Резултати на участниците в XХVI турнир "Черноризец Храбър" (2017 г.)
от 2 клас в гр. Благоевград
Име Клас Училище Град Точки
Александрина Иванова Шунтова 2 VIII СУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 37
Александър Кирилов Чапкънов 2 VIII СУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 21
Алексия Красимирова Джавелкова 2 VIII СУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 30
Анна Кирилова Качулска 2 VIII СУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 42
Ася Асенова Тулилова 2 III ОУ "Д. Талев" Благоевград 58
Божидар Емилов Боков  2 VIII СУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 36
Борис Валери Тодоров 2 II ОУ "Д. Благоев"- ЦЛТРДБ Благоевград 53
Валери Крумов Павлов  2 II ОУ "Д. Благоев"- ЦЛТРДБ Благоевград 40
Василена Василева Стоименова 2 VIII СУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 51
Виктор Илков Витанов 2 III ОУ "Д. Талев" Благоевград 43
Габриела Юлиянова Попдимитрова 2 VII СУ "К. Шапкарев" Благоевград 51
Георги Георгиев Божиков 2 VIII СУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 31
Георги Емилов Георгиев 2 VIII СУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 28
Данаил Ангелов Захариев  2 VIII СУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 48
Дани Христова 2   Благоевград 45
Димитър Димитров Качорин 2 VIII СУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 51
Добромир Смиленов Андреев 2 II ОУ "Д. Благоев"- ЦЛТРДБ Благоевград 53
Елиа Хари Ивановска 2 VIII СУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 28
Емилия Цветанова Овчарова 2 VIII СУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 47
Ива Красимирова Войнова  2 VI СУ "Иван Вазов" Благоевград 65
Иван Венциславов Тенков 2 VIII СУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 42
Иван Димитров Анастасов  2 II ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Сандански 56
Ивона Стоянова Богоева  2 VIII СУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 40
Марио Василев Дафков 2 VIII СУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 43
Мартина Драгомирова Енчева 2 VI СУ "Иван Вазов" Благоевград 60
Никол Георгиева Аркадиева  2 XI ОУ "Хр. Ботев" Благоевград 47
Никола Ангелов Мраценков 2 СУИЧЕ "Св. Климент Охридски" Благоевград 40
Петя Владимирова Боянска 2 VIII СУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 43
Петя Стоицова Бачева 2 XI ОУ "Хр. Ботев" Благоевград 45
Радослава Недялкова Василева 2 VIII СУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 19
Рая Ивайлова Далева 2 VIII СУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 51
Розали Златкова Бачева 2 V СУ "Г. Измирлиев" Благоевград 42
Светослав Кирилов Пингалов  2 VIII СУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 38
Симеон Славейков Попдимитров 2 VIII СУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 63
Юлиян Миленов Барков 2 VIII СУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 47