Резултати на участниците в XХVI турнир "Черноризец Храбър" (2017 г.)
от 3 клас в гр. Пловдив
Име Клас Училище Град Точки
Александър Баев 3 ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 56
Александър Вачев 3 ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Пловдив 66
Александър Йовчев 3 ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Пловдив 89
Александър Топлев 3 ОУ "Яне Сандански Пловдив 42
Александър Чорбаджийски 3 122 ОУ "Николай Лилиев" София 49
Ангел Кънчев Попов 3 ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" Пловдив 95
Андрей Дяков 3 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" Пловдив 42
Антоан Заимов 3 СУ "Св. Константин К. Философ" Пловдив 51
Атанас Миланов 3 ОУ "Княз Александър I" Пловдив 57
Белла Георгиева Сребрева 3 НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Пловдив 69
Божидара Димитрова 3 ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" Пловдив 47
Валери Топалджиев 3 СУ "Св. Константин К. Философ" Пловдив 48
Ваня Станоева 3 ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Пловдив 80
Василена Тенчева 3 ОУ "Васил Петлешков" Пловдив 43
Виктор Николчев 3 СУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" Пловдив 28
Виктор Точев 3 ЧСУ "Дружба" Пловдив 91
Виктория Машева 3 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" Пловдив 49
Виктория Христева 3 ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" Пловдив 42
Габриела Ганчева 3 ОУ "Княз Александър I" Пловдив 56
Габриела Семерджиева 3 ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Пловдив 45
Георги Калоянов 3 НУ "Петко Р. Славейков" Пловдив 41
Георги Мустакеров 3 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" Пловдив 71
Георги Янков 3 ОУ "Васил Левски" Пловдив 49
Гергана Йовкова 3 СУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" Пловдив 24
Даниел Валентинов Узунов 3 НУ "Петко Р. Славейков" Пловдив 110
Даниел Кузманов 3 СУ "Константин Величков" Пловдив 42
Димитър Иванов 3 ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 52
Димитър Мавродиев 3 ОУ "В. и К. Тютюнджиян" Пловдив 54
Димо Арнаудов 3 ОУ "Драган Манчов" Пловдив 44
Ева Миланова 3 ОУ "Княз Александър I" Пловдив 56
Елена Лазарова 3 СУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" Пловдив 37
Елена Филипова Вълева 3 ОУ "Васил Левски" Пловдив 65
Елизабет Дервишева 3 ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" Пловдив 44
Елица Илийкова 3 ОУ "Княз Александър I" Пловдив 47
Иван Гъдев 3 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" Пловдив 73
Иван Запрянов 3 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" Пловдив 44
Иван Златков 3 СУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" Пловдив 88
Ивелин Янчев 3 НУ "Петко Р. Славейков" Пловдив 42
Ивелина Павлова 3 ОУ "Драган Манчов" Пловдив 85
Ивет Илиева 3 ОУ "Димитър Талев" Пловдив 67
Илия Калоянов 3 СУ "Димитър Матевски" Пловдив 35
Йоанна Арнаудова 3 ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 28
Калоян Атанасов 3 ОУ "Драган Манчов" Пловдив 96
Калоян Петров 3 ОУ "Кочо Честеменски" Пловдив 91
Костадин Топалов ПРАЗНА БЛАНКА 3 НУ "Петко Р. Славейков" Пловдив 60
Кристиана Каекова 3 ОУ "В. и К. Тютюнджиян" Пловдив 66
Кристиян Митев 3 ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Пловдив 89
Лилана Стефанова 3 СУ "Васил Левски" Карлово 85
Лиляна Ботева 3 СУ "Димитър Матевски" Пловдив 70
Любомир Купанов 3 ОУ "Яне Сандански Пловдив 76
Магдалена Димитрова 3 ОУ "Васил Левски" Пловдив 50
Максим Иванов Стоянков 3 НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Пловдив 63
Мария-Ана Спаски 3 ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Пловдив 81
Мариян Пирпиров 3 ОУ "Яне Сандански Пловдив 91
Мартин Георгиев Петков 3 ОУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" Пловдив 42
Мартин Рупски 3 ОУ "Княз Александър I" Пловдив 71
Мартин Тошев 3 ОУ "Димитър Талев" Пловдив 74
Мая Христова 3 ОУ "Димитър Талев" Пловдив 70
Мерт Кяшиф 3 СУ "Отец Паисий" Пловдив 62
Мирослав Димов 3 ОУ "Граф Н. Игнатиев" Пловдив 56
Михаела Савова Танева 3 ОУ "Кочо Честеменски" Пловдив 103
Момчил Дуков 3 НУ "Петко Р. Славейков" Пловдив 35
Ная Атанасовска 3 ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 52
Никол Минчева 3 ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" Пловдив 62
Николай Севриев 3 ОУ "Димитър Талев" Пловдив 55
Петко Гешев 3 ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" Пловдив 55
Петър Петров 3 ОУ "Княз Александър I" Пловдив 77
Петър Раевски 3 СУ "Димитър Матевски" Пловдив 47
Пламена Минкова 3 СУ "Никола Йонков Вапцаров" Пловдив 61
Рая Енева 3 СУ "Васил Левски" Карлово 77
Риана Халачева 3 НУМТИ "Добрин Петков" Пловдив 49
Светлозар Георгиев 3 ОУ "Димитър Талев" Пловдив 35
Сияна Багрянова 3 ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Пловдив 69
Стоян Владов       3 СУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" Пловдив 22
Теодор Вълков 3 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" Пловдив 72
Теодор Трендафилов 3 ОУ "Драган Манчов" Пловдив 80
Теодора Янкова Хаджиева 3 СУ "Константин Величков" Пловдив 28
Филип Бозуков 3 ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 76
Христо Ников 3 СУ "Васил Левски" Пловдив 54