Резултати на участниците в XХVI турнир "Черноризец Храбър" (2017 г.)
от 2 клас в гр. Враца
Име Клас Училище Град Точки
Алекс Красимиров Атанасов 2 ОУ "Д-р Петър Берон" Монтана 87
Алекс Радославов Милчев 2 СУ "Христо Ботев" Козлодуй 64
Александър Миленов Илиев 2 НУ "Иван Вазов" Враца 47
Александър Светлинов Иванов 2 НУ "Иван Вазов" Враца 30
Ана-Мария Иванова Симеонова 2 НУ "Иван Вазов" Враца 14
Антоан Николаев Симов 2 НУ "Иван Вазов" Враца 56
Божидар Георгиев Венциславов 2 НУ "Софроний Врачански" Враца 31
Божидара Красимирова Тодорова 2 ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Мездра 21
Борис Ангелов Ангелов 2 СУ "Христо Ботев" Враца 34
Боряна Каменова Николова 2 НУ "Иван Вазов" Враца 42
Боряна Цветанова Гунева 2 СУ "Христо Ботев" Козлодуй 58
Боян Светославов Станчев 2 СУ "Христо Ботев" Козлодуй 65
Валентин Ивайлов Иванов 2 НУ "Иван Вазов" Враца 28
Ванеса Тодорова Венева 2 СУ "Христо Ботев" Враца 7
Ванеса Христова Младенова 2 НУ "Иван Вазов" Враца 14
Виктория Димитрова Николова 2 СУ "Христо Ботев" Козлодуй 65
Габриел Пламенов Петров 2 СУ "Никола Войводов" Враца 37
Габриела Милкова Спасова 2 НУ"Цани Гинчев"  Бяла Слатина 29
Георги Калинов Пенков 2 НУ "Софроний Врачански" Враца 35
Гергана Георгиева Пащрапанска 2 СУ "Христо Ботев" Враца 47
Даниел Даниелов Цветков 2 ОУ "Д-р Петър Берон" Монтана 50
Даниел Рангелов Василев 2 СУ "Христо Ботев" Враца 7
Дарина Рошкова 2 СУ "Христо Ботев" Козлодуй 60
Деа Костова Андонова 2 НУ"Цани Гинчев"  Бяла Слатина 51
Денислав Аспарухов Дилянов 2 ОУ "Христо Ботев" с. Гложене 34
Денислав Драгомиров Светославов 2 СУ "Христо Ботев" Козлодуй 57
Денислав Ивайлов Христов 2 СУ "Христо Ботев" Враца 14
Денислав Николаев Ценов 2 НУ "Софроний Врачански" Враца 90
Димана Стефанова Тодорова 2 СУ "Св. Св. Крил и Методий" Козлодуй 49
Димитър Тихомиров Найденов 2 НУ "Иван Вазов" Враца 38
Димитър Христов Петров 2 НУ "Иван Вазов" Враца 35
Дияна Николаева Нешова 2 НУ "Софроний Врачански" Враца 52
Ева Пламенова Петкова 2 СУ "Христо Ботев" Козлодуй 61
Емилиян Георгиев Георгиев 2 НУ "Софроний Врачански" Враца 51
Емир Мустафов Кариманов 2 НУ"Цани Гинчев"  Бяла Слатина 19
Зорница Ивайлова Гешева 2 ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Мездра 29
Ивайло Веселинов Иванов 2 СУ "Христо Ботев" Враца 28
Ивайло Георгиев Георгиев 2 СУ "Христо Ботев" Враца 17
Ивалин Павлов Павлов 2 НУ"Цани Гинчев"  Бяла Слатина 35
Иван Желязков Киров 2 ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Мездра 36
Иван Калинов Николов 2 ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Мездра 39
Иван Петров Христов 2 ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Мездра 60
Илеана Ивайлова Рошкова 2 СУ "Христо Ботев" Козлодуй 61
Илина Руменова Георгиева 2 СУ "Христо Ботев" Козлодуй 61
Илиян Валентинов Илиев 2 СУ "Св. Св. Крил и Методий" Козлодуй 21
Ирена Иванова Малджанска 2 СУ "Св. Св. Крил и Методий" Козлодуй 35
Йоан Цветомиров Горанцев 2 НУ "Иван Вазов" Враца 7
Кайо Красимиров Кайчев 2 ОУ "Христо Ботев" с. Гложене 29
Калина Кирилова Атанасова 2 ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Мездра 53
Калоян Стефчов Йончев 2 СУ "Христо Ботев" Враца 31
Кристина Енчева Първанова 2 НУ "Иван Вазов" Враца 7
Кристина Калинова Каменова 2 ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Мездра 30
Кристина Николаева Илиева 2 НУ "Иванчо Младенов" Враца 51
Кристина Росенова Костова 2 СУ "Св. Св. Крил и Методий" Козлодуй 28
Лаора Светославова Иванова 2 СУ "Св. Св. Крил и Методий" Козлодуй 28
Лора Цветанова Цекова 2 СУ "Христо Ботев" Козлодуй 65
Лъчезар Григоров Георгиев 2 ОУ "Христо Ботев" с. Гложене 23
Людмила Ивайлова Атанасова 2 НУ"Цани Гинчев"  Бяла Слатина 21
Магдалена Пламенова Стефанова 2 ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Мездра 45
Марио Марианов Сандулов 2 СУ "Св. Св. Крил и Методий" Козлодуй 35
Марта Динкова Павловска 2 СУ "Христо Ботев" Козлодуй 65
Мартин Петров Петков 2 НУ "Софроний Врачански" Враца 65
Мартина Даниелова Псалтирова 2 ОУ "Д-р Петър Берон" Монтана 41
Мирела Василева Илиева 2 ОУ "Христо Ботев" с. Гложене 29
Мирослав Ивайлов Коцов 2 СУ "Христо Ботев" Козлодуй 58
Михаил Радославов Цветков 2 НУ"Цани Гинчев"  Бяла Слатина 48
Момчил Давидов Колев 2 НУ "Софроний Врачански" Враца 34
Натали Пламенова Пашовска 2 НУ"Цани Гинчев"  Бяла Слатина 18
Никол Николаева Георгиева 2 ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Мездра 45
Никола Красимиров Николов 2 СУ "Христо Ботев" Враца 21
Николай Георгиев Ангелов 2 СУ "Христо Ботев" Козлодуй 57
Николет Николаева Николова 2 НУ"Цани Гинчев"  Бяла Слатина 33
Николета Петрова Петрова 2 НУ "Софроний Врачански" Враца 35
Памела Емилова Пенкова 2 СУ "Св. Св. Крил и Методий" Козлодуй 63
Петър Ценев Ганчев 2 НУ "Иванчо Младенов" Враца 35
Полина Бойкова Детелинова 2 ОУ "Христо Ботев" с. Гложене 48
Ралица Станиславова Димитрова 2 СУ "Св. Св. Крил и Методий" Козлодуй 14
Рая Александрова Тодорова 2 НУ "Иванчо Младенов" Враца 57
Рая Димчова Йотова 2 СУ "Христо Ботев" Враца 16
Рая Росенова Маринкова 2 ОУ "Христо Ботев" с. Гложене 23
Рая Росенова Станчева 2 НУ "Софроний Врачански" Враца 72
Светослав Филипов Тодоров 2 СУ "Христо Ботев" Козлодуй 45
Стефания Калинова Ангелова 2 СУ "Христо Ботев" Враца 7
Стефания Пламенова Павлова 2 СУ "Никола Войводов" Враца 21
Теодора Ивайлова Красимирова 2 НУ "Софроний Врачански" Враца 49
Теодора Калинова Христова 2 НУ "Софроний Врачански" Враца 52
Цвети Пламенова Павлова 2 ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Мездра 15
Цветин Владимиров Николов 2 НУ "Иван Вазов" Враца 51
Цветина Цветанова Аговска 2 НУ "Иван Вазов" Враца 54
Цветомила Мирославова Колева 2 НУ "Иван Вазов" Враца 45
Цветомир Десиславов Борисов 2 ОУ "Христо Ботев" с. Гложене 29
Цветомира Калинова Георгиева 2 НУ "Иван Вазов" Враца 14
Янислав Ивов Илиев 2 НУ "Софроний Врачански" Враца 56