
|
30 |
13 |
Симеон Н. Николов |
|
10 |
|
31 |
14 |
Димитър Кр. Косев |
|
9 |
|
32 |
14 |
Живко Ив. Желев |
|
9 |
|
33 |
14 |
Натали Н. Настева |
|
9 |
|
34 |
14 |
Петя Красимирова |
|
9 |
|
35 |
14 |
Деница Костадинова |
|
9 |
|
36 |
15 |
Николай Г. Братованов |
|
8 |
|
37 |
15 |
Никола Анг. Ценов |
|
8 |
|
38 |
15 |
Жанета Атанасова |
|
8 |
|
39 |
16 |
Симона Хр. Христова |
|
6 |
|
40 |
16 |
Кенан Исмет Ходжа |
|
6 |
|
41 |
17 |
Сашо Г. Черкезов |
|
5 |
|
42 |
18 |
Георги М. Георгиев |
|
3 |
|
43 |
19 |
Кемал Дж. Сюлейман |
|
2 |
|
|
|
7 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Петър Тодоров |
|
28 |
|
2 |
2 |
Христина Св. Каменова |
|
22 |
|
3 |
2 |
Антон Л. Антонов |
|
22 |
|
4 |
2 |
Борис А. Еспиноза-Калчев |
|
22 |
|
5 |
2 |
Мирослава Б. Банкова |
|
22 |
|
6 |
3 |
Борислав Св. Дойчев |
|
21 |
|
7 |
3 |
Анна-Мария Т. Петрова |
|
21 |
|
8 |
3 |
Георги Ал. Тодоров |
|
21 |
|
9 |
4 |
Християн Б. Митев |
|
20 |
|
10 |
4 |
Ани Пл. Георгиева |
|
20 |
|
11 |
5 |
Радослав Жеков |
|
19 |
|
12 |
5 |
Александър Г. Маринчев |
|
19 |
|
13 |
5 |
Росита Д. Кокотанекова |
|
19 |
|
14 |
6 |
Ирина М. Петрова |
|
18 |
|
15 |
6 |
Славея Ангелова Ангелска |
|
18 |
|
16 |
6 |
Ивелин А. Цветков |
|
18 |
|
17 |
7 |
Лъчезар П. Михайлов |
|
17 |
|
18 |
7 |
Симеон Н. Цанев |
|
17 |
|
19 |
8 |
Никола Хр. Мумджиев |
|
16 |
|
20 |
8 |
Павел Р. Шейтанов |
|
16 |
|
21 |
8 |
Силвия М. Иванова |
|
16 |
|
22 |
9 |
Мария Ил. Митева |
|
15 |
|
23 |
10 |
Христо Й. Ковачев |
|
14 |
|
24 |
10 |
Емил Гелев |
|
14 |
|
25 |
11 |
Генчо Т. Керезов |
|
13 |
|
26 |
11 |
Иван Минчев |
|
13 |
|
27 |
11 |
Калин Кр. Петров |
|
13 |
|
28 |
11 |
Петя Св. Караколева |
|
13 |
|
29 |
11 |
Десислава Т. Илкова |
|
13 |
|
30 |
12 |
Радой Михов |
|
12 |
|
31 |
12 |
Радослав Ив. Стоянов |
|
12 |
|
32 |
12 |
Габриела Ат. Атанасова |
|
12 |
|
33 |
12 |
Радост Данаилова Д. |
|
12 |
|
34 |
12 |
Стефка Н. Иванова |
|
12 |
|
35 |
13 |
Петър К. Кънчев |
|
11 |
|
36 |
13 |
Тодор Ив. Барзев |
|
11 |
|
37 |
13 |
Петър Ангелов |
|
11 |
|
38 |
14 |
Димитър Сл. Караджов |
|
10 |
|
39 |
14 |
Йордан Р. Йорданов |
|
10 |
|
40 |
14 |
Жана П. Петкова |
|
10 |
|
41 |
15 |
Димитър Василев Арабаджиев |
|
9 |
|
42 |
16 |
Димчо Делчев |
|
8 |
|
43 |
17 |
Владислав Д. Василев |
|
6 |
|
|
|
8 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Цветанка Г. Терзийска |
|
28 |
|
2 |
2 |
Петър Б. Станков |
|
14 |
|
3 |
2 |
Владимир Димитров К. |
|
14 |
|
4 |
3 |
Антония Т. Йорданова |
|
12 |
|
5 |
3 |
Михаил Д. Дочев |
|
12 |
|
6 |
4 |
Росица П. Жекова |
|
11 |
|
7 |
4 |
Живко Ант. Христозов |
|
11 |
|
8 |
4 |
Теодор Бр. Николов |
|
11 |
|
9 |
4 |
Стефка Д. Терзиева |
|
11 |
|
10 |
4 |
Димитър Т. Тошев |
|
11 |
|
11 |
4 |
Деница П. Чернева |
|
11 |
|
12 |
5 |
Петър Й. Петров |
|
10 |
|
13 |
5 |
Петя Ст. Стайкова |
|
10 |
|
14 |
5 |
Зарко Г. Динев |
|
10 |
|
15 |
6 |
Валентина В. Михова |
|
9 |
|
16 |
6 |
Веселина К. Порязова |
|
9 |
|
17 |
6 |
Паньо Н. Пламенов |
|
9 |
|
18 |
6 |
Павел Ив. Пеев |
|
9 |
|
19 |
7 |
Симеон Христов М. |
|
7 |
|
20 |
8 |
Надя П. Нейчева |
|
6 |
|
21 |
8 |
Мария Иванова А. |
|
6 |
|
|
|
9 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Емил Р. Ибришимов |
|
18 |
|
2 |
2 |
Боян Ив. Дочев |
|
17 |
|
3 |
3 |
Тихомир Ж. Иванов |
|
14 |
|
4 |
4 |
Зорница Ж. Вълканова |
|
12 |
|
5 |
4 |
Ивайло Ив. Янев |
|
12 |
|
6 |
5 |
Евгения М. Малчева |
|
8 |
|
7 |
5 |
Вергиния Н. Налева |
|
8 |
|
8 |
5 |
Живко Н. Симеонов |
|
8 |
|
9 |
6 |
Стефка Кънева Р. |
|
7 |
|
10 |
7 |
Дарина Д. Рачева |
|
6 |
|
11 |
8 |
Катрин Д. Хули |
|
5 |
|
12 |
9 |
Валентин Ц. Цанев |
|
4 |
|
|
|
10 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Виктория Ив. Парушева |
|
11 |
|
2 |
2 |
Габриела Л. Аргилян |
|
10 |
|
3 |
3 |
Милена Красимирова |
|
9 |
|
4 |
3 |
Любомир Христов Д. |
|
9 |
|
5 |
3 |
Веселина В. Гинева |
|
9 |
|
6 |
4 |
Ива Т. Тотева |
|
8 |
|
7 |
4 |
Деница Константинова Д. |
|
8 |
|
8 |
5 |
Тихомир Маринов П. |
|
7 |
|
9 |
5 |
Росица Атанасова Г. |
|
7 |
|
10 |
5 |
Георги Д. Кокотанеков |
|
7 |
|
11 |
5 |
Мирчо Й. Йовчев |
|
7 |
|
12 |
6 |
Десислава Н. Митева |
|
6 |
|
13 |
6 |
Милко Т. Марков |
|
6 |
|
14 |
7 |
Пламен М. Илев |
|
5 |
|
15 |
7 |
Стефка Ив. Арбалова |
|
5 |
|
16 |
7 |
Надя П. Митева |
|
5 |
|
17 |
8 |
Иван Кр. Домусчиев |
|
4 |
|
18 |
9 |
Силвия Д. Вълева |
|
3 |
|
19 |
10 |
Милена Ат. Иванова |
|
1 |
|
20 |
10 |
Любомир П. Димов |
|
1 |
|
21 |
10 |
Стоян П. Пенев |
|
1 |
|
|
|
11 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Стефан Ил. Каратодоров |
|
12 |
|
2 |
2 |
Калоян Д. Минков |
|
11 |
|
3 |
3 |
Руси Н. Петров |
|
10 |
|
4 |
4 |
Димитър П. Димитров |
|
9 |
|
5 |
4 |
Николай Хр. Ангелов |
|
9 |
|
6 |
4 |
Димитър Сл. Димитров |
|
9 |
|
7 |
5 |
Румен К. Рачков |
|
8 |
|
8 |
6 |
Момчил Г. Павлов |
|
7 |
|
|
|
12 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Михаела С. Василева |
|
18 |
|
2 |
2 |
Станимир Д. Тилев |
|
16 |
|
3 |
3 |
Калин Зл. Златанов |
|
13 |
|
4 |
3 |
Евгени Н. Колев |
|
13 |
|
5 |
4 |
Алина Д. Кисьова |
|
12 |
|
6 |
4 |
Мирослав Г. Михов |
|
12 |
|
7 |
5 |
Георги Д. Пейчинов |
|
11 |
|
8 |
6 |
Надежда Т. Тотева |
|
10 |
|
9 |
6 |
Стефан Ив. Христов |
|
10 |
|
10 |
7 |
Павел Г. Павлов |
|
9 |
|
11 |
7 |
Вероника П. Стойкова |
|
9 |
|
12 |
8 |
Десислава В. Дочева |
|
8 |
|
13 |
9 |
Диляна Й. Калайджиева |
|
7 |
|
14 |
10 |
Венко Ив. Велев |
|
6 |
|
15 |
10 |
Ралица Ст. Стайнова |
|
6 |
|
16 |
11 |
Атанас Т. Николов |
|
5 |
|
17 |
11 |
Пламен Валентинов |
|
5 |
|
18 |
12 |
Владимир Пл. Николов |
|
3 |
|
|
|
гр.
Сливен, Природоматематическа гимназия "Добри Чинтулов" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Йордан К. Кралев |
|
12 |
|
2 |
2 |
Петко Ив. Иванов |
|
11 |
|
3 |
2 |
Иван Ст. Петров |
|
11 |
|
4 |
3 |
Ивелина Добрева |
|
10 |
|
5 |
3 |
Пламен Сивов |
|
10 |
|
6 |
4 |
Денислав Ф. Костадинов |
|
9 |
|
7 |
4 |
Пламен К. Кондев |
|
9 |
|
8 |
4 |
Димитър Н. Гавов |
|
9 |
|
9 |
4 |
Велико Б. Великов |
|
9 |
|
10 |
5 |
Станимир Савов |
|
8 |
|
11 |
5 |
Светлослав Г. Андонов |
|
8 |
|
12 |
6 |
Александър П. Троклев |
|
7 |
|
13 |
7 |
Цвета Св. Стоянова |
|
6 |
|
|
|
10 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Стоян Н. Янков |
|
14 |
|
2 |
2 |
Галина К. Царухова |
|
11 |
|
3 |
3 |
Стефан Хр. Стойнов |
|
10 |
|
4 |
3 |
Пейчо Д. Пеев |
|
10 |
|
5 |
3 |
Радостин Г. Николов |
|
10 |
|
6 |
3 |
Димитър Ст. Маринов |
|
10 |
|
7 |
3 |
Елина Хр. Муршева |
|
10 |
|
8 |
4 |
Любомир В. Стойчев |
|
9 |
|
9 |
4 |
Димитър С. Вълчев |
|
9 |
|
10 |
5 |
Антон Кр. Чолаков |
|
8 |
|
11 |
5 |
Стефан Сл. Павлов |
|
8 |
|
12 |
5 |
Константин Янев Джелебов |
|
8 |
|
13 |
5 |
Калоян Г. Молдуванов |
|
8 |
|
14 |
6 |
Ана П. Любенова |
|
7 |
|
15 |
6 |
Деян К. Желязков |
|
7 |
|
16 |
7 |
Явор К. Петков |
|
6 |
|
17 |
7 |
Марияна Сл. Тенева |
|
6 |
|
18 |
8 |
Николай Мл. Качаров |
|
5 |
|
|
|
11 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Ваня Зл. Боранова |
|
9 |
|
2 |
1 |
Петър Хаджиев |
|
9 |
|
3 |
2 |
Силвия Л. Николова |
|
6 |
|
|
|
гр. Велико Търново |
|
|
|
|
8 - 9 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Веста Л. Кирова |
|
16 |
|
2 |
1 |
Момчил Н. Брашнянов |
|
16 |
|
3 |
1 |
Михаил П. Александров |
|
16 |
|
4 |
2 |
Ивайло М. Тасев |
|
15 |
|
5 |
2 |
Велислава Св. Йовкова |
|
15 |
|
6 |
2 |
Методи Ив. Брашнянов |
|
15 |
|
7 |
3 |
Нели Цв. Иванова |
|
14 |
|
8 |
3 |
Стиляна Т. Карауланова |
|
14 |
|
9 |
4 |
Светослав Илков Енчев |
|
13 |
|
10 |
4 |
Анна Ст. Славкова |
|
13 |
|
11 |
4 |
Михайло М. Йорданов |
|
13 |
|
12 |
4 |
Тихомир Евл. Божанов |
|
13 |
|
13 |
4 |
Велмира Н. Пенчева |
|
13 |
|
14 |
4 |
Станислава М. Денчева |
|
13 |
|
15 |
4 |
Момчил К. Атанасов |
|
13 |
|
|
|
10 -12 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Борислав Р. Тотев |
|
17 |
|
2 |
1 |
Полина Ст. Маркова |
|
17 |
|
3 |
2 |
Веселин В. Колев |
|
14 |
|
4 |
2 |
Пламен М. Геров |
|
14 |
|
5 |
3 |
Васил Орл. Василев |
|
13 |
|
6 |
3 |
Станислав Й. Йорданов |
|
13 |
|
7 |
3 |
Анастас Д. Начев |
|
13 |
|
8 |
4 |
Антон Ю. Николов |
|
12 |
|
9 |
4 |
Веско М. Георгиев |
|
12 |
|
10 |
4 |
Стефан К. Цветков |
|
12 |
|
11 |
4 |
Илия Ст. Енчев |
|
12 |
|
12 |
5 |
Димитър Пл. Енев |
|
11 |
|
13 |
5 |
Василена К. Накова |
|
11 |
|
14 |
5 |
Венцислава В. Станчева |
|
11 |
|
|
|
гр. Варна |
|
|
|
|
2 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Глория Николаева Митева |
ОУ
"Ант.Страшимиров" |
16 |
|
2 |
1 |
Маргарита Младенова Божинова |
ОУ "З.Стоянов" |
16 |
|
3 |
2 |
Юлия Миленова Маркова |
ОУ
"Ант.Страшимиров" |
15 |
|
4 |
3 |
Валерия Мирославова Станчева |
ОУ
"Ант.Страшимиров" |
14 |
|
5 |
3 |
Момчил Павлинов Пейчев |
ОУ
"Г.С.Раковски" |
14 |
|
6 |
4 |
Борислав Николаев Александров |
ОУ "В.Априлов" |
13 |
|
7 |
4 |
Елица Иванова Куцарова |
ОУ "В.Априлов" |
13 |
|
8 |
4 |
Мартин Светлинов Божинов |
ОУ
"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" |
13 |
|
9 |
4 |
Станислав Петров Петров |
ОУ "З.Стоянов" |
13 |
|
10 |
4 |
Цветозар Красимиров Цонев |
СОУ "П.К.Яворов"
|
13 |
|
11 |
4 |
Явор Руменов Димитров |
ОУ "Ч.Храбър" |
13 |
|
12 |
5 |
Мартин Валентинов Стоянов |
СОУ
"Св.Кл.Охридски" |
12 |
|
13 |
5 |
Станислав Николаев Димитров |
ОУ
"Г.С.Раковски" |
12 |
|
14 |
6 |
Боян Николаев Буров |
ЧОУ "Малкият
принц" |
11 |
|
15 |
6 |
Владислав Станиславов Станев |
ЧОУ "Малкият
принц" |
11 |
|
16 |
6 |
Димитър Неделчев Трифонов |
СОУ "П.К.Яворов"
|
11 |
|
17 |
6 |
Мартин Тодоров Панайотов |
ОУ
"Н.Й.Вапцаров" |
11 |
|
18 |
6 |
Николай Ивайлов Маринов |
VІІІ СОУ
"А.С.Пушкин" |
11 |
|
19 |
6 |
Станислав Валентинов Станев |
СОУ "П.К.Яворов"
|
11 |
|
20 |
7 |
Александър Сергеевич Кириленко |
ЧОУ "Малкият
принц" |
10 |
|
21 |
7 |
Виктор Свиленов Георгиев |
ОУ "З.Стоянов" |
10 |
|
22 |
7 |
Георги Ивелинов Илиев |
ОУ "В.Априлов" |
10 |
|
23 |
7 |
Димитър Пешев |
ОУ
"Ант.Страшимиров" |
10 |
|
24 |
7 |
Иван Георгиев |
ОУ
"Ант.Страшимиров" |
10 |
|
25 |
7 |
Йордан Димитров Йорданов |
ОУ "Х.Димитър" |
10 |
|
26 |
7 |
Климент Иванов |
ОУ "Ст.Караджа" |
10 |
|
27 |
7 |
Момчил Христов Христов |
ОУ "В.Априлов" |
10 |
|
28 |
7 |
Роланд Георгиев Петков |
ОУ "В.Априлов" |
10 |
|
29 |
7 |
Ясен Младенов Мартинов |
ОУ "В.Априлов" |
10 |
|
30 |
8 |
Августин Христов |
ОУ "З.Стоянов" |
9 |
|
31 |
8 |
Гинка Петрова Христова |
ОУ "Ч.Храбър" |
9 |
|
32 |
8 |
Деница Каменова Ковачева |
СОУ "Н.Геров" |
9 |
|
33 |
8 |
Димо Иванов Димов |
СОУ "П.К.Яворов"
|
9 |
|
34 |
8 |
Лора Златилиянова |
ОУ
"Ант.Страшимиров" |
9 |
|
35 |
8 |
Магдалена Михова |
VІІІ СОУ
"А.С.Пушкин" |
9 |
|
36 |
8 |
Мартин Добромиров Добрев |
СОУ "Н.Геров" |
9 |
|
37 |
8 |
Полена Пламенова Лилянова |
ОУ "Й.Йовков" |
9 |
|
38 |
8 |
Симеон Емилов Димитров |
СОУ "Н.Геров" |
9 |
|
39 |
8 |
Стефан Красимиров Георгиев |
ОУ
"Ант.Страшимиров" |
9 |
|
40 |
9 |
Ванина Цанкова Георгиева |
ОУ
"П.Р.Славейков" |
8 |
|
41 |
9 |
Васил Спасов Спасов |
ОУ "В.Априлов" |
8 |
|
42 |
9 |
Виляна Николаева Петрова |
ОУ "В.Априлов" |
8 |
|
43 |
9 |
Георги Виолинов Панев |
СОУ "Н.Геров" |
8 |
|
44 |
9 |
Делян Георгиев Добрев |
ОУ
"Г.С.Раковски" |
8 |
|
45 |
9 |
Илияна Огнянова Димова |
ОУ "Д.Чинтулов" |
8 |
|
46 |
9 |
Леа-Тереза Кирилова |
ОУ
"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" |
8 |
|
47 |
9 |
Милко Красимиров Костадинов |
ОУ
"Н.Й.Вапцаров" |
8 |
|
48 |
9 |
Петър Лъчезаров |
СОУ "Н.Бозвели" |
8 |
|
49 |
9 |
Станислав Атанасов |
ОУ
"Ант.Страшимиров" |
8 |
|
50 |
9 |
Страцимир Данаилов Стоев |
СОУ "Н.Бозвели" |
8 |
|
51 |
10 |
Берч Диран Бояджиян |
ОУ "В.Априлов" |
7 |
|
52 |
10 |
Владислав Емилов Златев |
ОУ "З.Стоянов" |
7 |
|
53 |
10 |
Даниел Милков Димов |
ОУ
"Г.С.Раковски" |
7 |
|
54 |
10 |
Йоанна Иванова Стоянова |
ОУ "В.Априлов" |
7 |
|
55 |
10 |
Кемал Хабил Кемал |
ОУ "В.Априлов" |
7 |
|
56 |
10 |
Кристиян Велиславов Магдичев |
ОУ "З.Стоянов" |
7 |
|
57 |
10 |
Николай Генадиев Дръндаров |
СОУ "Н.Геров" |
7 |
|
58 |
10 |
Николета Светославова Тасева |
СОУ "Н.Геров" |
7 |
|
59 |
10 |
Пламен Насков Добрев |
ОУ "Д.Чинтулов" |
7 |
|
60 |
10 |
Станислава Диянова Господинова |
ОУ "Д.Чинтулов" |
7 |
|
61 |
11 |
Велян Николаев Николов |
ОУ "В.Априлов" |
6 |
|
62 |
11 |
Виктор Добромиров Филев |
СОУ "Н.Геров" |
6 |
|
63 |
11 |
Виктор Станиславов Ковачев |
ОУ "Ч.Храбър" |
6 |
|
64 |
11 |
Дияна Дончева Стоянова |
ЧОУ "Малкият
принц" |
6 |
|
65 |
11 |
Искрена Светлинова Пилева |
СОУ "Н.Геров" |
6 |
|
66 |
11 |
Костадин Венциславов Савов |
VІІІ СОУ
"А.С.Пушкин" |
6 |
|
67 |
11 |
Тодор Стоянов Иванов |
ОУ "Ч.Храбър" |
6 |
|
68 |
12 |
Антон Димитров Димитров |
СОУ "В.Друмев" |
5 |
|
69 |
12 |
Биана Стоянова Гунчева |
ОУ
"Ант.Страшимиров" |
5 |
|
70 |
12 |
Данаил Данаилов Софрониев |
ОУ "З.Стоянов" |
5 |
|
71 |
12 |
Дара Романова Паунова |
ОУ "Кирил и
Методий" |
5 |
|
72 |
12 |
Елена Стефанова Петрова |
СОУ "Н.Геров" |
5 |
|
73 |
12 |
Звездалин Димитров Попов |
СОУ "Н.Геров" |
5 |
|
74 |
12 |
Милен Димов Димов |
ОУ "Д.Чинтулов" |
5 |
|
75 |
13 |
Александър Миленов Калчев |
ОУ "З.Стоянов" |
4 |
|
76 |
13 |
Ангел Ангелов Кънчев |
ОУ
"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" |
4 |
|
77 |
13 |
Бенислав Иванов Бенев |
ОУ
"Г.С.Раковски" |
4 |
|
78 |
13 |
Мартин Неделчев Неделчев |
ОУ
"А.Константинов" |
4 |
|
79 |
13 |
Моника Десиславова Стефанова |
ОУ "Д.Чинтулов" |
4 |
|
80 |
13 |
Николета Ранкова |
ОУ "Д.Чинтулов" |
4 |
|
81 |
13 |
Светослав Даринов Друмев |
ОУ
"Ант.Страшимиров" |
4 |
|
82 |
13 |
Юли Юлиев Цонков |
ОУ "Д.Чинтулов" |
4 |
|
83 |
14 |
Александра Живомирова Жекова |
ОУ "Д.Чинтулов" |
3 |
|
84 |
14 |
Борислав Мартинов Гилев |
ОУ
"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" |
3 |
|
85 |
14 |
Ивелина Иванова Иванова |
ОУ "В.Априлов" |
3 |
|
86 |
14 |
Петя Руменова Стойчева |
ОУ "В.Априлов" |
3 |
|
87 |
14 |
Стефка Атанасова Атанасова |
ОУ "Д.Чинтулов" |
3 |
|
88 |
14 |
Цветелина Георгиева Стоянова |
ОУ "Д.Чинтулов" |
3 |
|
89 |
14 |
Беана Любомирова Джангазова |
СОУ "В.Друмев" |
2 |
|
90 |
14 |
Георги Димов Горанов |
ОУ "Д.Чинтулов" |
2 |
|
91 |
14 |
Емилия Здравкова Бъчварова |
ОУ "З.Стоянов" |
2 |
|
92 |
15 |
Петър Емилов Янакиев |
ОУ "В.Априлов" |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 клас |
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Дияна Лазарова Стоянова |
VІІІ СОУ
"А.С.Пушкин" |
23 |
|
2 |
2 |
Мариян Светланов Стефанов |
ОУ
"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" |
22 |
|
3 |
3 |
Илия Живков Вълчанов |
ОУ
"Г.С.Раковски" |
20 |
|
4 |
4 |
Александър Тодоров Тотев |
ОУ
"П.Р.Славейков" |
19 |
|
5 |
5 |
Милена Великова Великова |
ОУ
"З.Стоянов" - 2 клас |
18 |
|
6 |
6 |
Ивайло Иванов Петров |
ОУ
"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" |
17 |
|
7 |
6 |
Павел Бориславов Диков |
ОУ "З.Стоянов" |
17 |
|
8 |
7 |
Антони Стоянов Пенчев |
ОУ
"Ант.Страшимиров" |
16 |
|
9 |
7 |
Димитър Александров Пеев |
ОУ "Й.Йовков" |
16 |
|
10 |
7 |
Николай Божидаров Николов |
VІІІ СОУ
"А.С.Пушкин" |
16 |
|
11 |
7 |
Павел Илиянов Кондев |
СОУ "Н.Геров" |
16 |
|
12 |
7 |
Петър Кръстев Кръстев |
ОУ "Й.Йовков" |
16 |
|
13 |
7 |
Стефан Стефанов Станев |
ОУ
"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" |
16 |
|
14 |
8 |
Александрина Антонова Алексиева |
ОУ "В.Априлов" |
15 |
|
15 |
8 |
Елена Светославова Миладинова |
ОУ "З.Стоянов" |
15 |
|
16 |
8 |
Иван Стефанов Георгиев |
ОУ "Д.Чинтулов" |
15 |
|
17 |
8 |
Любослав Бончев Бонев |
ОУ "В.Априлов" |
15 |
|
18 |
8 |
Натали Вескова Неделчева |
СОУ "П.К.Яворов"
|
15 |
|
19 |
8 |
Николай Правдолюбов Димов |
ОУ
"Г.С.Раковски" |
15 |
|
20 |
8 |
Свилена Маринова Василева |
ОУ "З.Стоянов" |
15 |
|
21 |
8 |
Цветиана Димитрова Захариева |
ОУ
"Г.С.Раковски" |
15 |
|
22 |
9 |
Волен Тодоров Тодоров |
СОУ
"Св.Кл.Охридски" |
14 |
|
23 |
9 |
Диляна Иванова Германова |
ОУ "З.Стоянов" |
14 |
|
24 |
9 |
Емилиан Илянв Станков |
ОУ
"К.Арабаджиев" |
14 |
|
25 |
9 |
Кристиан Андреев Щърков |
ОУ
"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" |
14 |
|
26 |
10 |
Адриян Атанасов Калчев |
СОУ "П.К.Яворов"
|
13 |
|
27 |
10 |
Анелия Нколаева Кръстева |
с. Аксаково |
13 |
|
28 |
10 |
Атанас Иванов Стоянов |
VІІІ СОУ
"А.С.Пушкин" |
13 |
|
29 |
10 |
Виктор Йовчев |
ЧОУ "Малкият
принц" |
13 |
|
30 |
10 |
Даниел Шанов Шарбанов |
ЧОУ "Малкият
принц" |
13 |
|
31 |
10 |
Емилия Веселинова Митева |
ОУ
"П.Р.Славейков" |
13 |
|
32 |
10 |
Жан Касад Неврузи |
ЧОУ "Малкият
принц" |
13 |
|
33 |
10 |
Иван Иванов Недялков |
ОУ "Д.Чинтулов" |
13 |
|
34 |
10 |
Кирил Викторов Борисов |
ОУ
"П.Р.Славейков" |
13 |
|
35 |
10 |
Люси Бохос Апрахамян |
ОУ "Иван Вазов" |
13 |
|
36 |
10 |
Станил Даниелов Стефанов |
ОУ "С.Врачански"
|
13 |
|
37 |
10 |
Стоян Тодоров Николов |
ОУ "Й.Йовков" |
13 |
|
38 |
10 |
Явор Иванов Соколов |
НУ "В.Левски" |
13 |
|
39 |
11 |
Александър Деанов Милев |
ОУ
"Хр.Смирненски" |
12 |
|
40 |
11 |
Виктор Юлиян Керай |
ОУ "З.Стоянов" |
12 |
|
41 |
11 |
Магдалена Недкова Малчева |
ОУ "З.Стоянов" |
12 |
|
42 |
11 |
Марина Валериева Величкова |
ОУ "Х.Димитър" |
12 |
|
43 |
11 |
Павел Цвятков Христов |
ОУ
"Г.С.Раковски" |
12 |
|
44 |
12 |
Анна Ивелинова Методиева |
VІІІ СОУ
"А.С.Пушкин" |
11 |
|
45 |
12 |
Давид Недков Парушев |
ОУ "Цар Симеон
I" |
11 |
|
46 |
12 |
Ивайло Георгиев Георгиев |
ОУ "Ч.Храбър" |
11 |
|
47 |
12 |
Иван-Страцимир Тодоров Божков |
ОУ "Й.Йовков" |
11 |
|
48 |
12 |
Милен Темелков Милев |
ЧОУ "Малкият
принц" |
11 |
|
49 |
12 |
Михаела Михайлова Михайлова |
СОУ
"Св.Кл.Охридски" |
11 |
|
50 |
12 |
Светослав Тодоров Тодоров |
ОУ "Д.Чинтулов" |
11 |
|
51 |
12 |
Стефан Миленов Недялков |
СОУ "Гео Милев" |
11 |
|
52 |
13 |
Александър Савков Александров |
ОУ "Х.Димитър" |
10 |
|
53 |
13 |
Ангелина Димова Данева |
ОУ "Й.Йовков" |
10 |
|
54 |
13 |
Анна-Мария Георгиева Попова |
ОУ
"Г.С.Раковски" |
10 |
|
55 |
13 |
Камен Костадинов Жеков |
ОУ "Й.Йовков" |
10 |
|
56 |
13 |
Мария Руменова Стефанова |
VІІІ СОУ
"А.С.Пушкин" |
10 |
|
57 |
13 |
Мартин Петров Богданов |
СОУ "Н.Геров" |
10 |
|
58 |
13 |
Мария Станиславова Стойкова |
ОУ
"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" |
10 |
|
59 |
13 |
Нешко Росенов Нешков |
ОУ "З.Стоянов" |
10 |
|
60 |
13 |
Николай Стоянов Стоянов |
ОУ "Цар Симеон
I" |
10 |
|
61 |
13 |
Радост Костадинова Чинева |
ОУ "А.Кънчев" |
10 |
|
62 |
13 |
Радостин Трифонов Йовчев |
ОУ "З.Стоянов" |
10 |
|
63 |
13 |
Тодор Илиянов Тенев |
ОУ "З.Стоянов" |
10 |
|
64 |
13 |
Цвета Светлинова Арсова |
ОУ "З.Стоянов" |
10 |
|
65 |
13 |
Цветомира Орлинова Павлова |
ОУ
"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" |
10 |
|
66 |
14 |
Александър Радославов |
СОУ "Н.Геров" |
9 |
|
67 |
14 |
Георги Диянов Стоянов |
VІІІ СОУ
"А.С.Пушкин" |
9 |
|
68 |
14 |
Георги Яворов Иванов |
СОУ "Гео Милев" |
9 |
|
69 |
14 |
Дамян Красимиров Бочев |
ОУ "Д.Чинтулов" |
9 |
|
70 |
14 |
Жечо Митков Димитров |
ОУ
"Г.С.Раковски" |
9 |
|
71 |
14 |
Йоанна Здравкова Тодорова |
СОУ
"Св.Кл.Охридски" |
9 |
|
72 |
14 |
Йоанна Недева Иванова |
ОУ
"К.Арабаджиев" |
9 |
|
73 |
14 |
Карло Маринов Драганов |
ОУ "Ч.Храбър" |
9 |
|
74 |
14 |
Константин Любомиров Керанов |
ЧОУ "Малкият
принц" |
9 |
|
75 |
14 |
Лора Асенова Енева |
ОУ "З.Стоянов" |
9 |
|
76 |
14 |
Петра Ванкова Пашова |
ОУ "А.Кънчев" |
9 |
|
77 |
15 |
Ангел Радославов Великов |
СОУ "Н.Геров" |
8 |
|
78 |
15 |
Боян Георгиев Ботев |
СОУ "В.Друмев" |
8 |
|
79 |
15 |
Велизар Красимиров Костадинов |
ОУ "Ч.Храбър" |
8 |
|
80 |
15 |
Георги Стоянов Стоев |
НУ "В.Левски" |
8 |
|
81 |
15 |
Димитър Стефанов Ст. |
с. Аксаково |
8 |
|
82 |
15 |
Жана Миткова Димитрова |
ОУ
"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" |
8 |
|
83 |
15 |
Иван Тихомиров Вълков |
ОУ
"Г.С.Раковски" |
8 |
|
84 |
15 |
Йоан Тихомиров Недялков |
ОУ "С.Врачански"
|
8 |
|
85 |
15 |
Мартин Галинов Тодоров |
ОУ "З.Стоянов" |
8 |
|
86 |
15 |
Петър Пламенов Даскалов |
ОУ "З.Стоянов" |
8 |
|
87 |
15 |
Радина Константинова Баръмова |
VІІІ СОУ
"А.С.Пушкин" |
8 |
|
88 |
15 |
Симеон Миленов Христов |
СОУ "Гео Милев" |
8 |
|
89 |
15 |
Симеон Николаев Сардовски |
ОУ "В.Априлов" |
8 |
|
90 |
15 |
Симеон Юлиянов Захариев |
СОУ
"Св.Кл.Охридски" |
8 |
|
91 |
15 |
Стоил Томов Томов |
ОУ
"Г.С.Раковски" |
8 |
|
92 |
16 |
Андон Андонов Андонов |
ОУ "Й.Йовков" |
7 |
|
93 |
16 |
Боян Петков Русев |
ОУ "Ч.Храбър" |
7 |
|
94 |
16 |
Валери Красимиров Иванов |
СОУ "П.К.Яворов"
|
7 |
|
95 |
16 |
Ганка Митева Стайкова |
ОУ "Х.Димитър" |
7 |
|
96 |
16 |
Марин Манолакиев Мавровски |
ОУ
"Г.С.Раковски" |
7 |
|
97 |
16 |
Мартина Георгиева Иванова |
ОУ "СТ.Караджа" |
7 |
|
98 |
16 |
Мира Здравкова Великова |
ОУ "З.Стоянов" |
7 |
|
99 |
16 |
Николай Николаев Цолов |
ОУ
"Г.С.Раковски" |
7 |
|
100 |
16 |
Нона Николова Христова |
ОУ "Хр.Ботев" |
7 |
|
101 |
16 |
Петър Вълчев Иванов |
ОУ
"Г.С.Раковски" |
7 |
|
102 |
16 |
Силвия Даниелова Ненкова |
ОУ
"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" |
7 |
|
103 |
16 |
Ясен Петев Адамов |
ОУ
"Г.С.Раковски" |
7 |
|
104 |
17 |
Вера Красимирова Стефанова |
ОУ
"Ант.Страшимиров" |
6 |
|
105 |
17 |
Веселин Иванов Геренски |
ОУ "Ч.Храбър" |
6 |
|
106 |
17 |
Даниел Г. Георгиев |
ОУ "Хр.Ботев" |
6 |
|
107 |
17 |
Никола Владиславов Стоянов |
ОУ
"К.Арабаджиев" |
6 |
|
108 |
17 |
Тони Янчева Янчева |
ОУ "А.Кънчев" |
6 |
|
109 |
17 |
Яна Цв. Порашка |
ОУ
"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" |
6 |
|
110 |
18 |
Велизар Милков Стефанов |
с. Аксаково |
5 |
|
111 |
18 |
Грациела Чавдарова Бъчварова |
ОУ "Ч.Храбър" |
5 |
|
112 |
18 |
Едмонд Неделчев Желев |
ОУ "Х.Димитър" |
5 |
|
113 |
18 |
Радостин Радостинов Славов |
ОУ "Ч.Храбър" |
5 |
|
114 |
19 |
Георги Иванов Иванов |
СОУ "Н.Геров" |
4 |
|
115 |
19 |
Марина Иванова Дикова |
ОУ
"Г.С.Раковски" |
4 |
|
116 |
19 |
Радослав Симеонов Симеонов |
СОУ "П.К.Яворов"
|
4 |
|
117 |
20 |
Богдан Б. Караденчев |
ОУ "Й.Йовков" |
3 |
|
118 |
20 |
Косара Димитрова |
ЧОУ "Малкият
принц" |
3 |
|
|
|
4 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Александрина Атанасова Стоянова |
СОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" |
26 |
|
2 |
1 |
Александър Антонов Алексиев |
ОУ "В.Априлов" |
26 |
|
3 |
1 |
Ради Евгениев Луканов |
СОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" |
26 |
|
4 |
2 |
Марина Атанасова Атанасова |
СОУ "Г.Милев" |
25 |
|
5 |
3 |
Виктор Христов Генов |
ОУ "А.Кънчев" |
24 |
|
6 |
3 |
Владислав Миленов Бошнаков |
ОУ "Ант.Страшимиров" |
24 |
|
7 |
3 |
Евгени Светославов Генадиев |
ОУ "Ст.Караджа" |
24 |
|
8 |
3 |
Мирослава Веселинова Димитрова |
ОУ "Г.С.Раковски" |
24 |
|
9 |
4 |
Диян Емилов Ставрев |
ОУ "Г.С.Раковски" |
23 |
|
10 |
4 |
Драгомир Неделчев Неделчев |
СОУ "Г.Милев" |
23 |
|
11 |
4 |
Емил Стойков Маджаров |
ОУ "Ч.Храбър" |
23 |
|
12 |
4 |
Кристиян Юлиян Токмаков |
ОУ "П.Р.Славейков" |
23 |
|
13 |
5 |
Валентин Михайлов Балтаджиев |
СОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" |
22 |
|
14 |
5 |
Васил Димитров Тодоров |
СОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" |
22 |
|
15 |
5 |
Добромир Димитров Атанасов |
ОУ "Ант.Страшимиров" |
22 |
|
16 |
5 |
Ирен Валентинова Кирязова |
ОУ "З.Стоянов" |
22 |
|
17 |
5 |
Константин Данаилов Ганчев |
ОУ "В.Априлов" |
22 |
|
18 |
5 |
Микаела Неделчева Стоянова |
СОУ "Н.Геров" |
22 |
|
19 |
5 |
Николай Венциславов Миланов |
ОУ "Ч.Храбър" |
22 |
|
20 |
5 |
Николай Мирославов Димитров |
ОУ "А.Кънчев" |
22 |
|
21 |
5 |
Юлия Александрова Алексиева |
ОУ "Кирил и Методий" |
22 |
|
22 |
6 |
Александър Юлианов Димитров |
СОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" |
21 |
|
23 |
6 |
Валентина Пл. Жекова |
ОУ "В.Априлов" |
21 |
|
24 |
6 |
Моника Евгениева Ангелова |
ОУ "П.Р.Славейков" |
21 |
|
25 |
6 |
Христо Христов Станчев |
ОУ "Г.С.Раковски" |
21 |
|
26 |
7 |
Атанас Християнов Пашков |
ОУ "Кирил и Методий" |
20 |
|
27 |
7 |
Джулия Галинова Тодорова |
СОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" |
20 |
|
28 |
7 |
Иван Галимиров Русанов |
СОУ "Г.Милев" |
20 |
|
29 |
8 |
Виктория Юлиянова Иванова |
СОУ "Н.Геров" |
18 |
|
30 |
8 |
Денис Симеонов Михаилов |
ОУ "А.Кънчев" |
18 |
|
31 |
8 |
Димитър Николов Струнчев |
ОУ "Г.С.Раковски" |
18 |
|
32 |
8 |
Инна Стефанова Василева |
ОУ "А.Кънчев" |
18 |
|
33 |
8 |
Пламен Добромиров Чакъров |
ОУ "В.Априлов" |
18 |
|
34 |
8 |
Пламена Петрова Петрова |
ОУ "Г.С.Раковски" |
18 |
|
35 |
8 |
Ясен Стефанов Калинин |
ОУ "Г.С.Раковски" |
18 |
|
36 |
9 |
Биляна Станимирова Белова |
СОУ "Н.Геров" |
17 |
|
37 |
9 |
Иван Владимирович Христодоров |
ОУ "З.Стоянов" |
17 |
|
38 |
9 |
Нели Николаева Грошчева |
ОУ "Н.Й.Вапцаров" |
17 |
|
39 |
10 |
Андриан Бориславов Маринов |
ОУ "В.Априлов" |
16 |
|
40 |
10 |
Габриел Лъчезаров Митев |
ОУ "Й.Йовков" |
16 |
|
41 |
10 |
Елин Калинов Николов |
VІІІ СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" |
16 |
|
42 |
10 |
Кристина Стефанова Съйкова |
VІІІ СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" |
16 |
|
43 |
10 |
Максимилиян Валерий Маринов |
СОУ "Н.Геров" |
16 |
|
44 |
10 |
Томислав Евг. Каменов |
СОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" |
16 |
|
45 |
11 |
Виктор Георгиев Михалев |
ОУ "Кирил и Методий" |
15 |
|
46 |
11 |
Георги Христов Златарев |
ОУ "Цар Симеон" - Сл.вода |
15 |
|
47 |
11 |
Ива Владимирова Митева |
ОУ "К.Арабаджиев" |
15 |
|
48 |
11 |
Ивайло Атанасов Лесичков |
СОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" |
15 |
|
49 |
11 |
Ивайло Ненков Ненков |
VІІІ СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" |
15 |
|
50 |
11 |
Кристиан Даниелов Кулев |
ОУ "К.Арабаджиев" |
15 |
|
51 |
11 |
Любомир Димитров Василев |
СОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" |
15 |
|
52 |
11 |
Мартин Тошков Тодоров |
СОУ "Н.Геров" |
15 |
|
53 |
11 |
Момчил Димитров Димитров |
ОУ "К.Арабаджиев" |
15 |
|
54 |
11 |
Теодора Живкова Славова |
СОУ "Н.Геров" |
15 |
|
55 |
11 |
Теодоси Христов Пончев |
ОУ "Кирил и Методий" |
15 |
|
56 |
12 |
Елизавета Йорданова Димитрова |
СОУ "Д.Дебелянов" |
14 |
|
57 |
12 |
Йордан Красимиров Кънчев |
ОУ "Кап.П.Войвода" |
14 |
|
58 |
12 |
Калина Иванова Станкова |
ОУ "З.Стоянов" |
14 |
|
59 |
12 |
Малина Захариева Димитрова |
СОУ "Ел.Пелин" |
14 |
|
60 |
12 |
Христо Евгениев Балев |
ОУ "В.Априлов" |
14 |
|
61 |
13 |
Александра Александрова Топалова |
ОУ "Г.С.Раковски" |
13 |
|
62 |
13 |
Гергана Невянова Димитрова |
НУ "В.Левски" |
13 |
|
63 |
13 |
Десислав Теодоров Добрев |
VІІІ СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" |
13 |
|
64 |
13 |
Калина Иванова Захариева |
ОУ "П.Р.Славейков" |
13 |
|
65 |
13 |
Мария Светославова Стойкова |
СОУ "Н.Геров" |
13 |
|
66 |
13 |
Мартин Тодоров Йовков |
СОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" |
13 |
|
67 |
13 |
Петястоянова Савова |
ОУ "Й.Йовков" |
13 |
|
68 |
13 |
Пламен Петров Даскалов |
ОУ "А.Кънчев" |
13 |
|
69 |
13 |
Симеон Боянов Костов |
ОУ "Г.С.Раковски" |
13 |
|
70 |
13 |
Симона Станиславова Бояджийска |
СОУ "Н.Геров" |
13 |
|
71 |
13 |
Стойчо Дечков Дочев |
НУ "В.Левски" |
13 |
|
72 |
13 |
Теодора Йорданова Стефанова |
ОУ "З.Стоянов" |
13 |
|
73 |
13 |
Тихомир Деянов Николов |
ОУ "Д.Чинтулов" |
13 |
|
74 |
13 |
Цветан Цв. Миленков |
ОУ "Ант.Страшимиров" |
13 |
|
75 |
14 |
Георги Антониев Ковачев |
ОУ "Г.С.Раковски" |
12 |
|
76 |
14 |
Димитър Георгиев Димитров |
НУ "В.Левски" |
12 |
|
77 |
14 |
Йосиф Янчев Бостанджиев |
VІІІ СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" |
12 |
|
78 |
14 |
Калина Михайлова Христова |
ОУ "Г.С.Раковски" |
12 |
|
79 |
14 |
Максим Детелинов Иванов |
ОУ "А.Кънчев" |
12 |
|
80 |
14 |
Николай Владимиров Марков |
ОУ "А.Кънчев" |
12 |
|
81 |
14 |
Стефан Бориславов Попов |
НУ "В.Левски" |
12 |
|
82 |
14 |
Тодоринка Георгиева Георгиева |
ОУ "Ч.Храбър" |
12 |
|
83 |
15 |
Александър Руменов Стефанов |
ОУ "Ч.Храбър" |
11 |
|
84 |
15 |
Антония Дончева Василева |
ОУ "Ал.Константинов" |
11 |
|
85 |
15 |
Веселин Тодоров Тодоров |
СОУ "В.Друмев" |
11 |
|
86 |
15 |
Димитър Станков Димов |
СОУ "Н.Бозвели" |
11 |
|
87 |
15 |
Димо Чанков Чанков |
ОУ "А.Кънчев" |
11 |
|
88 |
15 |
Кристина Стоянова Христова |
ОУ "Ал.Константинов" |
11 |
|
89 |
15 |
Момчил Радославов Желязков
|
ОУ "П.Р.Славейков" |
11 |
|
90 |
15 |
Надежда Руменова Стилиянова |
ОУ "Ч.Храбър" |
11 |
|
91 |
15 |
Станислав Искренов Иванов |
ЧОУ "Малкият принц" |
11 |
|
92 |
16 |
Веселина Димитрова Димитрова |
СОУ "Г.Милев" |
10 |
|
93 |
16 |
Габриела Росенова Кирова |
ОУ "А.Кънчев" |
10 |
|
94 |
16 |
Иван Георгиев Козовски |
ОУ "Г.С.Раковски" |
10 |
|
95 |
16 |
Калина Христова Енева |
СОУ "Н.Бозвели" |
10 |
|
96 |
16 |
Кристиян Веселинов Коларов |
ОУ "Кирил и Методий" |
10 |
|
97 |
16 |
Николай Николаев Джагаров |
VІІІ СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" |
10 |
|
98 |
16 |
Пламен Пламенов Овчаров |
ОУ "А.Кънчев" |
10 |
|
99 |
16 |
Руслан Райчев Станев |
СОУ "Г.Милев" |
10 |
|
100 |
16 |
Симеон Петров Димитров |
ОУ "С.Врачански" |
10 |
|
101 |
16 |
Стефан Христов Райнов |
ОУ "Н.Й.Вапцаров" |
10 |
|
102 |
16 |
Тодор Стефанов Стефанов |
ОУ "Кирил и Методий" |
10 |
|
103 |
17 |
Георги Мирославов Петков |
ОУ "П.Р.Славейков" |
9 |
|
104 |
17 |
Деян Валентинов Денчев |
ОУ "Г.С.Раковски" |
9 |
|
105 |
17 |
Ива Мартинова Мартинова |
ОУ "З.Стоянов" |
9 |
|
106 |
17 |
Иван Ременов Гайдаров |
ОУ "Ант.Страшимиров" |
9 |
|
107 |
17 |
Мартин Георгиев Костов |
ОУ "Кирил и Методий" |
9 |
|
108 |
17 |
Милен Чернев Ангелов |
ОУ "А.Кънчев" |
9 |
|
109 |
17 |
Сунер Ребайдин Юшер |
СОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" |
9 |
|
110 |
17 |
Теодоро Веселинова Кънева |
ОУ "А.Кънчев" |
9 |
|
111 |
17 |
Тодор Димитров Димитров |
СОУ "Г.Милев" |
9 |
|
112 |
17 |
Цветомир Николаев Йотов |
ОУ "С.Врачански" |
9 |
|
113 |
18 |
Георги Христов Георгиев |
НУ "В.Левски" |
8 |
|
114 |
18 |
Димитър Йорданов Йорданов |
ОУ "Ст.Караджа" |
8 |
|
115 |
18 |
Ивайло Миленов Маринов |
СОУ "Н.Геров" |
8 |
|
116 |
18 |
Иво Минков Шопов |
ОУ "А.Кънчев" |
8 |
|
117 |
18 |
Константин Милков Панайотов |
ОУ "Ив.Рилски" |
8 |
|
118 |
18 |
Кристина Петрова Петрова |
СОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" - Аксаково |
8 |
|
119 |
18 |
Лъчезар Любомиров Ангелов |
ОУ "Цар Симеон" |
8 |
|
120 |
18 |
Марияна Младенова Стоянова |
ОУ "Ч.Храбър" |
8 |
|
121 |
18 |
Марияна Росенова Кирова |
ОУ "А.Кънчев" |
8 |
|
122 |
18 |
Михаил Кирилов Михайлов |
ОУ "Н.Й.Вапцаров" |
8 |
|
123 |
18 |
Николай Юлиянов Цанков |
ОУ "Ив.Вазов" |
8 |
|
124 |
18 |
Петя Янкова Янкова |
ОУ "В.Априлов" |
8 |
|
125 |
18 |
Рени Тодорова Костадинова |
НУ "В.Левски" |
8 |
|
126 |
18 |
Християн Живков Желев |
СОУ "Г.Милев" |
8 |
|
127 |
18 |
Християн Светлев
Владимиров |
НУ "В.Левски" |
8 |
|
128 |
19 |
Александър Ивелинов Иванов |
ЧОУ "Знание и сила" |
7 |
|
129 |
19 |
Димитър Петров Казаков |
ОУ "П.Евтимий" |
7 |
|
130 |
19 |
Жени Добромирова Димитрова
|
ОУ "З.Стоянов" |
7 |
|
131 |
19 |
Кристиян Красенов Георгиев |
ОУ "Ал.Константинов" |
7 |
|
132 |
19 |
Миглена Стоянова Миленова |
ОУ "К.Арабаджиев" |
7 |
|
133 |
19 |
Наталия Наскова Атанасова |
ОУ "В.Априлов" |
7 |
|
134 |
19 |
Светомира Няголова Енчева |
ОУ "Ант.Страшимиров" |
7 |
|
135 |
19 |
Юлиян Савов Савов |
СОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" |
7 |
|
136 |
19 |
Янислав Стефанов Русев |
ОУ "Н.Й.Вапцаров" |
7 |
|
137 |
20 |
Александър Желязков Иванов |
НУ "В.Левски" |
6 |
|
138 |
20 |
Андриан Петев Петков |
ОУ "Н.Й.Вапцаров" |
6 |
|
139 |
20 |
Анелия Максимова Романова |
ОУ "Г.С.Раковски" |
6 |
|
140 |
20 |
Борис Спасов Касабов |
СОУ "Г.Милев" |
6 |
|
141 |
20 |
Валерия Димова Георгиева |
ОУ "Ант.Страшимиров" |
6 |
|
142 |
20 |
Велислав Атанасов Арсов |
НУ "В.Левски" |
6 |
|
143 |
20 |
Иво Яворов Кабов |
ОУ "Д.Чинтулов" |
6 |
|
144 |
20 |
Мартин Валентинов Минев |
ОУ "Н.Й.Вапцаров" |
6 |
|
145 |
20 |
Мартин Георгиев Рублев |
ОУ "В.Априлов" |
6 |
|
146 |
20 |
Мирослав Николаев Райков |
ОУ "П.Р.Славейков" |
6 |
|
147 |
20 |
Моника Валентинова Стоянова |
НУ "В.Левски" |
6 |
|
148 |
20 |
Полина Красенова Тодорова |
НУ "В.Левски" |
6 |
|
149 |
20 |
Цветозар Здравков Овчаров |
ОУ "Н.Й.Вапцаров" |
6 |
|
150 |
21 |
Александър Георгиев Папанчев |
СОУ "Н.Геров" |
5 |
|
151 |
21 |
Габриела Любомирова Кожухарова |
ОУ "З.Стоянов" |
5 |
|
152 |
21 |
Диана Ц. Цанкова |
ОУ "В.Априлов" |
5 |
|
153 |
21 |
Дилян Петров Андреев |
ОУ "Ант.Страшимиров" |
5 |
|
154 |
21 |
Димитър Георгиев Атанасов |
НУ "В.Левски" |
5 |
|
155 |
21 |
Ивайло Иванов Игнев |
ОУ "Х.Димитър" |
5 |
|
156 |
21 |
Кремена Георгиева Физиева |
ОУ "Кирил и Методий" |
5 |
|
157 |
21 |
Манол Николаев Момчилов |
ОУ "А.Кънчев" |
5 |
|
158 |
21 |
Христина Бранимирова Вълчева |
ОУ "З.Стоянов" |
5 |
|
159 |
22 |
Александър Атанасов
Желязков |
ОУ "Г.С.Раковски" |
4 |
|
160 |
22 |
Анна Михайлова Колева |
ОУ "Ч.Храбър" |
4 |
|
161 |
22 |
Десислава Красимирова Стойчева |
СОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" |
4 |
|
162 |
22 |
Жения Иванова Генчева |
НУ "В.Левски" |
4 |
|
163 |
22 |
Йоана Атанаосва Атанасова |
ОУ "П.Р.Славейков" |
4 |
|
164 |
22 |
Калоян Георгиев Маринов |
ОУ "Ч.Храбър" |
4 |
|
165 |
22 |
Мариела Николаева Дякова |
ОУ "З.Стоянов" |
4 |
|
166 |
22 |
Марина Марио Давидкова |
ОУ "Х.Димитър" |
4 |
|
167 |
22 |
Минчо Георгиев Георгиев |
ОУ "Цар Симеон" |
4 |
|
168 |
22 |
Мирела Дончева Коенджиева |
НУ "В.Левски" |
4 |
|
169 |
22 |
Румена Антонова Иванова |
ОУ "В.Априлов" |
4 |
|
170 |
22 |
Симона Христова Иванова |
СОУ "Г.Милев" |
4 |
|
171 |
22 |
Слави Христов Драсев |
СОУ "В.Левски" - Д.Чифлик |
4 |
|
172 |
23 |
Данаил Боянов Димитров |
ОУ "Н.Й.Вапцаров" |
3 |
|
173 |
23 |
Десислава Петрова Петрова |
ОУ "Г.С.Раковски" |
3 |
|
174 |
23 |
Йордан Стойчев Стойчев |
СОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" |
3 |
|
175 |
24 |
Вероника Атанасова Хаджиева |
ОУ "Ст.Караджа" |
2 |
|
176 |
24 |
Марио Мирян Христов |
ОУ "П.Р.Славейков" |
2 |
|
177 |
24 |
Мирослав Павлинов Марчев |
НУ "В.Левски" |
2 |
|
178 |
24 |
Полина Станиславова Стоянова |
ОУ "К.Арабаджиев" |
2 |
|
|
|
5 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Десислава Емилиянова Кукова |
МГ |
22 |
|
2 |
2 |
Богомил Томов Томов |
МГ |
21 |
|
3 |
2 |
Калоян Добромиров Стоянов |
МГ |
21 |
|
4 |
3 |
Емил Йоханов Йоханов |
МГ |
20 |
|
5 |
3 |
Златина Ивайлова Георгиева |
МГ |
20 |
|
6 |
3 |
Радослав Петров Панталеев |
МГ |
20 |
|
7 |
4 |
Ивайла Красимирова Трифонова |
МГ |
19 |
|
8 |
4 |
Кристиян Даринов Пачников |
МГ |
19 |
|
9 |
4 |
Поля Росенова Георгиева |
МГ |
19 |
|
10 |
4 |
Стоян Светланов Стефанов |
ОУ
"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" |
19 |
|
11 |
5 |
Александър Людмилов Барбуков |
МГ |
18 |
|
12 |
5 |
Димитър Димитров Грудев |
МГ |
18 |
|
13 |
5 |
София Василева Василева |
МГ |
18 |
|
14 |
6 |
Димитър Димчев Балабанов |
МГ |
17 |
|
15 |
6 |
Илия Димитров Стоев |
МГ |
17 |
|
16 |
6 |
Невена Диянова Янева |
МГ |
17 |
|
17 |
6 |
Сияна Емилова Куртева |
МГ |
17 |
|
18 |
6 |
Станислава Златкова Анастасова |
МГ |
17 |
|
19 |
6 |
Теодор Евгениев Евстратиев |
МГ |
17 |
|
20 |
6 |
Теодора Романова Стефанова |
МГ |
17 |
|
21 |
7 |
Албена Миленова Христова |
МГ |
16 |
|
22 |
8 |
Борислава Ивайлова Иванова |
ОУ
"П.Р.Славейков" |
15 |
|
23 |
8 |
Иван Илиянов Станков |
МГ |
15 |
|
24 |
8 |
Нели Любомирова Попова |
ОУ
"Г.С.Раковски" |
15 |
|
25 |
8 |
Тонослав Милчев Господинов |
МГ |
15 |
|
26 |
8 |
Ясен Венциславов Вълчев |
МГ |
15 |
|
27 |
9 |
Александър Цвятков Първанов |
МГ |
14 |
|
28 |
9 |
Вероника Свиленова Велкова |
МГ |
14 |
|
29 |
9 |
Георги Антонов Крумов |
МГ |
14 |
|
30 |
9 |
Деница Добрева Добрева |
МГ |
14 |
|
31 |
9 |
Ирена Мариянова Вълчева |
МГ |
14 |
|
32 |
9 |
Мишел Георгиев Георгиев |
МГ |
14 |
|
33 |
9 |
Събина Любомирова Аргирова |
МГ |
14 |
|
34 |
10 |
Александър Александров Йовчев |
МГ |
13 |
|
35 |
10 |
Валерия Владимирова Яковова |
МГ |
13 |
|
36 |
10 |
Виктория Михайлова Христова |
МГ |
13 |
|
37 |
10 |
Георги Тодоров Йовков |
МГ |
13 |
|
38 |
10 |
Мануела Александрова Кузманова |
МГ |
13 |
|
39 |
10 |
Михаил Ивелинов Методиев |
МГ |
13 |
|
40 |
10 |
Никол Александрова Кунева |
МГ |
13 |
|
41 |
11 |
Ивайло Банков |
МГ |
12 |
|
42 |
11 |
Калоян Христов Вълканов |
ОУ
"П.Р.Славейков" |
12 |
|
43 |
11 |
Никола Данков Минков |
МГ |
12 |
|
44 |
12 |
Антон Станимиров Господинов |
МГ |
11 |
|
45 |
12 |
Васил Венелинов Илиев |
СОУ "Ел.Пелин" |
11 |
|
46 |
12 |
Веселин Борисов Стойчев |
ОУ
"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" |
11 |
|
47 |
12 |
Димитър Иванов Зоин |
ОУ "А.Кънчев" |
11 |
|
48 |
12 |
Мануела Миленова Христова |
СОУ "Г.Милев" |
11 |
|
49 |
12 |
Петя Димчева Димчева |
МГ |
11 |
|
50 |
12 |
Теодора Павлова Павлова |
МГ |
11 |
|
51 |
12 |
Християн Олег Петров |
ОУ
"Г.С.Раковски" |
11 |
|
52 |
13 |
Димитър Ивов Бозов |
СОУ "Г.Милев" |
10 |
|
53 |
13 |
Елизабет Етварт Кърккеселян |
ЧОУ "Малкият
принц" |
10 |
|
54 |
13 |
Ивана Димитрова Мантарова |
VІІІ СОУ
"А.С.Пушкин" |
10 |
|
55 |
13 |
Кристиян Емилов Мицов |
VІІІ СОУ
"А.С.Пушкин" |
10 |
|
56 |
13 |
Мартин Николаев Радев |
МГ |
10 |
|
57 |
14 |
Аделина Орлинова Христова |
ЧОУ "Малкият
принц" |
9 |
|
58 |
14 |
Анна Валентинова Гигова |
СОУ "Н.Геров" |
9 |
|
59 |
14 |
Борислав Неделчев Неделчев |
МГ |
9 |
|
60 |
14 |
Найден Веселинов Здравков |
ОУ
"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" |
9 |
|
61 |
15 |
Антония Станиславова Токмакчиева |
СОУ
"Св.Кл.Охридски" |
8 |
|
62 |
15 |
Инна Константинова Арабаджиева |
МГ |
8 |
|
63 |
15 |
Роберт Георгиев Петров |
МГ |
8 |
|
64 |
15 |
Христо Кирилов Тотев |
ОУ
"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" |
8 |
|
65 |
16 |
Виктория Петрова Петрова |
ОУ "В.Априлов" |
7 |
|
66 |
16 |
Владислав Тихомиров Тодоров |
МГ |
7 |
|
67 |
16 |
Димо Правдолюбов Димов |
ОУ
"Г.С.Раковски" |
7 |
|
68 |
16 |
Калоян Ангелов Ангелов |
ОУ
"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" |
7 |
|
69 |
16 |
Лина Иванова Славчева |
ОУ "М.Дринов" |
7 |
|
70 |
16 |
Момчил Росенов Георгиев |
VІІІ СОУ
"А.С.Пушкин" |
7 |
|
71 |
16 |
Николай Бориславов Събев |
МГ |
7 |
|
72 |
16 |
Симеон Светлозаров Маринов |
ОУ "Ч.Храбър" |
7 |
|
73 |
17 |
Лили Димитрова Борисова |
ОУ "Д.Чинтулов" |
6 |
|
74 |
17 |
Октавиан Константинов Спънов |
ОУ
"Г.С.Раковски" |
6 |
|
75 |
17 |
Силвена Борисова Стоянова |
ОУ "Й.Йовков" |
6 |
|
76 |
18 |
Джулия Илиева Иванова |
СОУ "Ел.Пелин" |
5 |
|
77 |
18 |
Елина Николаева Василева |
ОУ
"Г.С.Раковски" |
5 |
|
78 |
18 |
Марин Янев Петров |
ОУ "А.Кънчев" |
5 |
|
79 |
18 |
Момчил Диянов Костов |
СОУ "Г.Милев" |
5 |
|
80 |
18 |
Нели Василева Иванова |
ОУ "Х.Димитър" |
5 |
|
81 |
18 |
Траян Валентинов Минков |
СОУ
"Св.Кл.Охридски" |
5 |
|
82 |
18 |
Христо Красенов Тодоров |
ОУ "Ч.Храбър" |
5 |
|
83 |
19 |
Габриела Генчева Йорданова |
ОУ
"Ал.Константинов" |
4 |
|
84 |
19 |
Георги Мартинов Мартинов |
Хуманитарна гимназия |
4 |
|
85 |
19 |
Георги Тодоров Тодоров |
ОУ
"П.Р.Славейков" |
4 |
|
86 |
19 |
Иво Николаев Николов |
ОУ "А.Кънчев" |
4 |
|
87 |
19 |
Константин Иванов |
СОУ
"Св.Кл.Охридски" |
4 |
|
88 |
19 |
Мартин Димитров Грънчаров |
ОУ
"Ст.Михайловски" |
4 |
|
89 |
20 |
Косьо Недев Ивонов |
СОУ
"Св.Кл.Охридски" |
1 |
|
|
|
6 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Диана Руменова Софрониева |
МГ |
27 |
|
2 |
2 |
Александър Стоянов Ботев |
МГ |
25 |
|
3 |
2 |
Боян Иванов Петров |
МГ |
25 |
|
4 |
2 |
Емил Благовест Чакъров |
МГ |
25 |
|
5 |
3 |
Владимир Василев Йотов |
МГ |
24 |
|
6 |
4 |
Георги Иванов Циров |
МГ |
23 |
|
7 |
4 |
Стефан Димитров Маринов |
МГ |
23 |
|
8 |
5 |
Диян Георгиев Раев |
МГ |
22 |
|
9 |
5 |
Иван Стоянов Павлов |
МГ |
22 |
|
10 |
6 |
Валентин Валентинов Кирязов |
МГ |
21 |
|
11 |
6 |
Георги Валентинов Ганев |
МГ |
21 |
|
12 |
6 |
Панайот Михайлов Панайотов |
МГ |
21 |
|
13 |
7 |
Александър Бедрос Астарджиян |
МГ |
20 |
|
14 |
7 |
Антон Иванов Андонов |
МГ |
20 |
|
15 |
7 |
Мартин Ганчев Ганчев |
МГ |
20 |
|
16 |
7 |
Николай Велчев Вълчев |
МГ |
20 |
|
17 |
7 |
Тодор Пламенов Парушев |
МГ |
20 |
|
18 |
8 |
Ивет Мирославова Манолова |
МГ |
19 |
|
19 |
8 |
Любомир Йорданов Иванов |
МГ |
19 |
|
20 |
8 |
Филип Юлиянов Точков |
МГ |
19 |
|
21 |
9 |
Ванина Жорова Георгиева |
МГ |
18 |
|
22 |
9 |
Еорги Атанасов Костадинов |
МГ |
18 |
|
23 |
9 |
Димитър Бориславов Анастасов |
МГ |
18 |
|
24 |
9 |
Калина Валентинова Младенова |
МГ |
18 |
|
25 |
9 |
Мария Василева Зетова |
МГ |
18 |
|
26 |
9 |
Младен Ивелинов Димитров |
МГ |
18 |
|
27 |
9 |
Траян Дамянов Дамянов |
МГ |
18 |
|
28 |
9 |
Цветан Георгиев Георгиев |
МГ |
18 |
|
29 |
10 |
Ивайло Петров Димитров |
МГ |
17 |
|
30 |
10 |
Любомир Красимиров Тодоров |
МГ |
17 |
|
31 |
10 |
Радимир Янчев Янев |
МГ |
17 |
|
32 |
11 |
Добряна П. Колева |
МГ |
16 |
|
33 |
11 |
Петко Георгиев Маринов |
МГ |
16 |
|
34 |
11 |
Петър Петров Петров |
МГ |
16 |
|
35 |
12 |
Георги Петров Петков |
ОУ "С.Врачански"
|
15 |
|
36 |
12 |
Димитър Ангелов Ангелов |
МГ |
15 |
|
37 |
12 |
Мартин Донев Георгиев |
МГ |
15 |
|
38 |
12 |
Мартин Стоянчев Стоянов |
МГ |
15 |
|
39 |
12 |
Тома Михайлов Чернев |
МГ |
15 |
|
40 |
13 |
Анна Цветанова Миленкова |
МГ |
14 |
|
41 |
13 |
Йоана Димитрова Димитрова |
МГ |
14 |
|
42 |
13 |
Константин Красимиров Кънчев |
МГ |
14 |
|
43 |
13 |
Кристина Славова Ненкова |
МГ |
14 |
|
44 |
13 |
Лилия Валентинова Чикова |
МГ |
14 |
|
45 |
14 |
Александър Митков Калоянов |
ОУ
"Г.С.Раковски" |
13 |
|
46 |
14 |
Атанас Кателиев Александров |
МГ |
13 |
|
47 |
14 |
Йоанна Данаилова Стоева |
МГ |
13 |
|
48 |
14 |
Силвия Стефчева Георгиева |
МГ |
13 |
|
49 |
14 |
Симона Юлиянова Трендафилова |
МГ |
13 |
|
50 |
15 |
Александър Желязков Коджабашев |
ОУ "Д.Чинтулов" |
12 |
|
51 |
15 |
Златина Панайотова Панайотова |
ОУ
"Проф.М.Дринов" |
12 |
|
52 |
15 |
Кристиян Бисеров Божков |
МГ |
12 |
|
53 |
15 |
Пламен Атанасов Петков |
МГ |
12 |
|
54 |
15 |
Росен Георгиев Желев |
СОУ "Гео Милев" |
12 |
|
55 |
15 |
Явор Димитров Тотев |
МГ |
12 |
|
56 |
16 |
Ана-Мария Атанасова Герчева |
МГ |
11 |
|
57 |
16 |
Екатерина Валентинова Михайлова |
СОУ
"Св.Кл.Охридски" |
11 |
|
58 |
16 |
Кремена Божидарова Николова |
VIII СОУ |
11 |
|
59 |
16 |
Стела Пламенова Илиева |
ОУ
"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" |
11 |
|
60 |
16 |
Янита Ясенова Опърлакова |
МГ |
11 |
|
61 |
17 |
Десислава Маринова Монева |
ОУ
"Проф.М.Дринов" |
10 |
|
62 |
18 |
Емил Йорданов Йорданов |
ОУ "А.Кънчев" |
9 |
|
63 |
18 |
Живко Каменов Калчев |
ОУ
"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" |
9 |
|
64 |
18 |
Пенчо Иванов Иванов |
СОУ "Гео Милев" |
9 |
|
65 |
19 |
Жаклин Добромирова Демирова |
ОУ
"Г.С.Раковски" |
8 |
|
66 |
19 |
Румен Стефанов Статев |
ОУ "Ч.Храбър" |
8 |
|
67 |
19 |
Румяна Веселинова Попова |
ЧОУ "Малкият
принц" |
8 |
|
68 |
20 |
Александър Николаев Николов |
СОУ
"Св.Кл.Охридски" |
7 |
|
69 |
20 |
Деница Георгиева Кирова |
МГ |
7 |
|
70 |
20 |
Ивайло Христов Христов |
СОУ "Гео Милев" |
7 |
|
71 |
20 |
Мария Петрова Жекова |
ОУ "Ч.Храбър" |
7 |
|
72 |
20 |
Росица Иванова Иванова |
СОУ "В.Друмев" |
7 |
|
73 |
20 |
Цветелина Емилова Караиванова |
ОУ "Ч.Храбър" |
7 |
|
74 |
21 |
Иван Димитров Димитров |
СОУ
"Св.Кл.Охридски" |
6 |
|
75 |
21 |
Лилия Александрова Илиева |
ОУ "Цар Симеон
I" |
6 |
|
76 |
21 |
Мария Веселинова Лазарова |
ОУ
"Г.С.Раковски" |
6 |
|
77 |
22 |
Надя Радославова Русева |
ОУ
"Г.С.Раковски" |
5 |
|
78 |
23 |
Борислав Станимиров Станчев |
ОУ "А.Страшимиров" |
4 |
|
79 |
24 |
Деница Илиева Янчева |
ОУ "Ст.Караджа" |
2 |
|
|
|
7 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Явор Емилов Арнаудов |
МГ |
26 |
|
2 |
2 |
Иван Красимиров Господинов |
ОУ "Й.Йовков" |
24 |
|
3 |
2 |
Камен Николаев Трошев |
МГ |
24 |
|
4 |
2 |
Филип Станиславов Станев |
МГ |
24 |
|
5 |
2 |
Цветан Пламенов Павлов |
МГ |
24 |
|
6 |
3 |
Александър Иванов Митев-Апостолов |
МГ |
23 |
|
7 |
3 |
Ралица Радославова Великова |
МГ |
23 |
|
8 |
4 |
Георги Николаев Янев |
МГ |
22 |
|
9 |
4 |
Маргарита Савова Савова |
ОУ
"П.Р.Славейков" |
22 |
|
10 |
4 |
Мартин Асенов Антонов |
МГ |
22 |
|
11 |
5 |
Венцислав Радославов Киров |
МГ |
21 |
|
12 |
5 |
Ая Павлинова Пенева |
МГ |
21 |
|
13 |
5 |
Михаела Иванова Иванова |
МГ |
21 |
|
14 |
5 |
Пламена Светославова Александрова |
МГ |
21 |
|
15 |
6 |
Георги Владимиров Владов |
МГ |
20 |
|
16 |
6 |
Кирил Красимиров Минчев |
ЧОУ "Малкият
принц" |
20 |
|
17 |
6 |
Красимир Антонов Костадинов |
МГ |
20 |
|
18 |
6 |
Марио Пламенов Любомиров |
СОУ
"Д.Дебелянов" |
20 |
|
19 |
6 |
Миряна Сашова Тодороска |
МГ |
20 |
|
20 |
6 |
Симона Росенова Кирякова |
ОУ
"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" |
20 |
|
21 |
7 |
Георги Митков Терзов |
МГ |
19 |
|
22 |
7 |
Емил Карсимиров Бояджиев |
МГ |
19 |
|
23 |
7 |
Михаела Пламенова Жекова |
ОУ
"П.Р.Славейков" |
19 |
|
24 |
7 |
Светослав Тодоров Кръстев |
ОУ "Св.Иван
Рилски" |
19 |
|
25 |
8 |
Бисер Георгиев Георгиев |
МГ |
18 |
|
26 |
8 |
Димана Ламбринова Сотирова |
ОУ
"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" |
18 |
|
27 |
8 |
Йордан Иванов Диков |
МГ |
18 |
|
28 |
8 |
Лили Захариева Димитрова |
МГ |
18 |
|
29 |
8 |
Таня Пламенова Лилянова |
ОУ "Й.Йовков" |
18 |
|
30 |
8 |
Тихомир Светлозаров Велков |
МГ |
18 |
|
31 |
9 |
Димитър Кирилов Ябанджиев |
МГ |
17 |
|
32 |
9 |
Емилия Евгениева Каменова |
СОУ
"Св.Кл.Охридски" |
17 |
|
33 |
9 |
Магдалена Желева Желева |
ОУ "З.Стоянов" |
17 |
|
34 |
10 |
Ивайло Чавдаров Тодоров |
ОУ
"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" |
16 |
|
35 |
10 |
Петрослав Николаев Панайотов |
ОУ
"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" |
16 |
|
36 |
11 |
Калина Руменова Владимирова |
ОУ "Ч.Храбър" |
15 |
|
37 |
11 |
Мирослав Бориславов Маринов |
МГ |
15 |
|
38 |
11 |
Николай Петров Начев |
МГ |
15 |
|
39 |
11 |
Румена Колева Орешкова |
ОУ
"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" |
15 |
|
40 |
11 |
Теодор Александров Иванов |
МГ |
15 |
|
41 |
12 |
Велислава Борисова Стоянова |
ОУ
"К.Арабаджиев" |
14 |
|
42 |
12 |
Габриела Григорова Фиданова |
МГ |
14 |
|
43 |
12 |
Кристина Анева Стоичкова |
ОУ
"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" |
14 |
|
44 |
12 |
Мартина Росенова Корелова |
МГ |
14 |
|
45 |
12 |
Мирослава Светославова Петрова |
ОУ "Ч.Храбър" |
14 |
|
46 |
12 |
Радослав Руменов Рачев |
СОУ
"Св.Кл.Охридски" |
14 |
|
47 |
12 |
Теодора Здравкова Тодорова
|
СОУ
"Св.Кл.Охридски" |
14 |
|
48 |
13 |
Ирен Добринова Добрева |
СОУ
"Св.Кл.Охридски" |
13 |
|
49 |
13 |
Невена Даниелова Ненкова |
ОУ
"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" |
13 |
|
50 |
13 |
Пресияна Енчева Янкова |
СОУ "Г.Милев" |
13 |
|
51 |
13 |
Стайко Митев Стайков |
ОУ "Х.Димитър" |
13 |
|
52 |
14 |
Александър Димитров Вълков |
МГ |
12 |
|
53 |
14 |
Александър Петров Иванов |
МГ |
12 |
|
54 |
14 |
Желязко Викторов Костадинов |
ОУ
"П.Р.Славейков" |
12 |
|
55 |
14 |
Любомир Светлинов Божинов |
ОУ "В. Априлов" |
12 |
|
56 |
14 |
Михаела Георгиева Михалева |
МГ |
12 |
|
57 |
14 |
Неделина Димитрова Лазарова |
ОУ "Цар Симеон" |
12 |
|
58 |
14 |
Петко Иванов Стоянов |
МГ |
12 |
|
59 |
14 |
Силви Каменов Джуров |
ОУ "П.Евтимий" |
12 |
|
60 |
15 |
Александрина Валентинова Попова |
МГ |
11 |
|
61 |
15 |
Венцислав Божанов Божанов |
СОУ
"Св.Кл.Охридски" |
11 |
|
62 |
15 |
Петко Георгиев Денчев |
ОУ "П.Евтимий" |
11 |
|
63 |
16 |
Ивайло Пламенов Петров |
СОУ
"Св.Кл.Охридски" |
10 |
|
64 |
16 |
Ивалина Руменова Ганчева |
СОУ "Г.Милев" |
10 |
|
65 |
16 |
Илиян Севдалинов Даскалов |
ОУ
"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" |
10 |
|
66 |
16 |
Калина Емилиянова Манолова
|
ОУ
"Г.С.Раковски" |
10 |
|
67 |
17 |
Венцислав Димчев Станев |
ОУ "П.Евтимий" |
9 |
|
68 |
17 |
Живко Петров Трифонов |
ОУ "З.Стоянов" |
9 |
|
69 |
17 |
Кристиян Николаев Георгиев |
СОУ
"Д.Дебелянов" |
9 |
|
70 |
18 |
Александър Ивалинов Димитров |
гр. Вълчи дол |
8 |
|
71 |
18 |
Веселина Антонова Велева |
ОУ "П.Евтимий" |
8 |
|
72 |
18 |
Виктор Валентинов Гогов |
ОУ
"Проф.М.Дринов" |
8 |
|
73 |
18 |
Константин Красенов Атанасов |
ОУ
"Г.С.Раковски" |
8 |
|
74 |
18 |
Магдалена Веселинова Палаузова |
ОУ "З.Стоянов" |
8 |
|
75 |
18 |
Станислав Желев Атанасов |
ОУ "П.Евтимий" |
8 |
|
76 |
19 |
Нели Павлинова Костадинова |
СОУ
"Д.Дебелянов" |
7 |
|
77 |
20 |
Пламен Галинов Миланов |
ОУ "Св.Иван
Рилски" |
4 |
|
|
|
8 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Атанас Добрев Добрев |
МГ |
21 |
|
2 |
2 |
Димитър Младенов Садинов |
МГ |
19 |
|
3 |
2 |
Михаил Петров Петров |
МГ |
19 |
|
4 |
3 |
Станислав Красимиров Пеев |
МГ |
18 |
|
5 |
4 |
Тихомир Богословов Иванов |
МГ |
17 |
|
6 |
5 |
Павел Руменов Софрониев |
МГ |
16 |
|
7 |
6 |
Мая Атанасова Петкова |
МГ |
15 |
|
8 |
6 |
Стефан Христов Енев |
МГ |
15 |
|
9 |
6 |
Христо Тихомиров Гергов |
МГ |
15 |
|
10 |
7 |
Искрен Емолов Благов |
МГ |
14 |
|
11 |
8 |
Виктория Павлинова Пейчева |
МГ |
13 |
|
12 |
8 |
Даниел Николаев Шопов |
МГ |
13 |
|
13 |
9 |
Ася Николаева Райкова |
МГ |
12 |
|
14 |
9 |
Стоян Иванов Иванов |
МГ |
12 |
|
15 |
9 |
Яна Бранимирова Мирева |
МГ |
12 |
|
16 |
10 |
Иван Ангелов Мънин |
МГ |
11 |
|
17 |
10 |
Петър Тихомиров Гергов |
МГ |
11 |
|
18 |
10 |
Христо Юлиев Цонков |
МГ |
11 |
|
19 |
11 |
Никола Димитров Филчев |
МГ |
10 |
|
20 |
11 |
Тина Атанасова Чобанова |
МГ |
10 |
|
21 |
12 |
Ана-Мария Кирилова
Тенекеджиева |
МГ |
9 |
|
22 |
12 |
Димитрина Стоянова Балева |
МГ |
9 |
|
23 |
12 |
Ива Людмилова Велинова |
МГ |
9 |
|
24 |
12 |
Кристина Владимирова
Линова |
МГ |
9 |
|
25 |
12 |
Петър Валентинов Михайлов |
МГ |
9 |
|
26 |
12 |
Румяна Андреянова Андреева
|
МГ |
9 |
|
27 |
13 |
Антония Димитрова
Димитрова |
МГ |
7 |
|
28 |
13 |
Гергана Петрова Колева |
МГ |
7 |
|
29 |
14 |
Неджати Неджати Мехмед |
МГ |
6 |
|
|
|
9 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Валентин Юлиянов Янев |
I ЕГ |
22 |
|
2 |
1 |
Добрин Русланов Урумов |
МГ |
22 |
|
3 |
1 |
Смилен Даниелов Монев |
МГ |
22 |
|
4 |
2 |
Дилян Стоянов Стоянов |
МГ |
20 |
|
5 |
3 |
Зорница Атанасова
Костадинова |
МГ |
19 |
|
6 |
4 |
Деница Захариева
Каракочева |
МГ |
18 |
|
7 |
5 |
Недко Йорданов Йорданов |
МГ |
17 |
|
8 |
5 |
Николай Георгиев Георгиев |
МГ |
17 |
|
9 |
6 |
Тихомир Георгиев Петков |
МГ |
16 |
|
10 |
7 |
Кристина Дамянова Дамянова
|
МГ |
15 |
|
11 |
8 |
Боян Галинов Тодоров |
МГ |
14 |
|
12 |
8 |
Георги Стефанов Въргов |
МГ |
14 |
|
13 |
9 |
Мария Иванова Здравкова |
МГ |
13 |
|
14 |
9 |
Павлин Тодоров Лазаров |
МГ |
13 |
|
15 |
10 |
Катя Живкова Вълчанска |
МГ |
12 |
|
16 |
10 |
Михаил Иванов Минков |
МГ |
12 |
|
17 |
11 |
Велико Георгиев Георгиев |
МГ |
11 |
|
18 |
11 |
Веселин Захаринов Василев |
МГ |
11 |
|
19 |
11 |
Ивайло Любомиров Николов |
МГ |
11 |
|
20 |
11 |
Максим Николаевич Кочнев |
МГ |
11 |
|
21 |
11 |
Мартин Евгениев Луканов |
МГ |
11 |
|
22 |
11 |
Орлин Пламенов Станчев |
ЧПГ ПО ИТ |
11 |
|
23 |
12 |
Георги Борисов Гочев |
МГ |
9 |
|
24 |
12 |
Теодор Христов Генов |
МГ |
9 |
|
25 |
12 |
Тихомир Кирилов Тотев |
МГ |
9 |
|
26 |
12 |
Явор Пламенов Киряков |
МГ |
9 |
|
27 |
13 |
Диляна Пламенова Боева |
МГ |
7 |
|
28 |
14 |
Павел Петров Василев |
ЧПГ ПО ИТ |
6 |
|
|
|
10 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Мари Бохос Апрахамян |
I ЕГ |
19 |
|
2 |
1 |
Жана Георгиева Николаева |
МГ |
19 |
|
3 |
2 |
Елена Павлинова Пенева |
МГ |
18 |
|
4 |
3 |
Светослав Ангелов Щерев |
МГ |
17 |
|
5 |
4 |
Делян Христов Мавров |
МГ |
12 |
|
6 |
4 |
Руслан Николаев Петков |
МГ |
12 |
|
7 |
5 |
Борис Милков Папазов |
I ЕГ |
11 |
|
8 |
6 |
Пенчо Стефанов Йорданов |
МГ |
9 |
|
9 |
7 |
Стефан Георгиев Андонов |
МГ |
7 |
|
|
|
11 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Даниел Славов Ненков |
МГ |
21 |
|
2 |
2 |
Илиян Тихомиров Първанов |
МГ |
20 |
|
3 |
3 |
Георги Валентинов Георгиев |
V ЕГ |
15 |
|
4 |
3 |
Виктор Николаев Василев |
МГ |
15 |
|
5 |
4 |
Емил Стоянов Стоянов |
МГ |
13 |
|
6 |
5 |
Донислав Данаилов Ганчев |
I ЕГ |
9 |
|
7 |
5 |
Боян Константинов Кукушев |
МГ |
9 |
|
8 |
5 |
Николай Емилиянов Манолов |
МГ |
9 |
|
9 |
6 |
Ивайло Стилиянов Гроздев |
V ЕГ |
8 |
|
10 |
6 |
Христина Асенова Цветанова |
V ЕГ |
8 |
|
|
|
12 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Руслан Янков Димов |
I ЕГ |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
гр. Пазарджик |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Лилия Пламенова Божилова |
II ОУ "Ст. Захариев" |
11 |
|
2 |
1 |
Виолета Стоянова Готева |
НУ "Н. Фурнаджиев" |
11 |
|
3 |
2 |
Стефан Илиев Георгиев |
НУ "Н. Фурнаджиев" |
10 |
|
4 |
2 |
Спаска Маринова Рачева |
ОУ "Ив. Батаклиев" |
10 |
|
5 |
3 |
Дилян Иорданов Гълъбов |
II ОУ "Ст. Захариев" |
9 |
|
6 |
3 |
Виктор Георгиев Маринов |
II ОУ "Ст. Захариев" |
9 |
|
7 |
3 |
Николай Любенов Адамов |
ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" |
9 |
|
8 |
3 |
Анелия Стоянова Стоянова |
ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" |
9 |
|
9 |
3 |
Деян Стоянов Стоянов |
ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" |
9 |
|
10 |
4 |
Петьо Георгиев Георгиев |
II ОУ "Ст. Захариев" |
8 |
|
11 |
5 |
Гергана Благовестова Минова |
НУ "Отец Паисий" |
7 |
|
12 |
5 |
Иван Панев Луков |
СОУ "Г. Бенковски" |
7 |
|
13 |
5 |
Мирела Георгиева Георгиева |
СОУ "Г. Бенковски" |
7 |
|
14 |
6 |
Мария Лукова Белнейска |
СОУ "Г.Брегов" |
6 |
|
15 |
6 |
Стоил Валериев Малинов |
СОУ "Г.Брегов" |
6 |
|
16 |
6 |
Димитър Иванов Терзиев |
НУ "Н. Фурнаджиев" |
6 |
|
17 |
6 |
Иван Ненов Георгиев |
СОУ "Г. Бенковски" |
6 |
|
18 |
6 |
Елис Хюсеин Вели |
ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" |
6 |
|
19 |
6 |
Виктория Стоянова Николова |
ОУ "Ив. Батаклиев" |
6 |
|
20 |
6 |
Златина Димитрова Димитрова |
ОУ "Ив. Батаклиев" |
6 |
|
21 |
6 |
Борислава Иванова Узунова |
ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" |
6 |
|
22 |
7 |
Нонимила Радкова Пърлева |
НУ "В. Друмев" |
5 |
|
23 |
7 |
Калин Кръстев Сейменов |
НУ "Н. Фурнаджиев" |
5 |
|
24 |
7 |
Николай Елисаветов Ганчов |
ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" |
5 |
|
25 |
7 |
Христо Василев Цветиков |
ОУ "Ив. Батаклиев" |
5 |
|
26 |
7 |
Донка Стефанова Караджова |
СОУ "Г. Бенковски" |
5 |
|
27 |
8 |
Елеонора Динкова Дечева |
НУ "Н. Фурнаджиев" |
4 |
|
28 |
8 |
Асен Славчев Линджев |
НУ "Н. Фурнаджиев" |
4 |
|
29 |
8 |
Георги Иванов Спасов |
СОУ "Г. Бенковски" |
4 |
|
30 |
8 |
Антонио Петков Трендафилов |
СОУ "Г. Бенковски" |
4 |
|
31 |
8 |
Лазар Иванов Иванов |
II ОУ "Ст. Захариев" |
4 |
|
32 |
8 |
Ангел Славейков Касабов |
ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" |
4 |
|
33 |
8 |
Сотир Петров Петров |
ОУ "Св. Кл.
Охридски" |
4 |
|
34 |
9 |
Гергана Цвяткова Кацарова |
НУ "Н. Фурнаджиев" |
3 |
|
35 |
9 |
Стоян Атанасов Бориславов |
II ОУ "Ст. Захариев" |
3 |
|
36 |
9 |
Марио Ангелов Ангелов |
II ОУ "Ст. Захариев" |
3 |
|
37 |
9 |
Валентин Руменов Сираков |
ОУ "Ив. Батаклиев" |
3 |
|
38 |
9 |
Габриела Александрова Бажлекова |
ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" |
3 |
|
39 |
10 |
Вили Ангелова Рикова |
НУ "Н. Фурнаджиев" |
2 |
|
|
|
3 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Йоана Николова Нешева |
II ОУ "Ст. Захариев" |
15 |
|
2 |
1 |
Стефани Димитрова Коцева |
II ОУ "Ст. Захариев" |
15 |
|
3 |
1 |
Александра Миткова Шулекова |
II ОУ "Ст. Захариев" |
15 |
|
4 |
2 |
Горин Топалов |
II ОУ "Ст. Захариев" |
14 |
|
5 |
3 |
Георги Владимиров Христов |
СОУ "Г. Бенковски" |
13 |
|
6 |
4 |
Тодор Янков Войнов |
ОУ "Кирил и Методий" - с. М. Конаре |
12 |
|
7 |
5 |
Лука Емилов Благов |
II ОУ "Ст. Захариев" |
11 |
|
8 |
6 |
Росица Ангелова Бекярова |
НУ "Н. Фурнаджиев" |
10 |
|
9 |
6 |
Десислава Петева Вълкова |
НУ "Н. Фурнаджиев" |
10 |
|
10 |
6 |
Живко Иванов Тодоров |
НУ "В. Друмев" |
10 |
|
11 |
6 |
Ния Ангелова Фърцова |
II ОУ "Ст. Захариев" |
10 |
|
12 |
6 |
Любомира Бориславова Данова |
II ОУ "Ст. Захариев" |
10 |
|
13 |
6 |
Елена Костадинова Костадинова |
II ОУ "Ст. Захариев" |
10 |
|
14 |
6 |
Михаил Михайлов Куртев |
III ОУ |
10 |
|
15 |
6 |
Ангел Яворов Ферезлийски |
ОУ "Кирил и Методий" - с. М. Конаре |
10 |
|
16 |
7 |
Моника Любомирова Стоенчева |
НУ "Н. Фурнаджиев" |
9 |
|
17 |
7 |
Виолета Костадинова Узунова |
НУ "Н. Фурнаджиев" |
9 |
|
18 |
7 |
Кристин Петрова Иванова |
НУ "В. Друмев" |
9 |
|
19 |
7 |
Радка Терзиева |
НУ "В. Друмев" |
9 |
|
20 |
7 |
Велислав Асенов Величков |
VI ОУ |
9 |
|
21 |
8 |
Станислава Асенова Бангова |
II ОУ "Ст. Захариев" |
8 |
|
22 |
8 |
Симона Антоан Кръстева |
II ОУ "Ст. Захариев" |
8 |
|
23 |
8 |
Илия Борисов Благов |
III ОУ |
8 |
|
24 |
8 |
Генади Калоферов Михов |
III ОУ |
8 |
|
25 |
8 |
Георги Спасов Деянов |
СОУ "Д-р П. Берон" |
8 |
|
26 |
8 |
Иван Димитров Консулов |
СОУ "Д-р П. Берон" |
8 |
|
27 |
8 |
Добринка Трайкова Новакова |
СОУ "Г. Бенковски" |
8 |
|
28 |
9 |
Георги Димитров Мадин |
НУ "В. Друмев" |
7 |
|
29 |
9 |
Иван Ангелов Маджаров |
II ОУ "Ст. Захариев" |
7 |
|
30 |
9 |
Ани Радимирова Дурева |
III ОУ |
7 |
|
31 |
9 |
Петър Руменов Ботев |
IV ОУ |
7 |
|
32 |
9 |
Димитър Стойчов Спасов |
VI ОУ |
7 |
|
33 |
10 |
Атанас Петров Михайлов |
НУ "Н. Фурнаджиев" |
6 |
|
34 |
10 |
Николай Стойчев Карагьозов |
НУ "Н. Фурнаджиев" |
6 |
|
35 |
10 |
Мариела Петрова Благова |
НУ "Н. Фурнаджиев" |
6 |
|
36 |
10 |
Борислав Церовски |
НУ "В. Друмев" |
6 |
|
37 |
10 |
Ивайло Христов Божков |
НУ "В. Друмев" |
6 |
|
38 |
10 |
Полина Красимирова Шуманова |
НУ "В. Друмев" |
6 |
|
39 |
10 |
Атанас Стефанов Апостолов |
II ОУ "Ст. Захариев" |
6 |
|
40 |
10 |
Борислав Попов |
III ОУ |
6 |
|
41 |
11 |
Пламена Благоева Андреева |
НУ "Н. Фурнаджиев" |
5 |
|
42 |
11 |
Стефан Христианов Анков |
НУ "В. Друмев" |
5 |
|
43 |
11 |
Велизар Петров Бишуров |
III ОУ |
5 |
|
44 |
11 |
Виктор Георгиев Методиев |
IV ОУ |
5 |
|
45 |
12 |
Димитър Темелков Виранов |
НУ "В. Друмев" |
4 |
|
46 |
12 |
Михаил Василев Драмов |
II ОУ "Ст. Захариев" |
4 |
|
47 |
12 |
Лили Р. Жекова |
III ОУ |
4 |
|
48 |
12 |
Петко Стоименов Спасов |
III ОУ |
4 |
|
49 |
12 |
Рангел Иванов Стоев |
IV ОУ |
4 |
|
|
|
4 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Иванка Минова |
НУ "В. Друмев" |
19 |
|
2 |
2 |
Нанси Николаева Карабойчева |
СОУ "Г. Бенковски" |
15 |
|
3 |
2 |
Цветина Петрова Стоенчева |
НУ "Н. Фурнаджиев" |
15 |
|
4 |
2 |
Станислава Владимирова Димитрова |
НУ "Н. Фурнаджиев" |
15 |
|
5 |
3 |
Адриана Боянова Миленова |
НУ "Н. Фурнаджиев" |
14 |
|
6 |
4 |
Иван Стайков Иванов |
СОУ "Г. Бенковски" |
13 |
|
7 |
4 |
Хари Николаев Павлов |
СОУ "Д. Гачев" |
13 |
|
8 |
4 |
Лъчезар Димитров Бараков |
ОУ "Ст. Захариев" |
13 |
|
9 |
5 |
Петър Костадинов Делов |
СОУ "Д-р П. Берон" |
12 |
|
10 |
6 |
Николинка Вълкова Кърмова |
ОУ "Л. Каравелов" |
11 |
|
11 |
6 |
Иван Стефчов Стефанов |
ОУ "Хр. Ботев" |
11 |
|
12 |
7 |
Георги Димитров Гайтанджиев |
НУ "В. Друмев" |
10 |
|
13 |
7 |
Иван Илиев Анков |
НУ "В. Друмев" |
10 |
|
14 |
7 |
Василена Георгиева Иванова |
ОУ "Ст. Захариев" |
10 |
|
15 |
8 |
Михаил Атанасов Дончев |
СОУ "Д. Гачев" |
9 |
|
16 |
8 |
Емил Александров Гигов |
СОУ "Д. Гачев" |
9 |
|
17 |
8 |
Борислава Михайлова Михайлова |
ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" |
9 |
|
18 |
9 |
Мария Панайотова |
СОУ "Г. Бенковски" |
8 |
|
19 |
9 |
Иво Владимиров Карамфилов |
ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" |
8 |
|
20 |
9 |
Стойчо Славейков Касабов |
ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" |
8 |
|
21 |
9 |
Пламен Петев Богданов |
ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" |
8 |
|
22 |
9 |
Мариан Найденов Владимиров |
ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" |
8 |
|
23 |
9 |
Елена Атанасова Кожухарова |
СОУ "Д. Гачев" |
8 |
|
24 |
9 |
Стойчо Венциславов Стойчев |
ОУ "Ст. Захариев" |
8 |
|
25 |
10 |
Йррданка Варникова |
СОУ "Д. Гачев" |
7 |
|
26 |
10 |
Екатерина Спасова Козарева |
ОУ "Ст. Захариев" |
7 |
|
27 |
10 |
Антонио Янков Григоров |
ОУ "Ст. Захариев" |
7 |
|
28 |
10 |
Димитър Тодоров Димитров |
ОУ "Ст. Захариев" |
7 |
|
29 |
10 |
Зорница Николаева Кацарова |
ОУ "Ст. Захариев" |
7 |
|
30 |
10 |
Николай Спасов Катранков |
СОУ "Г. Бенковски" |
7 |
|
31 |
10 |
Стефан Димитров Станков |
ОУ "Л. Каравелов" |
7 |
|
32 |
10 |
Дилиан Павлов Павлов |
ОУ "Хр. Ботев" |
7 |
|
33 |
10 |
Теодор Спасов Пенчев |
НУ "Н. Фурнаджиев" |
7 |
|
34 |
10 |
Анна Петьова Костадинова |
ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" |
7 |
|
35 |
11 |
Петя Петкова Баремова |
СОУ "Г. Бенковски" |
6 |
|
36 |
11 |
Силвия Димитрова Атанасова |
СОУ "Г. Бенковски" |
6 |
|
37 |
11 |
Вирджиния Валери Елмаян |
СОУ "Г. Бенковски" |
6 |
|
38 |
11 |
Иван Райков |
СОУ "П. Берон" |
6 |
|
39 |
11 |
Иван Иванов Иванов |
СОУ "Д. Гачев" |
6 |
|
40 |
11 |
Михаил Михайлов Димитров |
СОУ "Д. Гачев" |
6 |
|
41 |
11 |
Петя Георгиева Терзиева |
ОУ "Ст. Захариев" |
6 |
|
42 |
11 |
Спас Петров Спасов |
ОУ "Ст. Захариев" |
6 |
|
43 |
11 |
Тони Стефанов Лишев |
ОУ "Ст. Захариев" |
6 |
|
44 |
12 |
Пламен Николаев Колев |
СОУ "Д. Гачев" |
5 |
|
45 |
12 |
Марияна Красимирова Костадинова |
СОУ "Д. Гачев" |
5 |
|
46 |
12 |
Георги Асенов Шишков |
СОУ "Д. Гачев" |
5 |
|
47 |
12 |
Стоян Георгиев Дончев |
ОУ "Ст. Захариев" |
5 |
|
48 |
12 |
Красимир Димитров Минев |
СОУ "Г. Бенковски" |
5 |
|
49 |
12 |
Весела Георгиева Димова |
СОУ "Г. Бенковски" |
5 |
|
50 |
12 |
Денислава Тодорова Налбантова |
СОУ "Д-р П. Берон" |
5 |
|
51 |
12 |
Красимир Иванов Лазаров |
ОУ "Хр. Ботев" |
5 |
|
52 |
12 |
Николай Неделчев Бешев |
ОУ "Хр. Ботев" |
5 |
|
53 |
12 |
Карина Любославова Телбизова |
НУ "Н. Фурнаджиев" |
5 |
|
54 |
12 |
Данаил Димитров Димитров |
ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" |
5 |
|
55 |
12 |
Ива Дамянова |
ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" |
5 |
|
56 |
13 |
Мария Миткова Илинова |
ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" |
4 |
|
57 |
13 |
Теодор Весков Цанков |
ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" |
4 |
|
58 |
13 |
Стефан Иванов Комсалов |
ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" |
4 |
|
59 |
13 |
Илиян Тодоров Калоферов |
НУ "Н. Фурнаджиев" |
4 |
|
60 |
13 |
Мариян Лазаров Динков |
НУ "Н. Фурнаджиев" |
4 |
|
61 |
13 |
Силвия Бориславова Колчакова |
ОУ "Хр. Ботев" |
4 |
|
62 |
13 |
Николай Иванов Дъбов |
СОУ "Д. Гачев" |
4 |
|
63 |
13 |
Димитър Петров Цветанов |
СОУ "Г. Бенковски" |
4 |
|
64 |
13 |
Любомир Илиев Стоенчев |
ОУ "Кирил и Методий" - с. М. Конаре |
4 |
|
65 |
13 |
Адриана Милкова Милкова |
НУ "В. Друмев" |
4 |
|
66 |
13 |
Петър Георгиев Тошков |
НУ "В. Друмев" |
4 |
|
67 |
13 |
Стефан Данаилов Николов |
СОУ "П. Берон" |
4 |
|
68 |
14 |
Теодора Йорданова Коцева |
СОУ "Д. Гачев" |
3 |
|
69 |
14 |
Михаил Иванов Спасов |
ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" |
3 |
|
70 |
14 |
Цветелина Йорданова Ботева |
ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" |
3 |
|
71 |
14 |
Ива Величкова Богословова |
ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" |
3 |
|
72 |
14 |
Драгомир Георгиев Цанов |
ОУ "Л. Каравелов" |
3 |
|
73 |
14 |
Стойчо Любенов Любенов |
НУ "В. Друмев" |
3 |
|
74 |
14 |
Марио Стоянов Итов |
СОУ "Г. Бенковски" |
3 |
|
75 |
14 |
Денис Ерол Даматов |
ОУ "Хр. Ботев" |
3 |
|
76 |
14 |
Десислава Петрова Генова |
ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" |
3 |
|
77 |
15 |
Боян Георгиев Костадинов |
ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" |
2 |
|
78 |
15 |
Соня Лазарова Пашова |
ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" |
2 |
|
79 |
15 |
Иванка Силванова Андреева |
ОУ "Кирил и Методий" - с. М. Конаре |
2 |
|
80 |
15 |
Девора Делова Чорлева |
СОУ "Д. Гачев" |
2 |
|
81 |
15 |
Катерина Йорданова Ботева |
ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" |
2 |
|
82 |
16 |
Даниел Васков Василев |
СОУ "Г. Бенковски" |
1 |
|
83 |
17 |
Васил Марков Дъбев |
ОУ "Кирил и Методий" - с. М. Конаре |
0 |
|
|
|
5 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Александрина Петрова Кочева |
III ОУ |
16 |
|
2 |
2 |
Нели Станчева Станчева |
VI ОУ |
15 |
|
3 |
3 |
Стефан Спасов Спасов |
I ОУ |
14 |
|
4 |
4 |
Йордан Огнянов Бъкличаров |
VI ОУ |
13 |
|
5 |
4 |
Надежда Атанасова Иванова |
IV ОУ |
13 |
|
6 |
4 |
Паула Янчова Дрянова |
IV ОУ |
13 |
|
7 |
5 |
Марио Йорданов Калеев |
VI ОУ |
12 |
|
8 |
5 |
Тодор Т. Петков |
II ОУ |
12 |
|
9 |
5 |
Михаела Атанасова Кочева |
I ОУ |
12 |
|
10 |
6 |
Радослав Гавраилов Гавраилов |
III ОУ |
11 |
|
11 |
6 |
Георги Викторов Георев |
VI ОУ |
11 |
|
12 |
7 |
Силвия Петкова Дупчанова |
III ОУ |
10 |
|
13 |
7 |
Виктория Иванова Тонева |
VI ОУ |
10 |
|
14 |
7 |
Елена Яворова Ферезлийска |
ОУ "Кирил и Методий" - с. М. Конаре |
10 |
|
15 |
7 |
Невена Стойнова Комсалова |
ОУ "Кирил и Методий" - с. М. Конаре |
10 |
|
16 |
7 |
Илиян Владимиров Влахов |
II ОУ |
10 |
|
17 |
7 |
Ивана Велчева Бельова |
II ОУ |
10 |
|
18 |
7 |
Мария Петрова Банска |
IV ОУ |
10 |
|
19 |
8 |
Маргарита Илиева Павлова |
СОУ "П. Берон" |
9 |
|
20 |
8 |
Татяна Владимирова Шумакова |
IV ОУ |
9 |
|
21 |
8 |
Йорданка Димитрова Тасева |
СОУ "Г. Бенковски" |
9 |
|
22 |
9 |
Вера Атанасова Мърмарова |
III ОУ |
8 |
|
23 |
9 |
Мирослав Владимиров Димитров |
III ОУ |
8 |
|
24 |
9 |
Атанас Пламенов Цонев |
VI ОУ |
8 |
|
25 |
9 |
Божидар Йорданов Йорданов |
СОУ "П. Берон" |
8 |
|
26 |
9 |
Андрей Тодоров Енев |
СОУ "П. Берон" |
8 |
|
27 |
9 |
Петър Костадинов Огнянов |
СОУ "П. Берон" |
8 |
|
28 |
9 |
Стефани Иванова Томова |
II ОУ |
8 |
|
29 |
9 |
Диана Георгиева Костова |
II ОУ |
8 |
|
30 |
9 |
Кольо Георгиев Колев |
II ОУ |
8 |
|
31 |
9 |
Лазар Игнатов Вълков |
II ОУ |
8 |
|
32 |
9 |
Димитър Иванов Стоянов |
IV ОУ |
8 |
|
33 |
9 |
Никола Благовестов Николов |
СОУ "Г. Бенковски" |
8 |
|
34 |
10 |
Владимир Бориславов Борисов |
III ОУ |
7 |
|
35 |
10 |
Светлозар Тодоров Зайков |
VI ОУ |
7 |
|
36 |
10 |
Асен Йорданов Данчев |
ОУ "Кирил и Методий" - с. М. Конаре |
7 |
|
37 |
10 |
Ангел Ростиславов Венчев |
VII ОУ |
7 |
|
38 |
10 |
Томе Робертов Рибаров |
СОУ "Г. Бенковски" |
7 |
|
39 |
11 |
Васил Атанасов Атанасов |
III ОУ |
6 |
|
40 |
11 |
Боян Димитров Кехайов |
III ОУ |
6 |
|
41 |
11 |
Таня Николаева Михова |
III ОУ |
6 |
|
42 |
11 |
Ивайло Александров Георгиев |
с. Овчеполци |
6 |
|
43 |
11 |
Десислава Тодорова Кепева |
ОУ "Кирил и Методий" - с. М. Конаре |
6 |
|
44 |
11 |
Кристина Ангелова Стефанова |
IV ОУ |
6 |
|
45 |
12 |
Димитър Ив. Попов |
III ОУ |
5 |
|
46 |
12 |
Борислав Тодоров Гълъбов |
VI ОУ |
5 |
|
47 |
12 |
Теодора Александрова Ангелова |
VII ОУ |
5 |
|
48 |
12 |
Петър Георгиев Стоянов |
СОУ "Г. Бенковски" |
5 |
|
49 |
13 |
Стефан Петков Крондев |
III ОУ |
4 |
|
50 |
13 |
Мария Стоилова Стоилова |
III ОУ |
4 |
|
51 |
14 |
Георги Стоянов Баташки |
III ОУ |
3 |
|
52 |
14 |
Десислава Красимирова Илиева |
ОУ "Кирил и Методий" - с. М. Конаре |
3 |
|
53 |
15 |
Катя Николаева Васева |
СОУ "Г. Бенковски" |
2 |
|
54 |
16 |
Атанас Петров Сарафов |
VI ОУ |
1 |
|
55 |
16 |
Костадин Георгиев Костадинов |
VII ОУ |
1 |
|
56 |
16 |
Ангел Добромиров Иванчев |
VII ОУ |
1 |
|
|
|
6 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Христо Георгиев Велчовски |
ОУ "Ст. Захариев" |
18 |
|
2 |
2 |
Димитър Любомиров Велков |
ОУ "Ив. Батаклиев" |
14 |
|
3 |
3 |
Христина Наскова |
ОУ "Ст. Захариев" |
13 |
|
4 |
4 |
Димитър Валериев Димитров |
ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" |
12 |
|
5 |
4 |
Цветан Юлиев Топалов |
ОУ "Ст. Захариев" |
12 |
|
6 |
4 |
Галя Георгиева Табакова |
ОУ "Ст. Захариев" |
12 |
|
7 |
4 |
Филип Димитров Тошин |
ОУ "Ив. Батаклиев" |
12 |
|
8 |
5 |
Костадин Петков Костадинов |
ОУ "Ив. Батаклиев" |
11 |
|
9 |
6 |
Венцислав Йорданов Кискинов |
СОУ "Д-р П. Берон" |
10 |
|
10 |
7 |
Златомира Муртова |
ОУ "Ст. Захариев" |
8 |
|
11 |
8 |
Христо Георгиев Бодуров |
СОУ "Д-р П. Берон" |
7 |
|
12 |
9 |
Радка Ангелова Ташева |
ОУ "Кирил и Методий" - с. Овчеполци |
5 |
|
13 |
10 |
Галя Стоянова Тинкова |
ОУ "Л. Каравелов" |
3 |
|
|
|
7 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Стоян Илиев Димитров |
СОУ "Д-р П. Берон" |
19 |
|
2 |
2 |
Йорданка Владимирова Соколова |
III ОУ |
18 |
|
3 |
3 |
Стилян Любомиров Шопов |
VI ОУ |
17 |
|
4 |
4 |
Деляна Георгиева Филина |
СОУ "Г. Бенковски" |
15 |
|
5 |
4 |
Владимир Чавдаров Ивков |
III ОУ |
15 |
|
6 |
5 |
Стоян Петров Христев |
IV ОУ |
14 |
|
7 |
6 |
Неделчо Георгиев Бозев |
VI ОУ |
13 |
|
8 |
6 |
Соня Атанасова Захариева |
III ОУ |
13 |
|
9 |
7 |
Иван Георгиев Стойков |
VI ОУ |
12 |
|
10 |
7 |
Емилия Кънчева Станчева |
СОУ "Д-р П. Берон" |
12 |
|
11 |
7 |
Ружа Димитрова |
СОУ "Д-р П. Берон" |
12 |
|
12 |
7 |
Васил Темелков Джутов |
СОУ "Г. Бенковски" |
12 |
|
13 |
7 |
Диана Борисова Гинева |
III ОУ |
12 |
|
14 |
7 |
Николай Василев Лазаров |
с. Мало Конаре |
12 |
|
15 |
8 |
Нина Димитрова Стоименова |
IV ОУ |
11 |
|
16 |
8 |
Вероника Георгиева Ташева |
IV ОУ |
11 |
|
17 |
8 |
Анатолия Антоан Дончева |
IV ОУ |
11 |
|
18 |
8 |
Петко Атанасов Узунов |
СОУ "Г. Бенковски" |
11 |
|
19 |
8 |
Елица Цветкова Григорова |
III ОУ |
11 |
|
20 |
8 |
Георги Стойков Комсалов |
с. Мало Конаре |
11 |
|
21 |
9 |
Васил Станчев Станчев |
VI ОУ |
10 |
|
22 |
9 |
Хари Николаев Карабаджаков |
VI ОУ |
10 |
|
23 |
9 |
Венелин Пешев Русеков |
VI ОУ |
10 |
|
24 |
9 |
Валя Цветанова Василева |
СОУ "Г. Бенковски" |
10 |
|
25 |
9 |
Спаска Благоева Маринкова |
СОУ "Г. Бенковски" |
10 |
|
26 |
9 |
Мартин Лъчезаров Чолаков |
III ОУ |
10 |
|
27 |
9 |
Теодора Георгиева |
III ОУ |
10 |
|
28 |
9 |
Димитър Красимиров Нориев |
с. Мало Конаре |
10 |
|
29 |
10 |
Ангел Златков Недялков |
VI ОУ |
9 |
|
30 |
10 |
Любен Петров Яндин |
IV ОУ |
9 |
|
31 |
10 |
Яна Николаева Николова |
СОУ "Г. Бенковски" |
9 |
|
32 |
10 |
Десислава Христоскова |
СОУ "Г. Бенковски" |
9 |
|
33 |
10 |
Петя Пламенова Царкова |
III ОУ |
9 |
|
34 |
10 |
Кръстанка Боянова Канджарова |
с. Мало Конаре |
9 |
|
35 |
11 |
Петър Атанасов Георгиев |
VI ОУ |
8 |
|
36 |
11 |
Веселка Ангелова Петрина |
СОУ "Д-р П. Берон" |
8 |
|
37 |
12 |
Владимир Борисов Филипов |
VI ОУ |
7 |
|
38 |
13 |
Нейко Добрев Христозов |
с. Овчеполци |
6 |
|
39 |
13 |
Анна Руменова Атанасова |
II ОУ |
6 |
|
|
|
8 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Иван Николаев Спасов |
ЕГ "Бертолд Брехт" |
13 |
|
2 |
1 |
Гергана Емилова |
ЕГ "Бертолд Брехт" |
13 |
|
3 |
1 |
Ваня Илиева Димитрова |
ЕГ "Бертолд Брехт" |
13 |
|
4 |
2 |
Станислава Ангелова Трънкова |
ОУ "Кирил и Методий" - с. М. Конаре |
12 |
|
5 |
2 |
Атанас Иванов Бечев |
ЕГ "Бертолд Брехт" |
12 |
|
6 |
3 |
Катерина Тодорова Налбантова |
ЕГ "Бертолд Брехт" |
11 |
|
7 |
3 |
Росица Анатолиева Атанасова |
ЕГ "Бертолд Брехт" |
11 |
|
8 |
3 |
Йоанна Георгиева Георгиева |
ЕГ "Бертолд Брехт" |
11 |
|
9 |
3 |
Таня Димитрова Вацева |
ЕГ "Бертолд Брехт" |
11 |
|
10 |
4 |
Вера Веселинова Димитрова |
ЕГ "Бертолд Брехт" |
10 |
|
11 |
4 |
Кристина Стефанова Нешкова |
ЕГ "Бертолд Брехт" |
10 |
|
12 |
4 |
Стиляна Атанасова Калеева |
ЕГ "Бертолд Брехт" |
10 |
|
13 |
4 |
Примо Любомиров Георгиев |
ЕГ "Бертолд Брехт" |
10 |
|
14 |
5 |
Николай Васков Авджийски |
ЕГ "Бертолд Брехт" |
9 |
|
15 |
5 |
Вероника Атанасова Кънчева |
ЕГ "Бертолд Брехт" |
9 |
|
16 |
5 |
Ана Евгениева Лупанова |
ЕГ "Бертолд Брехт" |
9 |
|
17 |
6 |
Розалина Георг. Додова |
ЕГ "Бертолд Брехт" |
8 |
|
18 |
6 |
Радка Петрова Петрова |
ЕГ "Бертолд Брехт" |
8 |
|
19 |
6 |
Ани Любомирова Дойчева |
ЕГ "Бертолд Брехт" |
8 |
|
20 |
6 |
Борис Стоянов Лалев |
ЕГ "Бертолд Брехт" |
8 |
|
21 |
6 |
Любомира Георг. Манчева |
ЕГ "Бертолд Брехт" |
8 |
|
22 |
7 |
Мария Боева |
ОУ "Кирил и Методий" - с. Овчеполци |
7 |
|
23 |
7 |
Аделина Константинова Хаджийска |
ЕГ "Бертолд Брехт" |
7 |
|
24 |
7 |
Петър Стоянов Добрев |
ЕГ "Бертолд Брехт" |
7 |
|
25 |
7 |
Петя Василева Пенчева |
ЕГ "Бертолд Брехт" |
7 |
|
26 |
8 |
Яна Стилиянова Додникова |
ЕГ "Бертолд Брехт" |
6 |
|
27 |
8 |
Нина Георг. Пончева |
ЕГ "Бертолд Брехт" |
6 |
|
28 |
8 |
Борислав Руменов Кочмаларски |
ЕГ "Бертолд Брехт" |
6 |
|
29 |
8 |
Ани Василева Борикова |
ЕГ "Бертолд Брехт" |
6 |
|
30 |
8 |
Стефка Димитрова Димитрова |
ЕГ "Бертолд Брехт" |
6 |
|
31 |
9 |
Йордан Венцеславов Кабуров |
ЕГ "Бертолд Брехт" |
5 |
|
32 |
9 |
Емил Йорданов Игнатов |
ЕГ "Бертолд Брехт" |
5 |
|
33 |
9 |
Димитър Божидаров Петков |
ЕГ "Бертолд Брехт" |
5 |
|
34 |
10 |
Атанас Георгиев Кръстев |
ЕГ "Бертолд Брехт" |
4 |
|
|
|
9 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Димитър Йорданов Гаджев |
СОУ "Г. Брегов" |
12 |
|
2 |
2 |
Джемал Ахмед Мотен |
СОУ "Г. Брегов" |
11 |
|
3 |
3 |
Цветелина Георгиева Божилова |
ПГИМ |
9 |
|
4 |
4 |
Надежда Илиева Калоянова |
ПГИМ |
8 |
|
5 |
4 |
Александър Анг. Димитров |
СОУ "Г. Брегов" |
8 |
|
6 |
5 |
Петър Йорданов Хаджимитев |
ПГИМ |
7 |
|
7 |
5 |
Катерина Руменова Крумова |
ПГИМ |
7 |
|
8 |
5 |
Ивайло Иванов |
СОУ "Г. Брегов" |
7 |
|
9 |
6 |
Станимир Николаев Стоичков |
ПГИМ |
6 |
|
10 |
7 |
Благовеста Даниелова Кузева |
ПГИМ |
5 |
|
11 |
7 |
Иванка Събова Гърланова |
ПГИМ |
5 |
|
12 |
8 |
Спасимира Илиева Илиева |
ПГИМ |
4 |
|
13 |
9 |
Димитър Васков Христов |
ПГИМ |
2 |
|
|
|
10 - 12 клас |
|
|
|
№ |
Място |
Име |
Училище |
Точки |
|
1 |
1 |
Йордан Костов |
СОУ "Г. Бенковски" |
9 |
|
2 |
2 |
Вера Благоева Атанасова |
ПГИМ |
6 |
|
3 |
3 |
Анастасия Василева |
СОУ "Г. Бенковски" |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|