гр. Панагюрище |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
II клас |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ |
място |
ученик |
училище |
селище |
клас |
точки |
1 |
1 |
Таня Божидарова
Машева |
ОУ "Проф.
Марин Дринов" |
гр. Панагюрище |
II |
23 |
2 |
2 |
Васил Николаев
Ралчев |
НУ "Свето
Покровско" |
гр. Панагюрище |
II |
19 |
3 |
3 |
Галя Минкова
Иванова |
НУ "Свето
Покровско" |
гр. Панагюрище |
II |
17 |
4 |
4 |
Рая Ангелинова
Шентова |
НУ "Свето
Покровско" |
гр. Панагюрище |
II |
16 |
5 |
4 |
Галя Николаева
Барухчиева |
НУ "Свето
Покровско" |
гр. Панагюрище |
II |
16 |
6 |
5 |
Ивана Стефанова
Бобекова |
НУ "Свето
Покровско" |
гр. Панагюрище |
II |
15 |
7 |
6 |
Стилян Павелов
Младенов |
НУ "Свето
Покровско" |
гр. Панагюрище |
II |
14 |
8 |
7 |
Божидар Димитров
Диков |
ОУ "20-ти април" |
гр. Панагюрище |
II |
12 |
9 |
7 |
Кристиян Ангелов
Пашов |
"Св. Св.
Кирил и Методий" |
гр. Панагюрище |
II |
12 |
10 |
7 |
Ваня Бончова
Димитрова |
"Св. Св.
Кирил и Методий" |
гр. Панагюрище |
II |
12 |
11 |
8 |
Светозара
Василева Крайчева |
НУ "Свето
Покровско" |
гр. Панагюрище |
II |
11 |
12 |
9 |
Цветомир Ангелов
Михлюзов |
НУ "Свето
Покровско" |
гр. Панагюрище |
II |
9 |
13 |
9 |
Стоян Ильов |
НУ "Свето
Покровско" |
гр. Панагюрище |
II |
9 |
14 |
9 |
Павел Стефанов
Срефанов |
НУ "Свето
Покровско" |
гр. Панагюрище |
II |
9 |
15 |
9 |
Деян Николаев
Еничеров |
НУ "Свето
Покровско" |
гр. Панагюрище |
II |
9 |
16 |
9 |
Кристиян Игнатов
Богоев |
НУ "Свето
Покровско" |
гр. Панагюрище |
II |
9 |
17 |
10 |
Катя Петрова
Шаркова |
"Св. Св.
Кирил и Методий" |
гр. Панагюрище |
II |
8 |
18 |
11 |
Николета
Георгиева Дошекова |
"Св. Св.
Кирил и Методий" |
гр. Панагюрище |
II |
7 |
19 |
12 |
Елена Иванова
Карайлева |
"Св. Св.
Кирил и Методий" |
гр. Панагюрище |
II |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
III клас |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ |
място |
ученик |
училище |
селище |
клас |
точки |
1 |
1 |
Николай Димитров
Славков |
"Св. Св.
Кирил и Методий" |
гр. Панагюрище |
III |
15 |
2 |
2 |
Георги Цвятков
Карайлев |
"Св. Св.
Кирил и Методий" |
гр. Панагюрище |
III |
13 |
3 |
3 |
Мария Николаева
Ралчева |
НУ "Свето
Покровско" |
гр. Панагюрище |
III |
12 |
4 |
3 |
Владимир Дончев
Калпаков |
"Св. Св.
Кирил и Методий" |
гр. Панагюрище |
III |
12 |
5 |
3 |
Николай Пламенов
Гешев |
"Св. Св.
Кирил и Методий" |
гр. Панагюрище |
III |
12 |
6 |
4 |
Евгени Неделков
Задрев |
"Св. Св.
Кирил и Методий" |
гр. Панагюрище |
III |
11 |
7 |
5 |
Илиан Йорданов
Табанджов |
ОУ "20-ти април" |
гр. Панагюрище |
III |
10 |
8 |
6 |
Божидар Георгиев
Тевечанов |
ОУ "20-ти април" |
гр. Панагюрище |
III |
9 |
9 |
7 |
Анита Ненчева
Ненчева |
"Св. Св.
Кирил и Методий" |
гр. Панагюрище |
III |
8 |
10 |
8 |
Иван Любчов
Узунов |
"Св. Св.
Кирил и Методий" |
гр. Панагюрище |
III |
7 |
11 |
9 |
Асен Любомиров
Спасов |
"Св. Св.
Кирил и Методий" |
гр. Панагюрище |
III |
6 |
12 |
9 |
Неделина
Светославова Даскалова |
"Св. Св.
Кирил и Методий" |
гр. Панагюрище |
III |
6 |
13 |
10 |
Силвена Спасова
Богоева |
"Св. Св.
Кирил и Методий" |
гр. Панагюрище |
III |
5 |
14 |
10 |
Катерина Благова
Шиндарова |
"Св. Св.
Кирил и Методий" |
гр. Панагюрище |
III |
5 |
15 |
10 |
Ангелина
Симеонова Симеонова |
"Св. Св.
Кирил и Методий" |
гр. Панагюрище |
III |
5 |
16 |
10 |
Стойко Мурджев
Раков |
"Св. Св.
Кирил и Методий" |
гр. Панагюрище |
III |
5 |
17 |
10 |
Лука Иванов
Костурков |
"Св. Св.
Кирил и Методий" |
гр. Панагюрище |
III |
5 |
18 |
11 |
Стефан Добрев
Шопов |
"Св. Св.
Кирил и Методий" |
гр. Панагюрище |
III |
4 |
19 |
12 |
Радослав Дамянов
Каменски |
"Св. Св.
Кирил и Методий" |
гр. Панагюрище |
III |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IV клас |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ |
място |
ученик |
училище |
селище |
клас |
точки |
1 |
1 |
Никола Петров
Радичев |
"Св. Св.
Кирил и Методий" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IV |
21 |
2 |
2 |
Георги Ганчев
Ланджев |
"Св. Св.
Кирил и Методий" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IV |
13 |
3 |
3 |
Мирослав Володиев
Цветков |
"Св. Св.
Кирил и Методий" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IV |
12 |
4 |
4 |
Мартин Орлинов
Георгиев |
ОУ "20-ти април" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IV |
11 |
5 |
4 |
Панчо Николов
Караджов |
ОУ "20-ти април" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IV |
11 |
6 |
4 |
Надежда Ненкова
Вакарелова |
"Св. Св.
Кирил и Методий" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IV |
11 |
7 |
5 |
Диана Дойчева
Алексова |
"Св. Св.
Кирил и Методий" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IV |
9 |
8 |
5 |
Деница Николаева
Семова |
"Св. Св.
Кирил и Методий" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IV |
9 |
9 |
5 |
Белослава
Тодорова Лулчева |
ОУ "20-ти април" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IV |
9 |
10 |
6 |
Иван Николов
Божков |
ОУ "20-ти април" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IV |
8 |
11 |
7 |
Петя Тодорова
Каменска |
"Св. Св.
Кирил и Методий" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IV |
7 |
12 |
8 |
Стоян Георгиев
Гарчев |
ОУ "20-ти април" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IV |
6 |
13 |
8 |
Никола Иванов
Раков |
ОУ "20-ти април" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IV |
6 |
14 |
8 |
Мария Петрова
Захариева |
ОУ "20-ти април" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IV |
6 |
15 |
8 |
Петър Петров
Дерменджиев |
ОУ "20-ти април" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IV |
6 |
16 |
9 |
Галина Георгиева
Лулчева |
"Св. Св.
Кирил и Методий" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IV |
5 |
17 |
9 |
Никола Ралчев
Ралчев |
"Св. Св.
Кирил и Методий" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IV |
5 |
18 |
9 |
Станка Цвяткова
Костова |
"Св. Св.
Кирил и Методий" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IV |
5 |
19 |
10 |
Ненко Стоянов
Търкаланов |
ОУ "20-ти април" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IV |
4 |
20 |
10 |
Лора Орлинова
Георгиева |
ОУ "20-ти април" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IV |
4 |
21 |
10 |
Мина Божидарова
Николова |
ОУ "20-ти април" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IV |
4 |
22 |
11 |
Мариела Николаева
Чамова |
"Св. Св.
Кирил и Методий" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IV |
3 |
23 |
11 |
Иван Петров
Дерменджиев |
НУ "Свето
Покровско" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IV |
3 |
24 |
11 |
Петър Иванов
Гергов |
НУ "Свето
Покровско" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IV |
3 |
25 |
12 |
Стефан Луков
Божков |
ОУ "20-ти април" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IV |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V клас |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ |
място |
ученик |
училище |
селище |
клас |
точки |
1 |
1 |
Станимир Димитров Тропчев |
СОУ "Нешо Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
V |
8 |
2 |
1 |
Гергана Димитрова
Муховска |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
V |
8 |
3 |
2 |
Атанас Маринов
Поибренски |
ОУ "20-ти
април" |
гр. Панагюрище |
V |
7 |
4 |
2 |
Петър Иванов
Тодев |
ОУ "20-ти
април" |
гр. Панагюрище |
V |
7 |
5 |
2 |
Теньо Иванов
Петров |
ОУ "20-ти
април" |
гр. Панагюрище |
V |
7 |
6 |
2 |
Калоян Стоянов
Ташков |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
V |
7 |
7 |
2 |
Любомира
Йорданова Миланова |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
V |
7 |
8 |
2 |
Златка Петкова
Далева |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
V |
7 |
9 |
3 |
Любомир Луков
Стефанов |
ОУ "20-ти
април" |
гр. Панагюрище |
V |
6 |
10 |
3 |
Румен Павлов
Гяуров |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
V |
6 |
11 |
3 |
Николай Маринов
Данеков |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
V |
6 |
12 |
3 |
Параскева
Георгиева Тричкова |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
V |
6 |
13 |
4 |
Деница Стайова
Шентова |
ОУ "Проф.
Марин Дринов" |
гр. Панагюрище |
V |
5 |
14 |
4 |
Доника Петрова
Червенкова |
ОУ "Проф.
Марин Дринов" |
гр. Панагюрище |
V |
5 |
15 |
4 |
Кристина Цилкова
Ненчева |
ОУ "Проф.
Марин Дринов" |
гр. Панагюрище |
V |
5 |
16 |
4 |
Цветомира
Йорданова Георгиева |
ОУ "Проф.
Марин Дринов" |
гр. Панагюрище |
V |
5 |
17 |
4 |
Цветко Маринов
Данеков |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
V |
5 |
18 |
4 |
Борис Борисов
Ненков |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
V |
5 |
19 |
5 |
Лъчезар Георгиев
Мехтеров |
ОУ "Проф.
Марин Дринов" |
гр. Панагюрище |
V |
4 |
20 |
5 |
Евгения Ангелова
Ангелова |
ОУ "20-ти
април" |
гр. Панагюрище |
V |
4 |
21 |
5 |
Анна Йосифова
Барова |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
V |
4 |
22 |
5 |
Нона Лукова
Цветкова |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
V |
4 |
23 |
5 |
Диана Кръстева
Маслева |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
V |
4 |
24 |
5 |
Нора Димитрова
Кривчева |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
V |
4 |
25 |
6 |
Цветелина Милчева
Бояджиева |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
V |
3 |
26 |
6 |
Дияна Ангелова
Петричева |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
V |
3 |
27 |
6 |
Вероника Петкова
Шопова |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
V |
3 |
28 |
6 |
Лидия Стаматова
Вулева |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
V |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VI клас |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ |
място |
ученик |
училище |
селище |
клас |
точки |
1 |
1 |
Иванка Илиева
Долджева |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VI |
15 |
2 |
1 |
Иван Ненов
Христосков |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VI |
15 |
3 |
1 |
Лора Стоянова
Пашалиева |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VI |
15 |
4 |
1 |
Мария Петкова
Далева |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VI |
15 |
5 |
2 |
Стойо Стоев
Куйкин |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VI |
13 |
6 |
2 |
Венета Йосифова
Цанкова |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VI |
13 |
7 |
2 |
Мартин Панчов
Футеков |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VI |
13 |
8 |
3 |
Стоян Райчев
Апостолов |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VI |
11 |
9 |
4 |
Стефан Бориславов
Чуклев |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VI |
10 |
10 |
4 |
Деница Иванова
Попова |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VI |
10 |
11 |
5 |
Калин Иванов
Богданов |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VI |
9 |
12 |
6 |
Теодора Ангелова
Куртакова |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VI |
8 |
13 |
6 |
Силвия Иванова
Кабланова |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VI |
8 |
14 |
7 |
Мария Цветанова
Гаджева |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VI |
7 |
15 |
7 |
Георги Бориславов
Илиев |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VI |
7 |
16 |
8 |
Екатерина
Красимирова Мангова |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VI |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VII клас |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ |
място |
ученик |
училище |
селище |
клас |
точки |
1 |
1 |
Тодор Христов
Брандийски |
ОУ "20-ти април" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VII |
15 |
2 |
2 |
Никола Начов
Ковачев |
ОУ "20-ти април" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VII |
13 |
3 |
2 |
Павел Методиев
Навущанов |
ОУ "20-ти април" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VII |
13 |
4 |
2 |
Полина Йорданова
Акълиева |
ОУ "20-ти април" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VII |
13 |
5 |
3 |
Яна Панебидо
Ерадири |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VII |
11 |
6 |
3 |
Ваня Георгиева
Станева |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VII |
11 |
7 |
3 |
Теодора Д.
Калоянова |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VII |
11 |
8 |
3 |
Койо Николаев
Вангелов |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VII |
11 |
9 |
3 |
Петър Георгиев
Гетов |
ОУ "20-ти април" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VII |
11 |
10 |
3 |
Радослав
Светославов Даскалов |
ОУ "20-ти април" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VII |
11 |
11 |
3 |
Христина М.
Манолова |
ОУ "Проф.
Д-р Асен Златаров" |
гр. Първомай |
VII |
11 |
12 |
4 |
Йорданка Христова
Брандийска |
ОУ "20-ти април" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VII |
10 |
13 |
5 |
Мадлен Панчева
Димитрова |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VII |
8 |
14 |
5 |
Рад Цвятков Васев |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VII |
8 |
15 |
5 |
Неда Николаева
Чобанова |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VII |
8 |
16 |
5 |
Димитър Стефанов
Кънев |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VII |
8 |
17 |
5 |
Теодора Велкова
Футекова |
ОУ "20-ти април" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VII |
8 |
18 |
5 |
Иванина Атанасова
Раленекова |
ОУ "Проф.
Марин Дринов" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VII |
8 |
19 |
6 |
Михаил Дончев
Калпаков |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VII |
7 |
20 |
6 |
Стойчо Атанасов
Маринов |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VII |
7 |
21 |
7 |
Георги Цветанов
Гаджев |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VII |
6 |
22 |
8 |
Стоян Илиев
Танчев |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VII |
5 |
23 |
8 |
Мариела Николова
Юрукова |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VII |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VIII - IX клас |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ |
място |
ученик |
училище |
селище |
клас |
точки |
1 |
1 |
Нора Валентинова
Тодорова |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IX |
8 |
2 |
1 |
Ивелина Йорданова
Бояджиева |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IX |
8 |
3 |
2 |
Костадин Николов
Улучев |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VIII |
6 |
4 |
2 |
Ганчо Тодоров
Мърхов |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VIII |
6 |
5 |
2 |
Никола Панчов
Бояджиев |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IX |
6 |
6 |
2 |
Иван Луков
Делийски |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IX |
6 |
7 |
2 |
Биляна Николаева
Байрякова |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IX |
6 |
8 |
2 |
Стоян Петров
Котларов |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IX |
6 |
9 |
2 |
Асен Николаев
Попниколов |
ОУ "Проф.
Марин Дринов" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VIII |
6 |
10 |
2 |
Йордан Самоковски |
ОУ "Проф.
Марин Дринов" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VIII |
6 |
11 |
2 |
Ивайло Дойчев
Раленеков |
|
гр. Стара Загора |
VIII |
6 |
12 |
2 |
Даниела Караджова |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IX |
6 |
13 |
3 |
Кристин Кръстев
Кроснаров |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VIII |
5 |
14 |
3 |
Пепа Николаева
Байрякова |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VIII |
5 |
15 |
3 |
Станислава
Костова Арбалиева |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VIII |
5 |
16 |
3 |
Преслав Петров
Проданов |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IX |
5 |
17 |
3 |
Вълко Георгиев
Чобанов |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IX |
5 |
18 |
3 |
Диана Петрова
Дееничина |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IX |
5 |
19 |
3 |
Мария Димитрова
Дееничина |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IX |
5 |
20 |
3 |
Надежда Николаева
Няголова |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IX |
5 |
21 |
3 |
Рад Георгиев
Лазаров |
ПТГ "Инж.
Никола Белопитов" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IX |
5 |
22 |
3 |
Десислава
Людмилова Царева |
ПТГ "Инж.
Никола Белопитов" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IX |
5 |
23 |
3 |
Николай Петров
Вайсилов |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IX |
5 |
24 |
4 |
Силвия Павлинова
Стайкова |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VIII |
4 |
25 |
5 |
Мария Петрова
Каменска |
ПТГ "Инж.
Никола Белопитов" |
гр. Панагюрище |
IX |
2 |
26 |
6 |
Николай Ицков
Онцов |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
VIII |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X - XII клас |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ |
място |
ученик |
училище |
селище |
клас |
точки |
1 |
1 |
Анна Петрова
Дерменджиева |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
X |
12 |
2 |
1 |
Райна Илиева
Кекова |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
X |
12 |
3 |
1 |
Георги Стефанов
Маслев |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
X |
12 |
4 |
1 |
Десислава
Володиева Цветкова |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
XI |
12 |
5 |
1 |
Татяна Неделева
Яхларова |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
XI |
12 |
6 |
2 |
Илия Георгиев
Георгиев |
ПТГ "Инж.
Никола Белопитов" |
гр. Панагюрище |
XI |
9 |
7 |
2 |
Запринка Илиева
Нейкова |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
X |
9 |
8 |
2 |
Радосвета Панчева
Бътовска |
ЕГ "Бертолд
Брехт" |
гр. Панагюрище |
XII |
9 |
9 |
3 |
Никола Стоянов
Маслев |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
X |
6 |
10 |
4 |
Ваня Димитрова
Захаринова |
СПГ "Ат.
Буров" |
гр. Панагюрище |
XI |
3 |
11 |
4 |
Димитър Галчев |
ПГЛП "Райна
Княгиня" |
гр. Панагюрище |
XI |
3 |
12 |
4 |
Мина Тодорова
Елкина |
ПТГ "Инж.
Никола Белопитов" |
гр. Панагюрище |
XI |
3 |
13 |
4 |
Николета Иванова
Тухчиева |
ПТГ "Инж.
Никола Белопитов" |
гр. Панагюрище |
XI |
3 |
14 |
4 |
Лидия Върбанова
Наплатанова |
ПТГ "Инж.
Никола Белопитов" |
гр. Панагюрище |
XI |
3 |
15 |
4 |
Петър Иванов
Рашков |
ПТГ "Инж.
Никола Белопитов" |
гр. Панагюрище |
XI |
3 |
16 |
4 |
Петър Георгиев
Дюлгеров |
ПТГ "Инж.
Никола Белопитов" |
гр. Панагюрище |
XI |
3 |
17 |
4 |
Радомир Евгениев
Станев |
ПТГ "Инж.
Никола Белопитов" |
гр. Панагюрище |
XI |
3 |
18 |
4 |
Нонка Делчева
Маслева |
ПТГ "Инж.
Никола Белопитов" |
гр. Панагюрище |
XII |
3 |
19 |
4 |
Иван Стойков
Поптолев |
ПТГ "Инж.
Никола Белопитов" |
гр. Панагюрище |
XII |
3 |
20 |
4 |
Стоян Митков
Тасев |
ПТГ "Инж.
Никола Белопитов" |
гр. Панагюрище |
XII |
3 |
21 |
4 |
Григор Димитров
Григоров |
ПТГ "Инж.
Никола Белопитов" |
гр. Панагюрище |
XII |
3 |
22 |
4 |
Мирена Петрова
Илчева |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
X |
3 |
23 |
4 |
Мартина Стоянова
Ташкова |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
X |
3 |
24 |
4 |
Стоян Илков
Петришки |
СОУ "Нешо
Бончев" |
гр. Панагюрище |
XI |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|