гр. Шумен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
III клас |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ |
място |
ученик |
училище |
селище |
клас |
точки |
1 |
1 |
Николай Николов |
ОДК |
гр. Шумен |
III |
21 |
2 |
2 |
Цветан Тончев |
ОДК |
гр. Шумен |
III |
16 |
3 |
3 |
Десислава Петрова |
ОДК |
гр. Шумен |
III |
14 |
4 |
4 |
Павлина Славчева |
ОДК |
гр. Шумен |
III |
12 |
5 |
4 |
Елеонора Кайкова |
ОДК |
гр. Шумен |
III |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IV клас |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ |
място |
ученик |
училище |
селище |
клас |
точки |
1 |
1 |
Елина Ангелова |
ОДК |
гр. Шумен |
IV |
18 |
2 |
2 |
Николай
Станиславов |
ОДК |
гр. Шумен |
IV |
16 |
3 |
3 |
Пламена Росенова |
ОДК |
гр. Шумен |
IV |
15 |
4 |
4 |
Иво Ивелинов |
ОДК |
гр. Шумен |
IV |
14 |
5 |
5 |
Цветомира Стоянова |
ОДК |
гр. Шумен |
IV |
13 |
6 |
5 |
Славена Теодосиева |
ОДК |
гр. Шумен |
IV |
13 |
7 |
5 |
Любомира Миленова |
ОДК |
гр. Шумен |
IV |
13 |
8 |
5 |
Радина Георгиева |
ОДК |
гр. Шумен |
IV |
13 |
9 |
5 |
Христина Йорданова |
ОДК |
гр. Шумен |
IV |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V клас |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ |
място |
ученик |
училище |
селище |
клас |
точки |
1 |
1 |
Каролина
Венцеславова Димитрова |
|
гр. Шумен |
V |
21 |
2 |
2 |
Калин Росенов
Панчев |
|
гр. Шумен |
V |
13 |
3 |
2 |
Господин Стоянов
Тонев |
|
гр. Шумен |
V |
13 |
4 |
3 |
Димитър
Светославов Стойнев |
|
гр. Шумен |
V |
12 |
5 |
4 |
Тодор Пламенов
Бакев |
|
гр. Шумен |
V |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VI клас |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ |
място |
ученик |
училище |
селище |
клас |
точки |
1 |
1 |
Божидар Йорданов
Петров |
|
гр. Шумен |
VI |
25 |
2 |
2 |
Владислав
Александров Петров |
|
гр. Шумен |
VI |
18 |
3 |
3 |
Анастасия Петрова
Дочева |
|
гр. Шумен |
VI |
16 |
4 |
3 |
Ева Иванова
Николова |
|
гр. Шумен |
VI |
16 |
5 |
3 |
Кристина
Светлинова Радославова |
|
гр. Шумен |
VI |
16 |
6 |
3 |
Юлия Димитрова
Дянкова |
|
гр. Шумен |
VI |
16 |
7 |
4 |
Георги Петков
Георгиев |
|
гр. Шумен |
VI |
15 |
8 |
5 |
Свилен Марчев
Марчев |
|
гр. Шумен |
VI |
14 |
9 |
6 |
Даниел Росенов
Лазаров |
|
гр. Шумен |
VI |
13 |
10 |
6 |
Николай Владимиров
Петров |
|
гр. Шумен |
VI |
13 |
11 |
7 |
Мирослав Великов
Панчев |
|
гр. Шумен |
VI |
10 |
12 |
7 |
Павел Антониев
Гемеджиев |
|
гр. Шумен |
VI |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VII клас |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ |
място |
ученик |
училище |
селище |
клас |
точки |
1 |
1 |
Живко Николаев
Жечев |
|
гр. Шумен |
VII |
30 |
2 |
1 |
Младен Георгиев
Вълков |
|
гр. Шумен |
VII |
30 |
3 |
2 |
Йоана Даниелова
Йорданова |
|
гр. Шумен |
VII |
27 |
4 |
2 |
Свилен Методиев
Гоцев |
|
гр. Шумен |
VII |
27 |
5 |
3 |
Георги Лъчезаров
Георгиев |
|
гр. Шумен |
VII |
24 |
6 |
3 |
Полина
Александрова Стоянова |
|
гр. Шумен |
VII |
24 |
7 |
4 |
Катерина
Красимирова Велчева |
|
гр. Шумен |
VII |
23 |
8 |
5 |
Виктор Стайков
Стайков |
|
гр. Шумен |
VII |
15 |
9 |
5 |
Георги Янков
Петров |
|
гр. Шумен |
VII |
15 |
10 |
6 |
Георгина
Веселинова Костадинова |
|
гр. Шумен |
VII |
14 |
11 |
6 |
Магдалена
Красимирова маркова |
|
гр. Шумен |
VII |
14 |
12 |
7 |
Катерина Атанасова
Широкова |
|
гр. Шумен |
VII |
13 |
13 |
8 |
Аслихан Шенол
Илияз |
|
гр. Шумен |
VII |
11 |
14 |
8 |
Велислав
Светославов Николаев |
|
гр. Шумен |
VII |
11 |
15 |
8 |
Радина Теодосиева
Теодосиева |
|
гр. Шумен |
VII |
11 |
16 |
9 |
Миглена Иванова
Стоянова |
|
гр. Шумен |
VII |
10 |
17 |
9 |
Славчо Маринов
маринов |
|
гр. Шумен |
VII |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VIII - IX клас |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ |
място |
ученик |
училище |
селище |
клас |
точки |
1 |
1 |
Ирина Милкова
Минчева |
|
гр. Шумен |
IX |
11 |
2 |
2 |
Галя Христова
Узунова |
|
гр. Шумен |
IX |
10 |
3 |
2 |
Михаил Христов
Ковачев |
|
гр. Шумен |
VIII |
10 |
4 |
2 |
Теодора Тодорова
Иванова |
|
гр. Шумен |
VIII |
10 |
5 |
2 |
Мария Евгениева
Иванова |
|
гр. Шумен |
VIII |
10 |
6 |
2 |
Йоанна Огнянова
Ставрева |
|
гр. Шумен |
VIII |
10 |
7 |
2 |
Хюсеин Неджимидин
Пехливан |
|
гр. Шумен |
VIII |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X - XII клас |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ |
място |
ученик |
училище |
селище |
клас |
точки |
1 |
1 |
Александър Асенов
Аврамов |
|
гр. Шумен |
XI |
20 |
2 |
2 |
Петър Ивелинов
Иванов |
|
гр. Шумен |
X |
18 |
3 |
3 |
Силвия Пламенова
Рашкова |
|
гр. Шумен |
X |
16 |
4 |
3 |
Ася Стефанова
манова |
|
гр. Шумен |
XI |
16 |
5 |
4 |
Натали Димитрова
Димитрова |
|
гр. Шумен |
XII |
15 |
6 |
4 |
Симона Димитрова
Димитрова |
|
гр. Шумен |
X |
15 |
7 |
5 |
Пламен Георгиев
Савов |
|
гр. Шумен |
XI |
14 |
8 |
6 |
Мария Йорданова
Машева |
|
гр. Шумен |
X |
13 |
9 |
7 |
Христо Пламенов
Манолов |
|
гр. Шумен |
XI |
12 |
10 |
8 |
Михаил Ивайлов
Петров |
|
гр. Шумен |
X |
11 |
11 |
9 |
Мирослав Огнянов
Ганчев |
|
гр. Шумен |
X |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|