Резултати на участниците в XХVII турнир "Черноризец
Храбър" (2018 г.) |
от 6 клас в
гр. Благоевград |
|
|
|
|
|
Име |
Клас |
Училище |
Град |
Точки |
Александър
Александров Христов |
6 |
ПМГ "Акад.
Сергей Корольов" |
Благоевград |
68 |
Александър
Лъчезаров Ризов |
6 |
ПМГ "Акад.
Сергей Корольов" |
Благоевград |
87 |
Василена
Василева Демиревска |
6 |
III ОУ
"Димитър Талев" |
Благоевград |
81 |
Вася
Валентинов Манолов |
6 |
I ОУ "Св.
Климент Охридски" |
Сандански |
91 |
Виктор
Валентинов Граматиков |
6 |
I ОУ "Св.
Климент Охридски" |
Сандански |
72 |
Виктория
Миленова Стойчева |
6 |
II ОУ
"Христо Смирненски" |
Сандански |
103 |
Георги
Руменов Здравчев |
6 |
I ОУ "Св.
Климент Охридски" |
Сандански |
102 |
Даниел
Василев Новоселски |
6 |
ПМГ "Акад.
Сергей Корольов" |
Благоевград |
89 |
Даниел
Станиславов Богданов |
6 |
ПМГ "Акад.
Сергей Корольов" |
Благоевград |
85 |
Дейвид
Стефанов Стефанов |
6 |
ПМГ "Акад.
Сергей Корольов" |
Благоевград |
86 |
Димитър
Теодоров Велчев |
6 |
ПМГ "Акад.
Сергей Корольов" |
Благоевград |
82 |
Ива
Иванова Стойнева |
6 |
ЦЛТРДБ |
Благоевград |
69 |
Иво
Владимиров Петревски |
6 |
ПМГ "Акад.
Сергей Корольов" |
Благоевград |
115 |
Илияна
Ивова Петрова |
6 |
II ОУ
"Христо Смирненски" |
Сандански |
106 |
Йордан
Стефанов Симонски |
6 |
ПМГ "Акад.
Сергей Корольов" |
Благоевград |
78 |
Кристиан
Мирославов Апостолов |
6 |
II ОУ
"Христо Смирненски" |
Сандански |
68 |
Марио
Бониславов Попов |
6 |
IX ОУ "Пейо
Яворов" |
Благоевград |
74 |
Марио
Якимов Симеонов |
6 |
ПМГ "Акад.
Сергей Корольов" |
Благоевград |
101 |
Марта
Аспарухова Костадинова |
6 |
I ОУ "Св.
Климент Охридски" |
Сандански |
89 |
Миряна
Владимирова Тунтева |
6 |
ПМГ "Акад.
Сергей Корольов" |
Благоевград |
86 |
Светослав
Спасов Иванов |
6 |
ПМГ "Акад.
Сергей Корольов" |
Благоевград |
89 |
Сияна
Крумова Костова |
6 |
ПМГ "Акад.
Сергей Корольов" |
Благоевград |
88 |
Теодор
Павлов Димов |
6 |
ПМГ "Акад.
Сергей Корольов" |
Благоевград |
93 |
Христо
Иванов Иванов |
6 |
ПМГ "Акад.
Сергей Корольов" |
Благоевград |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|