Резултати на участниците в XХVI турнир "Черноризец Храбър" (2017 г.)
от 3 клас в гр. Хасково
Име Клас Училище Град Точки
Алдомир Стефанов Александров 3 ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Хасково 39
Александър Мирославов Сариев 3 СУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" Хасково 69
Александър Николаев Николов 3 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 61
Александър-Джуниър Александров Келемджиев 3 ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Хасково 41
Анжелина Ангелова Маврова 3 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 42
Анна Ивайлова Иванова 3 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 55
Антоан Кристианов Влахов 3 ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград  40
Антон Ангелов Дяков 3 СУ "Васил Левски" Хасково 64
Антон Малинов Спасов 3 ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Хасково 77
Аптула Емин Аптула 3 СУ "Васил Левски" Хасково 57
Беатрис Йовкова Филева 3 ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград  66
Божидар Георгиев Бабулев 3 ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Хасково 55
Божидар Грозев Панчев 3 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 60
Божидара Илиева Кутетерова 3 СУ "Васил Левски" Хасково 32
Борис Георгиев Тенгарджиев 3 СУ "Васил Левски" Хасково 50
Борис Станимиров Бинев 3 ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Хасково 63
Борислава Георгиева Димитрова 3 ОУ "Шандор Петьофи" Хасково 55
Василена Петрова Андреева 3 ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Хасково 47
Виктор Владимиров Иванов 3 ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Хасково 42
Виктор Георгиев Драганов 3 ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Хасково 58
Виктор Николаев Филков 3 ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Хасково 57
Владимир Георгиев Захариев 3 СУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" Хасково 49
Георги Ангелов Хаджиангелов 3 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 63
Георги Веселинов Койчев 3 СУ "Д-р Петър Берон" Свиленград 93
Георги Вълчев Баланов 3 СУ "Васил Левски" Хасково 44
Георги Емилов Евтимов 3 ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Хасково 32
Георги Живков Милев 3 ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Хасково 52
Даниел Атанасов Петков 3 СУ "Д-р Петър Берон" Свиленград 44
Даниел Мирославов Маринов 3 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 49
Дарин Георгиев Тенев 3 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 58
Деляна Генадиева Грозева 3 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 68
Деляна Деянова Петрова 3 ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Хасково 58
Енес Мюмюн Мехмедемин 3 СУ "Васил Левски" Хасково 34
Ерен Мустафа Ахмед 3 ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Хасково 71
Есра Йълмаз Мурад 3 СУ "Васил Левски" Хасково 42
Златина Здравкова Маркова 3 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 49
Ивайла Петрова Янакиева 3 СУ "Д-р Петър Берон" Свиленград 52
Ивайло Живков Колев 3 ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Хасково 47
Ивайло Тодоров Петков 3 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 61
Иван Георгиев Тонев 3 СУ "Д-р Петър Берон" Свиленград 73
Иван Радославов Костов 3 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 37
Иванина Георгиева Георгиева 3 СУ "Д-р Петър Берон" Свиленград 53
Ивелина Радкова Георгиева 3 ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Хасково 69
Ивона Антонова Красимирова 3 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 71
Йелиз Исмаил Шакир 3 ОУ "Шандор Петьофи" Хасково 46
Йоан Иванов Попов 3 ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Хасково 46
Йоана Илиева Захариева 3 ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Хасково 47
Камелия Красимирова Джамбазова 3 СУ "Васил Левски" Хасково 34
Константина Петрова Петрова 3 ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Хасково 72
Максим Грозданов Христозов 3 ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Хасково 21
Мария Георгиева Текелиева 3 ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Хасково 56
Мария Димова Абаджиева 3 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 62
Мария-Веселина Илиева Велева 3 ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Хасково 74
Мартин Ангелов Бъчваров 3 ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Хасково 36
Мартин Венциславов Чернев 3 ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Хасково 65
Мирослав Стефанов Стефанов 3 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 85
Наско Миленов Димитров 3 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 28
Никол Дилянова Митева 3 СУ "Д-р Петър Берон" Свиленград 68
Никола Димов Стоев 3 СУ "Д-р Петър Берон" Свиленград 58
Персияна Стоянова Петрова 3 СУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" Хасково 52
Петър Георгиев Георгиев 3 ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Хасково 63
Петър Станимиров Велев 3 ОУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" Хасково 78
Пламена Радославова Христова 3 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 56
Сесилия Славеева Войводова 3 ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Хасково 35
Станислав Димитров Петров 3 ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Хасково 62
Стилян Славчев Стойков 3 СУ "Васил Левски" Хасково 66
Стоян Станимиров Стойков 3 ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Хасково 58
Теодор Бориславов Иванов 3 ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград  66
Теодор Данчев Данчев 3 ОУ "Любен Каравелов" Хасково 37
Теодор Деянов Николов  3 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 40
Теодор Живков Тончев 3 ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград  68
Траяна Миткова Димитрова 3 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 58
Цвятко Стойков Стойков 3 СУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" Хасково 47
Ямур Рамадан Тасим 3 ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Хасково 55
Янислав Добромиров Димов 3 ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 50
Яница Георгиева Кондева 3 СУ "Д-р Петър Берон" Свиленград 34
Ясмин Ерджан Сафет 3 СУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" Хасково 43