Резултати на участниците в XХVI турнир "Черноризец Храбър" (2017 г.)
от 4 клас в гр. Шумен
Име Клас Училище Град Точки
Аделина Милкова Цветкова 4 ІІІ ОУ "Димитър Благоев" Шумен 105
Алберто Пламенов Аспарухов 4 ІІІ ОУ "Димитър Благоев" Шумен 35
Александър Дамянов Дончев 4 НУ "Княз Борис І" Шумен 35
Алтайра Мехмедали Саами 4 СУ "Йоан Екзарх Български" Шумен 63
Антон Василев Антонов 4 НУ "Княз Борис І" Шумен 35
Атанас Петков Петков 4 СУ "Йоан Екзарх Български" Шумен 71
Борис Иванов Гюров 4 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 36
Бурак Метин Насъф 4 СУ "Панайот Волов" Шумен 35
Валентин Добрев Нанев 4 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 75
Валерия Атанасова Атанасова 4 СУ "Панайот Волов" Шумен 82
Велин Боянов Александров 4 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 90
Веляна Николаева Николова 4 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 74
Виктор Владимиров Диманов 4 ІІІ ОУ "Димитър Благоев" Шумен 76
Виктор Нивелинов Папазов 4 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 79
Виктор Станимиров Станков 4 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 79
Виктория Делянова Димитрова 4 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 57
Владислав Иванов Костов 4 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 88
Габриел Генадийев Григоров 4 ІІІ ОУ "Димитър Благоев" Шумен 77
Георги Момчилов Николов 4 ІІІ ОУ "Димитър Благоев" Шумен 66
Далян Синан Наджи 4 НУ "Княз Борис І" Шумен 51
Даная Даниелова Петрова 4 ІІ ОУ "Д-р Петър Берон" Шумен 42
Даниел Стефанов Димов 4 ІІ ОУ "Д-р Петър Берон" Шумен 83
Деница Станиславова Бориславова 4 СУ "Сава Доброплодни" Шумен 95
Джан Ергин Молла 4 НУ "Княз Борис І" Шумен 75
Димитър Ивайлов Гогов 4 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 35
Димитър Станиславов Стоянов 4 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 61
Ема Мариянова Великова 4 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 84
Здравко Светлозаров Николов 4 ІІІ ОУ "Димитър Благоев" Шумен 90
Ивайла Венцеславова Иванова 4 ІХ ОУ "Панайот Волов" Шумен 56
Иван Игоров Славчев 4 СУ "Сава Доброплодни" Шумен 49
Ивана Николаева Стоева 4 ІІІ ОУ "Димитър Благоев" Шумен 91
Илина Димитрова Стоянова 4 СУ "Сава Доброплодни" Шумен 64
Йоана Стилиянова Стоянова 4 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 58
Йоанна Йонкова Владимирова 4 ІХ ОУ "Панайот Волов" Шумен 72
Йордан Ивайлов Илиев 4 СУ "Йоан Екзарх Български" Шумен 108
Карина Красимирова Кръстева 4 ІІІ ОУ "Димитър Благоев" Шумен 94
Константин Калоянов Колев 4 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 70
Лъчезар Веселинов Димитров 4 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 97
Мария Руменова Балева 4 СУ "Панайот Волов" Шумен 14
Мерлин Месутова Мехмедова 4 НУ "Княз Борис І" Шумен 65
Милен Миленов Вълчев 4 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 71
Невена Красимирова Добрева 4 СУ "Панайот Волов" Шумен 74
Нермин Хюсмен Идириз 4 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 122
Никол Ламбов 4 ІІ ОУ "Д-р Петър Берон" Шумен 45
Никола Александров Христов 4 НУ "Княз Борис І" Шумен 53
Никола Вълчев Вълчев 4 ІІ ОУ "Д-р Петър Берон" Шумен 112
Николета Иванова Васкова 4 ІІІ ОУ "Димитър Благоев" Шумен 84
Норис Саркис Карагьозян 4 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 70
Памела Петрова Петрова 4 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 52
Петър Захарович Банов 4 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 38
Петър Петров Добрев 4 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 35
Пламен Йорданов Явашев 4 НУ "Княз Борис І" Шумен 75
Полина Красимирова Иванова 4 НУ "Княз Борис І" Шумен 45
Радостин Георгиев Божинов 4 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 56
Рая Яворова Ячова 4 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 57
Росен Иванов Узунов 4 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 66
Селин Мердинова Мехмедова 4 СУ "Панайот Волов" Шумен 51
Симона Красимирова Иванова 4 НУ "Княз Борис І" Шумен 59
Симона Николаева Христова 4 ІІІ ОУ "Димитър Благоев" Шумен 105
Симона Пламенова Химирска 4 СУ "Йоан Екзарх Български" Шумен 53
Стефания Николова Стефанова  4 СУ "Сава Доброплодни" Шумен 35
Стилияна Станиславова Дончева 4 СУ "Сава Доброплодни" Шумен 70
Суат Албенов Шишков 4 НУ "Княз Борис І" Шумен 60
Суеллин Албенова Шишкова 4 НУ "Княз Борис І" Шумен 40
Тедислав Мирославов Тодоров 4 НУ "Княз Борис І" Шумен 62
Теодор Александров Ангелов 4 ІІІ ОУ "Димитър Благоев" Шумен 71
Теодор Лъчезаров Тодоров 4 СУ "Сава Доброплодни" Шумен 76
Теодор Тихомиров Желев 4 СУ "Васил Левски" Шумен 51
Теодора Тодорова Герджикова 4 ІІІ ОУ "Димитър Благоев" Шумен 72
Филиз Расимова Ибрахимова 4 НУ "Княз Борис І" Шумен 62
Христиан Михайлов Пашкулев 4 ІІІ ОУ "Димитър Благоев" Шумен 62
Християн Димитров Иванов 4 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 63
Цветан Иванов Хараланов 4 НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен 35