Резултати на участниците в XХVI турнир "Черноризец Храбър" (2017 г.)
от 2 клас в гр. Бургас
Име Клас Училище Град Точки
Алейна Шабан Аптурахим 2 СУ "Христо Ботев"  Айтос 35
Александра Александрова Димова 2 СУ "Христо Ботев"  Айтос 61
Александра Николова Стоянова 2 ОУ "Васил Априлов" Бургас 35
Александър Андреев Клековкин  2 НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 70
Александър Георгиев Атанасов 2 НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 14
Александър Георгиев Костов 2 СУ "Петко Росен" Бургас 43
Александър Красимиров Стоянов 2 ОУ "Елин Пелин" Бургас 53
Ангел Евгениев Петков 2 СУ "Христо Ботев"  Айтос 68
Анелия Пламенова Пенчева 2 ОУ "Георги Бенковски" Бургас 63
Антон Валентинов Георгиев 2 НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 50
Атанас Пламенов Конаров 2 НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 52
Биляна Боянова Стоянова 2 СУ "Христо Ботев"  Айтос 41
Божидар Стоянов Николов 2 ОУ "Елин Пелин" Бургас 46
Валентин Красимиров Стоев  2 НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 54
Валентина Пенчева Хаджизлатева 2 СУ "Христо Ботев"  Айтос 70
Валерия Георгиева Капитанова 2 НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 55
Виктор Андреев Ников 2 ОУ "Любен Каравелов" Бургас 28
Виктория Иванова Вълчева 2 НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 60
Виктория Иванова Петкова 2 НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 74
Виктория Йорданова Георгиева 2 НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 31
Виктория Христова Бумбарова 2 ОУ "Братя Миладинови" Бургас 35
Владимир Рафаел Тошев   2 ОУ "Пейо Яворов" Бургас 65
Георги Радославов Статев 2 ОУ "Васил Априлов" Бургас 42
Георги Тодоров Иванов 2 ОУ "Васил Априлов" Бургас 49
Гергана Матева Матева 2 ОУ "Любен Каравелов" Бургас 21
Дамян Сергеев Георгиев   2 ОУ "Васил Априлов" Бургас 33
Дениз Синан Кадир  2 СУ "Христо Ботев"  Айтос 50
Денислав Петров Недков 2 СУ "Христо Ботев"  Айтос 44
Денислав Стоянов Петков 2 ОУ "Елин Пелин" Бургас 81
Денислав Събинов Проданов 2 НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 81
Дима Стоянова Стоянова 2 СУ "Христо Ботев"  Айтос 38
Димана Кирилова Терзийска  2 СУ "Христо Ботев"  Айтос 41
Доротея Пламенова Пенева 2 ОУ "Братя Миладинови" Бургас 42
Дуйгу Рушенова Юзеирова 2 СУ "Христо Ботев"  Айтос 38
Есин Ремзи Нури 2 СУ "Христо Ботев"  Айтос 52
Здравко Здравков Балджиев 2 НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 23
Иван Калоянов Георгиев 2 ОУ "Елин Пелин" Бургас 58
Иван Миленов Иванов 2 ОУ "Княз Борис" Бургас 50
Ивет Радостинова Николова 2 ОУ "Антон Страшимиров" Бургас 49
Ивета Калинова Жекова 2 НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 50
Ивона Пламенова Пенчева 2 СУ "Христо Ботев"  Айтос 35
Илия Станиславов Панайотов 2 НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 20
Йоан Боянов Бонев 2 ОУ "Климент Охридски" Бургас 35
Калина Димитрова Михова 2 НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 50
Мария Георгиева Атанасова 2 НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 43
Мария Даниелова Желева 2 СУ "Христо Ботев"  Айтос 46
Мирослав Иванов Иванов 2 НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 35
Мирослав Христов Василев 2 ОУ "Димчо Дебелянов" Бургас 55
Никол Диянова Петрова   2 СУ “Н. Й. Вапцаров”   Айтос 55
Никол Николова Узунова 2 НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 34
Николай Веселинов Камалиев 2 ОУ "Елин Пелин" Бургас 53
Николай Константинов Николов 2 НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 72
Николай Невенов Събев 2 СУ "Христо Ботев"  Айтос 55
Петър Веселинов Петров 2 ОУ "Васил Априлов" Бургас 42
Рая Валентинова Богданова 2 ОУ "Любен Каравелов" Бургас 57
Савомира Тодорова Тодорова 2 НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 72
Симеон Ангелов Ангелов 2 ОУ "Елин Пелин" Бургас 63
Симеон Божидаров Димитров 2 ОУ "Климент Охридски" Бургас 61
Снежана Йорданова Ангелова 2 ОУ "Княз Борис" Бургас 67
Станимир Георгиев Кирязов 2 НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 21
Станимир Станиславов Чиликов 2 ОУ "Братя Миладинови" Бургас 66
Станислав Иванов Боев  2 НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 66
Толга Орханов Илиязов  2 СУ "Христо Ботев"  Айтос 43
Фатме Ахмед Мустафа 2 СУ "Христо Ботев"  Айтос 28
Федаил Ейваз Ферат 2 СУ "Христо Ботев"  Айтос 42
Хасан Неждет Хасан 2 СУ "Христо Ботев"  Айтос 35
Христо Кирилов Стоянов 2 НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 54
Юзлем Касим Мюмюн 2 СУ "Христо Ботев"  Айтос 42
Юлиян Георгиев Георгиев 2 СУ "Димчо Дебелянов" Бургас 52
Явор Велизаров Велизаров 2 ОУ "Димчо Дебелянов" Бургас 65