Резултати на участниците в XХVI турнир "Черноризец Храбър" (2017 г.)
от 7 клас в гр. Варна
Име Клас Училище Град Точки
Александър Ангелов Янев 7 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 120
Анастасия Станиславова Людмилова 7 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 114
Анна-Михаела Ивайло Василева 7 ОУ "Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Варна 84
Богдан Славчев Стоянов 7 СУ "Любен Каравелов" Варна 89
Борис Стоянов Стоянов 7 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 130
Борислав Петромилов Витанов 7 ОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Варна 88
Васил Константинов Иванов 7 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 127
Велина Пламенова Парушева 7 ОУ "Стоян Михайловски" Варна 61
Велислав Славов Славов 7 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 127
Виктор Николаев Николов 7 7 СУ "Найден Геров" Варна 108
Георги Антонов Велков 7 ОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Варна 97
Гюркан Селями Фикри 7 ОУ "Св.св.Кирил и Методии" Езерово 93
Дамян Славов Славов 7 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 119
Даниел Веселинов Вълев 7 ОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Варна 92
Даниел Емилов Димитров 7 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 138
Даница Руменова Костова 7 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 152
Денис Мустафа Каим 7 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 151
Димитър Атанасов Христов 7 ОУ "Иван Вазов" Варна 24
Елена Огнянова Данчева 7 СУ "Гео Милев" Варна 38
Иван Димитров Иванов 7 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 116
Иван Стилиянов Лупов 7 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 133
Иван Христов Петков 7 ОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Варна 94
Ивона Георгиева Атанасова 7 ОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Варна 73
Ирина Станчева Станчева 7 СУХНИ "Константин Преславски" Варна 79
Калоян Димитров Николов 7 ОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Варна 37
Калоян Огнянов Петров 7 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 123
Калояна Стоянова Ненкова 7 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 103
Катерина Миленова Нанкова 7 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 158
Кристина Димитрова Стоянова 7 ОУ "Стоян Михайловски" Варна 60
Кристиян Маринов Киряков 7 ОУ "Стоян Михайловски" Варна 77
Кристиян Стоянов Попов 7 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 147
Максим Петров Петров 7 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 97
Маргулан Ерланович Исмолдаев 7 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 133
Мария Илиан Лангарова 7 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 132
Мартин Илиянов Гоцев 7 ОУ "Г.С.Раковски" Варна 79
Мартин Православов Миленков 7 ОУ "Добри Чинтулов" Варна 90
Мартин Славчев Славов 7 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 122
Мартина Ивайлова Иванова 7 ОУ "Патриарх Евтимий" Варна 97
Месру Месру Гемеджи 7 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 140
Моника Свиленова Кръстева 7 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 129
Неделчо Маринов Иванов 7 СУХНИ "Константин Преславски" Варна 74
Никола Александров Димов 7 7 ОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 69
Никола Николаев Николов 7 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 125
Огнян Боянов Арсов 7 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 130
Радослав Ангелов Кънев 7 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 135
Ралица Стайкова Попова 7 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 105
Рая Емилова Демирева 7 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 103
Ренета Пламенова Георгиева 7 ОУ "Патриарх Евтимий" Варна 47
Свилен Светлозаров Бакалов 7 СУ "Гео Милев" Варна 75
Симеон Ясенов Обретенов 7 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 132
Симона Ивайлова Георгиева 7 ОУ "Стоян Михайловски" Варна 69
София Веселинова Бояджиева 7 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 105
Теодор Александров Попов 7 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 133
Тихомир Тодоров Димитров 7 ОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Варна 65
Хиляй Юсеин Юмер 7 ОУ "Св.Патриарх Ефтимий" Варна 88
Христо Тодоров Димитров 7 ОУ "Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Варна 91
Явор Дилянов Янакиев 7 ОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Варна 106
Яна Добринова Каишева 7 МГ "Д-р П.Берон" Варна 111