Резултати на участниците в XХVI турнир "Черноризец Храбър" (2017 г.)
от 2 клас в гр. Шумен
Име Клас Училище Град Точки
Айсу Билянтова Мехмедова 2 НУ "Княз Борис І" Шумен 17
Акай Севгинов Мехмедов 2 СУ "Васил Левски" Шумен 35
Алейна Йозаева Реджебова 2 СУ "Сава Доброплодни" Шумен 14
Александра Захаровна Банова 2 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 30
Александър Маринов Зяпков 2 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 44
Атанас Емилов Димов 2 СУ "Сава Доброплодни" Шумен 23
Баръш Ахмедов Бозов 2 НУ "Княз Борис І" Шумен 44
Белослава Павлова Петрова 2 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 49
Биляна Антонова Антонова 2 НУ "Княз Борис І" Шумен 40
Борис Пламенов Братоев 2 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 14
Борис Стефанов Живков 2 ОУ " Св. св. Кирил и Методий" с. Царев брод 42
Валентин Михаилов Стефанов 2 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 28
Васил Владимиров Пощаров 2 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 61
Велислав Радославов Славов 2 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 54
Вержиния Димчева Юрукова 2 НУ "Княз Борис І" Шумен 45
Виктория Виргилиева Йорданова 2 ІІІ ОУ "Димитър Благоев" Шумен 39
Владислав Мирославов Веселинов 2 СУ "Сава Доброплодни" Шумен 40
Габриел Миленов Чергански 2 СУ "Сава Доброплодни" Шумен 35
Габриела Йорданова Лазарова 2 ІІІ ОУ "Димитър Благоев" Шумен 61
Габриела Мирославова Маринова 2 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 30
Габриела Николаева Колева 2 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 55
Галин Лъчезаров Терзийски 2 ІІ ОУ "Д-р Петър Берон" Шумен 28
Георги Владимиров Пощаров 2 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 51
Георги Свиленов Чифлигаров 2 СУ "Сава Доброплодни" Шумен 46
Георги Чавдаров Спасов 2 ІІІ ОУ "Димитър Благоев" Шумен 41
Данаил Ивелинов Цветанов 2 НУ "Княз Борис І" Шумен 35
Данина Николаева Игнатова 2 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 50
Дилара Гюнери Фикрет 2 ІІ ОУ "Д-р Петър Берон" Шумен 36
Димитрия Пламенова Марчева 2 СУ "Сава Доброплодни" Шумен 7
Димитър Веселинов Владимиров 2 СУ "Сава Доброплодни" Шумен 36
Еврен Ердинч Февзи 2 НУ "Княз Борис І" Шумен 58
Елиа Валдимирова Узунова 2 СУ "Сава Доброплодни" Шумен 62
Елица Георгиева Ефтимова 2 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 60
Ерсан Ихсан Исмаил 2 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 36
Иван Иванов Георгиев 2 НУ "Княз Борис І" Шумен 48
Иванина Данаилова Иванова 2 СУ "Сава Доброплодни" Шумен 38
Иванна Ивайлова Иванова 2 СУ "Сава Доброплодни" Шумен 53
Ина Ивайлова Тодорова 2 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 40
Ипек Ахмедова Хюсеинова 2 НУ "Княз Борис І" Шумен 24
Йоан Апостолов Александров 2 СУ "Сава Доброплодни" Шумен 36
Йоана Станимирова Николова 2 СУ "Сава Доброплодни" Шумен 48
Йозгюн Зия Ахмед 2 ІІ ОУ "Д-р Петър Берон" Шумен 35
Кевин Хайк Солакян 2 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 37
Кирил Добромиров Мичев 2 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 39
Константин Свиленов Киров 2 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 41
Кристиан Йорданов Йорданов 2 НУ "Княз Борис І" Шумен 48
Кристиян Илиянов Тодоров 2 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 45
Крум Крумов Тонев 2 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 37
Мартин Галинов Стоянов 2 ІІ ОУ "Д-р Петър Берон" Шумен 7
Мартин Димитров Петърчев 2 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 17
Мартин Калинов Ганчев 2 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 57
Махсун Ридван Руфи 2 СУ "Сава Доброплодни" Шумен 48
Михаил Мариянов Великов 2 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 55
Момчил Милчев Драгнев 2 СУ "Сава Доброплодни" Шумен 48
Моника Петинова Спасова 2 СУ "Сава Доброплодни" Шумен 14
Натали Даниелова Неделчева 2 ІХ ОУ "Панайот Волов" Шумен 53
Никол Николаева Шивачева 2 СУ "Сава Доброплодни" Шумен 38
Никол Руменова Кънчева 2 СУ "Сава Доброплодни" Шумен 51
Никола Мирославов Колев 2 СУ "Васил Левски" Шумен 47
Николай Веселинов Вълчанов 2 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 42
Николай Пламенов Николов 2 ІІІ ОУ "Димитър Благоев" Шумен 87
Николета Павлова Павлова 2 СУ "Йоан Екзарх Български" Шумен 66
Ния Ивайлова Гогова 2 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 40
Нур Ерсин Рефат 2 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 39
Орчун Метин Исмаил 2 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 41
Паола Николаева Щрегарска 2 СУ "Сава Доброплодни" Шумен 28
Петър Венциславов Колев 2 ІІ ОУ "Д-р Петър Берон" Шумен 28
Петър Весков Христов 2 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 14
Петър Христов Топалов 2 СУ "Сава Доброплодни" Шумен 28
Пресиян Марианов Данев 2 ІІ ОУ "Д-р Петър Берон" Шумен 35
Ралица Калоянова Вълкова 2 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 50
Светлана Венцеславова Иванова 2 ІХ ОУ "Панайот Волов" Шумен 26
Селена Каменова Попова 2 СУ "Сава Доброплодни" Шумен 50
Серкан Ердалов Ахмедов 2 ІІ ОУ "Д-р Петър Берон" Шумен 28
Симона Ивелинова Цветанова 2 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 37
Симона Мартинова Стефанова 2 ІІІ ОУ "Димитър Благоев" Шумен 45
Синтия Ламбов 2 ІІ ОУ "Д-р Петър Берон" Шумен 42
Сияна Димитрова Димитрова 2 СУ "Йоан Екзарх Български" Шумен 63
Стефан Дамянов Анев 2 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 57
Стефан Ивайлов Серафимов 2 СУ "Сава Доброплодни" Шумен 21
Стефания Иванова Хаджииванова 2 СУ "Сава Доброплодни" Шумен 49
Теодор Делянов Димитров 2 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 30
Теодор Орлинов Иванов 2 ІІ ОУ "Д-р Петър Берон" Шумен 14
Тодор Йорданов Маринов 2 НУ "Княз Борис І" Шумен 56
Умут Билгинов Сюлейманов 2 НУ "Княз Борис І" Шумен 58
Фейза-Нур Фетхъева Ибрахимова 2 СУ "Сава Доброплодни" Шумен 42
Хелин Бейханова Халилова 2 НУ "Княз Борис І" Шумен 28
Хрисияна Яворова Симеонова 2 СУ "Сава Доброплодни" Шумен 42
Чавдар Петров Методиев 2 ІІ ОУ "Д-р Петър Берон" Шумен 21