Резултати на участниците в XХVI турнир "Черноризец Храбър" (2017 г.)
от 3 клас в гр. Бургас
Име Клас Училище Град Точки
Александра Константинова Кондева 3 СУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" Бургас 89
Александра Неделчева Стоянова 3 СУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Бургас 63
Александра Руменова Русева 3 ОУ "Антон Страшимиров" Бургас 70
Александър Веселинов Стоилов 3 ОУ "Антон Страшимиров" Бургас 71
Алиса Али Джин   3 ОУ "Пейо Яворов" Бургас 63
Ана Стаматова Папаринова 3 НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 64
Ана Тодорова Делинешева 3 ОУ "Княз Борис I" Бургас 82
Анастасия Неделчева Стоянова 3 СУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Бургас 62
Атанас Димов Иванов 3 ОУ "Климент Охридски" Бургас 75
Борис Христов Чолаков 3 ОУ "Климент Охридски" Бургас 67
Борислав Антоанов Стоянов 3 ОУ "Братя Миладинови" Бургас 63
Борислав Николаев Пенков 3 ОУ "Братя Миладинови" Бургас 73
Валерия Валентинова Василева 3 СУ "Кирил и Методий" Бургас 77
Василена Георгиева Тодорова 3 ОУ "Любен Каравелов" Бургас 77
Венцислав Венциславов Динков 3 ОУ "Братя Миладинови" Бургас 87
Габриела Веселинова Енчева 3 ОУ "Васил Априлов" Бургас 56
Галин Живков Димитров 3 ОУ "Елин Пелин" Бургас 86
Даная Янева Колева 3 ОУ "Антон Страшимиров" Бургас 66
Дария Живкова Малчева 3 ОУ "Елин Пелин" Бургас 56
Денис Георгиев Петров 3 ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Бургас 80
Десислава Пламенова Русева 3 ОУ "Васил Априлов" Бургас 84
Димая Христова Нонева 3 ОУ "Братя Миладинови" Бургас 97
Емил Асенов Христов 3 ОУ "Антон Страшимиров" Бургас 71
Емил Неделинов Киров 3 ОУ "Елин Пелин" Бургас 59
Емил Светланов Ангелов 3 НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 76
Жана Матева Матева 3 ОУ "Любен Каравелов" Бургас 53
Ивета Костадинова Ламбова 3 ОУ "Княз Борис I" Бургас 78
Ивон Тодорова Златева   3 СУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Бургас 37
Ирен Калоянова Стойкова 3 ОУ "Антон Страшимиров" Бургас 79
Кристиан Станимиров Костадинов   3 ОУ "Братя Миладинови" Бургас 28
Кристия Георгиева Попова 3 ОУ "Васил Априлов" Бургас 65
Лъчезар Вълков Панайотов 3 СУ "Кирил и Методий" Бургас 83
Магдалена Златанова Гюрова 3 СУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Созопол 77
Максим Пламенов Минев 3 СУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Бургас 82
Мария Андреева Чурусинова 3 ОУ "Климент Охридски" Бургас 66
Мартин Златанов Мавродиев 3 ОУ "Антон Страшимиров" Бургас 63
Мирослав Красмиров Гюмов 3 СУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Созопол 49
Михаела  Пламенова Димитрова 3 ОУ "Васил Априлов" Бургас 57
Никол Димитрова Пантелеева   3 ОУ "Братя Миладинови" Бургас 69
Никола Антонов Христов 3 ОУ "Любен Каравелов" Бургас 56
Никола Гавраилов Бачев 3 ОУ "Княз Борис I" Бургас 36
Никола Иванов Димитров 3 ОУ "Васил Априлов" Бургас 69
Никола Недялков Жеков   3 СУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Бургас 49
Павлин Станимиров Павлов   3 ОУ "Княз Борис I" Бургас 70
Пламен Георгиев Кличанов 3 СУ "Иван Вазов" Бургас 86
Радослав Павлинов Стоянов 3 ОУ "Антон Страшимиров" Бургас 77
Румен Димитров Сребков 3 ОУ "Любен Каравелов" Бургас 91
Самуил Добрев Тъпчев 3 ОУ "Любен Каравелов" Бургас 65
Симеон Стайков Симеонов 3 ОУ "Антон Страшимиров" Бургас 53
Симеон Тодоров Георгиев   3 ОУ "Братя Миладинови" Бургас 59
София Атанасова Иванова 3 ОУ "Пейо Яворов" Бургас 69
Станислава Георгиева Петрова 3 СУ "Христо Ботев" Айтос 103
Стилиан Петров Станчев 3 СУ "Кирил и Методий" Бургас 67
Стоян Пламенов Петров 3 ОУ "Княз Борис I" Бургас 67
Теодор Александров Овчаров 3 ОУ "Васил Априлов" Бургас 92
Теодор Иванов Николов 3 ОУ "Братя Миладинови" Бургас 47
Теодор Неделчев Гавраилов 3 ОУ"П.Р.Славейков" Бургас 63
Филип Тодоров Грозлеков   3 СУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Бургас 63
Христо Георгиев Ковачев 3 ОУ "Братя Миладинови" Бургас 118
Яна Николаева Максимова 3 ОУ "Климент Охридски" Бургас 91
Ясен Ясенов Янев 3 ОУ "Васил Априлов" Бургас 115