Резултати на участниците в XХVI турнир "Черноризец Храбър" (2017 г.)
от 3 клас в гр. София
Име Клас Училище Град Точки
Аделина Даниелова Калайджиева 3 51 СУ София 55
Аделина Цветкова Доровска 3 ЧНУ "Питагор" София 133
Адриан Чанчев 3 145 Оу София 49
Александра Георгиева 3 145 ОУ София 56
Александра Тотева 3 145 ОУ София 100
Александрина Илиянова Толева 3 ЧОУ"Св.София" София 63
Александър Бангачев 3 ЧОУ"Св.София" София 69
Александър Башир Номан 3 НУКК София 76
Александър Георгиев Костов 3 7 СУ София 64
Александър Николаев Гордеев 3 41 ОУ София 48
Александър Стефанов Козовски 3 34 ОУ София 37
Алина Красимирова Манева 3 НСУ"София" София 65
Ангел Ангелов Динев 3 ЧНУ "Питагор" София 129
Анджелика Цветанова 3 202 ОУ с.Пасарел София 21
Андреа Ивова Францова 3 19 СУ София 101
Андрей Здравков Стефанов 3 126 ОУ София 133
Анита Александрова Карапенева  3 43 ОУ София 56
Анна Рашкова 3 НУКК София 69
Антон Валентинов Бурнарски 3 199 ОУ София 28
Антон Кирков 3 ЧОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" София 98
Антония Стефанова Велева 3 98 НУ София 58
Бисер Дойчинов 3 125 СУ София 78
Богдан Ставрев 3 ЧОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" София 93
Божидар Божидаров Тодев 3 76 ОУ София 68
Божидар Георгиев Развигоров 3 ЧОУ "Св.София" София 122
Борил Викторов Чолаков 3 133 СУ София 56
Борис Бабев 3 ЧОУ"Св.София" София 102
Борис Борисов Феликс 3 2 СУ София 77
Борис Георгиев Тошев 3 119 СУ София 52
Борис Димитров Ангелов 3 107 ОУ София 108
Борис Петров Душанов 3 Увекинд София 49
Борислав Валентинов Иванов 3 45 ОУ София 51
Борислав Колев 3 199 ОУ София 66
Борислава Йорданова Данчева 3 7 ОУ  Кюстендил 108
Боян Александров 3 145 ОУ София 64
Боян Гребенчарски 3 52 ОУ София 69
Бояна Асенова Милева 3 107 ОУ София 70
Валентин Стоянов 3 202 ОУ с.Пасарел София 40
Валентин Юлианов Златанов 3 ЧОУ Томас Едисон София 48
Васил Лъчезаров Димитров 3 56 СУ София 55
Велизар Владимиров Асенов 3 7 ОУ Кюстендил 65
Велина Божинова 3 55 СУ София 21
Виктор Владимиров Василев 3 122 СУ София 70
Виктор Каваклийски 3 ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" София 71
Виктория Николаева Маринова 3 ЧСУ"Св.Георги" София 74
Виктория Тихомирова Данчева 3 145 СУ София 126
Виолета Динева 3 119 СУ София 99
Владимир Евгениев Градинаров 3 36 СУ София 111
Вяра Яворова Рашкова 3 11 ОУ София 87
Габриела Георгиева Благоева  3 7 ОУ Кюстендил 72
Георги Владимиров Занов 3 ЧОУ"П.Берон" София 68
Георги Димитров Торбов  3 ЧСУ Цар Симеон Велики Банкя 77
Георги Желев 3 55 СУ София 90
Георги Илиев 3 10 СУ София 66
Георги Минчев Калбаков 3 31 СУЧЕМ София 102
Гергана Симеонова Симеонова 3 22 СУ София 44
Данаил Веселинов Стоименов 3 143 ОУ София 52
Даниел Димов Атанасов 3 5 ОУ София 77
Даниел Николаев Гетов 3 ЧОУ"Св.София" София 98
Дарина Петкова Цигова 3 142 ОУ София 52
Деа Николаева Валерова 3 105 ОУ София 88
Денислав Бориславов Борисов 3 7 ОУ Кюстендил 44
Деница Антонова 3 ЧОУ"Бълг.школо" София 54
Дерин Джем Ахмед 3 ЧОУ " Славейков" София 97
Диана Венциславова Георгиева 3 143 ОУ София 68
Диана Нечева 3 ЧОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" София 74
Димитър Александров Бошнаков 3 122 ОУ София 35
Димитър Антонов Милчев 3 1 СУ София 42
Димитър Димитров Дачев 3 51 СУ София 78
Димитър Людмил Тананов 3 107 ОУ София 80
Димитър Павлинов Несторов 3 107 ОУ София 42
Димитър Тихомиров Данчев 3 145 ОУ София 105
Димо Маринов Чешмеджиев 3 14 СУ София 65
Ева Драгомирова Стойнева 3 ЧОУ"Св.София" София 69
Ева Иво Николова 3 ЧНУ "Питагор" София 89
Ева Колева 3 145 ОУ София 70
Ева Милен Михайлова 3 73 СУ София 52
Ева Тричкова 3 112 ОУ София 63
Елдар Кашапов 3 ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" София 52
Елена Леви 3 ЧОУ"Св.София" София 86
Елена Момчилова Петкова 3 ЧОУ Томас Едисон София 90
Елизабет Георгиева Календерова 3 ЧНУ "Питагор" София 75
Елица Петрова Димитрова 3 ЧСУ Дружба София 74
Елица Христова Декова 3 134 СУ София 91
Ема Искренова Николова 3 18 СУ София 67
Емануела Дончева Дончева 3 ЧОУ"Бълг.школо" София 69
Емануела Христова 3 202 ОУ с.Пасарел София 49
Здравко Здравков Иванов 3 41 ОУ София 66
Зорница Радославова Недялкова 3 42 ОУ София 51
Ива Ивелинова Андреева 3 25 ОУ София 86
Ивайла Копоева 3 ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" София 33
Ивайло Стефанов Недков 3 ЧНУ "Питагор" София 66
Иван Антониев Дойчев 3 НУКК София 64
Иван Емилов Каменов 3 139 ОУ София 56
Иван Цонков Желев 3 55 СУ София 72
Ивет Любомирова Маринова 3 32 СУ София 75
Илияна Искренова Върбанова 3 132 СУ София 68
Ина Илиян Петрова 3 51 СУ София 61
Ирина Йорданова Йорданова 3 54 СУ София 94
Йоан Ангелов 3 ЧОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" София 81
Йоан Атанасов 3 51 СУ София 65
Йоан Русков 3 23 СУ София 77
Йоана Йолова 3 145 ОУ София 91
Йоана Любенова 3 10 СУ София 56
Йоана Николаева Бунчева 3 79 СУ София 55
Йоана Радославова Мерджанова 3 32 СУ София 96
Йоана Светославова Борисова 3 1 ОУ  Кюстендил 92
Калин Евгениев Кукурешков 3 52 ОУ София 73
Калин Любенов Иванов  3 7 ОУ Кюстендил 76
Калин Петров Дубина 3 41 ОУ София 57
Калина Иванова Ненчева 3 ЧОУ"Св.София" София 76
Калоян Стоянов 3 125 СУ София 93
Калояна Венциславова Кайнакчиева 3 ЧНУ "Питагор" София 82
Камен Събев 3 145 ОУ София 105
Катерина Кръстева 3 12 СУ София 77
Катрин Добринова Стефкин 3 НУКК София 85
Константин Велизар Проданов 3 ЧОУ "Света София" София 77
Константин Ганков 3 7 СУ София 53
Красимир Делчев Тухчиев 3 142 ОУ София 126
Красимир Проданов 3 112 ОУ София 93
Кристиана Тодорова 3 ЧОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" София 82
Кристиян Василев Куртев 3 ЧНУ "Питагор" София 87
Кристиян Генов 3 55 СУ София 49
Кристиян Иванов Георгиев 3 163 ОУ София 91
Кристиян Кобарелов 3 126 ОУ София 71
Кристиян Мирославов Кулеков 3 36 СУ София 94
Лиана Станимирова Желева 3 ЧОУ"Св.София" София 61
Лили Брайкова 3 ЧОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" София 38
Лъчезар Росенов Емилов 3 78 СУ София 35
Максим Димитров Ковачев 3 134 СУ София 76
Марин Недков 3 107 ОУ София 104
Марио Калайджиев 3 55 СУ София 90
Мария Георгиева Балджиева 3 ЧОУ"Св.София" София 52
Мария Касия Людмилова Петрова 3 107 ОУ София 129
Мария Недкова 3 ЧОУ"Св.София" София 110
Мария Симова 3 38 СУ София 103
Мария Скордева 3 10 СУ София 90
Мартин Валериев Иванов 3 2 СУ София 80
Мартин Димов 3 109 ОУ София 91
Мартин Станимииров Стоянов 3 107 ОУ София 112
Мартин Станиславов Михайлов 3 93 СУ София 21
Мартин Трон 3 ЧОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" София 98
Матей Владимиров Пенев 3 125 СУ София 56
Матю Илиев Мешков 3 7 СУ София 46
Мая Иванова Антонова 3 38 ОУ София 89
Мила Викторова Щерянова 3 119 СУ София 72
Мила Огнянова Бъклова 3 32 СУ София 78
Мила Теодорова Бороджиева 3 19 СУ София 114
Мира Йорданова Върбанова 3 120 ОУ София 65
Мира Кроснова 3 ЧОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" София 119
Мирна Бойкова 3 38 ОУ София 74
Мирослав Светославов Александров 3 54 СУ София 91
Михаил Митков Каменов 3 ОУ Иван Рилски Перник 66
Моника Станимирова Илиева 3 79 СУ София 107
Надежда Боянова Цветкова 3 дом. Обр. София 77
Наталия Колева 3 199 ОУ София 49
Недялко Николов 3 31 СУЧЕМ София 45
Никол Асен Попова 3 ЧОУ"Св.София" София 42
Никола Веселинов Веселинов 3 107 ОУ София 77
Никола Гаджев 3 6 ОУ София 45
Никола Ганев 3 145 ОУ София 66
Никола Каменов Бекяров 3 43 ОУ София 59
Никола Лилов 3 125 СУ София 85
Никола Начев 3 202 ОУ с.Пасарел София 39
Никола Хаджиев 3 145 ОУ София 77
Николай Анастасов Генов 3 ЧОУ "Света София" София 92
Николай Петров Митанкин 3 109 ОУ София 72
Николай Христов Антонов 3 10 СУ София 42
Николай Юриев Добрев 3 139 ОУ София 95
Огнян Иванов 3 125 СУ София 93
Орлин Вълков 3 145 ОУ София 87
Павел Бисеров Терков 3 109 ОУ София 44
Патрисия Накова 3 Немско у-ще София 35
Перуника Димитрова Димитрова 3 34 ОУ София 99
Петриана Недялкова Петрова 3 ЧОУ "Света София" София 85
Петър Александров Ангелов 3 22 СУ София 56
Петър Димитров Марков 3 119 СУ София 56
Пламен Ангелов Ангелов 3 2 СУ София 56
Преслав Александър Ламбов 3 НСУ"София" София 91
Радина Асенова Захариева 3 121 СУ София 70
Радослав Иванов Панев 3 142 ОУ София 90
Радослав Тотев 3 68 СУ София 110
Радост Димитрова Ангелова 3 10 СУ София 57
Ралица Александрова Иванова 3 107 ОУ София 63
Ралица Кръстева Костова 3 33 ОУ София 35
Ралица Радославова Исаева 3 32 СУ София 97
Рая Маринова Костова 3 ЧОУ"Бълг.школо" София 112
Росен Александров 3 ЧОУ"П.Берон" София 115
Сава Георгиев Евтимов 3 145 СУ София 42
Самуил Деянов 3 145 ОУ София 76
Самуил Евгениев Георгиев 3 ЧНУ "Питагор" София 52
Симеон Ангелов Ангелов 3 104 ОУ София 76
Симеон Владимиров Занов 3 ЧОУ"П.Берон" София 66
Симеон Петков 3 ЧОУ"Образов.технологии" София 71
Симеон Цветанов Петринин 3 ЧНУ "Питагор" София 64
Слави Илиев Димитров 3 143 ОУ София 49
Стела Стоянова Тренин 3 1 СУ София 89
Стефан Иванов Дончев 3 125 СУ София 63
Стефан Михайлов 3 125 СУ София 42
Стефан Христов Филев 3 55 СУ София 90
Стефания Георгиева Георгиева 3 30 СУ София 73
Страшимир Тодоров 3 125 СУ София 115
Тамара Валдимирова Савова 3 Българско школо София 70
Таня Тодорова Георгиева 3 25 ОУ София 41
Теа Пламенова Тодорова 3 ЧОУ "Веда" София 100
Тео Георгиев Георгиев 3 61 ОУ София 42
Теодор Бисеров Петров 3 104 ОУ София 99
Теодор Димитров Димитров 3 34 ОУ София 84
Теодор Кънев 3 125 СУ София 87
Теодор Люцканов 3 104 ОУ София 42
Теодор Маринов 3 145 ОУ София 76
Теодор Тодоров 3 12 СУ София 45
Теодора Илиянова Шандуркова 3 32 СУИЧЕ София 51
Тома Ангелов 3 ЧОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" София 52
Филип Владиславов Георгиев 3 119 СУ София 84
Христиан Христов Цветков 3 122 СУ София 94
Христина Бакалова 3 81 СУ София 81
Христо Георгиев Стойчев 3 107 ОУ София 54
Христо Михайлов Гагов 3 122 ОУ София 79
Цветелина Бакалова 3 81 СУ София 89
Юлиан Милчев Енев 3 НУКК София 55
Юлия Шаламанова 3 ЧОУ"Бълг.школо" София 35
Юлиян Ясенов Минов 3 104 ОУ София 70
Яница Йонкова Драганова 3 150 ОУ София 52