5 клас
Място Име Клас Град Училище Школа Общо Общо по групи ЕТИ 2016 ЗСИ 2017 НОИ - 2 НОИ - 3 ПТИ 2017
A B C D E A B C D E A B C D E A B C D E A B C D E A B C D E
1 Велислав Петров Гърков 5 София 2 СУ "Акад. Емилиян Станев" Telerik Kids Academy 1438 0 0 0 0 1438         300         185         280         567         106
2 Константин Константинов Томов 5 Варна МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Telerik Kids Academy 1414 0 0 0 0 1414         265         195         260         507         187
3 Ясен Пламенов Пенчев 5 Габрово ПМГ "Акад. Иван Гюзелев" Telerik Kids Academy 1319 0 0 0 0 1319         240         210         239         479         151
4 Явор Пламенов Василев 5 София СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски"   1186 0 0 0 0 1186         250         220         179         484         53
5 Деян Деянов Хаджи-Манич 5 Варна МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Telerik Kids Academy 1173 0 0 0 0 1173                   205         300         494         174
6 Георги Николаев Илиев 5 София СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски"   1092 0 0 0 0 1092         300         205         197         344         46
7 Даниел Янков Станчев 5 Варна МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Telerik Kids Academy 1061 0 0 0 0 1061         265         110         224         363         99
7 Кръстан Асенов Драганов 5 София СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски" Telerik Kids Academy 1061 0 0 0 0 1061         175         140         300         354         92
9 Юлиян Радославов Славчев 5 София СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски"   1014 0 0 0 0 1014                   215         250         444         105
10 Калоян Миленов Димитров 5 София СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски" Telerik Kids Academy 1010 0 0 0 0 1010         190         120         215         469         16
11 Мартин Василев Костадинов 5 Пловдив МГ "Акад. Кирил Попов"   951 0 0 0 0 951         245         190         170         312         34
12 Йоан Александров Александров 5 София СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски"   934 0 0 0 0 934         290         165         120         359          
13 Валентин Дианов Тамахкяров 5 Русе ПМГ "Баба Тонка" ЦПЛР-ЦУТНТ 843 0 0 0 0 843         300         160         189         194          
14 Огнян Ясенов Минов 5 София СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски"   829 0 0 0 0 829         120         190         195         319         5
15 Елица Емилова Башева 5 София СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски"   789 0 0 0 0 789         210         155         140         249         35
16 Ния Даниелова Димитрова 5 София СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски" Telerik Kids Academy 739 0 0 0 0 739         135         210         180         214          
17 Георги Тодоров Колев 5 Пловдив МГ "Акад. Кирил Попов" Telerik Kids Academy 680 0 0 0 0 680         205         20         200         243         12
18 Амер Идиризов Панджаров 5 Русе ПМГ "Баба Тонка" ЦПЛР-ЦУТНТ 647 0 0 0 0 647         255         135         97                   160
19 Петра Радостинова Дечева 5 Варна МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Telerik Kids Academy 588 0 0 0 0 588         300                   141         141         6
20 Дениз Тунай Потурлиев 5 Плевен СУ "Иван Вазов" ЦУТНТ 522 0 0 0 0 522         115         5         184         207         11
21 Боян Чавдаров Стоев 5 Шумен ППМГ "Нанчо Попович" Школа А&Б 484 0 0 0 0 484         110         100         124         150          
22 Биляна Димитрова Димитрова 5 София СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски"   470 0 0 0 0 470         245         205         20                    
23 Теодор Цветалинов Тотев 5 София 81 СУ "Виктор Юго" Telerik Kids Academy 463 0 0 0 0 463         205         205                             53
24 Волен Любомиров Анов 5 Плевен СУ "Иван Вазов" ЦУТНТ 425 0 0 0 0 425         175         15         120         115          
25 Александра Димитрова Игнатова 5 София СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски" Telerik Kids Academy 423 0 0 0 0 423         200         200                             23
26 Елена Бойкова Димитрова 5 София СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски"   338 0 0 0 0 338                   220         118                    
27 Весела Щерева Добрикова 5 Кърджали СУ "Отец Паисий" Telerik Kids Academy 312 0 0 0 0 312         190         20         96                   6
28 Александър Илиев Куков 5 София СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски"   304 0 0 0 0 304         180         100                             24
29 Янко Петров Янков 5 Шумен ППМГ "Нанчо Попович" Школа А&Б 275 0 0 0 0 275         155         105         15                    
30 Мария Николаева Дренчева 5 София СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски"   250 0 0 0 0 250         60         190                              
31 Георги Николаев Димитров 5 Варна МГ "Д-р Петър Берон"   236 0 0 0 0 236                             166         53         17
32 Теодор Ивайлов Иванов 5 Добрич ПМГ "Иван Вазов"   229 0 0 0 0 229         150                   79                    
33 Владимир Иванов Бакалов 5 София СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски" Telerik Kids Academy 205 0 0 0 0 205                   205                              
34 Никола Радостинов Димитров 5 Варна МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Telerik Kids Academy 204 0 0 0 0 204                   115         84                   5
35 Мила Борисова Дачева 5 София СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски"   180 0 0 0 0 180         165         15                              
36 Мирена Станимирова Колева 5 Ямбол Профилирана МГ "Атанас Радев" Школа Шикови 132 0 0 0 0 132         15         85         27                   5
37 Ерик Паскалев 5 София СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски"   120 0 0 0 0 120         120                                        
38 Димитър Николов Димитров 5 София НМУ "Любомир Пипков"   116 0 0 0 0 116                             116                    
39 Емилия Петрова Петрова 5 Плевен МГ "Гео Милев"   115 0 0 0 0 115         95         20                              
40 Драгостин Любомиров Иванов 5 София СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски"   101 0 0 0 0 101                             101                    
41 Антонио Пламенов Донков 5 София СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски"   84 0 0 0 0 84                             84                    
42 Кристиан Яниславов Карагьозов 5 Варна МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Telerik Kids Academy 68 0 0 0 0 68         20         10         33                   5
42 Методи Кирилов Алексиев 5 София СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски"   68 0 0 0 0 68                             68                    
44 Михаил Петков Михов 5 Стара Загора ППМГ "Гео Милев" Telerik Kids Academy 67 0 0 0 0 67                   50         17                    
45 Ванеса Веселинова Селин 5 Габрово ПМГ "Акад. Иван Гюзелев" Telerik Kids Academy 55 0 0 0 0 55         55                                        
46 Мартина Мартинова Маринова 5 Шумен СУ "Сава Доброплодни" Школа А&Б 45 0 0 0 0 45         45                                        
47 Михаела Петрова Петрова 5 Варна МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Telerik Kids Academy 43 0 0 0 0 43         10         25         8                    
48 Алейна Бехрин Хасанова 5 Шумен ППМГ "Нанчо Попович" Школа А&Б 40 0 0 0 0 40         40                                        
48 Антония Христова Николова 5 Габрово ПМГ "Акад. Иван Гюзелев" Telerik Kids Academy 40 0 0 0 0 40         40                                        
50 Вихрен Георгиев Наумов 5 Варна МГ "Д-р Петър Берон"   32 0 0 0 0 32                             32                    
51 Кристиян Здравков Пейчев 5 Пловдив СУ "П. Кр. Яворов"   31 0 0 0 0 31                             31                    
52 Илиана Николаева Василева 5 Пловдив ОУ "Яне Сандански"   22 0 0 0 0 22                             22                    
53 Мартин Велизаров Комитски 5 София СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски"   20 0 0 0 0 20                             20                    
53 Румен Константинов Павлов 5 София СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски"   20 0 0 0 0 20                             20                    
53 Станислав Николаев Парасков 5 Пловдив СУ "Цар Симеон Велики"   20 0 0 0 0 20                             20                    
56 Борис Цанков Цанков 5 София 4 ОУ "Проф. Джон Атанасов"   15 0 0 0 0 15                             15                    
56 Велизар Диянов Валентинов 5 Шумен ППМГ "Нанчо Попович" Школа А&Б 15 0 0 0 0 15         15                                        
56 Кирил Вилиславов Танов 5 Плевен СУ "Иван Вазов"   15 0 0 0 0 15                             15                    
56 Пламен Филипов Николов 5 Видин ППМГ "Екзарх Антим I"   15 0 0 0 0 15                             15                    
56 Ясен Цветелинов Хорозов 5 София СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски"   15 0 0 0 0 15                             15                    
61 Мартин Руменов Йонков 5 Плевен МГ "Гео Милев"   13 0 0 0 0 13         5                   8                    
62 Никола Ивайлов Атанасов 5 Велико Търново СУ "Емилиян Станев"   10 0 0 0 0 10                             10                    
62 Пресиян Радославов Банков 5 Варна МГ "Д-р Петър Берон"   10 0 0 0 0 10                             10                    
62 Радостин Радостинов Железчев 5 София СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски"   10 0 0 0 0 10                             10                    
65 Георги Ивайлов Габърски 5 Варна МГ "Д-р Петър Берон"   9 0 0 0 0 9                             9                    
65 Константин Костов Костадинов 5 София СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски"   9 0 0 0 0 9                             9                    
65 Маламир Миленов Станчев 5 Русе ПМГ "Баба Тонка" ЦПЛР-ЦУТНТ 9 0 0 0 0 9                   5         4                    
68 Борис Цветанов Гачевски 5 София СМГ "Паисий Хилендарски"   5 0 0 0 0 5                             5                    
68 Евгени Евгениев Данаилов 5 Пловдив СУ "Братя Миладинови"   5 0 0 0 0 5                             5                    
68 Марк Александрович Бомщейн 5 Варна НГХНИ "Константин Преславски"   5 0 0 0 0 5                             5                    
68 Петър Христов Желев 5 Пловдив МГ "Акад. Кирил Попов"   5 0 0 0 0 5                             5                    
68 Христо Николаев Христов 5 Плевен МГ "Гео Милев"   5 0 0 0 0 5         5