Резултати на участниците в XХVII турнир "Черноризец
Храбър" (2018 г.) |
от 4 клас в
гр. Благоевград |
|
|
|
|
|
Име |
Клас |
Училище |
Град |
Точки |
Александър
Иванов Дралев |
4 |
VII СУ
"Кузман Шапкарев" |
Благоевград |
56 |
Ана
Некулаче Боканиала |
4 |
VII СУ
"Кузман Шапкарев" |
Благоевград |
58 |
Андреа
Димитрова Пачева |
4 |
VI СУ "Иван
Вазов" |
Благоевград |
28 |
Андреа
Златкова Петрова |
4 |
VII СУ
"Кузман Шапкарев" |
Благоевград |
51 |
Антон
Илков Стоилов |
4 |
ЦЛТРДБ |
Благоевград |
63 |
Антония
Георгиева Караиванова |
4 |
III ОУ
"Димитър Талев" |
Благоевград |
66 |
Ася
Божидарова Анакиева |
4 |
III ОУ
"Димитър Талев" |
Благоевград |
77 |
Божидар
Ивайлов Божков |
4 |
VII СУ
"Кузман Шапкарев" |
Благоевград |
83 |
Божидара
Бориславова Къдрекова |
4 |
ЦЛТРДБ |
Благоевград |
99 |
Валери
Енчев Георгиев |
4 |
III ОУ
"Христо Ботев" |
Сандански |
77 |
Виктория
Христова Георгиева |
4 |
VIII СУ
"Арсени Костенцев" |
Благоевград |
79 |
Вили
Красимирова Томанова |
4 |
III ОУ
"Димитър Талев" |
Благоевград |
36 |
Даря
Сергеевна Тарасова |
4 |
СУИЧЕ "Св.
Климент Охридски" |
Благоевград |
62 |
Денис
Ивов Велев |
4 |
ЦЛТРДБ |
Благоевград |
92 |
Денислав
Димитров Равначки |
4 |
ЦЛТРДБ |
Благоевград |
99 |
Деница
Николаева Иванова |
4 |
IV ОУ
"Димчо Дебелянов" |
Благоевград |
35 |
Димитър
Георгиев Анастасов |
4 |
II ОУ
"Христо Смирненски" |
Сандански |
92 |
Екатерина
Петрова Марценкова |
4 |
VIII СУ
"Арсени Костенцев" |
Благоевград |
76 |
Елена
Красимирова Владимирова |
4 |
V СУ
"Георги Измирлиев" |
Благоевград |
70 |
Елица
Росенова Михалкова |
4 |
II ОУ
"Димитър Благоев" |
Благоевград |
101 |
Зоя
Георгиева Василева |
4 |
VII СУ
"Кузман Шапкарев" |
Благоевград |
67 |
Илия
Николаев Стоилов |
4 |
VII СУ
"Кузман Шапкарев" |
Благоевград |
51 |
Илияна
Димитрова Димитрова |
4 |
VII СУ
"Кузман Шапкарев" |
Благоевград |
83 |
Йоанна
Александрова Попкочева |
4 |
ЦЛТРДБ |
Благоевград |
81 |
Константин
Димитров Сукалински |
4 |
ЦЛТРДБ |
Благоевград |
60 |
Константин
Николов Младенов |
4 |
VII СУ
"Кузман Шапкарев" |
Благоевград |
77 |
Костадин
Кирилов Иванов |
4 |
ЦЛТРДБ |
Благоевград |
62 |
Кристина
Живкова Кържина |
4 |
II ОУ
"Христо Смирненски" |
Сандански |
110 |
Марина
Карамфилова Николова |
4 |
СУ"Паисий
Хилендарски" |
Дупница |
64 |
Мария
Димитрова Славкова |
4 |
III ОУ
"Димитър Талев" |
Благоевград |
72 |
Мелани
Владимирова Витанова |
4 |
IV ОУ
"Димчо Дебелянов" |
Благоевград |
57 |
Михаил
Росенов Шопов |
4 |
VII СУ
"Кузман Шапкарев" |
Благоевград |
51 |
Михаил
Станиславов Табутов |
4 |
VII СУ
"Кузман Шапкарев" |
Благоевград |
49 |
Никол
Василева Котева |
4 |
ЦЛТРДБ |
Благоевград |
79 |
Никола
Кирилов Динев |
4 |
ЦЛТРДБ |
Благоевград |
78 |
Никола
Стоянов Костов |
4 |
V СУ
"Георги Измирлиев" |
Благоевград |
35 |
Пламен
Красимиров Роячки |
4 |
IV ОУ
"Димчо Дебелянов" |
Благоевград |
51 |
Саня
Красимирова Петрова |
4 |
VIII СУ
"Арсени Костенцев" |
Благоевград |
77 |
София
Антонова Гръчка |
4 |
III ОУ
"Димитър Талев" |
Благоевград |
56 |
Стефан
Димитров Димитров |
4 |
VII СУ
"Кузман Шапкарев" |
Благоевград |
41 |
Теодора
Антонова Укева |
4 |
ЦЛТРДБ |
Благоевград |
45 |
Тодор
Янков Кръндаров |
4 |
III ОУ
"Христо Ботев" |
Сандански |
95 |
Тони
Ивайлов Будев |
4 |
ЦЛТРДБ |
Благоевград |
42 |
Хасан
Асан Кьосов |
4 |
ОУ |
Юруково, Якоруда |
28 |
Цветелина
Райчова Бошкилова |
4 |
VII СУ
"Кузман Шапкарев" |
Благоевград |
63 |
Яна
Рейналдо Аргир |
4 |
VII СУ
"Кузман Шапкарев" |
Благоевград |
82 |
Янислав
Иванов Андонов |
4 |
СУИЧЕ "Св.
Климент Охридски" |
Благоевград |
68 |
|
|
|
|
|