Резултати на участниците в XХVI турнир "Черноризец Храбър" (2017 г.)
от 3 клас в гр. Благоевград
Име Клас Училище Град Точки
Александрина Антонова Аргирова 4 III ОУ "Д. Талев" Благоевград 53
Александър Емилов Георгиев 4 VII СУ "К. Шапкарев" Благоевград 57
Алисия Ивайлова Стойчева 4 II ОУ "Д. Благоев" Благоевград 49
Андрю Ивайлов Петков 4 VIII СУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 75
Анна-Мария Ангелова Христова  4 III ОУ "Д. Талев" Благоевград 72
Асен Славчов Илиев 4 VII СУ "К. Шапкарев" Благоевград 66
Атанас Олег Сатиев 4 V СУ "Г. Измирлиев" Благоевград 61
Бойко Темелков Крекманов 4 V СУ "Г. Измирлиев" Благоевград 34
Борис Иванов Якимов  4 II ОУ "Д. Благоев" Благоевград 105
Борислав Димитров Христов 4 III ОУ "Д. Талев" Благоевград 74
Васил Александров Джоров 4 VII СУ "К. Шапкарев" Благоевград 65
Василена Василева Първанова 4 III ОУ "Д. Талев" Благоевград 76
Велизар Тодоров Цонев 4 XI ОУ "Хр. Ботев" Благоевград 99
Венци Радославов Каймакански 4 VIII СУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 86
Викторио Цветозаров Георгиев 4 III ОУ "Д. Талев" - ЦЛТРДБ Благоевград 129
Виктория Велинова Кралева 4 IX ОУ "П. Яворов" Благоевград 75
Габриела Лъчезарова Ризова 4 II ОУ "Д. Благоев" Благоевград 57
Георги Георгиев Медникаров 4 VII СУ "К. Шапкарев" Благоевград 63
Георги Георгиев Томалянов  4 I ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" Сандански 122
Дара Ивайлова Темелкова 4 СУИЧЕ "Св. Климент Охридски" Благоевград 69
Дебора Иванова Гачева 4 VIII СУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 119
Денис Ивайло Митев 4 V СУ "Г. Измирлиев" Благоевград 88
Димитър Василев Траянов 4 II ОУ "Д. Благоев" Благоевград 42
Димитър Красимиров Димов 4 III ОУ "Д. Талев" - ЦЛТРДБ Благоевград 87
Димитър Стоянов Гърчев 4 VII СУ "К. Шапкарев" Благоевград 75
Евгения Генчева Иванова 4 III ОУ "Д. Талев" Благоевград 34
Елена Николаева Биларева  4 III ОУ "Д. Талев" Благоевград 57
Ели Яворова Маркова 4 VIII СУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 85
Ива Иванова Иванова 4 V СУ "Г. Измирлиев" Благоевград 56
Ивайла Красимирова Бужева 4 VI СУ "Иван Вазов" - ЦЛТРДБ Благоевград 122
Ивана Николаева Димитрова 4 VIII СУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 82
Йоана Владимирова Котева 4 III ОУ "Д. Талев" Благоевград 42
Кирил Миленов Равначки 4 IV ОУ "Д. Дебелянов" Благоевград 69
Кирил Цветанов Костов 4 III ОУ "Д. Талев" Благоевград 94
Кирчо Красимиров Димитров 4 VII СУ "К. Шапкарев" Благоевград 58
Костантин Мирославов Петров 4 III ОУ "Д. Талев" - ЦЛТРДБ Благоевград 71
Красимир Красимиров Бачев 4 III ОУ "Д. Талев" - ЦЛТРДБ Благоевград 77
Красимир Пламенов Пандалиев 4 II ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Сандански 94
Кристиан Георгиев Георгиев  4 VIII СУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 43
Кристиян Кирилов Тенчев 4 VII СУ "К. Шапкарев" Благоевград 56
Кристиян Симеонов Ципов 4 VII СУ "К. Шапкарев" Благоевград 63
Кристиян Стоянов Вълков 4 VII СУ "К. Шапкарев" Благоевград 43
Лилия Марио Томова 4 III ОУ "Д. Талев" Благоевград 72
Марина Веселинова Николова 4 III ОУ "Д. Талев" - ЦЛТРДБ Благоевград 75
Мартин Ангелов Ризов 4 II ОУ "Д. Благоев" Благоевград 21
Методи Владимиров Симеонов 4 VI СУ "Иван Вазов" - ЦЛТРДБ Благоевград 124
Михаела Костадинова Тренчева 4 IV ОУ "Д. Дебелянов" Благоевград 56
Михаил Антонов Любенов  4 VII СУ "К. Шапкарев" Благоевград 69
Михаил Галинов Градев 4 III ОУ "Д. Талев" Благоевград 64
Момчил Момчилов Величков 4 VII СУ "К. Шапкарев" Благоевград 82
Никол Крумова Везенкова 4 III ОУ "Д. Талев" Благоевград 56
Никола Борянов Могилски 4 V СУ "Г. Измирлиев" Благоевград 76
Остин Павлов Софрониев 4 V СУ "Г. Измирлиев" Благоевград 49
Петър Георгиев Стенин 4 VIII СУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 72
Пламена Пламенова Илиева 4 VII СУ "К. Шапкарев" Благоевград 78
Радослав Лазаров Витанов 4 V СУ "Г. Измирлиев" - ЦЛТРДБ Благоевград 78
Радослав Радославов Асенов 4 V СУ "Г. Измирлиев" Благоевград 69
Ризо Илиев Ризов 4 III ОУ "Д. Талев" Благоевград 89
Росена Иванова Янакиева 4 III ОУ "Д. Талев" Благоевград 85
Селви Айролова Чолакова 4 СУИЧЕ "Св. Климент Охридски" Благоевград 71
Симеон Александров Вакашински 4 III ОУ "Д. Талев" Благоевград 59
Симона Костадинова Юрукова 4 СУ "П. Хилендарски" Кресна 84
Симона Симеонова Лазарова 4 III ОУ "Д. Талев" Благоевград 75
Стефания Иванова Христова 4 VII СУ "К. Шапкарев" Благоевград 42
Стоян Димитров Янков 4 VIII СУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 57
Теодора Валентинова Петрова 4 VIII СУ "Арсени Костенцев" Благоевград 73
Тома Мирослав Иванов 4 II ОУ "Д. Благоев" Благоевград 56
Цветан Кирилов Илиев  4 II ОУ "Д. Благоев" Благоевград 48
Цветелина Красимирова Митрева 4 XI ОУ "Хр. Ботев" Благоевград 55