Резултати на участниците в XХVI турнир "Черноризец Храбър" (2017 г.)
от 4 клас в гр. Пловдив
Име Клас Училище Град Точки
Адриана Кика 4 ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" Пловдив 101
Алекс Вецев 4 ОУ "Васил Петлешков" Пловдив 100
Алекс Джамбазов 4 ОУ "Княз Александър I" Пловдив 87
Алекса Каракеворкян 4 ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" Пловдив 64
Александър Ангелов 4 ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" Пловдив 126
Александър Димитров 4 ОУ "Неофит Рилски" Пловдив 105
Анастасия Хронева 4 СУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" Пловдив 117
Анатоли Димитров 4 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" Пловдив 77
Ангел Марински 4 ОУ "Стоян Михайловски" Пловдив 97
Анджело Запрянов 4 ОУ "Кочо Честеменски" Пловдив 38
Анна-Мария Стойновска 4 ОУ "Димитър Талев" Пловдив 74
Антоанета Десева 4 ОУ "Яне Сандански" Пловдив 71
Антон Тодоров 4 ОУ "Княз Александър I" Пловдив 101
Антон Турийски 4 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" Пловдив 104
Божидара Пухалева 4 ОУ "Д-р Петър Берон" Пловдив 108
Боил Иванов 4 ОУ "Драган Манчов" Пловдив 106
Борис Байлов 4 ОУ "Кочо Честеменски" Пловдив 86
Борис Василев Иванов 4 ОУ "Димитър Талев" Пловдив 80
Борис Инчев 4 ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 94
Борис Кръстев 4 ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Пловдив 42
Борис Паков 4 СУ "Пейо Кр. Яворов" Пловдив 59
Валери Рангелов Гаджалов 4 ОУ "Димитър Талев" Пловдив 83
Валерия Костова 4 СУ "Братя Миладинови" Пловдив 59
Ванеса Андреева Трифонова 4 ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 112
Васил Ботев 4 СУ "Димитър Матевски" Пловдив 105
Васил Стойков 4 ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" Пловдив 115
Васил Цикалов 4 ОУ "Христо Ботев" Пловдив 126
Велислав Джелепов 4 ОУ "Драган Манчов" Пловдив 91
Величка Желязкова 4 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" Пловдив 112
Венета Митрушева 4 ОУ "Димитър Талев" Пловдив 136
Венцислав Мавродиев 4 ОУ "В. и К. Тютюнджиян" Пловдив 85
Весела Турийска 4 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" Пловдив 70
Веселина Сербезова 4 НУ "П. Р. Славейков" Пловдив 80
Виктор Георгиев 4 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" Пловдив 64
Виктор Иванов 4 ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 76
Виктория Димчева Димова 4 ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 63
Виктория Нейкова 4 СУ "Пейо Кр. Яворов" Пловдив 56
Виктория Томбакова 4 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" Пловдив 105
Виктория Тумбева 4 СУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Пловдив 83
Георги Войнаков 4 ОУ "Яне Сандански" Пловдив 86
Георги Генчев 4 ОУ "Кочо Честеменски" Пловдив 42
Георги Стоянов Кацаров 4 ОУ "Васил Левски" Пловдив 99
Гергана Кичукова 4 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" Пловдив 56
Давид Атанасов 4 ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 103
Данаил Полишев 4 СУ "Св. К.-К. Философ" Пловдив 119
Дара Томова Георгиева 4 ОУ "Княз Александър I" Пловдив 103
Делия Маджунова 4 ОУ "Стоян Михайловски" Пловдив 81
Денис Кирилов 4 ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 56
Денислава Бонджева 4 НУ "П. Р. Славейков" Пловдив 102
Деница Груева 4 ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" Пловдив 75
Диана Начева 4 ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" Пловдив 91
Диана Стоянова 4 ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Пловдив 66
Димана Праматарова 4 ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 133
Димитър Вълков 4 ОУ "Д-р Петър Берон" Пловдив 59
Димитър Дончев Георгиев 4 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" Пловдив 98
Димитър Митев 4 ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Пловдив 92
Димитър Петров 4 ОУ "Елин Пелин" Пловдив 46
Димитър Толев 4 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" Пловдив 76
Димо Събев 4 ОУ "Васил Петлешков" Пловдив 110
Драгомир Вълчев 4 НУ "П. Р. Славейков" Пловдив 72
Ева Вълкова 4 ОУ "Д-р Петър Берон" Пловдив 115
Ева Камишева 4 НУ "П. Р. Славейков" Пловдив 58
Елена Шеовска 4 СУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" Пловдив 91
Елизабет Русалова 4 ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" Пловдив 77
Емил Динков 4 ОУ "Яне Сандански" Пловдив 122
Ива Димова 4 ОУ "Елин Пелин" Пловдив 107
Ивайло Николов 4 СУ "Пейо Кр. Яворов" Пловдив 101
Ивайло Станджиков 4 СУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" Пловдив 83
Иван Стоянов 4 СУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" Пловдив 110
Илия Илиев 4 ОУ "Яне Сандански" Пловдив 103
Илиян Владимиров 4 НУ "Никола Фурнаджиев" Пазарджик 49
Ирина Петкова 4 НУ "П. Р. Славейков" Пловдив 84
Йоана Антонова 4 ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" Пловдив 101
Йоана Георгиева 4 СУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" Пловдив 86
Йоана Кузева 4 НУ "П. Р. Славейков" Пловдив 60
Калин Желев 4 СУ "Христо Груев Данов" Пловдив 67
Калина Стойчева 4 ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 86
Камелия Кърпачева 4 НУ "Христо Ботев" Пловдив 122
Камен Станоев 4 ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" с. Първенец 42
Катерина Тодорова 4 НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Пловдив 110
Кирил Грозев 4 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" Пловдив 101
Константин Иванов 4 ОУ "Д-р Петър Берон" Пловдив 42
Константин Коловски 4 СУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" Пловдив 66
Костадин Вълчанов 4 СУ "Черноризец Храбър" Пловдив 79
Кристиан Иванов Георгиев 4 НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Пловдив 88
Кристиан Николаев Георгиев 4 СУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Пловдив 50
Кристиян Иванов Илиев 4 СУ "Пейо Кр. Яворов" Пловдив 48
Кристиян Колев 4 СУ "Св. К.-К. Философ" Пловдив 105
Кристияна Мутафчиева 4 НУ "Христо Ботев" Пловдив 91
Ливия Георгиева Калинова 4 ОУ "Цар Симеон Велики" Пловдив 68
Лора Германова 4 ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" Пловдив 101
Магдалена Такева 4 ОУ "Димитър Талев" Пловдив 63
Мариана Драгомирова 4 ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Пловдив 81
Марина Кабаиванова 4 ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" Пловдив 108
Марина Стоянова 4 ОУ "Димитър Талев" Пловдив 94
Мария Василева Иванова 4 ОУ "Яне Сандански" Пловдив 101
Мария Николаева 4 СУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" Пловдив 68
Мария Петрова Спирова 4 НУ "Христо Ботев" Пловдив 111
Мария Харалампиева 4 ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" Пловдив 78
Мартин Атанасов Павлов 4 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" Пловдив 104
Мартин Димитров Павлов 4 СУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Пловдив 91
Мирослав Аврейски 4 ОУ "Княз Александър I" Пловдив 91
Михаела Миланова 4 НУ "П. Р. Славейков" Пловдив 95
Михаил Молдовански 4 ОУ "Стоян Михайловски" Пловдив 77
Моника Джамбова 4 ОУ "В. и К. Тютюнджиян" Пловдив 118
Мурад Измирлиев 4 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" Пловдив 35
Наталия Борисова Халачева 4 ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" Пловдив 89
Никола Аджаров 4 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" Пловдив 94
Никола Костурски 4 ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Пловдив 62
Никола Цикалов 4 ОУ "Христо Ботев" Пловдив 119
Николай Вълков 4 СУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" Пловдив 108
Петър Кирекчиев 4 ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Пловдив 86
Петър Попов 4 ОУ "Васил Петлешков" Пловдив 75
Петя Кушлева 4 ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 101
Пламен Райнов 4 ОУ "Княз Александър I" Пловдив 70
Пламена Даскалова 4 ОУ "Яне Сандански" Пловдив 91
Преслав Минев 4 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" Пловдив 69
Радослав Кошински 4 ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 77
Радослав Семов 4 ОУ "Яне Сандански" Пловдив 126
Радост Чушкова 4 ОУ "Кочо Честеменски" Пловдив 90
Румен Рангелов 4 НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Пловдив 70
Светла Железарова 4 ОУ "Васил Левски" Пловдив 104
Симеон Стоев 4 ОУ "Княз Александър I" Пловдив 62
Симон Маринов 4 ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" Пловдив 28
Симон Пенев 4 ОУ "Васил Левски" Пловдив 90
Слав Тодоров 4 ОУ "Д-р Петър Берон" Пловдив 80
Сотир Козаров 4 ОУ "Княз Александър I" Пловдив 94
Стефан Тамбурджийски 4 ОУ "Васил Левски" Пловдив 83
Стефания Стоева 4 ОУ "Елин Пелин" Пловдив 54
Стивън Гочков 4 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" Пловдив 94
Стилияна Бенина 4 НУ "П. Р. Славейков" Пловдив 84
Таня Радева 4 СУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" Пловдив 41
Теодор Тинков 4 СУ "Отец Паисий" Пловдив 49
Теодора Георгиева Симеонова 4 ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" Пловдив 62
Теодора Гудова 4 ОУ "Отец Паисий" Асеновград 78
Теодора Тодорова 4 НУ "Христо Ботев" Пловдив 103
Тодор Мекеров 4 НУ "П. Р. Славейков" Пловдив 113
Христо Шопов 4 СУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" Пловдив 63
Яница Василева Костадинова 4 СУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Пловдив 79