Група E
Място Име Клас Град Училище Школа Общо Общо по групи ЕТИ 2014 ЗСИ 2015 НОИ - 2 НОИ - 3 ПТИ 2015
A B C D E A B C D E A B C D E A B C D E A B C D E A B C D E
1 Мартин Даниел Копчев 5 Габрово ПМГ "Акад. Иван Гюзелев" Детска академия на Телерик 1670 0 0 0 0 1670         270         300         255         545         300
2 Марин Йорданов Йорданов 5 Шумен ПМГ "Нанчо Попович" Школа А&Б 1669 0 0 0 0 1669         290         270         285         540         284
3 Никола Мирославов Максимов 5 Габрово ПМГ "Акад. Иван Гюзелев" Детска академия на Телерик 1535 0 0 0 0 1535         265         275         185         510         300
4 Константин Каменов Каменов 5 София СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски" Детска академия на Телерик 1480 0 0 0 0 1480         270         290         210         410         300
5 Христо Денев Денев 5 Варна МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Детска академия на Телерик 1477 0 0 0 0 1477         270         285         200         430         292
6 Андон Ивайлов Тодоров 5 Благоевград ПМГ "Акад. С. П. Корольов" Детска академия на Телерик 1390 0 0 0 0 1390         195         210         205         480         300
7 Виктория Данаилова Христова 5 Пловдив ОМГ "Акад. Кирил Попов" Детска академия на Телерик 1342 0 0 0 0 1342         265         260         105         420         292
8 Георги Георгиев Петков 5 Варна МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Детска академия на Телерик 1222 0 0 0 0 1222                   240         235         455         292
9 Румен Миленов Михов 5 Ямбол МГ "Атанас Радев" Школа Шикови 1183 0 0 0 0 1183         210         140         225         360         248
10 Цветослав Валентинов Мавродиев 5 Варна МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Детска академия на Телерик 1125 0 0 0 0 1125         180         200         205         300         240
11 Димитър Руменов Пандев 5 Варна МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Детска академия на Телерик 1122 0 0 0 0 1122         220         195         215         240         252
12 Димитър Неделчев Неделчев 5 Варна МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Детска академия на Телерик 940 0 0 0 0 940         10         260         90         300         280
13 Крум Борисов Ангелов 5 София 145 ОУ Детска академия на Телерик 690 0 0 0 0 690                   250         170         270          
14 Томислав Миленов Димитров 5 София СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски" Детска академия на Телерик 628 0 0 0 0 628                   100         175         225         128
15 Миряна Бойкова Иванова 5 Русе МГ "Баба Тонка" ЦУТНТ 617 0 0 0 0 617         160         140         55                   262
16 Атанас Тодоров Бунтов 5 Пловдив ОМГ "Акад. Кирил Попов" Детска академия на Телерик 602 0 0 0 0 602                   100         90         170         242
17 Владислав Ивайлов Георгиев 5 София ПЧМГ Детска академия на Телерик 597 0 0 0 0 597         80         205         80                   232
18 Теодора Росенова Велева 5 Русе МГ "Баба Тонка" ЦУТНТ 586 0 0 0 0 586         210         150         30                   196
19 Калоян Миленов Дянков 5 Русе МГ "Баба Тонка" ЦУТНТ 565 0 0 0 0 565         70         100         125         110         160
20 Деница Мирославова Митева 5 Кърджали СОУ "Отец Паисий" Детска академия на Телерик 538 0 0 0 0 538         185         170         75                   108
21 Константин Цонев Цонев 5 Варна МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Детска академия на Телерик 521 0 0 0 0 521         110         170         65                   176
22 Михаил Миленов Кирков 4 Плевен ГПЧЕ ЦУТНТ 389 0 0 0 0 389         95         70         60                   164
23 Веселин Димитров Митев 5 Варна МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Детска академия на Телерик 366 0 0 0 0 366                   80         30                   256
24 Даниел Костадинов Димитров 5 Плевен МГ "Гео Милев" Детска академия на Телерик 319 0 0 0 0 319         105         110                             104
25 Валентин Ивайлов Тонов 5 Плевен МГ "Гео Милев" ЦУТНТ 300 0 0 0 0 300         175         55         70                    
26 Теодора Миленова Стойчева 5 Шумен СОУ "Панайот Волов" Школа А&Б 250 0 0 0 0 250         175         75                              
27 Дария Климентова Господинова 5 София СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски" Детска академия на Телерик 195 0 0 0 0 195         195                                        
27 Станислав Валентинов Карев 5 Кърджали СОУ "Отец Паисий" Детска академия на Телерик 195 0 0 0 0 195         60         15         40                   80
29 Борис Насков Василев 5 София СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски"   190 0 0 0 0 190                                                 190
30 Ема Илиянова Славкова 5 София 125 СОУ Детска академия на Телерик 153 0 0 0 0 153                             45                   108
31 Никола Николаев Николов 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Детска академия на Телерик 150 0 0 0 0 150                   130         20                    
32 Михаил Николаев Василев 5 Шумен ПМГ "Нанчо Попович" Школа А&Б 140 0 0 0 0 140         130                   10                    
33 Борислав Веселинов Енчев 5 Момчилград ОУ "Д-р Петър Берон"   125 0 0 0 0 125                             75                   50
34 Атанас Геортиев Илиев 5 Пловдив ОМГ "Акад. Кирил Попов" Детска академия на Телерик 124 0 0 0 0 124         110                   10                   4
35 Едиз Бейхан Хакъ 5 Шумен ПМГ "Нанчо Попович" Школа А&Б 90 0 0 0 0 90         90                                        
35 Илина Николаева Димитрова 5 Кърджали СОУ "Отец Паисий" Детска академия на Телерик 90 0 0 0 0 90         10         5         75                    
35 Петьо Невелинов Недев 5 Русе МГ "Баба Тонка" ЦУТНТ 90 0 0 0 0 90         90                                        
38 Стефан Пламенов Резашки 5 Плевен МГ "Гео Милев" ЦУТНТ 80 0 0 0 0 80                   40         40                    
39 Антоний Добринов Цанков 5 Варна МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Детска академия на Телерик 70 0 0 0 0 70                             70                    
39 Звезделина Галинова Тенева 5 Шумен ПМГ "Нанчо Попович" Школа А&Б 70 0 0 0 0 70         70                                        
39 Иван Мирославов Димитров 5 Варна МГ "Д-р Петър Берон"   70 0 0 0 0 70                             70                    
42 Максим Николаев Йорданов 5 Русе НУИ "Проф. Веселин Стоянов" ЦУТНТ 60 0 0 0 0 60                             60                    
42 Мария Александрова Кирилова 4 Русе СОУ "Възраждане" ЦУТНТ 60 0 0 0 0 60         60                                        
42 Теодор Теодоров Ковачев 4 Русе ОУ "Любен Каравелов" ЦУТНТ 60 0 0 0 0 60         60                                        
45 Александра Иванова Микова 5 Враца ПМГ "Акад. Иван Ценов" Детска академия на Телерик 50 0 0 0 0 50                             50                    
45 Румен Недков Карчев 5 Варна МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Детска академия на Телерик 50 0 0 0 0 50                             50                    
47 Денис Петров Божков 5 Пловдив ОУ "Яне Сандански" Детска академия на Телерик 45 0 0 0 0 45                             45                    
48 Антон Славчев Славов 4 Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" Детска академия на Телерик 40 0 0 0 0 40                             40                    
48 Джан Билял Гюлистан 5 Момчилград ОУ "Д-р Петър Берон"   40 0 0 0 0 40                             40                    
49 Павел Иванов Панев 5 София СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски"   34 0 0 0 0 34                                                 34
50 Георги Калоянов Миланов 5 Русе МГ "Баба Тонка" ЦУТНТ 30 0 0 0 0 30         30                                        
50 Иван Стилиянов Лупов 4 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Детска академия на Телерик 30 0 0 0 0 30                             30                    
50 Цветослав Николаев Николов 5 Враца ПМГ "Акад. Иван Ценов" Детска академия на Телерик 30 0 0 0 0 30                             30                    
54 Мария Божидарова Ачева 5 Плевен МГ "Гео Милев" Детска академия на Телерик 25 0 0 0 0 25         10         5         10                    
54 Христо Валеров Маринов 5 Плевен МГ "Гео Милев" Детска академия на Телерик 25 0 0 0 0 25         20         5                              
56 Мартин Евгениев Генчев 5 Варна МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Детска академия на Телерик 20 0 0 0 0 20                             20                    
56 Мирослав Димитров Атанасов 5 Варна МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Детска академия на Телерик 20 0 0 0 0 20                             20                    
56 Ния Красенова Неделчева 5 Русе МГ "Баба Тонка" ЦУТНТ 20 0 0 0 0 20                             20                    
56 Росен Десиславов Генчев 4 Шумен СОУ "Сава Доброплодни" Школа А&Б 20 0 0 0 0 20                             20                    
56 Тервел Галинов Стоянов 5 Варна МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Детска академия на Телерик 20 0 0 0 0 20                             20                    
61 Самуил Владимиров Петков 5 София 20 ОУ Детска академия на Телерик 14 0 0 0 0 14                                                 14
62 Борис Асенов Маринов 4 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Детска академия на Телерик 10 0 0 0 0 10                             10                    
62 Гергана Бисерова Иванова 5 Шумен ПМГ "Нанчо Попович" Школа А&Б 10 0 0 0 0 10                             10                    
62 Емили Хари Найденова 5 Плевен МГ "Гео Милев" Детска академия на Телерик 10 0 0 0 0 10                             10                    
62 Лиляна Димитрова Шарбанова 4 Шумен ОУ "Димитър Благоев" Школа А&Б 10 0 0 0 0 10                             10                    
62 Мартин Пламенов Ангелов 5 Варна МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Детска академия на Телерик 10 0 0 0 0 10                             10                    
62 Неда Милчева Митева 5 Плевен МГ "Гео Милев" Детска академия на Телерик 10 0 0 0 0 10                             10                    
62 Огнян Боянов Арсов 4 Варна ОУ "Цар Симеон" Детска академия на Телерик 10 0 0 0 0 10                             10                    
62 Тереза Стоянова Стоянова 4 Разград ОУ "Васил Левски" Детска академия на Телерик 10 0 0 0 0 10         10                                        
62 Християн Христов Янакиев 5 Габрово ПМГ "Акад. Иван Гюзелев" Детска академия на Телерик 10 0 0 0 0 10                                                 10
62 Христо Тодоров Димитров 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Детска академия на Телерик 10 0 0 0 0 10                             10