Резултати на участниците в XХVII турнир "Черноризец
Храбър" (2018 г.) |
от 3 клас в
гр. Варна |
|
|
|
|
|
Име |
Клас |
Училище |
Град |
Точки |
Аглая
Славенова Попова |
3 |
ОУ "Петко
Р. Славейков" |
Варна |
49 |
Алекс
Дианов Калев |
3 |
СУЕО "Ал.
Сл. Пушкин" |
Варна |
68 |
Алекс
Костадинов Костадинов |
3 |
ОУ "Петко
Р. Славейков" |
Варна |
70 |
Алекс
Пламенов Трайков |
3 |
ОУ "Захари
Стоянов" |
Варна |
35 |
Александра
Димитрова Пенева |
3 |
ОУ
"Св.Патриарх Евтимий" |
Варна |
71 |
Александра
Руменова Тодорова |
3 |
ОУ "Антон
Страшимиров" |
Варна |
66 |
Александър
Атанасов Филипов |
3 |
СУ "Найден
Геров" |
Варна |
78 |
Александър
Георгиев Георгиев |
3 |
СУ
"Св.Климент Охридски" |
Варна |
67 |
Александър
Детелинов Атанасов |
3 |
ОУ "Антон
Страшимиров" |
Варна |
58 |
Александър
Йорданов Михайлов |
3 |
ЧЕУ
"Малкият принц" |
Варна |
43 |
Андрея-Елеонор
Чарс Харвин |
3 |
НУ "Васил
Левски" |
Варна |
40 |
Анна
Деянова Иванова |
3 |
СУ
"Св.Климент Охридски" |
Варна |
89 |
Антоан
Венциславов Димитров |
3 |
НУ "Васил
Левски" |
Варна |
63 |
Антон
Галинов Стоянов |
3 |
СУ ''Св.Климент
Охридски" |
Варна |
66 |
Антония
Младенова Герова |
3 |
СУ "Найден
Геров" |
Варна |
49 |
Атанас
Борисов Антонов |
3 |
ЧОУ
"Монтесори" |
Варна |
35 |
Атин
Метхи Исмаил |
3 |
ОУ "Христо
Смирненски" |
Тополи |
61 |
Божидар
Ивомир Граматиков |
3 |
ЧЕУ
"Малкият принц" |
Варна |
68 |
Борис
Евгени Димитров |
3 |
ОУ "Петко
Р. Славейков" |
Варна |
80 |
Борислав
Емилов Николов |
3 |
СУ
"Св.Климент Охридски" |
Варна |
78 |
Боряна
Иво Сачкова |
3 |
СУ "Найден
Геров" |
Варна |
35 |
Боян
Мирославов Димитров |
3 |
ОУ
"Г.С.Раковски" |
Варна |
73 |
Валери
Драгомирова Янкова |
3 |
СУ "Гео
Милев" |
Варна |
64 |
Ванеса
Ангелова Лозанова |
3 |
ОУ "Стоян
Михайловски" |
Варна |
69 |
Васил
Тодоров Тодоров |
3 |
ОУ "Захари
Стоянов" |
Варна |
54 |
Велизар
Калинов Караиванов |
3 |
ОУ "Йордан
Йовков" |
Варна |
49 |
Вероника
Мартинова Новакова |
3 |
ЧСУ
"Мечтатели" |
Варна |
58 |
Вероника
Руменова Димитрова |
3 |
ОУ "Петко
Р. Славейков" |
Варна |
110 |
Веселин
Пламенов Здравков |
3 |
ОУ
"Г.С.Раковски" |
Варна |
28 |
Веселина
Георгиева Белчева |
3 |
СУ "Найден
Геров" |
Варна |
91 |
Веселина
Георгиева Димова |
3 |
СУ
"Св.Климент Охридски" |
Варна |
80 |
Виктор
Иванов Бамбалов |
3 |
СУ "Св.
Климент Охридски" |
Варна |
82 |
Владислав
Георгиев Шипанов |
3 |
ОУ "Панайот
Волов" |
Варна |
75 |
Габриела
Веселинова Димитрова |
3 |
СУ
"Св.Климент Охридски" |
Варна |
96 |
Габриела
Галинова Ганева |
3 |
ОУ "Добри
Чинтулов" |
Варна |
72 |
Габриела
Даниел Красимирова |
3 |
ОУ
"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" |
Варна |
64 |
Георги
Миленов Желев |
3 |
НУИ "Добри
Христов" |
Варна |
73 |
Георги
Огнянов Ангелов |
3 |
ОУ "Петко
Р. Славейков" |
Варна |
51 |
Гергана
Красенова Захариева |
3 |
ОУ "Антон
Страшимиров" |
Варна |
28 |
Дамян
Иванов Накев |
3 |
СУЕО А. С.
Пушкин |
Варна |
101 |
Даниел
Костадинов Попадийн |
3 |
СУЕО А. С.
Пушкин |
Варна |
70 |
Даниел
Милков Витанов |
3 |
СУ "Димчо
Дебелянов" |
Варна |
61 |
Дариян
Красимиров Паскалев |
3 |
ОУ "Стефан
Караджа" |
Варна |
85 |
Дениз
Гюнай Мехмед |
3 |
СУ
"П.К.Яворов" |
Варна |
74 |
Денис
Гюнай Аптула |
3 |
СУ
"Св.Климент Охридски" |
Варна |
82 |
Деница
Радостинова Димитрова |
3 |
СУ
"П.К.Яворов" |
Варна |
79 |
Детелин
Анастасов Гонов |
3 |
ОУ "Петко
Р. Славейков" |
Варна |
80 |
Дилян
Драгомиров Драгнев |
3 |
СУ
"Св.Климент Охридски" |
Варна |
30 |
Димитър
Георгиев Маринов |
3 |
СУ
"П.К.Яворов" |
Варна |
53 |
Димитър
Николаев Димитров |
3 |
ОУ "Христо
Ботев" |
Варна |
66 |
Димитър
Росен Тодоров |
3 |
ОУ "Христо
Смирненски" |
Тополи |
56 |
Доминик
Драгомиров Дончев |
3 |
ЧСУ “Мечтатели” |
Варна |
80 |
Драгомир
Александров Терзиев |
3 |
ОУ
"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" |
Варна |
78 |
Ева
Добромирова Добрева |
3 |
СУ "Найден
Геров" |
Варна |
61 |
Емил
Славчев Топалов |
3 |
СУ "Найден
Геров" |
Варна |
88 |
Емили
Антонова Велизарова |
3 |
ОУ
"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" |
Варна |
67 |
Есин
Фердин Исмаил |
3 |
ОУ
"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" |
Езерово |
31 |
Жаклин
Христова Николова |
3 |
СУЕО "Ал.
Сл. Пушкин" |
Варна |
54 |
Жанета
Галинова Андрева |
3 |
ОУ "Ангел
Кънчев" |
Варна |
76 |
Живко
Георгиев Иванов |
3 |
ОУ "Петко
Р. Славейков" |
Варна |
35 |
Ивайла
Христова Христова |
3 |
ОУ "Васил
Друмев" |
Варна |
52 |
Ивайла
Янкова Георгиева |
3 |
СУ "Найден
Геров" |
Варна |
56 |
Ивайло
Христов Терзиев |
3 |
ОУ "Ангел
Кънчев" |
Варна |
63 |
Иван
Пламенов Пенев |
3 |
ОУ "Христо
Смирненски" |
Тополи |
52 |
Ивона
Димитрова Георгиева |
3 |
СУ "Найден
Геров" |
Варна |
61 |
Ия
Ивайлова Трифонова |
3 |
ОУ "Петко
Р. Славейков" |
Варна |
42 |
Йоан
Бориславов Стоичков |
3 |
ОУ "Христо
Смирненски" |
Тополи |
41 |
Йоан
Иванов Кавалджиев |
3 |
ОУ "Цар
Симеон I" |
Варна |
63 |
Йоан
Кирилов Костов |
3 |
СУ
"Св.Климент Охридски" |
Варна |
31 |
Йоан
Цветанов Иванов |
3 |
НУ "Васил
Левски" |
Варна |
50 |
Йоана
Веселинова Вълчева |
3 |
ОУ "Стоян
Михайловски" |
Варна |
53 |
Йоана
Костадинова Костадинова |
3 |
ОУ "Петко
Р. Славейков" |
Варна |
74 |
Йоана
Мартин Несторова |
3 |
ОУ
"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" |
Варна |
97 |
Йоан-Александър
Минков Миндов |
3 |
ОУ "Христо
Смирненски" |
Тополи |
38 |
Йордан
Атанас Атанасов |
3 |
СУЕО
"Ал.С.Пушкин" |
Варна |
67 |
Калина
Станиславова Вътева |
3 |
ОУ "Захари
Стоянов" |
Варна |
48 |
Калоян
Богданов Ченешков |
3 |
ОУ "Петко
Р. Славейков" |
Варна |
62 |
Калоян
Ивов Боянов |
3 |
ОУ "Св.
Патриарх Евтимий" |
Белослав |
65 |
Калоян
Недялков Недялков |
3 |
ОУ "Добри
Чинтулов" |
Варна |
76 |
Калоян
Николаев Стоименов |
3 |
ОУ Стефан
Караджа |
Варна |
88 |
Калоян
Николай Николов |
3 |
СУ
"Св.Климент Охридски" |
Варна |
65 |
Карина
Николаева Велчева |
3 |
СУЕО "Ал.
Сл. Пушкин" |
Варна |
84 |
Катерина
Илиева Христова |
3 |
ОУ "Васил
Априлов" |
Варна |
64 |
Катерина
Тодорова Йорданова |
3 |
ОУ “ Цар Симеон
I” |
Варна |
102 |
Константин
Христов Панайотов |
3 |
СУ "Найден
Геров" |
Варна |
49 |
Кристиан
Анжело Георгиев |
3 |
ОУ
"Г.С.Раковски" |
Варна |
49 |
Кристиан
Ивайлов Киряков |
3 |
ОУ
"Черноризец Храбър" |
Варна |
21 |
Кристина
Георгиева Кючукова |
3 |
СУ "Найден
Геров" |
Варна |
89 |
Кристиян
Красимиров Георгиев |
3 |
НУ "Васил
Левски" |
Варна |
67 |
Кристиян
Росенов Василев |
3 |
СУ "Найден
Геров" |
Варна |
74 |
Кристияна
Стилиянова Стоянова |
3 |
ОУ
"Н.Й.Вапцаров" |
Варна |
88 |
Любо
Любенов Велинов |
3 |
ЧЕУ
"Малкият принц" |
Варна |
107 |
Магдалена
Айнурова Алиева |
3 |
НУ "Васил
Левски" |
Варна |
57 |
Магдалена
Георгиева Йорданова |
3 |
СУ "Найден
Геров" |
Варна |
83 |
Максим
Георгиев Терзиев |
3 |
ОУ
"Св.Патриарх Евтимий" |
Варна |
81 |
Марина
Цветомирова Стойкова |
3 |
СУ
"Св.Климент Охридски" |
Варна |
53 |
Мария
Стилиянова Лупова |
3 |
ОУ "Петко
Р. Славейков" |
Варна |
45 |
Марк
Мариянов Жулев |
3 |
ОУ "Петко
Р. Славейков" |
Варна |
80 |
Мартин
Искрен Георгиев |
3 |
СУ "Найден
Геров" |
Варна |
69 |
Мартин
Красимиров Стоименов |
3 |
СУ
"П.К.Яворов" |
Варна |
43 |
Мартина
Георгиева Николова |
3 |
ОУ "Петко
Р. Славейков" |
Варна |
42 |
Мая
Пламенова Василева |
3 |
ОУ "Петко
Р. Славейков" |
Варна |
78 |
Михаил
Мариянов Денчев |
3 |
ОУ
"Черноризец Храбър" |
Варна |
90 |
Момчил
Ивайлов Тодоров |
3 |
СУ
"П.К.Яворов" |
Варна |
55 |
Момчил
Теодоров Чорбаджиев |
3 |
ОУ "Панайот
Волов" |
Варна |
70 |
Моника
Велиславова Янкова |
3 |
ОУ "Стоян
Михайловски" |
Варна |
37 |
Моника
Георгиева Георгиева |
3 |
ОУ "Стефан
Караджа" |
Варна |
42 |
Моника
Михаилова Данова |
3 |
СУ "Найден
Геров" |
Варна |
78 |
Надежда
Ивайлова Петушева |
3 |
СУ "Найден
Геров" |
Варна |
81 |
Невена
Николаева Рачинска |
3 |
ОУ "Петко
Р. Славейков" |
Варна |
62 |
Никол
Андреева Стафунска |
3 |
СУ ''Св.Климент
Охридски" |
Варна |
55 |
Никол
Пламенова Арсова |
3 |
НУ "Васил
Левски" |
Варна |
47 |
Никол
Стойчева Димитрова |
3 |
НУ "Васил
Левски" |
Варна |
60 |
Никола
Николай Димитров |
3 |
СУ "Найден
Геров" |
Варна |
70 |
Николай
Ангелов Згуров |
3 |
НУ "Васил
Левски" |
Варна |
66 |
Николай
Николаев Недев |
3 |
СУ "Гео
Милев" |
Варна |
61 |
Николай
Николаев Петков |
3 |
ОУ "Васил
Друмев" |
Варна |
62 |
Николай
Станиславов Георгиев |
3 |
ОУ "Васил
Друмев" |
Варна |
85 |
Орлин
Калоянов Динев |
3 |
ОУ "Иван
Вазов" |
Варна |
63 |
Павел
Живков Георгиев |
3 |
ОУ "Добри
Чинтулов" |
Варна |
67 |
Павел
Филипов Филев |
3 |
ОУ "Христо
Смирненски" |
Тополи |
62 |
Петър
Светославов Пенчев |
3 |
ОУ "Васил
Друмев" |
Варна |
85 |
Пламен
Стоянов Петков |
3 |
СУЕО
"Ал.С.Пушкин" |
Варна |
70 |
Полина
Войкова Колева |
3 |
ОУ
"Н.Й.Вапцаров" |
Варна |
61 |
Радина
Станимирова Станкова |
3 |
ОУ "Стефан
Караджа" |
Варна |
51 |
Ралица
Юриева Иванова |
3 |
СУ "Гео
Милев" |
Варна |
83 |
Рая
Владимирова Ангелова |
3 |
ОУ "Петко
Р. Славейков" |
Варна |
54 |
Рая
Диянова Иванова |
3 |
НУ "Васил
Левски" |
Варна |
75 |
Рая
Минчева Живкова |
3 |
ОУ "Захари
Стоянов" |
Варна |
53 |
Роберт
Илиев Петров |
3 |
ОУ "Петко
Р. Славейков" |
Варна |
92 |
Роман
Василева Василев |
3 |
НУ "Васил
Левски" |
Варна |
42 |
Румена
Николаева Везненкова |
3 |
СУ "Гео
Милев" |
Варна |
95 |
Сава
Павлов Попов |
3 |
НУИ "Добри
Христов" |
Варна |
64 |
Самуил
Виктор Веселинов |
3 |
СУ "Гео
Милев" |
Варна |
75 |
Самуил
Николаев Костов |
3 |
ОУ "Васил
Друмев" |
Варна |
56 |
Светослав
Дариел Арабов |
3 |
ОУ "Петко
Р. Славейков" |
Варна |
126 |
Светослав
Павлов Вучков |
3 |
ОУ "Христо
Смирненски" |
Тополи |
76 |
Светослав
Янчев Чекоев |
3 |
СУ
"Св.Климент Охридски" |
Варна |
69 |
Силвия
Емилова Пенчева |
3 |
ЧЕУ
"Малкият принц" |
Варна |
64 |
Симона
Валентин Вълкова |
3 |
ОУ "Петко
Р. Славейков" |
Варна |
70 |
Сияна
Атанасова Маринова |
3 |
ОУ "Васил
Априлов" |
Варна |
73 |
Стелиян
Славов Бърнев |
3 |
СУ
"Св.Климент Охридски" |
Варна |
42 |
Стефан
Боянов Неделчев |
3 |
НУ "Васил
Левски" |
Варна |
65 |
Стефан
Георгиев Монев |
3 |
ЧСУ
"Мечтатели" |
Варна |
69 |
Стефан
Стоянов Кожухаров |
3 |
ОУ "Петко
Р. Славейков" |
Варна |
67 |
Стилиян
Илиев Илиев |
3 |
СУ
"П.К.Яворов" |
Варна |
50 |
Стилиян
Тодоров Тодоров |
3 |
НУ "Васил
Левски" |
Варна |
61 |
Теодолия
Миланова Миланова |
3 |
ОУ "Захари
Стоянов" |
Варна |
37 |
Теодор
Бориславов Чернев |
3 |
ОУ "Захари
Стоянов" |
Варна |
84 |
Теодор
Недялков Недялков |
3 |
ОУ "Добри
Чинтулов" |
Варна |
46 |
Теодор
Ованес Чакоян |
3 |
СУ
"Св.Климент Охридски" |
Варна |
80 |
Теодора
Тодорова Георгиева |
3 |
ОУ "Йордан
Йовков" |
Варна |
73 |
Тодор
Матеев Тодоров |
3 |
СУ
"Св.Климент Охридски" |
Варна |
62 |
Христо
Илиан Лангаров |
3 |
СУ "Найден
Геров" |
Варна |
81 |
Цветомир
Ивайлов Цандев |
3 |
ОУ
"Г.С.Раковски" |
Варна |
80 |
Юлия
Диянова Грънчарова |
3 |
ОУ
"Г.С.Раковски" |
Варна |
71 |
Явор
Георгиев Игнатов |
3 |
СУ "Найден
Геров" |
Варна |
54 |
Явор
Свиленов Петракиев |
3 |
ОУ "Св.св.
Кирил и Методий" |
Варна |
71 |
Яна
Николова Дончева |
3 |
ОУ "Петко
Р. Славейков" |
Варна |
59 |
|
|
|
|
|