Резултати на участниците в XХVI турнир "Черноризец Храбър" (2017 г.)
от 2 клас в гр. София
Име Клас Училище Град Точки
Аделина Калчева 2 138 СУ София 35
Адриан Мартин Петев 2 119 СУ София 49
Албена Бойкова Димитрова 2 55 СУ София 67
Албена Десиславова Любомирова 2 134 СУ София 43
Александра Бамбова 2 31 СУЧЕМ София 49
Александра Здравкова Монова 2 22 СУ София 77
Александра Михайлова Гецова 2 ЧОУ "Т.Едисън" София 85
Александра Сандова 2 202 ОУ с.Пасарел София 41
Александрина Георгиева Станкова 2 ЧОУ "Петър Берон" София 34
Александър Велчев 2 ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" София 91
Александър Веселинов Семков 2 139 ОУ София 40
Александър Гайдаджиев 2 ЧОУ "Джани Родари" София 43
Александър Деянов Дянков 2 138 СУ София 63
Александър Димитров Баирев 2 122 ОУ София 40
Александър Димитров Димитров 2 ЧНУ "Питагор" София 52
Александър Диянов Димчев 2 55 СУ София 56
Александър Йонков Калпачки 2 145 ОУ София 62
Александър Константинов Синапов 2 125 СУ София 42
Александър Коцев 2 ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" София 21
Александър Николов Тошев 2 ЧОУ "Св.София" София 73
Александър Петров Бонев 2 55 СУ София 60
Александър Сашов Алексов 2 170 СУ София 26
Александър Чолаков 2 ЧОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" София 65
Анастасия Игнатова 2 125 СУ София 52
Андреа Иванова Заркова 2 68 СУ София 48
Андреа Мирославова Николова 2 ЧОУ "Т.Едисън" София 65
Андрей Евгениев Грозданов 2 104 ОУ София 58
Андрей Красимиров Петков 2 47 СУ София 55
Андрей Росенов Раденков 2 134 СУ София 43
Антон Руслан Стефанов 2 20 ОУ София 50
Антони Димитров Цеков 2 ЧНУ "Питагор" София 49
Антония Константинова Антонова 2 119 СУ София 59
Арег Казарян 2 139 ОУ София 47
Атанас Александров Маджаров 2 ЧОУ "Св.София" София 59
Белослава Генова 2 54 СУ София 35
Белослава Станиславова 2 134 СУ София 40
Белослава Тодорова 2 125 СУ София 62
Биляна Миленова Иванова 2 47 ОУ София 42
Благовест Витков 2 ЧОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" София 33
Божана Иванова Боянова 2 107 ОУ София 46
Божидар Георгиев Николов 2 7 СУ София 53
Божидар Пламенов Славов 2 78 СУ София 45
Боримир Миленов Димитров 2 47 ОУ София 56
Борис Александров Николов 2 ЧНУ "Питагор" София 70
Борис Владиславов Александров 2 33 ОУ София 49
Борис Генчев Добрев 2 107 ОУ София 55
Борис Германов 2 10 СУ София 28
Борис Огнянов Конов 2 ЧНУ "Питагор" София 48
Борис Тодоров 2 125 СУ София 62
Борислав Бойдев 2 ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" София 49
Борислав Станимиров Дочев 2 40 ОУ София 84
Боян Валентинов Борисов 2 76 СУ София 38
Боян Георгиев 2 125 СУ София 76
Боян Георгиев Ташков 2 ЧНУ "Питагор" София 56
Боян Каранешев 2 143 ОУ София 30
Боян Любомиров Бояджиев 2 ЧОУ "Томас Едисън" София 46
Боян Стефанов Радев 2 107 ОУ София 14
Валентина Величкова 2 202 ОУ с.Пасарел София 38
Васил Андреев 2 202 ОУ с.Пасарел София 43
Велислав Атанасов Атанасов 2 32 СУ София 38
Виктор Бориславов Божилов 2 ЧОУ "Св.София" София 63
Виктор Веселинов Георгиев 2 2 СУ София 76
Виктор Ивелинов Великов 2 112 ОУ София 54
Виктор Йорданов Колев 2 47 ОУ София 42
Виктор Калинов Стоичков 2 Увекинд София 42
Виктор Лазаров Славчев 2 32 СУИЧЕ София 46
Виктор Николов Трендафилов 2 163 ОУ София 41
Виктория Вучова 2 10 СУ София 70
Виктория Дойчинова Цветкова 2 ЧОУ "Т.Едисън" София 67
Виктория Любомирова Маргаритова 2 ЧОУ "Св.София" София 72
Виктория Минкова 2 145 ОУ София 35
Виктория Попова 2 ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" София 48
Виктория Светославова Ставрева 2 ЧОУ "Т.Едисън" София 58
Виолета Златева 2 19 СУ София 63
Владимир Георгиев Герганов 2 145 ОУ София 70
Владимир Симеонов Вълов 2 122 ОУ София 21
Владимир Цонков 2 107 ОУ София 49
Габриела Вучова 2 10 СУ София 66
Габриела Иванова 2 ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" София 38
Габриела Тодорова Димитрова 2 128 СУ София 47
Георги Гайдов 2 23 СУ София 61
Георги Георгиев 2 ЧОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" София 60
Георги Георгиев Ралчев 2 2 СУ София 70
Георги Марианов Бърдаров 2 107 ОУ София 76
Георги Тотев 2 125 СУ София 82
Григор Атанасов Димитров 2 ЧНУ "Питагор" София 31
Далиа Ясен Маркова 2 139 ОУ София 38
Дамян Янчев 2 145 ОУ София 91
Данаил Георгиев 2 125 СУ София 41
Даниел Даниелов Киряков 2 14 СУ София 47
Даниел Емил Георгиев 2 ЧНУ "Питагор" София 52
Дара Панайотова 2 Увекинд София 65
Дара Петрова Гуркова 2 43 ОУ София 28
Дарина Дамянова 2 10 СУ София 51
Дарина Спартак Маринова 2 19 СУ София 41
Дария Димова Димова 2 98 НУ София 37
Деа Русинова 2 ЧОУ "Бълг.школо" София 44
Денис Александров Ненков 2 139 СУ София 44
Денислав Ивайлов Радоев 2 ОУ "Е.Пелин" Перник 70
Дефне Мурад 2 ЧОУ "Дружба" София 60
Деян Георгиев 2 ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" София 73
Деян Кирилов Голосманов 2 2 СУ София 42
Деян Славов 2 125 СУ София 90
Джулия Христова Стоянова 2 78 СУ София 42
Диана Костадинова Станчева 2 41 ОУ София 56
Димитър Веселинов Иванов 2 51 СУ София 54
Димитър Йорданов Йорданов 2 16 ОУ София 45
Димитър Калоянов Стоянов 2 104 ОУ София 45
Доменик Дезмънд Доус 2 ЧНУ "Питагор" София 71
Драгомир Дичев 2 125 СУ София 54
Драгомир Славов 2 107 ОУ София 63
Екатерина Дениславова Георгиева 2 ЧОУ "Т.Едисън" София 59
Елена Пламен Тодорова 2 ЧОУ "Св.София" София 42
Елена Пъшева 2 144 СУ София 60
Елица Данаилова Божилова 2 150 ОУ София 62
Елица Деянова Разсадкова 2 2 СУ София 68
Елица Росенова Стоянова 2 47 СУ София 61
Ема Евгениева Ангелова 2 ЧОУ "Св.София" София 42
Ема Николаева Сапунджиева 2 107 ОУ София 49
Ема Радославова Николова 2 10 СУ София 45
Емил Мицов 2 125 СУ София 40
Емил Станиславов Христов 2 145 ОУ София 56
Емма Андреева Икономова 2 ЧОУ "Св.София" София 71
Ерен Ахмед 2 119 СУ София 52
Ерика Хънтова 2 ЧОУ "Т.Едисън" София 53
Жаклин Владиславова Катошева 2 ЧНУ "Питагор" София 56
Живко Бостанджиев 2 ЧОУ "Меридиан 22" София 40
Зорница Желязкова Желязкова 2 139 ОУ София 28
Ива Данаилова Димитрова 2 131 СУ София 7
Ивайло Веселинов Стойчев 2 41 ОУ София 21
Ивайло Георгиев Кирилов 2 32 СУ София 36
Ивайло Петров 2 ЧОУ "Бълг.школо" София 43
Иван Иванов Наумов 2 107 ОУ София 58
Иван Стоев 2 47 СУ София 40
Иван Тодорв Георгиев 2 105 СУ София 87
Ивелин Иванов Гидимарков 2 143 ОУ София 49
Илия Атанасов 2 81 СУ София 63
Йоана Бояджиева 2 133 СУ София 53
Йоана Йонкова Драганова 2 150 ОУ София 42
Йоана Младенова 2 125 СУ София 71
Калина Николаева Желева 2 ЧНУ "Питагор" София 59
Калина Рахнева 2 ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" София 35
Калоян Костов 2 107 ОУ София 73
Калоян Миленов Шуманов 2 145 ОУ София 59
Калоян Симеонов 2 ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" София 52
Калоян Стойчев 2 47 СУ София 42
Камен Бангачев 2 ЧОУ "Св.София" София 52
Камен Ценов Аргиров 2 112 ОУ София 51
Кирил Кирилов Иванов 2 112 ОУ София 60
Кирил Петров Ников 2 47 ОУ София 55
Кирил Сотиров 2 93 СУ София 23
Константин Илиев Пулев 2 42 ОУ София 21
Константин Чернев 2 119 СУ София 35
Константинос Гогас 2 31 СУЧЕМ София 68
Кремена Йовчева Йовчева 2 51 СУ София 37
Крис Ампов 2 ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" София 63
Криста Кънчева Кънчева 2 ЧОУ "Т.Едисън" София 65
Кристиан Кирков 2 145 ОУ София 57
Кристиан Николов 2 ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" София 79
Кристина Венцеславова Данкова 2 17 СУ София 51
Кристиян Галаджан 2 125 СУ София 60
Кристиян Жорж Абрашков 2 84 ОУ София 65
Кристиян Пехливанян 2 ЧОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" София 35
Лилия Господинова Гочкова 2 58 ОУ София 42
Лилия Момчилова Георгиева 2 107 ОУ София 57
Линда Виктория Джакомети 2 112 СУ София 49
Лора Игнатова 2 202 ОУ с.Пасарел София 54
Магдалена Плугчиева 2 10 СУ София 62
Максим Босилков 2 145 ОУ София 59
Максим Януш Иванов 2 107 ОУ София 48
Марая Даниелова Георгиева 2 78 СУ София 53
Мария Георгиева 2 ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" София 72
Мария Илко Анджерова 2 ЧНУ "Питагор" София 42
Мария Недкова 2 148 ОУ София 43
Мария Стамова 2 ЧОУ "Меридиан 22" София 69
Мария Табашка 2 ЧОУ "Св.София" София 62
Марк Живков 2 ЧОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" София 49
Мартин Венелинов Маринов 2 138 СУ София 75
Мартин Веселинов Канин 2 ЧНУ "Питагор" София 86
Мартин Домусчиев 2 ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" София 49
Мартин Живков Ганев 2 ЧНУ "Питагор" София 49
Мартин Иванов 2 45 ОУ София 28
Мартин Йорданов Гочев 2 47 ОУ София 70
Мартин Ковачев 2 14 СУ София 84
Мартин Минков 2 104 ОУ София 63
Мартин Нейков Маринов 2 143 ОУ София 44
Мартина Стоянова Гагалова 2 35 СУ София 37
Матей Василев Василев 2 ЧНУ "Питагор" София 87
Мая Бояджиева 2 52 ОУ София 63
Меглена Борисова Ангелова 2 145 ОУ София 47
Мелиса Антонова 2 10 СУ София 62
Мина Недева 2 ЧОУ "Св.София" София 98
Мира Вътова 2 10 СУ София 60
Михаела Атанасова Нанкова 2 139 СУ София 42
Михаела Евгениева Бояджийска 2 107 ОУ София 63
Михаил Деян Стойковски 2 104 ОУ София 46
Михаил Несторов 2 145 ОУ София 36
Михаил Чорбаджийски 2 148 ОУ София 21
Момчил Желязков Желязков 2 139 ОУ София 16
Натали Борис Стоянова 2 144 СУ София 73
Недялко Недялков Димитров 2 ЧОУ "Св.София" София 84
Ниа Владимирова Петрова 2 22 СУ София 44
Никола Аврамов 2 ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" София 44
Никола Димитров Михайлов 2 ЧОУ "Т.Едисън" София 42
Никола Кирилов Велчев 2 120 ОУ София 58
Никола Колев 2 10 СУ София 76
Никола Кръстев Ръжев 2 Френски лицей  София 53
Никола Петков 2 55 СУ София 49
Никола Радославов Михнев 2 ЧНУ "Питагор" София 50
Николай Георгиев Христов 2 108 ОУ София 28
Николай Недялков 2 202 ОУ с.Пасарел София 24
Николай Николаев Дренчев 2 ЧСУ"Св.Георги" София 84
Николай Николаев Загорски 2 18 СУ София 58
Николай Николаев Николов 2 139 ОУ София 21
Николай Христов 2 125 СУ София 79
Нихат Салиев 2 107 ОУ София 65
Петко Маринов 2 ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" София 28
Петър Ангов 2 125 СУ София 14
Петър Димитров Пенков 2 ЧОУ "Светлина" София 51
Петър Илиев 2 ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" София 80
Петър Симеонов Славчев 2 ЧНУ "Питагор" София 70
Петър Тодоров Цанков 2 ЧОУ "Т.Едисън" София 66
Петър Юлианов Младенов 2 145 Оу София 57
Рада Ангелова Динева 2 ЧНУ "Питагор" София 52
Радина Ивайлова Николаева 2 ОУ "Е.Пелин" Перник 77
Радост Владимирова Иванова 2 107 ОУ София 63
Радост Иванова 2 ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" София 27
Райли Стоянов Атанасов 2 25 ОУ София 44
Ростислав Станиславов Бончев 2 32 СУИЧЕ София 52
Сава Делев 2 ЧОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" София 90
Савина Кирилова Алексиева 2 30 СУ София 53
Самуил Ваниславов Василев 2 35 СУ София 62
Светла Николаева Димчева 2 ЧОУ "Веда" София 50
Светлозара Георгиева Георгиева 2 104 ОУ София 55
Свилена Цонева 2 73 СУ София 64
Селена Бухова 2 64 ОУ София 50
Симона Асенова Иваницова 2 ЧНУ "Питагор" София 30
София Велинова 2 ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" София 64
София Димитрова Бранкова 2 107 ОУ София 65
София Николаева Николова 2 139 ОУ София 25
Стефан Йорданов Гочев 2 47 ОУ София 21
Стоян Димитров Кочуков 2 34 ОУ София 35
Таня Стефанова Катева 2 34 ОУ София 46
Таня Христова Нихризова 2 ЧОУ "Св.София" София 73
Теодор Дечев Пенев 2 32 СУ София 31
Теодор Христов Христов 2 ЧНУ "Питагор" София 76
Теодора Тодорова Фачикова 2 34 ОУ София 66
Тодор Кольовски 2 107 ОУ София 35
Тодор Михов 2 145 ОУ София 49
Тома Чомонев 2 122 ОУ София 43
Филип Лобутов 2 55 СУ София 42
Филип Тодоров 2 145 ОУ София 63
Христо Анатолиев Димитров 2 122 ОУ София 48
Христо Димитров Богданов 2 32 СУ София 31
Христо Димов Бояджиев 2 122 ОУ София 35
Христо Хаджиев 2 107 ОУ София 53
Чавдар Росенов Миндев 2 107 ОУ София 63
Чан Хин Чи 2 ЧОУ "Св.София" София 51
Явор Атанасов 2 145 ОУ София 49
Ян Костадинов Спасов 2 112 ОУ София 56
Яна Василева 2 55 СУ София 69
Яна Енева 2 131 СУ София 52
Яна Радославова Цветкова 2 128 СУ София 52
Ясен Владиславов Пенчев 2 143 ОУ София 62
Ясен Емил Нанков 2 38 СУ София 35
Ясен Стаменов 2 125 СУ София 73