Резултати на участниците в XХVI турнир "Черноризец Храбър" (2017 г.)
от 2 клас в гр. Хасково
Име Клас Училище Град Точки
Айнур Ремзи Мустафа 2 СУ "Васил Левски" Хасково 46
Алек Георгиев Кинев 2 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 44
Александрина Адрианова Дешкова 2 ОУ "Любен Каравелов" Димитровград 77
Александър Николаев Александров 2 ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Хасково 30
Александър Петров Замов 2 СУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" Хасково 48
Алиджан Сенайде Мюмюн 2 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 46
Ана-Мария Пламенова Йовчева 2 ОУ "Шандор Петьофи" Хасково 43
Антон Даниел Христов 2 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 59
Антонио Санторели 2 ОУ "Шандор Петьофи" Хасково 57
Берк Алеф Али 2 ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Хасково 25
Богдан Георгиев Георгиев 2 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 22
Борис Георгиев Панайотов 2 ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Хасково 58
Борис Димитров Боев 2 ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Хасково 58
Борислав Пламенов Колев 2 ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Хасково 27
Бриана Банкова Кехайова 2 ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Хасково 23
Валентин Николаев Станчев 2 ОУ "Любен Каравелов" Димитровград 78
Велизар Запринов Котов 2 ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Хасково 41
Веселина Тончева Митева 2 СУ "Васил Левски" Хасково 14
Виктор Венциславов Чернев 2 ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Хасково 34
Виктор Стилянов Станков 2 СУ "Д-р Петър Берон" Свиленград 26
Габриела Станимирова Кацарова 2 НУ "Христо Ботев" Любимец 61
Гала Бориславова Маркова 2 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 45
Георги Пламенов Митев 2 ОУ "Любен Каравелов" Хасково 46
Давид Владимиров Вълчев 2 ОУ "Шандор Петьофи" Хасково 34
Даная Живкова Ангелова 2 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 47
Даниел Красимиров Тодоров 2 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 14
Дарислава Кузмова Кузмова 2 ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Хасково 52
Денислав Димов Пашинов 2 ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Хасково 42
Денислав Ивов Иванов 2 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 58
Димитър Иванов Стефанов 2 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 57
Димо Петров Христов 2 НУ "Христо Ботев" Любимец 58
Екатерина Ангелова Карева 2 ОУ "Любен Каравелов" Хасково 21
Емили Кристиянова Георгиева 2 НУ "Христо Ботев" Любимец 33
Енис Байрамов Смаилов 2 ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Хасково 59
Жулиана Петева Георгиева 2 ОУ "Любен Каравелов" Хасково 41
Здравко Иванов Толумбаджиев 2 СУ "Васил Левски" Хасково 19
Зорница Пламенова Дойчева 2 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 54
Иван Иванов Георгиев 2 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 14
Иван Ненадов Андонов 2 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 7
Ивана Красимирова Гюрова 2 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 49
Иво Петров Димитров 2 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 48
Илия Христов Танашов 2 ОУ "Любен Каравелов" Хасково 31
Йоан Веселинов Райков 2 ОУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 49
Катерина Атанасова Славова 2 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 52
Костадин Красимиров Янков 2 СУ "Д-р Петър Берон" Свиленград 48
Красимир Николаев Проданов 2 ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Хасково 51
Кристиана Пламенова Коева 2 ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Хасково 48
Кристиян Александров Варджиев 2 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 58
Магдалена Николаева Тодорова 2 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 20
Магдалена Славеева Терзиева 2 ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Хасково 44
Мария Маринова Вълчева  2 ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Хасково 49
Мария Тодорова Георгиева 2 ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Хасково 41
Мартина Янкова Балева 2 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 58
Мая Миленова Иванова 2 СУ "Васил Левски" Хасково 54
Мерве Расим Садула 2 СУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" Хасково 21
Митко Ангелов Димитров  2 ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Хасково 46
Михаил Димитров Цеков 2 ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Хасково 24
Михаил Митков Евтимов 2 СУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" Хасково 35
Момчил Славянов Костов 2 ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Хасково 47
Мукадес Мюмюн Шабан 2 ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Хасково 54
Наталия Добромирова Бонева 2 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 13
Недко Николаев Перчемлиев 2 ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Хасково 34
Нели Георгиева Еленкова 2 НУ "Христо Ботев" Любимец 41
Никол Атанасова Стоева 2 ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Хасково 39
Николай Ивайлов Павлов 2 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 14
Нойан Викторов Маринов 2 ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Хасково 21
Павел Петров Димов 2 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 57
Памела Георгиева Георгиева 2 ОУ "Христо Ботев" Любимец 35
Рая Бориславова Мусакева 2 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 45
Рая Димитрова Братанова 2 ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Хасково 23
Симеон Живков Илиев 2 НУ "Христо Ботев" Любимец 61
Симона Арсенова Кабадалиева 2 СУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" Хасково 63
Станислав Такев Касабов 2 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 42
Тодор Георгиев Господинов 2 ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Хасково 28
Хакан Тасим Апти 2 ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Хасково 51
Христина Светославова Везева 2 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 45
Цветелина Станкова Славова 2 ОУ "Любен Каравелов" Хасково 51
Цветина Христова Разсокова 2 НУ "Христо Ботев" Любимец 27
Яница Миткова Пенева 2 СУ "Васил Левски" Хасково 35