Резултати на участниците в XХVI турнир "Черноризец Храбър" (2017 г.)
от 8 клас в гр. София
Име Клас Училище Град Точки
Александър Алексиев 8 125 СУ София 96
Александър Димитров 8 НПМГ София 144
Александър Федев Тослев 8 СМГ София 112
Ангел Райчев 8 125 СУ София 156
Андон Тодоров 8 СМГ София 175
Асен Тонков 8 125 СУ София 128
Богомил Бойков Стоянов 8 ПЧМГ София 82
Борис Иванов Костов 8 СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски" София 99
Борис Калинов 8 91 НЕГ София 128
Борислав Кирилов Кирилов 8 ПЧМГ София 161
Борислав Стоянов 8 125 СУ София 136
Борислава Боцева 8 СМГ София 106
Георги Димитров Вълков 8 СМГ София 104
Георги Пейчев Пеев 8 СМГ София 152
Георги Узунов 8 СМГ София 118
Георги Христов Димитров 8 СМГ София 129
Гергана Тагарева 8 СМГ София 136
Даниел Владимиров Василев 8 ПЧМГ София 114
Дарина Драгомирова Великова 8 СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски" София 132
Денис Тахир 8 АК София 141
Деян Минков 8 125 СУ София 111
Димитър Ангелов Митов 8 СМГ София 148
Димитър Русев 8 125 СУ София 147
Ема Димитрова Христова 8 ПЧМГ София 108
Живомир Андреев Грозев  8 СМГ София 150
Златин Йовев 8 ПМГ гр.Кюстендил Кюстендил 121
Зорница Цветанова Цветкова 8 СМГ София 114
Ива Симеонова Симеонова 8 СМГ София 117
Иван Деянов Славов 8 91 НЕГ София 132
Ирина Георгиева Аладжова 8 СМГ София 157
Калина Александрова Николова 8 СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски" София 148
Калина Кръстева Костова 8 СМГ София 160
Калоян Дойчинов Дочев 8 СМГ София 144
Катерина Владимирова Иванова 8 СМГ София 81
Константин Каменов Каменов 8 СМГ София 170
Константин Христов Илиев 8 СМГ София 118
Кристиан Михаилов Кръстев 8 ПЧМГ София 120
Крум Борисов Ангелов 8 СМГ София 115
Любослав Иванов Стефанов 8 ПЧМГ София 165
Мария Димитрова Льотева 8 СМГ София 142
Мартин Давидов 8 СМГ София 134
Мартин Димитров 8 125 СУ София 160
Милен Георгиев Младенов  8 9 ФЕГ София 128
Милко Бакалов 8 СМГ София 157
Мина Георгиев Евтимова 8 ПЧМГ София 77
Монир Жихад Ел-Бикай 8 ПЧМГ София 120
Никола Георгиев Славчев 8 ПЧМГ София 121
Николай Димитров Драганов 8 ПЧМГ София 104
Николай Дичев  8 АК София 121
Павел Василев Николов 8 ПЧМГ София 115
Павел Иванов Панев 8 СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски" София 141
Петър Дойнов 8 АК София 131
Риаз Шагор Бхуян 8 СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски" София 133
Самуил Владимиров Петков  8 СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски" София 133
Светлин Моллов 8 СМГ София 106
Свилен Дилчев 8 АК София 129
Слав Петков 8 СМГ София 126
Томислав Миленов Димитров 8 СМГ София 118
Филип Иванов Тодоров 8 СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски" София 151
Христо-Чочо Владовски 8 125 СУ София 130
Цветелина Петрова 8 125 СУ София 108
Ян Дамянов Анастасов  8 СМГ София 112