Резултати на участниците в XХVI турнир "Черноризец Храбър" (2017 г.)
от 3 клас в гр. Габрово
Име Клас Училище Град Точки
Айда Ибрахимова Гонги 3 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 49
Александра Ивелинова Дочева 3 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 42
Александра Калинова Монова 3 ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Габрово 41
Александър Петров Иванов 3 ОУ "Христо Ботев" Габрово 70
Александър Радославов Савеков 3 ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 64
Василена Йорданова Стоянова 3 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 53
Веселин Веселинов Фурнигов 3 ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 66
Виктория Стефанова Стефанова 3 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 52
Върбан Върбанов Теофанов 3 СУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 45
Галин Гълъбинов Марков 3 ОУ "Стефан Пешев" Севлиево 33
Георги Боянов Ботев 3 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 38
Георги Пенчев Пенчев 3 ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 83
Гергана Колева Ганкова 3 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 51
Давид Александров Средков 3 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 45
Дебора Митева 3 ОУ "Иван Вазов" Габрово 38
Денис Ангелова Иванова 3 СУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 50
Димитър Деянов Георгиев 3 ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Габрово 70
Ема Боянова Михайлова 3 ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 35
Ирен Владимирова Мичева 3 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 49
Йоана Даниелова Данкова 3 ОУ "Неофит Рилски" Габрово 46
Йоана Красимирова Кирилова 3 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 70
Калоян Иван Стойчев 3 ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 21
Кремена Руменова Върбанова 3 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 28
Кристина Мирославова Маринова 3 ОУ "Стефан Пешев" Севлиево 71
Лилия Петрова Криндова 3 ОУ "Стефан Пешев" Севлиево 60
Лъчезар Лъчезаров Иванов 3 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 21
Лъчезара Петкова Цветкова 3 ОУ "Неофит Рилски" Габрово 39
Мария Диянова Рачева 3 СУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 90
Мартин Руменов Златев 3 ОУ "Стефан Пешев" Севлиево 38
Мая Руменова Горгорова 3 ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 39
Мелиса Севдалинова Каменова 3 ОУ "Неофит Рилски" Габрово 33
Момчил Ивайлов Колев 3 ОУ "Христо Ботев" Габрово 45
Момчил Момчилов Капитанов 3 ОУ "Неофит Рилски" Габрово 77
Надежда Мирославова Йорданова 3 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 46
Натали Иво Рибарева 3 СУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 49
Нели Любомирова Лалева 3 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 7
Никола Цветанов Цанев 3 ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 62
Николай Страхилов Петров 3 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 72
Омая ИвановаМатеева 3 ОУ "Иван Вазов" Габрово 52
Петър Павелов Арнаудов 3 СУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 59
Полин Георгиева Пасева 3 СУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 57
Полина Флоро Флориду 3 ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Габрово 54
Преслава Николаева Никифорова 3 СУ "Отец Паисий" Габрово 96
Преслава Стаменова Костадинова 3 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 95
Рада Атанасова Маркова 3 ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 36
Ради Христов Драшков 3 СУ "Отец Паисий" Габрово 56
Радостина Георгиева Карлиева 3 СУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 42
Росен Росенов Метев 3 СУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 64
Румина Огнянова Ганева 3 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 35
Светослав Руменов Ковачев 3 ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 35
Стефан Пламенов Стефанов 3 СУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 76
Стефан Сашков Симеонов 3 ОУ "Стефан Пешев" Севлиево 40
Стилиян Илиянов Славов 3 ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 79
Теодор Тодоров Тодоров 3 ОУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" Велико Търново 89
Теодора Даниелова Петрова 3 ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Габрово 68
Теодора Максимова Христова 3 ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 85
Тереза Иванова Иванова 3 ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 46
Тихомир Тодоров Теофанов 3 ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 42
Филиз Илханова Моллова 3 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 35
Цветан Тодоров Камбуров 3 ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 60