Група E
Място Име Клас Град Училище Школа Общо Общо по групи ЕТИ 2013 ЗСИ 2014 НОИ - 2 НОИ - 3 ПТИ 2014
A B C D E A B C D E A B C D E A B C D E A B C D E A B C D E
1 Захари Емилов Маринов 5 Плевен СОУ "Иван Вазов" ЦУТНТ 1450,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1450,0         280,0         270,0         300,0         500,0         100,0
2 Георги Георгиев Иванов 5 Варна МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Telerik Kids Academy 1336,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1336,0         276,0         290,0         200,0         370,0         200,0
3 Виктор Ивайлов Кожухаров 5 Русе МГ "Баба Тонка" Telerik Kids Academy 1301,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1301,0         276,0         290,0         245,0         340,0         150,0
4 Йордан Боянов Илиев 5 София СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски"   1265,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1265,0         280,0         260,0         300,0         425,0          
5 Стоян Димитров Малинин 5 Свиленград ОУ "Иван Вазов" Telerik Kids Academy 1186,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1186,0         276,0         250,0         245,0         395,0         20,0
6 Ивайло Пламенов Димитров 5 Варна МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Telerik Kids Academy 1120,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1120,0         280,0         205,0         195,0         340,0         100,0
7 Марин Йорданов Йорданов 4 Шумен СОУ "Йоан Екзарх Български" Школа А&Б, Telerik Kids Academy 1077,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1077,0         232,0         90,0         260,0         395,0         100,0
8 Матю Петков Машков 5 Русе МГ "Баба Тонка" ЦУТНТ 1076,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1076,0         286,0         60,0         260,0         405,0         65,0
9 Цветан Ивелинов Иванов 5 София СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски" Telerik Kids Academy 951,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 951,0         276,0         180,0         210,0         225,0         60,0
10 Борис Борисов Шабарков 5 Варна МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Telerik Kids Academy 916,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 916,0         256,0         185,0         190,0         265,0         20,0
11 Добрин Венциславов Башев 5 Габрово ПМГ "Акад. Иван Гюзелев" Telerik Kids Academy 902,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 902,0         122,0         160,0         225,0         300,0         95,0
12 Ангел Дикран Бохосян 5 Ямбол МГ "Атанас Радев" Школа Шикови, Telerik Kids Academy 796,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 796,0         256,0         80,0         255,0         205,0          
13 Симеон Атанасов Атанасов 5 Варна МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Telerik Kids Academy 785,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 785,0         180,0         40,0         190,0         295,0         80,0
14 Иван Яворов Смиленов 5 Шумен ПМГ "Нанчо Попович" Школа А&Б, Telerik Kids Academy 737,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 737,0         257,0         250,0         165,0                   65,0
15 Асен Николаев Доцински 5 Варна МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Telerik Kids Academy 720,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 720,0                   10,0         240,0         335,0         135,0
16 Марк Мартинов Киричев 5 Варна МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Telerik Kids Academy 688,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 688,0         248,0         140,0                   225,0         75,0
17 Мартин Даниел Копчев 4 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" Telerik Kids Academy 660,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 660,0                   100,0         195,0         285,0         80,0
18 Дария Климентова Господинова 4 София 133 СОУ   651,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 651,0         256,0         160,0         180,0                   55,0
19 Александър Андреев Македонски 5 Пловдив ОМГ "Акад. Кирил Попов" Telerik Kids Academy 650,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 650,0                   90,0         200,0         270,0         90,0
20 Биляна Емилова Инджева 5 Русе МГ "Баба Тонка" ЦУТНТ 631,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 631,0         256,0         130,0         180,0                   65,0
21 Константин Каменов Каменов 4 София 138 СОУ Telerik Kids Academy 586,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 586,0         236,0         190,0         160,0                    
22 Теодор Павлов Селимов 5 Пловдив ОМГ "Акад. Кирил Попов" Telerik Kids Academy 552,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 552,0         232,0         140,0         115,0                   65,0
23 Стилиян Иванов Нановски 5 Плевен МГ "Гео Милев" Telerik Kids Academy 479,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 479,0         244,0         70,0         165,0                    
24 Деница Мирославова Митева 4 Кърджали СОУ "Отец Паисий" Telerik Kids Academy 416,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 416,0         236,0                   180,0                    
25 Никола Мирославов Максимов 4 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" Telerik Kids Academy 400,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 400,0                   100,0         160,0                   140,0
26 Александър Методиев Милчев 5 София СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски"   380,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 380,0         80,0         200,0         50,0                   50,0
27 Димитър Тодоров Колев 5 Смолян ОУ "Иван Вазов" Telerik Kids Academy 365,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 365,0         235,0         50,0         80,0                    
28 Мирослава Запрянова Аргилашка 5 Пловдив ОМГ "Акад. Кирил Попов" Telerik Kids Academy 359,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 359,0         239,0         30,0         30,0                   60,0
29 Иван Бориславов Борисов 5 Шумен ПМГ "Нанчо Попович" Школа А&Б, Telerik Kids Academy 296,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 296,0         216,0                   15,0                   65,0
30 Благовест Миланов Георгиев 5 Пловдив ОМГ "Акад. Кирил Попов" Telerik Kids Academy 288,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 288,0         178,0         30,0         15,0                   65,0
31 Маргарита Велчева Стефанова 5 София СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски"   288,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 288,0         168,0                   90,0                   30,0
32 Димитър Руменов Пандев 4 Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски"   270,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 270,0                   80,0         130,0                   60,0
33 Веселин Александров Димов 5 Габрово ПМГ "Акад. Иван Гюзелев" Telerik Kids Academy 220,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 220,0                             150,0                   70,0
34 Кирил Красимиров Илиев 5 Пловдив СОУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" Telerik Kids Academy 215,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 215,0                   100,0         95,0                   20,0
35 Христо Денев Денев 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий"   205,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 205,0                   100,0         105,0                    
36 Божидар Станимиров Балабанов 5 Пловдив ОМГ "Акад. Кирил Попов" Telerik Kids Academy 193,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 193,0         193,0                                        
37 Божидар Славчев Костов 5 София 43 СОУ Telerik Kids Academy 192,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 192,0         192,0                                        
38 Томислав Миленов Димитров 4 София 18 СОУ Telerik Kids Academy 180,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 180,0         180,0                                        
39 Владислав Ивайлов Георгиев 4 София 107 ОУ "Хан Крум" Telerik Kids Academy 170,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 170,0                             145,0                   25,0
40 Виктория Георгиева Георгиева 5 Шумен ПМГ "Нанчо Попович" Школа А&Б, Telerik Kids Academy 162,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 162,0         107,0         30,0         5,0                   20,0
41 Илина Николаева Димитрова 4 Кърджали СОУ "Отец Паисий" Telerik Kids Academy 160,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 160,0                             160,0                    
42 Сали Назън Басри 5 Шумен ПМГ "Нанчо Попович" Школа А&Б, Telerik Kids Academy 160,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 160,0                             100,0                   60,0
43 Траяна Иванчева Станчева 4 Шумен ОУ "Илия Блъсков" Школа А&Б, Telerik Kids Academy 160,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 160,0         160,0                                        
44 Ферит Тамеров Исмаилов 5 Шумен ПМГ "Нанчо Попович" Школа А&Б, Telerik Kids Academy 151,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 151,0         116,0                   10,0                   25,0
45 Николай Миленов Филипов 5 Тутракан СОУ "Христо Ботев" Telerik Kids Academy 146,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 146,0         146,0                                        
46 Йоана Петрова Кичева 5 София СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски"   125,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 125,0         40,0                   25,0                   60,0
47 Теодора Миленова Стойчева 4 Шумен СОУ "Панайот Волов" Школа А&Б, Telerik Kids Academy 121,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 121,0         101,0                                       20,0
48 Ема Илиянова Славкова 4 София 144 СОУ   120,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 120,0                             20,0                   100,0
49 Никола Живков Павловски 5 София 104 СОУ Telerik Kids Academy 120,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 120,0         120,0                                        
50 Иван Иванов Петров 5 Русе ОУ "Отец Паисий"   100,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 100,0                             100,0                    
51 Стоян Делянов Керемедчиев 5 София 120 СОУ Telerik Kids Academy 100,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 100,0                   20,0         20,0                   60,0
52 Александър Савов Тодоров 5 София 107 ОУ "Хан Крум" Telerik Kids Academy 95,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 95,0                             95,0                    
53 Крум Борисов Ангелов 4 София 145 ОУ Telerik Kids Academy 95,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 95,0                             95,0                    
54 Тихомир Тихомиров Галов 5 Габрово ПМГ "Акад. Иван Гюзелев" Telerik Kids Academy 90,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 90,0         40,0                   50,0                    
55 Даниел Христов Янков 5 Димитровград ПМГ "Иван Вазов" Telerik Kids Academy 80,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 80,0                             80,0                    
56 Димитър Петков Кирков 5 Пловдив ОМГ "Акад. Кирил Попов" Telerik Kids Academy 80,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 80,0                             20,0                   60,0
57 Мая Ивелинова Митева 4 Шумен СОУ "Сава Доброплодни" Школа А&Б, Telerik Kids Academy 80,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 80,0         80,0                                        
58 Станислав Валентинов Карев 4 Кърджали СОУ "Отец Паисий" Telerik Kids Academy 80,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 80,0                             80,0                    
59 Калина Стилияново Боева 5 Варна МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Telerik Kids Academy 75,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 75,0                             75,0                    
60 Айля Бюлянт Исмет 5 Шумен ПМГ "Нанчо Попович" Школа А&Б, Telerik Kids Academy 66,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 66,0         56,0                   10,0                    
61 Мариела Станимирова Николова 3 Кърджали СОУ "Отец Паисий" Telerik Kids Academy 60,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 60,0                             60,0                    
62 Мартин Георгиев Маринов 5 Велико Търново ОУ "Бачо Киро" Telerik Kids Academy 60,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 60,0                             60,0                    
63 Александър Петров Вълков 5 Варна МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Telerik Kids Academy 30,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 30,0                             30,0                    
64 Димитър Николов Николов 5 Варна МГ "Д-р Петър Берон"   30,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 30,0                             30,0                    
65 Симеон Иванов Новков 5 София 60 ОУ Telerik Kids Academy 30,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 30,0                   30,0                              
66 Любомир Веселинов Марински 5 Бургас ПМГ "Акад. Никола Обрешков" Telerik Kids Academy 25,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 25,0                             25,0                    
67 Йордан Мирославов Златанов 5 София 33 ОУ Telerik Kids Academy 20,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 20,0                   20,0                              
68 Радина Стефанова Арсова 5 Велико Търново ОУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" Telerik Kids Academy 20,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 20,0                             20,0                    
69 Светлин Емилов Симеонов 4 София 143 ОУ Telerik Kids Academy 20,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 20,0                             20,0                    
70 Стефан Василев Димитров 5 София СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски" Telerik Kids Academy 20,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 20,0         20,0                                        
71 Теодора Росенова Велева 4 Русе СОУЕЕ   20,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 20,0                             20,0                    
72 Умут Махмуд Рашидов 4 Кърджали СОУ "Отец Паисий" Telerik Kids Academy 20,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 20,0                             20,0                    
73 Нико Радев Трушев 4 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков"   15,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 15,0                             15,0                    
74 Ростислав Тихомиров Гордеев 3 Русе ОУ "Иван Вазов"   15,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 15,0                             15,0                    
75 Биляна Стилиянова Боева 5 Варна МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Telerik Kids Academy 10,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 10,0                             10,0                    
76 Георги Пламенов Михайлов 5 Габрово ПМГ "Акад. Иван Гюзелев" Telerik Kids Academy 5,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 5,0                                                 5,0
77 Елвин Еркин Каранасуф 4 Тутракан СОУ "Христо Ботев" Telerik Kids Academy 5,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 5,0         5,0                                        
78 Константин Цонев Цонев 4 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов"   5,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 5,0                             5,0                    
79 Кристиян Мирославов Стефанов 5 София ЧСОУ "Българско школо" Telerik Kids Academy 5,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 5,0                             5,0                    
80 Явор Деянов Николов 4 Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски"   5,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 5,0                             5,0