Резултати на участниците в XХVI турнир "Черноризец Храбър" (2017 г.)
от 2 клас в гр. Добрич
Име Клас Училище Град Точки
Александра Димитрова Александрова 2 ОУ"Хан Аспарух" Добрич 43
Александър Вълков 2 ОУ "Христо Ботев" Добрич 35
Александър Младенов Великов 2 ОУ "Христо Ботев" Добрич 28
Александър Младенов Иванов 2 ОУ"Хан Аспарух" Добрич 49
Александър Николаев Комитов 2 СУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 43
Александър Пламенов Иванов 2 СУ "Любен Каравелов" Добрич 35
Анатоли Тихомиров Божилов 2 ОУ "Стефан Караджа" Добрич 55
Андриана Георгиева Александрова 2 СУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Добрич 21
Валери Ивайлов Александров 2 СУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 35
Вера Ивайлова Желязкова 2 ОУ"Хан Аспарух" Добрич 36
Виктор Огнянов Йорданов 2 СУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 55
Виктор Радославов Илиев 2 СУ "Любен Каравелов" Добрич 32
Виктория Александрова Костадинова 2 ОУ"Хан Аспарух" Добрич 41
Виктория Веселинова Тодорова 2 СУ "Любен Каравелов" Добрич 28
Виктория Светлин Христова 2 ОУ"Хан Аспарух" Добрич 32
Габриела Георгиева Стефанова 2 ОУ "Христо Ботев" Добрич 10
Габриела Стоянова Стоянова 2 ОУ "Христо Ботев" Добрич 21
Галена Галинова Михайлова 2 СУ "Любен Каравелов" Добрич 40
Данаил Ивелинов Иванов 2 СУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Добрич 35
Даниел Драгомиров Георгиев 2 ОУ "Стефан Караджа" Добрич 14
Даниел Каменов Костов 2 ЧСУ"Леонардо да Винчи" Добрич 29
Даниел Светославов Славов 2 СУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 28
Данина Диянова Димитрова 2 СУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 40
Дария Владимирова Генчева 2 ОУ "Христо Ботев" Добрич 53
Дария Мирославова Цонева 2 ОУ "Христо Ботев" Добрич 28
Димитър Диянов Узунов 2 СУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Добрич 28
Дориана Стоянова Атанасова 2 ОУ"Хан Аспарух" Добрич 32
Елена Йорданова Пенева 2 ОУ "Христо Ботев" Добрич 7
Елена Тодорова Тодорова 2 СУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Добрич 27
Ерол Джихат Исмет 2 ОУ "Стефан Караджа" Добрич 28
Жанина Георгиева Георгиева 2 СУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 47
Зорница Георгиева Василева 2 ОУ "Христо Ботев" Добрич 14
Ивайла Ивелинова Баръмова 2 СУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 38
Ивайло Ивайлов Гатев 2 СУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 35
Ивайло Станиславов Стоев 2 ОУ"Хан Аспарух" Добрич 21
Илайда Нургун Байрямова 2 ОУ"Хан Аспарух" Добрич 51
Илияна Димитрова Костадинова 2 СУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Добрич 55
Йоан Веселинов Маринов 2 СУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 35
Йоан Стоянов Стефанов 2 СУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 48
Йордан Йонков Стоянов 2 ОУ "Христо Ботев" Добрич 41
Калина Михалева Иванова 2 ОУ "Христо Ботев" Добрич 22
Калоян Петров Пенев 2 ОУ "Христо Ботев" Добрич 59
Кристина Росенова Стоянова 2 СУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 21
Кристиян Дианов Богданов 2 СУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 7
Мария Диянова Димитрова 2 ОУ "Христо Ботев" Добрич 62
Мартин Георгиев Щурков 2 ОУ"Хан Аспарух" Добрич 47
Мартин Димитров Комитов 2 СУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 21
Мартин Янков Димитров 2 СУ "Любен Каравелов" Добрич 28
Милла Милкова Калчева 2 ОУ"Хан Аспарух" Добрич 30
Моника Мирославова Желева 2 СУ"Св.Клим.Охридски" Добрич 40
Найден Георгиев Станев 2 СУ"Св.Клим.Охридски" Добрич 28
Никол Антонова Георгиева 2 СУ"Св.Клим.Охридски" Добрич 44
Никол Светлинова Георгиева 2 СУ "Любен Каравелов" Добрич 49
Никола Сашков Колев 2 СУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 45
Николай Илиев Петров 2 ОУ "Стефан Караджа" Добрич 28
Нора Живкова Минева 2 ОУ"Хан Аспарух" Добрич 24
Орлин Николаев Друмев 2 СУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 49
Павел Павлов Димитров 2 СУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 14
Петър Руменов Василев 2 СУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 24
Петър Христов Иванов 2 СУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Добрич 28
Преслава Петрова Янакиева 2 СУ"Св.Клим.Охридски" Добрич 58
Радослав Тихомиров Ангелов 2 СУ"Св.Клим.Охридски" Добрич 35
Самуил Ивайлов Живков 2 СУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 21
Силвия Йорданова Колева 2 СУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 35
Симеон Иванов Стоянов 2 ОУ "Стефан Караджа" Добрич 46
Симеон Николов Николов 2 ОУ"Хан Аспарух" Добрич 44
Сияна Христова Гавраилова 2 СУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 33
Стоян Стоянов Коларов 2 ОУ"Хан Аспарух" Добрич 40
Стоян-Рачо Стоянов Стоянов 2 СУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 14
Христо Любомиров Христов 2 СУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 42
Яна Живкова Жечева 2 СУ"Св.Клим.Охридски" Добрич 7