Резултати на участниците в XХVI турнир "Черноризец Храбър" (2017 г.)
от 6 клас в гр. Варна
Име Клас Училище Град Точки
Александра Данаилова Динева 6 ОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Варна 80
Александър Любомиров Цанев 6 СУ "Гео Милев" Варна 99
Атина Евгенива Генчева 6 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 122
Божидар Красимиров Георгиев 6 ОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Варна 19
Борис Светлинов Димитров 6 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 115
Валентин Тодоров Вълков 6 7 СУ "Найден Геров" Варна 90
Василена Емилова Христова 6 ОУ "Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Варна 97
Виктор Невенов Чавдаров 6 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 108
Вихрен Георгиев Наумов 6 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 105
Габриел Венцеславов Кушев 6 ОУ "Стоян Михайловски" Варна 96
Габриела Деянова Панайотова 6 ОУ "Цар Симеон I" Варна 79
Георги Николаев Димитров 6 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 111
Даниел Йорданов Адамов 6 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 129
Деян Деянов Хаджи-Манич 6 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 126
Димитър Тодоров Стоилов 6 СУ "Св.Климент Охридски" Варна 117
Евелина Александрова Ангелова 6 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 108
Емона Димитрова Илиева 6 НУИ "Добри Христов Варна 102
Зейнаб Сами Мустафа 6 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 82
Ивайло Любомиров Точев 6 ОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Варна 94
Иван Василев Филков 6 ОУ "Йордан Йовков" Варна 41
Йоана Руменова Дончева 6 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 133
Карина Иванова Георгиева 6 7 СУ "Найден Геров" Варна 93
Лилия Христова Господинова 6 СУЕО "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 103
Лора Едуард Фенерджиян 6 ОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Варна 77
Лора Яворова Пандова 6 ЧЕУ "Малкият принц" Варна 109
Мариела Сами Мустафа 6 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 86
Мария Добромирова Дойчева 6 ОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Варна 82
Мартин Николаев Белоперкин 6 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 112
Мартин Пламенов Герчев 6 ОУ "Йордан Йовков" Варна 49
Михаил Пламенов Иванов 6 ОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Варна 79
Недко Миленов Нанков 6 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 122
Никол Лазарова Лазарова 6 ОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Варна 79
Никола Ивов Стефанов 6 ОУ "Йордан Йовков" Варна 58
Никола Мартинов Петров 6 7 СУ "Найден Геров" Варна 96
Николай Антонов Благов 6 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 126
Николина Владимирова Радева 6 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 115
Петър Иванов Петров 6 ОУ "Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Варна 77
Пресиян Радославов Банков 6 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 115
Ралица Трифонова Червенкова 6 ОУ "Йордан Йовков" Варна 81
Роман Виталиевич Янко 6 ОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Варна 70
Симона Бисерова Георгиева 6 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 136
Симона Валентинова Симеонова 6 7 СУ "Найден Геров" Варна 75
Стефан Валериев Петров 6 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 108
Стефания Венциславова Димитрова 6 ОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Варна 101
Филип Николаев Димитров 6 ЧСУ "Юрий Гагарин" Варна 56
Яница Каменова Щерева 6 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 105