Резултати на участниците в XХVI турнир "Черноризец Храбър" (2017 г.)
от 4 клас в гр. Габрово
Име Клас Училище Град Точки
Адриана Стилянова Кънева 4 ОУ "Неофит Рилски" Габрово 63
Александра Светлинова Бондокова 4 ОУ "Иван Вазов" Габрово 49
Александър Драгомиров Цанев 4 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 40
Александър Христов Кунев 4 ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 49
Андрея Богомилова Маринова 4 ОУ "Димитър Екимов"  с. Русаля 63
Анна Бисерова Баева 4 СУ "Отец Паисий" Габрово 78
Антоан Николаев Николов 4 СУ "Отец Паисий" Габрово 28
Антония Георгиева Сиракова 4 ОУ "Неофит Рилски" Габрово 75
Антония Недялкова Димитрова 4 ОУ "Неофит Рилски" Габрово 58
Боби Цонков Цонков 4 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 21
Божидара Красимирова Минчева 4 ОУ "Неофит Рилски" Габрово 99
Боряна Николаева Тодорова 4 ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Габрово 79
Валентин Страхилов Йорданов 4 ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 42
Валтер Владиславов Георгиев 4 ОУ,,Димитър Екимов"  с. Русаля 21
Ванеса Цветанова Георгиева 4 ОУ "Неофит Рилски" Габрово 43
Велина Николаева Костадинова 4 ОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Велико Търново 121
Венелин Венков Тозев 4 ОУ "Неофит Рилски" Габрово 56
Вениамин Маинов Георгиев 4 СУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 49
Виктория Драгомирова Цанева 4 ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Габрово 49
Виктория Ивайлова Димитрова 4 ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Габрово 57
Вяра Валентинова Желязкова 4 ОУ "Неофит Рилски" Габрово 114
Габриела Събева Георгиева 4 ОУ "Неофит Рилски" Габрово 43
Георги Валентинов Ноев 4 СУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 62
Георги Димитров Димитров 4 ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 42
Георги Руменов Пашов 4 НУ "Васил Левски" Габрово 42
Гергана Георгиева Русева 4 СУ "Максим Райкович" Дряново 62
Давид Данаилов Стефанов 4 ОУ "Стефан Пешев" Севлиево 88
Давид Миленов Сербезов 4 СУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 81
Даная Станиславова Николова 4 ОУ "Христо Ботев" Габрово 64
Даниел Георгиев Тодоров 4 ОУ "Неофит Рилски" Габрово 71
Дарий Руменов Бончев 4 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 48
Дарин Пламенов Цанков 4 ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Габрово 54
Даяна Адриан Аврамова 4 ОУ "Иван Вазов" Габрово 21
Денис Христов Христов 4 ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Габрово 35
Денислав Стоянов Стоянов 4 СУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 64
Денислав Христов Башев 4 ОУ "Христо Ботев" Габрово 30
Димитър Стефанов Марев 4 СУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 108
Добромир Христов Досев 4 ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 119
Елица Мартинова Маркова 4 НУ "Васил Левски" Габрово 56
Ема Павлинова Пенчева 4 ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Габрово 72
Жени Ивайлова Живкова 4 НУ "Васил Левски" Габрово 42
Ива Галинова Николаева 4 СУ "Отец Паисий" Габрово 90
Ивайло Красимиров Балтаджиев 4 СУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 133
Ивайло Стефанов Ламбуров 4 ОУ "Неофит Рилски" Габрово 77
Иван Иванов Анастасов 4 СУ "Максим Райкович" Дряново 55
Йоанна Николова Петкова 4 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 54
Йоанна Станислав Пенчева 4 ОУ "Христо Ботев" Габрово 48
Катерина Бориславова Евтимова 4 СУ "Отец Паисий" Габрово 35
Красимир Павлов Пенев 4 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 53
Кристиян Калоянов Стоянов 4 ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Габрово 72
Максим Иванов Върбанов 4 СУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 78
Мартин Емилов Петков 4 ОУ "Неофит Рилски" Габрово 73
Мирела Венелинова Динева 4 НУ "Васил Левски" Габрово 61
Михаела Симеонова Христова 4 ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 40
Михаил Горчев Стефанов 4 ОУ "Стефан Пешев" Севлиево 48
Михаил Илиянов Михалев 4 СУ "Отец Паисий" Габрово 92
Михаил Станимиров Инджов 4 СУ "Отец Паисий" Габрово 63
Мишел Тихомирова Проданова 4 СУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 46
Никол Димитрова Спиридонова 4 НУ "Васил Левски" Габрово 38
Никол Ивайлова Нанова 4 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 93
Никол Тихомирова Лесичарска 4 СУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 33
Николай Евтимов Килифарев 4 ОУ "Неофит Рилски" Габрово 66
Огнян Ивайло Димитров 4 ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 75
Петър Иванов Михов 4 ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 64
Пресиян Ивайлов Георгиев 4 ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Габрово 133
Преслав Пламенов Янев 4 СУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 49
Радостина Дианова Горалова 4 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 74
Рая Колева Христова 4 СУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 93
Рая Румен Иванова 4 ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 79
Самуил Бакоев 4 СУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 67
Самуил Ботев Ботев 4 СУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 70
Светослав Станиславов Пенков 4 ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Габрово 73
Симона Филипова Филипова 4 ОУ "Неофит Рилски" Габрово 71
Симона Христова Христова 4 НУ "Васил Левски" Габрово 114
София Ивайлова Генева 4 СУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 79
Станислав Костадинов Иванов 4 ОУ "Иван Вазов" Габрово 57
Стилиян Росенов Петров 4 ОУ "Неофит Рилски" Габрово 52
Теодор Спасов Златанов 4 ОУ "Бачо Киро" Велико Търново 119
Теодор Станиславов Станев 4 ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 63
Теодора Данаилова Станчева 4 СУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 62
Томислав Пламенов Пенев 4 ОУ "Стефан Пешев" Севлиево 46
Христа Живкова Димитрова 4 ОУ "Неофит Рилски" Габрово 37
Христина Андреева Платиканова 4 СУ "Отец Паисий" Габрово 46
Християн Кирилов Кирилов 4 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 27
Христо Иванов Терзиев  4 СУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 111
Христо Христов Симеонов 4 ОУ "Христо Ботев" Габрово 63
Христо Цанков Цанков 4 СУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 74
Цветина Петрова Петрова 4 ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 72
Яна Боянова Блажева 4 ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Габрово 42
Яна Милчева Минчева 4 ОУ "Стефан Пешев" Севлиево 74
Яна Христова Дочева 4 ОУ "Неофит Рилски" Габрово 78
Янислав Янков Петков 4 ОУ "Неофит Рилски" Габрово 80
Яница Венциславова Станева 4 ОУ "Неофит Рилски" Габрово 28
Яница Янкова Янкова 4 СУ "Отец Паисий" Габрово 14