Резултати на участниците в XХVI турнир "Черноризец Храбър" (2017 г.)
от 2 клас в гр. Габрово
Име Клас Училище Град Точки
Александра Красимирова Боянова 2 ОУ "Стефан Пешев" Севлиево 44
Александра Невелинова Василева 2 ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Габрово 52
Андрей Росенов Иванов 2 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 28
Андрея Андреева Шишманова 2 ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 17
Анна–Мария Христова Шанова 2 ОУ "Христо Ботев" Габрово 59
Белла Десиславова Александрова 2 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 26
Весела Емилова Янакиева 2 ОУ "Неофит Рилски" Габрово 44
Виктор Бориславов Маджаров 2 НУ "Васил Левски" Габрово 35
Виктор Величков Караиванов 2 ОУ "Стефан Пешев" Севлиево 21
Виктор Николаев Кръстев 2 СУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 28
Виктор Христов Досев 2 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 35
Виктория Генчева Ганева 2 ОУ "Христо Ботев" Габрово 49
Виктория Пламенова Иванова 2 СУ "Отец Паисий" Габрово 26
Георги Данаил Кабакчиев 2 ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 35
Гергана Дианова Георгиева 2 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 42
Давид Борилов Георгиев 2 ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 21
Дамян Иванов Иванов 2 ОУ "Стефан Пешев" Севлиево 28
Дарина Росенова Досева 2 ОУ "Бачо Киро" Велико Търново 52
Делян Иванов Тодоров 2 ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 56
Дениз Селчук Дуран 2 СУ "Отец Паисий" Габрово 42
Денислав Младенов Манев 2 НУ "Васил Левски" Габрово 86
Димитър Росенов Русчев 2 СУ "Отец Паисий" Габрово 31
Димитър Христов Стефанов 2 ОУ "Христо Ботев" Габрово 53
Донислав Иванов Терзиев 2  СУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 84
Ивайла Михайлова Йонкова 2 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 69
Ивайла Станиславова Цветкова 2 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 54
Иван Мирославов Станев 2 ОУ "Стефан Пешев" Севлиево 52
Ивелина Иванова Маринова 2 ОУ "Стефан Пешев" Севлиево 29
Иво Иванов Иванов 2 СУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 35
Ирена Стефанова Димитрова 2 ОУ "Стефан Пешев" Севлиево 51
Йоана Михаилова Йонкова 2 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 19
Йоана Петкова Йонкова 2 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 20
Калоян Георгиев Костов 2 ОУ "Стефан Пешев" Севлиево 61
Калоян Цонков Димитров 2 ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 35
Константин Евгениев Тодоров 2 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 48
Кристина Христова Тодорова 2 ОУ "Христо Ботев" Габрово 56
Кристиян Любомиров Михайлов  2 ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 38
Кристиян Михайлов Йонков 2 ОУ "Стефан Пешев" Севлиево 25
Кристиян Огнянов Косев 2 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 45
Кристи-Яна Венкова Тозева 2 ОУ "Неофит Рилски" Габрово 28
Маргрета Николаева Велчева 2 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 27
Мартин Красимиров Раков 2 ОУ "Неофит Рилски" Габрово 42
Мирела Славкова Славкова 2 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 21
Михаил Стефанов Марев 2  СУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 89
Нелина Емилова Петкова 2 ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 35
Никол Ивайло Иванова 2 НУ "Васил Левски" Габрово 14
Пресиян Цветан Стоянов 2 ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 42
Радостин Орлинов Тотев 2 ОУ "Стефан Пешев" Севлиево 39
Рая Иванова Иванова 2 СУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 16
Росен Велислав Петков 2 СУ "Отец Паисий" Габрово 32
Ростислава Росенова Пашова 2 ОУ "Христо Ботев" Габрово 63
Самуил Даниел Лене 2 ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 35
Силвия Генадиева Дончева 2 СУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 33
Сияна Радославова Янкова 2 СУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 35
София Павлова Петрова 2 ОУ "Стефан Пешев" Севлиево 34
Тариа Ростиславова Лалева 2 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 28
Теодора Иванова Ножарова 2 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 45
Фикрет Назиф Абил 2 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 28
Християна Миленова Димитрова 2 НУ "Васил Левски" Габрово 42
Цветослав Ивелинов Иванов 2 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 7
Янислав Бориславов Петров 2 ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Габрово 48