Ранглиста на състезателите от 6 клас |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Място |
Име |
Град |
Школа/училище |
Общо |
Шумен 2007 |
ЗМС 2008 |
НОИ 2 |
НОИ 3 |
НЛШ Габрово |
Пловдив 2008 |
1 |
Христиан Тихомиров Христов |
Русе |
ЦУТНТ, МГ "Баба Тонка" |
1130 |
210 |
200 |
150 |
270 |
0 |
300 |
2 |
Елица Огнянова Банкова |
Плевен |
ЦУТНТ, МГ "Гео Милев" |
1080 |
110 |
170 |
220 |
280 |
0 |
300 |
3 |
Валерия Цанкова Станева |
Варна |
МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" |
1020 |
150 |
110 |
270 |
210 |
0 |
280 |
4 |
Стилиян Николаев Емануилов |
Шумен |
Школа А&Б, ПМГ "Нанчо
Попович" |
950 |
80 |
130 |
240 |
270 |
0 |
230 |
5 |
Ивелин Свиленов Рачев |
Русе |
ЦУТНТ, МГ "Баба Тонка" |
780 |
100 |
120 |
190 |
160 |
0 |
210 |
6 |
Стефан Веселинов Иванов |
Плевен |
ЦУТНТ, МГ "Гео Милев" |
720 |
80 |
|
130 |
210 |
|
300 |
7 |
Румен Руменов Данговски |
Плевен |
ЦУТНТ, МГ "Гео Милев" |
710 |
100 |
|
160 |
150 |
|
300 |
8 |
Атанас Николов Каишев |
Пловдив |
ОМГ "Акад. Кирил Попов" |
670 |
60 |
30 |
100 |
220 |
|
260 |
9 |
Камен Станиславов Брестнички |
София |
СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски" |
600 |
110 |
90 |
130 |
170 |
-100 |
200 |
10 |
Тодор Тодоров Хлебаров |
Плевен |
ЦУТНТ, МГ "Гео Милев" |
570 |
50 |
100 |
140 |
70 |
|
210 |
11 |
Даниел Петев Дакев |
Плевен |
ЦУТНТ, МГ "Гео Милев" |
560 |
60 |
120 |
130 |
130 |
|
120 |
12-13 |
Виктор Ангелов Механджийски |
Пловдив |
ОМГ "Акад. Кирил Попов" |
540 |
150 |
50 |
130 |
100 |
-100 |
210 |
12-13 |
Кристиян Руменов Кирилов |
Плевен |
ЦУТНТ, МГ "Гео Милев" |
540 |
30 |
|
180 |
130 |
|
200 |
14 |
Трайко Цветанов Динев |
София |
СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски" |
520 |
60 |
|
100 |
220 |
|
140 |
15 |
Мартина Стоянова Коцева |
Плевен |
ЦУТНТ, МГ "Гео Милев" |
510 |
80 |
30 |
150 |
110 |
|
140 |
16 |
Момчил Павлинов Пейчев |
Варна |
МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" |
480 |
190 |
|
140[1] |
80[2] |
0 |
70[3] |
17 |
Пламен Илиев Илиев |
Шумен |
Школа А&Б, ПМГ "Нанчо
Попович" |
470 |
50 |
70 |
120 |
70 |
|
160 |
18 |
Росен Красимиров Тодоров |
Шумен |
Школа А&Б, ПМГ "Нанчо
Попович" |
420 |
70 |
30 |
100 |
120 |
|
100 |
19 |
Янита Валтерова Докова |
Плевен |
ЦУТНТ, МГ "Гео Милев" |
320 |
70 |
0 |
130 |
120 |
|
|
20-21 |
Иван Тодоров Петров |
Плевен |
ЦУТНТ, МГ "Гео Милев" |
290 |
70 |
|
140 |
80 |
|
|
20-21 |
Любомир Любчов Янчев |
София |
СОУ "Георги Караславов" |
290 |
50 |
10 |
100 |
100 |
|
30 |
22-23 |
Александър Сивков Марков |
София |
Училище при посолството на Русия |
190 |
70 |
30 |
0 |
|
|
90 |
22-23 |
Радостин Иванов Стоянов |
Ямбол |
МГ "Атанас Радев" |
190 |
|
|
40 |
|
|
150 |
23 |
Димитър Николаев Шандурков |
Габрово |
ПМГ "Акад. Иван Гюзелев" |
180 |
80 |
10 |
|
|
|
90 |
24-25 |
Здравко Иванов Иванов |
Ямбол |
МГ "Атанас Радев" |
150 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
150 |
24-25 |
Калоян Манолов |
София |
СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски" |
150 |
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
26 |
Йордан Тодоров Атанасов |
Шумен |
Школа А&Б, ПМГ "Нанчо
Попович" |
80 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
|
|
70 |
27 |
Петър Божидаров Пенков |
София |
СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски" |
70 |
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Валентина Илиянова Кулева |
Шумен |
Школа А&Б, СОУ "Йоан Екзарх
Български" |
60 |
60 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
Ангел Венелинов Ангелов |
Шумен |
Школа А&Б, СОУ "Йоан Екзарх
Български" |
50 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
30 |
Юлия Пламенова Милова |
Плевен |
МГ "Гео Милев" |
30 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Симеон Леонидов Ангелов |
София |
СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски" |
10 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
32-39 |
Александър Петров Петров |
Добрич |
ПМГ "Иван Вазов" |
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
32-39 |
Ивайло Станиславов Станков |
София |
СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски" |
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
32-39 |
Калоян Руменов Попстоянов |
София |
СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски" |
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
32-39 |
Михаил Пламенов Добрев |
Шумен |
Школа А&Б, СОУ "Йоан Екзарх
Български" |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
32-39 |
Михаил Пламенов Милев |
Шумен |
Школа А&Б, СОУ "Йоан Екзарх
Български" |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
32-39 |
Никола Тошков Тошев |
София |
СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски" |
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
32-39 |
Николай Александров Лимонов |
София |
СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски" |
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
32-39 |
Преслава Ивайлова Георгиева |
Варна |
МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|