Резултати на участниците в XХVIII турнир "Черноризец
Храбър" (2019 г.) |
от 3 клас в
гр. Шумен |
|
|
|
|
|
Име |
Клас |
Училище |
Град |
Точки |
Александра
Иванова Иванова |
3 |
ІІІ ОУ
"Димитър Благоев" |
Шумен |
68 |
Александър
Мартинов Лунгов |
3 |
НУ "Княз
Борис І" |
Шумен |
63 |
Александър
Петков Петков |
3 |
СУ "Сава
Доброплодни" |
Шумен |
55 |
Анита
Ангелова Филипова |
3 |
ІІ ОУ "Д-р
Петър Берон" |
Шумен |
82 |
Берк
Илхан Мустафа |
3 |
ІІ ОУ "Д-р
Петър Берон" |
Шумен |
28 |
Богдан
Георгиев Върбанов |
3 |
НУ "Илия Р.
Блъсков" |
Шумен |
101 |
Божидар
Боянов Кинев |
3 |
ІІІ ОУ
"Димитър Благоев" |
Шумен |
75 |
Борис
Веселинов Радушев |
3 |
СУ "Сава
Доброплодни" |
Шумен |
64 |
Борис
Константинов Желев |
3 |
ІІ ОУ "Д-р
Петър Берон" |
Шумен |
28 |
Валентина
Радостинова Радулова |
3 |
НУ "Илия Р.
Блъсков" |
Шумен |
49 |
Венелин
Антонов Антонов |
3 |
ІІІ ОУ
"Димитър Благоев" |
Шумен |
51 |
Виктор
Данаилов Кънчев |
3 |
ІІ ОУ "Д-р
Петър Берон" |
Шумен |
42 |
Виктория
Здравкова Герогиева |
3 |
СУ "Сава
Доброплодни" |
Шумен |
60 |
Виктория
Илиянова Илиева |
3 |
НУ "Илия Р.
Блъсков" |
Шумен |
51 |
Виктория
Тунчерова Ниазиева |
3 |
ІІІ ОУ
"Димитър Благоев" |
Шумен |
107 |
Габриела
Мартинова Станчева |
3 |
ІІ ОУ "Д-р
Петър Берон" |
Шумен |
35 |
Георги
Петков Станков |
3 |
ІІІ ОУ
"Димитър Благоев" |
Шумен |
46 |
Гергана
Велиславова Филчева |
3 |
СУ "Сава
Доброплодни" |
Шумен |
51 |
Герчо
Петров Петров |
3 |
НУ "Княз
Борис І" |
Шумен |
52 |
Далия
Даниелова Драгомирова |
3 |
СУ "Сава
Доброплодни" |
Шумен |
55 |
Дамян
Венелинов Бояджиев |
3 |
ІІІ ОУ
"Димитър Благоев" |
Шумен |
107 |
Даниел
Здравков Маринов |
3 |
ІІ ОУ "Д-р
Петър Берон" |
Шумен |
49 |
Дарин
Христов Андонов |
3 |
СУ "Сава
Доброплодни" |
Шумен |
42 |
Дарина
Любенова Илиева |
3 |
СУ "Йоан
Екзарх Български" |
Шумен |
117 |
Дария
Данаилова Пейчева |
3 |
ІІІ ОУ
"Димитър Благоев" |
Шумен |
53 |
Елена
Георгиева Георгиева |
3 |
СУ "Йоан
Екзарх Български" |
Шумен |
98 |
Емре
Реджеб Осман |
3 |
НУ "Княз
Борис І" |
Шумен |
49 |
Зара
Веселинова Маринова |
3 |
НУ "Княз
Борис І" |
Шумен |
59 |
Ибрахим
Тургут Юзджан |
3 |
НУ "Илия Р.
Блъсков" |
Шумен |
56 |
Ивайло
Живков Ганчев |
3 |
ІІІ ОУ
"Димитър Благоев" |
Шумен |
65 |
Иван
Асенов Афенлиев |
3 |
СУ "Сава
Доброплодни" |
Шумен |
30 |
Илина
Ивайлова Ганчева |
3 |
ІІІ ОУ
"Димитър Благоев" |
Шумен |
78 |
Йово
Лазаров Иванов |
3 |
ІІ ОУ "Д-р
Петър Берон" |
Шумен |
83 |
Камен
Невенов Петров |
3 |
НУ "Княз
Борис І" |
Шумен |
59 |
Константин
Дамянов Динков |
3 |
ІІІ ОУ
"Димитър Благоев" |
Шумен |
76 |
Кристиян
Емилов Костов |
3 |
ІІ ОУ "Д-р
Петър Берон" |
Шумен |
72 |
Кристиян
Ивайлов Иванов |
3 |
СУ "Сава
Доброплодни" |
Шумен |
35 |
Кристиян
Любомиров Велков |
3 |
ІІІ ОУ
"Димитър Благоев" |
Шумен |
69 |
Кяшиф
Мустафа Реджеб |
3 |
НУ "Княз
Борис І" |
Шумен |
59 |
Лиана
Антонова Дойчева |
3 |
ІІ ОУ "Д-р
Петър Берон" |
Шумен |
81 |
Лили
Бориславова Борисова |
3 |
СУ "Сава
Доброплодни" |
Шумен |
68 |
Максимилиан
Милков Димитров |
3 |
СУ "Сава
Доброплодни" |
Шумен |
68 |
Максимилиана
Пламенова Петрова |
3 |
НУ "Княз
Борис І" |
Шумен |
41 |
Марина
Мартинова Гатева |
3 |
НУ "Илия Р.
Блъсков" |
Шумен |
73 |
Мария
Андонова Донева |
3 |
ІІ ОУ "Д-р
Петър Берон" |
Шумен |
117 |
Мария
Кристиянова Христова |
3 |
ІІІ ОУ
"Димитър Благоев" |
Шумен |
46 |
Мартин
Атанасов Василев |
3 |
ІІ ОУ "Д-р
Петър Берон" |
Шумен |
62 |
Мартин
Миленов Ганчев |
3 |
ІІІ ОУ
"Димитър Благоев" |
Шумен |
58 |
Моника
Мартинова Димитрова |
3 |
НУ "Илия Р.
Блъсков" |
Шумен |
62 |
Нелин
Мустафа Исмаил |
3 |
НУ "Илия Р.
Блъсков" |
Шумен |
63 |
Никол
Венциславова Георгиева |
3 |
ІІ ОУ "Д-р
Петър Берон" |
Шумен |
31 |
Полина
Георгиева Узунова |
3 |
ІІІ ОУ
"Димитър Благоев" |
Шумен |
95 |
Пресиян
Галинов Тенев |
3 |
ІІ ОУ "Д-р
Петър Берон" |
Шумен |
74 |
Пресияна
Тодорова Илиева |
3 |
ІІ ОУ "Д-р
Петър Берон" |
Шумен |
49 |
Рада
Калоянова Колева |
3 |
НУ "Илия Р.
Блъсков" |
Шумен |
79 |
Ралица
Анатолиева Николаева |
3 |
ІІ ОУ "Д-р
Петър Берон" |
Шумен |
41 |
Рая
Димитрова Янкова |
3 |
НУ "Илия Р.
Блъсков" |
Шумен |
58 |
Самуил
Владиславов Величков |
3 |
СУ "Сава
Доброплодни" |
Шумен |
86 |
Свилен Антонов Орманов |
3 |
ІІ ОУ "Д-р
Петър Берон" |
Шумен |
41 |
Сезги
Сезгин Кямил |
3 |
СУ "Сава
Доброплодни" |
Шумен |
35 |
Селин
Гюрканова Фикретова |
3 |
ІІІ ОУ
"Димитър Благоев" |
Шумен |
58 |
Селин
Нехат Рафи |
3 |
ІІІ ОУ
"Димитър Благоев" |
Шумен |
43 |
Симона
Драганова Тончева |
3 |
НУ "Илия Р.
Блъсков" |
Шумен |
35 |
Симона
Миленова Георгиева |
3 |
ІІ ОУ "Д-р
Петър Берон" |
Шумен |
65 |
Симона
Недялкова Иванова |
3 |
ІІ ОУ "Д-р
Петър Берон" |
Шумен |
112 |
Сияна
Димитрова Димитрова |
3 |
СУ "Йоан
Екзарх Български" |
Шумен |
128 |
Сияна
Лазарова Лазарова |
3 |
СУ "Сава
Доброплодни" |
Шумен |
67 |
Яна
Тодорова Тодорова |
3 |
НУ "Илия Р.
Блъсков" |
Шумен |
43 |
|
|
|
|
|