Резултати на участниците в XХVI турнир "Черноризец Храбър" (2017 г.)
от 2 клас в гр. Пловдив
Име Клас Училище Град Точки
Алекс Сухарева 2 СУ "Св. Константин-Кирил Философ" Пловдив 36
Александър Кайряков 2   Пловдив 46
Александър Пендов 2 ОУ "Елин Пелин" Пловдив 90
Александър Спасов 2 ОУ "Васил Левски" Пловдив 28
Александър Цветков 2 ЧСУ "Дружба" Пловдив 70
Андрей Косев 2 НУМТИ "Добрин Петков" Пловдив 44
Антон Деков 2 ОУ "Христо Ботев" с. Брестовица 70
Атанас Колев 2 ОУ "Васил Левски" Пловдив 43
Божидар Маринов 2 ОУ "Екзарх Антим I" Пловдив 58
Божидар Пантев 2 ОУ "Княз Александър I" Пловдив 27
Борис Анев 2 ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Пловдив 49
Борис Райков 2 ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" Пловдив 36
Борислав Козаров 2 ОУ "Княз Александър I" Пловдив 49
Борислав Кръстанов 2 СУ "Иван Вазов" Сопот 54
Валерия Палийска 2 ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 35
Венета Махмудиева 2 НУМТИ "Добрин Петков" Пловдив 35
Виктор Колев 2 НУ "П. Р. Славейков" Пловдив 48
Виктория Александрова 2 СУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Пловдив 48
Виктория Пехливанова 2 ОУ "Черноризец Храбър" Пловдив 70
Владимир Атанасов 2 ОУ "Елин Пелин" Пловдив 62
Георги Досов 2 ОУ "Кочо Честименски" Пловдив 51
Георги Любомиров Кочовски 2 ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" Пловдив 43
Георги Металиков 2 ОУ "Черноризец Храбър" Пловдив 51
Георги Николаев Коритарев 2 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" Пловдив 13
Георги Томов Георгиев 2 ОУ "Княз Александър I" Пловдив 47
Даниел Паков 2 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" Пловдив 28
Даниела Николаева Николаева 2 СУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" Пловдив 35
Дарина Александрова Милушева 2 СУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" Пловдив 28
Дария Пенкова 2 ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 65
Деница Сербезова 2 НУ "П. Р. Славейков" Пловдив 50
Димитър Дойков 2 ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" Пловдив 38
Димитър Мендев 2 ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Пловдив 41
Димитър Траков 2 ОУ "Драган Манчов" Пловдив 60
Димо Михов 2 ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" Пловдив 49
Ема Александрова Костадинова 2 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" Пловдив 49
Ивайло Иванов 2 ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Пловдив 45
Иван Игнатов 2 СУ "Св. Константин-Кирил Философ" Пловдив 66
Изабела Иванчева 2 ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Пловдив 35
Илиян Бахчевански 2 СУ "Св. Константин-Кирил Философ" Пловдив 51
Ина Динкова 2 ОУ "Яне Сандански" Пловдив 41
Ирина Валериева Дублекова 2 ОУ "Васил Левски" Пловдив 47
Йоана Атанасова Линева 2 ОУ "Васил Левски" Пловдив 71
Йоана Денева 2 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" Пловдив 37
Йоанна Димитрова 2 СУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Пловдив 44
Калина Кънева 2 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" Пловдив 59
Константин Рамадан 2 ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" Пловдив 14
Кристиана Михайлова 2 ОУ "Елин Пелин" Пловдив 37
Кристина Чернева 2 СУ "Св. Константин-Кирил Философ" Пловдив 40
Кристиян Борисов 2   Пловдив 70
Кристиян Минеков 2 ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" Пловдив 60
Лилия Пенева 2 ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 55
Магдалена Данаилова Христова 2 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" Пловдив 59
Мария Екимджиева 2 НУМТИ "Добрин Петков" Пловдив 39
Мария Илиева 2 НУ "П. Р. Славейков" Пловдив 28
Мартин Александров 2 НУ "П. Р. Славейков" Пловдив 35
Мартин Гаджев 2 ОУ "Васил Левски" Пловдив 28
Мери-Джейн Полихронова 2 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" Пловдив 28
Милан Симеонов Миланов 2 ОУ "Княз Александър I" Пловдив 40
Михаела Екимджиева 2 НУМТИ "Добрин Петков" Пловдив 41
Мюневвер Исмаил Юсеин 2 ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" Пловдив 42
Надежда Георгиева Стивасарева 2 ОУ "Граф Н. Игнатиев" Пловдив 40
Наталия Грозева 2 НУМТИ "Добрин Петков" Пловдив 77
Никола Никленов 2 ОУ "Д-р Петър Берон" Пловдив 70
Николай Шилев 2 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" Пловдив 54
Огнян Митов 2 СУ "Братя Миладинови" Пловдив 70
Павел Атанасов Атанасов 2 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" Пловдив 35
Петралия Екимджиева 2 НУМТИ "Добрин Петков" Пловдив 54
Преслава Кошинска 2 ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 28
Радина Бахчеванова 2 СУ "Св. Константин-Кирил Философ" Пловдив 53
Радина Миланова 2 НУ "П. Р. Славейков" Пловдив 62
Радосвет Иванов 2 НУ "П. Р. Славейков" Пловдив 58
Рая Атанасова 2 ОУ "Драган Манчов" Пловдив 67
Рая Бухалска 2 ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" Пловдив 44
Руслан Илиев 2 ОУ "Княз Александър I" Пловдив 42
Савина Венциславова Тонева 2 ОУ "Княз Александър I" Пловдив 43
Свилен Рибаров 2 СУ "Св. Константин-Кирил Философ" Пловдив 72
Симеон Атанасов 2 ОУ "Драган Манчов" Пловдив 28
Симеон Иванов Марков 2 ОУ "Княз Александър I" Пловдив 49
Стефан Герански 2 ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" Пловдив 28
Стефан Янков 2 ОУ "Васил Левски" Пловдив 42
Таня Тихомирова Николаева 2 ОУ "Васил Левски" Пловдив 43
Теодор Стилиянов Карлов 2 ОУ "Димитър Димов" Пловдив 43
Тодор Гелин 2 ОУ "Драган Манчов" Пловдив 53
Християн Хараламбиев Щерев 2 ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Пловдив 55