МАТЕМАТИЧЕСКИ ТУРНИР"ИВАН САЛАБАШЕВ", 3. КЛАС 
         
N име град училище резултат
1 Андон Ивайлов Тодоров Благоевград II - ро ОУ 60
2 Георги Цветелинов Игнатов Враца НУ "Св.Софроний Врачански" 60
3 Никола Мирославов Максимов Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 60
4 Габриела Любомирова Любенова София 41 ОУ 57
5 Елица Ивайлова Василева Варна ОУ"П.Р.Славейков" 57
6 Константин Каменов Калинов София 138 СОУ 54
7 Мартин Даниел Копчев Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 54
8 Виктория  Данаилова Христова Пловдив СОУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 54
9 Никола Георгиев Славчев София 107 ОУ 54
10 Владимир Стоичев Слепцов София 125 СОУ 54
11 Георги Дианов Динков София 163 ОУ 51
12 Божидар Павлов Бонев София 119 СОУ 51
13 Симеон Бориславов Дачев София 107 ОУ 51
14 Димитър Ангелов Митов София 107 ОУ 51
15 Спас Жеков Димитров София ЧОУ"Св.Климент Охридски" 51
16 Боряна Теодосиева Бочева Варна ОУ"П.Р.Славейков" 51
17 Димитър Иванов Маринчев Варна ОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 51
18 Димитър Неделчев Неделчев Варна VII СОУ"Н.Геров" 51
19 Димитър Руменов Пандев Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 51
20 Ели Минчева Минчева Варна ОУ"Захари Стоянов" 51
21 Милен Георгиев Младенов София 36 СОУ 51
22 Лазар Румянов Гърбузанов Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 48
23 Мария  Тихомирова Минчева Пловдив ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 48
24 Петър Стоянов Тодоров Пловдив СОУ Св. Седмочисленици 48
25 Петър Христов Дойнов  София 125 СОУ 48
26 Теодор Живков Танков Бургас ОУ "Бр. Миладинови"  48
27 Александър Павлов Маринов Варна VII СОУ"Н.Геров" 48
28 Георги Велков Василев Варна VII СОУ"Н.Геров" 48
29 Мартин Евгениев Генчев Варна ОУ"П.Р.Славейков" 48
30 Иван Деянов Славов София 125 СОУ 47
31 Камен Данаилов Прангов София 51СОУ 45
32 Яна Цветанова Василева Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 45
33 Живомир Андреев Грозев Ямбол ОУ "Любен Каравелов" 45
34 Атанас Тодоров Бунтов Пловдив ОУ "Кочо Честеменски" 45
35 Йордан Тодоров Тодоров София 107 ОУ 45
36 Димитър Росенов Русев София 118 СОУ 45
37 Иван Атанасов Паскалев София 34 СОУ 45
38 Гриша Ивов Лилов София ЧОУ"Св.Климент Охридски" 45
39 Елена Светлинова Гарова Бургас ОУ "П. Р. Славейков "  45
40 Петър Иванов Иванов Димитровград ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 45
41 Васко Ивелинов Ковачев Варна ОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 45
42 Ивалин Александров Александров Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 45
43 Калоян Димов Милев Варна VII СОУ"Н.Геров" 45
44 Румен Недков Карчев Варна СОУ"Гео Милев" 45
45 Йордан Светославов Бозаджийски София ЧЕУ "Дорис Тенеди" 45
46 Мартин Радославов Иванов София 104 ОУ 45
47 Йордан Йорданов Портокалски Благоевград VIII - мо ОУ 42
48 Мартин Цветославов Павлов Пловдив ОУ"Кочо Честеменски" 42
49 Георги Пейчев Пеев София 107 ОУ 42
50 Мартин Димитров Димитров София 125 СОУ 42
51 Велизар Станиславов Чиликов Бургас ОУ "Бр. Миладинови"  42
52 Виктор Иванов Дженков Варна ОУ"П.Р.Славейков" 42
53 Димитър Яниславов Михайлов Варна ОУ"Черноризец Храбър" 42
54 Никола Стилиянов Николов София 14 СОУ 42
55 Виктор Павлов Иванов София 2 СОУ 39
56 Христо Христов Урумов София "Дорис Тенеди" 39
57 Калояна Петрова Петрова Ямбол НУ "Професор Нойков" 39
58 Анна-Мария  Кирева Пловдив СОУ " Патриарх Евтимий" 39
59 Момчил Здравков Йовков Пловдив СОУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 39
60 Валентин Ивайлов Тонов Плевен НУ"Патриарх Евтимий" 39
61 Васил Георгиев Чиров София 107 ОУ 39
62 Георги Иванов Иванов София 107 ОУ 39
63 Иван Георгиев Стефанов София 107 ОУ 39
64 Даниел Владимиров Василев София 107 ОУ 39
65 Александър Александров Мишев София 125 СОУ 39
66 Александър Тодоров Паунов София 125 СОУ 39
67 Гергана Георгиева Пеева София 125 СОУ 39
68 Криста Филипова Лазарова София ЧСОУ "ЕСПА" 39
69 Радостин Бисеров Хаджимарков София 125 СОУ 39
70 Стефани Мирославова Тодорова София 35 СОУ 39
71 Теодор Николаев Сербезов София 19 СОУ 39
72 Гергана Мирославова Петрова Бургас СОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий"  39
73 Радин Ивайлов Цочев Бургас ОУ "Елин Пелин"  39
74 Георги Димов Гочев Бургас ОУ "Васил Априлов"  39
75 Анна Василева Божилова Варна ОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 39
76 Виктория Петър Петрова Варна ОУ"Стефан Караджа" 39
77 Галин Атанасов Иванов Варна ОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 39
78 Георги Борянов Бинев Варна VII СОУ"Н.Геров" 39
79 Мила Тодорова Първанова Варна ЧЕУ"Малкият принц" 39
80 Пламен Пламенов Краев Варна ОУ"Добри Чинтулов" 39
81 Христо Денев Денев Варна ОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 39
82 Илчо Божидаров Машев Панагюрище СОУ "Нешо Бончев" 39
83 Борис Насков Василев София 104 ОУ 39
84 Христина  Анатолиева  Андонова Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  36
85 Александър Георгиев  Димитров София 96 СОУ 36
86 Цветомир Светославов Стоянов Разград ОУ"Васил Левски" 36
87 Юлиян Мирославов Минчев Разград ОУ"Васил Левски" 36
88 Димана Димитрова Ковчазова Шумен НУ „Илия Р. Блъсков” 36
89 Едиз Бейхан Хакъ Шумен III OУ "Д.Благоев" 36
90 Андреан Николаев Деков Габрово СОУ "Отец Паисий" 36
91 Димитър Иванов Мандаджиев Ямбол НУ "Св.св. Кирил и Методий" 36
92 Виктор Димов Станчев Пловдив НУ "Хр. Ботев" 36
93 Иван Пламенов Илиев Пловдив НУ "П. Славейков" 36
94 Павел Бориславов Моравенов Пловдив ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" 36
95 Силвия Тодорова Гелина Пловдив СОУ "Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 36
96 Стефан Николаев Коритарев ПЛОВДИВ НУ "Петко Славейков" 36
97 Христан Стефанов Стефанов Пловдив ОУ "В. и К. Тютюнджан" 36
98 Дарин Венциславов Хитов Плевен НУ”Отец Паисий” 36
99 Свилен Маринов  Дилчев София 107 ОУ 36
100 Катрин Евгениева Евгениева София 125 СОУ 36
101 Атанас Николаев Митрев Бургас НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник"  36
102 Деница Юлиянова Петкова Бургас ОУ "Бр. Миладинови"  36
103 Ирена Петрова Димитрова Бургас ОУ "Елин Пелин"  36
104 Стефан Мавров Тодоров Бургас ОУ "Елин Пелин"  36
105 Георги Йорданов Христов Хасково ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" 36
106 Никола Яворов Акълдашев Стара Загора XI ОУ "Николай Лилиев" 36
107 Александра Тодорова Желязкова Варна СОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" 36
108 Виктор Емилов Пашалов Варна ОУ"Васил Априлов" 36
109 Виктория Радославова Йовкова Варна ОУ"П.Р.Славейков" 36
110 Денислав Юлиянов Абаджиев Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 36
111 Димитър Ивайлов Казаков Балчик ОУ"Антим I" 36
112 Иван Станиславов Кузманов Варна СОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" 36
113 Марина Пламенова Парушева Варна СОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" 36
114 Радостина Пламенова Богданова Варна VIII СОУПЧЕ"А.С.Пушкин" 36
115 Симона Рашкова Пърлева Панагюрище ОУ "Проф. Марин Дринов" 36
116 Виктор Максимов Заяков София ААС 36
117 Павел Иванов Панев София 73 СОУ 36
118 Христина Венциславова Иванова София 32 СОУ 36
119 Антон Константинов Върбенов София ЧОУ "Св. София" 36
120 Кузма Христов Митровски София ЧОУ "Св. София" 36
121 Александра Боянова Господинова София 41 ОУ 33
122 Виктор Огнянов Антов София ЧНУ "Питагор" 33
123 Георги Валериев Николов Козлодуй СОУ"Христо Ботев" 33
124 Габриела Здравкова Стойчева София 138 СОУ 33
125 Георги Георгиев Петков Добрич ОУ"Хр. Ботев" 33
126 Катрин Златинова Кайрякова Шумен НУ „Илия Р. Блъсков” 33
127 Михаил Митев Иванов Шумен Нови пазар 33
128 Александър Василев Китанов София 49. ОУ ”Бенито Хуарес” 33
129 Димитър Христов Лимберов Ямбол ОУ "Христо Смирненски" 33
130 Мирела Тончева Стоянова Ямбол ОУ "Христо Смирненски" 33
131 Александра Василева Дойкова Пловдив ОУ "В. и К. Тютюнджиян" 33
132 Георги Атанасов Ганушев Пловдив НУ "П. Славейков" 33
133 Георги Бориславов Чиколов Пловдив НУМТИ"Добрин Петков" 33
134 Иван Русев Русев Пловдив НУ"Св. Климент Охридски" 33
135 Илиян  Танев Петров Пловдив НУ" П.Р. Славейков" 33
136 Калина Димитрова Йорданова Пловдив СОУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 33
137 Никита Радославов Койнов Пловдив ОУ"Елин Пелин" 33
138 Павел Василев Симеонов Пловдив ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 33
139 Станимир Димитров Русков Пловдив СОУ "Св. Константин Кирил Философ 33
140 Яна Димитрова Камешева Пловдив ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" 33
141 Тихомир Атанасов Милчев Бургас СОУ "Петко Росен" 33
142 Борис Стефанов Петров София 107 ОУ 33
143 Калоян Константинов Костов София 107 ОУ 33
144 Ростислав Тодоров Шабарков  В. Търново ОУ "Св. П. Евтимий" 33
145 Александър Христов Дойчинов София 125 СОУ 33
146 Дамяна Станимирова Хаджигенова София 33 СОУ 33
147 Томислав Миленов Димитров София 18 СОУ 33
148 Александър Петров Станков София ЧОУ"Св.Климент Охридски" 33
149 Вилия Радостинова Зивилдиева Бургас ОУ "Бр. Миладинови" 33
150 Даниела Спасова Костадинова Айтос СОУ "Христо Ботев"  33
151 Георги Атанасов Захариев Стара Загора СОУ "Васил Левски" 33
152 Доминик-Роч Салтънов Стара Загора I ОУ "Георги Бакалов"  33
153 Павел Ясенов Павлов Стара Загора VI ОУ "Св. Никола" 33
154 Пламен Пламенов Овчаров Стара Загора СОУ "Васил Левски" 33
155 Антон Светославов Антонов Варна III ОУ"Ангел Кънчев" 33
156 Боян Иванов Кацаров Варна VII СОУ"Н.Геров" 33
157 Веселин Веселинов Радев Варна III ОУ"Ангел Кънчев" 33
158 Денислав Миленов Минчев Варна ОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 33
159 Димитър Томов Колев Варна СОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" 33
160 Ивайло Костадинов Станчев Варна ОУ"П.Р.Славейков" 33
161 Иван Мирославов Димитров Варна СОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" 33
162 Кристиян Пламенов Краев Варна ОУ"Добри Чинтулов" 33
163 Магдалена Красимирова Кръстева Варна ОУ"П.Р.Славейков" 33
164 Михаела Василева Ганева Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 33
165 Моника Теодорова Димова Варна ОУ"Антон Страшимиров" 33
166 Николай Красимиров Димитров Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 33
167 Павел Желев Желев Варна VII СОУ"Н.Геров" 33
168 Павел Ивайлов Труфев Варна ОУ"Иван Вазов" 33
169 Ростислав Данаилов Караиванов Варна VII СОУ"Н.Геров" 33
170 Светла Петрова Драганова Варна СОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" 33
171 Славена Иванова Дудренова Варна СОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" 33
172 Александра Апостолова Сливен 4 ОУ "Димитър Петров" 33
173 Габриела Живкова Георгиева Сливен 12 ОУ "Елисавета Багряна" 33
174 Никола Иванов Иванов Сливен НУ "Васил Левски" 33
175 Вероника Атанасова Симеонова София 36 СОУ 33
176 Дария Климентова Господинова София 133 СОУ 33
177 Амира Мохамед Холади Благоевград ОДК 30
178 Стефко Иванов Цоньовски гр. Смолян ОУ "Стою Шишков" 30
179 Валентин  Атанасов  Вълканов Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  30
180 Борислав Пламенов Петров София 41 ОУ 30
181 Гергана Иванова Тотева София НУКК 30
182 Калоян Ангелов Желязков София ЧНУ "Питагор" 30
183 Мария Димитрова Льотева София 101 СОУ 30
184 Никола Ивайлов Георгиев София ЧНУ "Питагор" 30
185 Паолина Иванова Вълчева Мездра ОУ "Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 30
186 Кира Сергеевна Двинских Добрич ХГ "Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 30
187 Славина Светославова Иванова Шумен НУ „Илия Р. Блъсков” 30
188 Марин Йорданов Йорданов Шумен СОУ "Йоан Е.Български" 30
189 Пламен Пламенов Георгиев София 49. ОУ ”Бенито Хуарес” 30
190 Мартин Ивов Сотиров София 49. ОУ ”Бенито Хуарес” 30
191 Атония Антонова Мерджанова София 49. ОУ ”Бенито Хуарес” 30
192 Борислава Веселинова Иванова Севлиево ІІ ОУ "Стефан Пешев" 30
193 Мартин Галинов Гатев Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 30
194 Теодора Георгиева Георгиева Севлиево СОУ "Васил Левски" 30
195 Александър Илиянов Радев Пловдив ОУ "Райна Княгиня" 30
196 Ангел Пламенов Иванов Пловдив СОУ "Пейо Яворов" 30
197 Атанас Георгиев Илиев Пловдив ОУ "Яне Сандански" 30
198 Борис Александров Вецев Пловдив ОУ "Васил Петлешков" 30
199 Велизара  Филева Пловдив ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 30
200 Габриела Кунова Чавгова Пловдив ОУ"Георги Бенковски" 30
201 Георги  Георгиев Чаушев Пловдив ОУ "Кочо Честеменски" 30
202 Екатерина Станимирова Дамянова Пловдив ОУ "В. и К. Тютюнджиян" 30
203 Емилия Атанасова Моллова Пловдив ОУ "Елин Пелин" 30
204 Катрина Кристофър Торп София 107 ОУ 30
205 Стояна Цонева Пенева София 107 ОУ 30
206 Божидар Росенов Пиралков София 107 ОУ 30
207 Богдан Пламенов Маринов  В. Търново ОУ "Бачо Киро" 30
208 Далия Пламенова Матеева   В. Търново ОУ "Бачо Киро" 30
209 Димана Вихренова Стоянова   В. Търново ОУ "Бачо Киро" 30
210 Александър Веселинов Георгиев София ЧСОУ "ЕСПА" 30
211 Ангел Иванов Райчев София 125 СОУ 30
212 Иван Мусабашев Венциславов  Бургас СОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий"  30
213 Магдалена Георгиева Савова Бургас ОУ "Бр. Миладинови"  30
214 Мартина Радославова Мартинова Бургас ОУ "П. Р. Славейков "  30
215 Михаил Димитров Михайлов Бургас ОУ "Васил Априлов"  30
216 Дарина Стойчева Бонева Димитровград ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 30
217 Мартин Георгиев Колев Стара Загора V ОУ "Митьо Станев" 30
218 Александър Дамянов Стефанов Варна ОУ"П.Р.Славейков" 30
219 Александър Миленов Георгиев Варна ОУ"Добри Чинтулов" 30
220 Антоний Добринов Цанков Варна СОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" 30
221 Атанас Христов Донев Варна VII СОУ"Н.Геров" 30
222 Богомил Атанасов Атанасов Провадия СОУ"Димитър Благоев" 30
223 Виктория Бойкова Петрова Варна ОУ"П.Р.Славейков" 30
224 Владислав Радомиров Стефанов Варна ОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 30
225 Габриела Стилиянова Ангелова Варна ОУ"Васил Априлов" 30
226 Даниел Георгиев Терзийски Варна III ОУ"Ангел Кънчев" 30
227 Димана Десиславова Маринова Варна ОУ"Захари Стоянов" 30
228 Магдалена Николаева Николова Варна VII СОУ"Н.Геров" 30
229 Симона Стоянова Стоянова Варна ОУ"П.Р.Славейков" 30
230 Страхил Георгиев Георгиев Варна VII СОУ"Н.Геров" 30
231 Танита Пламенова Консулова Варна ОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 30
232 Пресян Ивалинов Касъров Търговище І СОУ"Св.Седмочисленици" 30
233 Апостол Димитров Иванов Сливен 2 ОУ "Христо Ботев" 30
234 Ния Петрова Манова Сливен НУ "Васил Левски" 30
235 Виктория Петрова Петрова София 36 СОУ 30
236 Калина Александрова Николова София 41 ОУ 30
237 Карина Василева Маевска София 36 СОУ 30
238 Ралица Николаева Георгиева София ЧОУ "Св. София" 30
239 Калин  Николаев  Коюв Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  27
240 Антоан   Александров   Михайлов Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  27
241 Никола Ивайлов Иванов София ЧНУ "Питагор" 27
242 Иван Миленов Бенчев Разград ОУ"Никола Й.Вапцаров" 27
243 Андрей Димитров Маргаритов София 138 СОУ 27
244 Елена Павлинова Вутова  Добрич СОУ"Св.Климент Охридски" 27
245 Момчил Емилов Узунов Шумен НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" 27
246 Десислава Мартин Матева Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 27
247 Инна Ивайлова Дръндева Севлиево ІІ ОУ "Стефан Пешев" 27
248 Ренета Иванова Николова Севлиево СОУ "Васил Левски" 27
249 Димитра Монева Вълчева Ямбол НУ "Св.св. Кирил и Методий" 27
250 Лилиан Георгиева Терзиева Ямбол НУ "Св.св. Кирил и Методий" 27
251 Ясен Веселинов Илиев Ямбол ОУ "Христо Смирненски" 27
252 Велизар Пламенов Петров Пловдив ОУ "В. и К. Тютюнджиян" 27
253 Виктория  Руменова Семерджиева Пловдив СОУ"Св.К.К.Философ" 27
254 Георги Георгиев Георгиев Пловдив ОУ"Георги Бенковски" 27
255 Денис Петров Божков Пловдив ОУ "Яне Сандански" 27
256 Ирина  Ангелова Голева Пловдив ОУ "Васил Петлешков" 27
257 Константин Петков Витковски Пловдив ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 27
258 Никола Янчев Ангелов Пловдив НУ"П.Р.Славейков" 27
259 Николай Красимиров Маринов Пловдив ОУ Райна Княгиня 27
260 Николай Тодоров Илиев Пловдив СОУ"Братя Миладинови" 27
261 Сийка  Атанасова Велкова Пловдив ОУ "Стоян Михайловски" 27
262 Симона Радоева Синапова Пловдив ОУ"Георги Бенковски" 27
263 Марина Николова Кирчева Плевен НУ"Христо Ботев" 27
264 Събина Живкова Господинова Бургас СОУ "Петко Росен" 27
265 Александър Иванов Наумов София 107 ОУ 27
266 Даниел Светославов Пиралков София 107 ОУ 27
267 Александра Сергеева Миланова София 107 ОУ 27
268 Петър Андреев Боцев София 107 ОУ 27
269 Силвия Василева Дакова  София 107 ОУ 27
270 Борислава Божинова Божинова Свищов СОУ "Н. Катранов 27
271 Георги Ивайлов Ангелов  В. Търново ОУ "Бачо Киро" 27
272 Калоян Валериев Пунчев  Пазарджик ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 27
273 Николай Георгиев Добрев Пазарджик ОУ "проф. Иван Батаклиев" 27
274 Калоян Йорданов Алексиев Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 27
275 Константин Ивайлов Иванов Каварна ОУ "Йордан Йовков" 27
276 Мария Йорданова Йорданова Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 27
277 Ивайло Сергиев Милушев София 125 СОУ 27
278 Кирил Симеонов Симов София ЧСОУ "ЕСПА" 27
279 Константин Христов Илиев София 125 СОУ 27
280 Магдалена Десислав Димова София 18 СОУ 27
281 Яна Панайотова Пеева София 125 СОУ 27
282 Мария Иванова Митева Бургас ОУ "Елин Пелин"  27
283 Анита Валентинова Вълкова Стара Загора СОУ "Максим Горки" 27
284 Вяра Владимирова Мирославова Стара Загора СОУ "Васил Левски" 27
285 Лъчезар Михайлов Жеков Хасково ОУ "Христо Смирненски" 27
286 Михаил Иванов Генов Стара Загора СОУ "Васил Левски" 27
287 Наско Ханфорд Стара Загора V ОУ "Митьо Станев" 27
288 Албена Димитрова Василева Варна VII СОУ"Н.Геров" 27
289 Александра Валентин Кисимова Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 27
290 Веселин Димитров Митев Варна VII СОУ"Н.Геров" 27
291 Веселин Иванов Георгиев Варна ОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 27
292 Галина Георгиева Уждрина Варна СОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" 27
293 Даниела Миленова Тодорова Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 27
294 Десислава Пламенова Андонова Варна VII СОУ"Н.Геров" 27
295 Иглика Пламенова Генова Варна ОУ"П.Р.Славейков" 27
296 Калоян Теодосиев Бялков Варна ОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 27
297 Кристиян Свиленов Калчев Варна СОУ"Гео Милев" 27
298 Мартин Теодоров Пейчев Варна ОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 27
299 Мартин Тодоров Стефанов Варна ОУ"Захари Стоянов" 27
300 Мерт Сергеев Кючуков Варна СОУ"П.К.Яворов" 27
301 Мила Миленова Станчева Варна VIII СОУПЧЕ"А.С.Пушкин" 27
302 Надежда Благоева Богоева Варна ОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 27
303 Никол Добромирова Добрева Варна ОУ"Захари Стоянов" 27
304 Пресияна Бориславова Борисова Варна СОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" 27
305 София Атанасова Маринова Варна VII СОУ"Н.Геров" 27
306 Стелиян Николаев Иванов Варна ОУ"Васил Априлов" 27
307 Цветослав Валентинов Мавродиев Варна СОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" 27
308 Димитър Ангелов Гагашев Сливен НУ "Васил Левски" 27
309 Иван Сергеев Бондар Панагюрище СОУ "Нешо Бончев" 27
310 Денис Тахир София ЧОУ "Кл. Охридски" 27
311 Еланор Ивайлова Иванова София 2 СОУ 27
312 Никола Савчев Савчев София 41 ОУ 27
313 Беркай Айхан Ахмед Момчилград ОУ " Петър Берон" 27
314 Александър Александров Митов Благоевград VII - мо 24
315 Дарина Цветанова Бончева София 41 ОУ 24
316 Константин Иванов Пеев София ЧНУ "Питагор" 24
317 Стоян Иванов Иванов Разград ОУ"Васил Левски" 24
318 Християна Стефанова Наковска Разград ОУ"Васил Левски" 24
319 Доньо Донев Дочев Разград ОУ"Васил Левски" 24
320 Никола Василев Враца ОУ "Васил Левски" 24
321 Надя Валериева Тодорова Враца НУ "Св.Софроний Врачански" 24
322 Преслава Христова Христова Враца НУ "Св.Софроний Врачански" 24
323 Василена Христославова Вачева Враца НУ "Иванчо Младенов" 24
324 Димитър Пламенов Петков Враца СОУ"Христо Ботев" 24
325 Едис Ерджан Ибрахим Козлодуй СОУ"Христо Ботев" 24
326 Васил Траянов Тодоров Добрич ХГ "Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 24
327 Лъчезар Бориславов Вълков Шумен НУ „Илия Р. Блъсков” 24
328 Илина Илиева Коцева Шумен III OУ "Д.Благоев" 24
329 Суенур Хюсеин Садък Шумен НУ "Княз Борис І" 24
330 Петър Владимиров Николов София 49. ОУ ”Бенито Хуарес” 24
331 Ева Галин Петкова Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 24
332 Маргарита Маринова Тотева Севлиево ІІ ОУ "Стефан Пешев" 24
333 Християн Христов Янакиев Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 24
334 Ирина Георгиева Иванова Ямбол НУ "Професор Нойков" 24
335 Памела Станимирова Митева Ямбол НУ "Професор Нойков" 24
336 Ивона Антонова Ангелова Ямбол НУ "Св.св. Кирил и Методий" 24
337 Илиян Христов Колев Ямбол НУ "Св.св. Кирил и Методий" 24
338 Николай Христов Колев Ямбол НУ "Св.св. Кирил и Методий" 24
339 Анита  Йорданова Петрова Пловдив ОУ"Райна Княгиня" 24
340 Валентин Митков Дърмонски Пловдив ОУ "Райна Княгиня" 24
341 Георги Йорданов Йорданов Пловдив СОУ "Константин Величков" 24
342 Ивайло Ангелов Тончев Пловдив НУ "П. Славейков" 24
343 Ивета Борисова Иванова Пловдив ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 24
344 Никола  Георгиев Димитров Пловдив ОУ "Д-р Петър Берон" 24
345 Николай Николаев Тодоранов Пловдив ОУ"Стоян Михайловски" 24
346 Росица Георгиева Петрова Пловдив НУ" Св.Климен Охридски" 24
347 Даниел Диянов Добрев Плевен ГПЧЕ 24
348 Емилиян Светозаров Симеонов Плевен СОУ”Иван Вазов” 24
349 Максим Венциславов Христов Плевен НУ"Отец Паисий" 24
350 Петя Николаева Иванова Бургас СОУ "Петко Росен" 24
351 Павел Димитров Кадиев Бургас СОУ "Петко Росен" 24
352 Юлиан Кристианов Лечев София 107 ОУ 24
353 Ива Момчилова Шопова София 107 ОУ 24
354 Владислав Ивайлов Георгиев София 107 ОУ 24
355 Добромир Николаев Донев Павликени СОУ "Бачо Киро" 24
356 Катерина Миленова Тончева  В. Търново СОУ "В. Благоева" 24
357 Михаил Ивайлов Радоев  В. Търново СОУ "В. Благоева" 24
358 Симона Петрова Стойнова  В. Търново ОУ "Св. П. Евтимий" 24
359 Мартин Йорданов Найденов  Пазарджик СОУ "Георги Бенковски" 24
360 Асен Атанасов Попов Пазарджик СОУ "д-р Петър Берон" 24
361 Антон Ахмедов Ахмедов Септември СОУ "Христо Ботев"  24
362 Теодор Крумов Калоянов Пазарджик СОУ "Георги Брегов" 24
363 Анжела Антоний Антонова София ЧСОУ "ЕСПА" 24
364 Йордан Милков Георгиев София 145 СОУ 24
365 Михаил Младенов Силвестриев София 125 СОУ 24
366 Стефан Недялков Стоянов София 125 СОУ 24
367 Боян Симеонов Михов Бургас ОУ "П. Р. Славейков " 24
368 Веселина Николаева Иванова Бургас ОУ "Христо Ботев" - кв. Сарафово 24
369 Ванеса Маринова Танева Стара Загора VI ОУ "Св. Никола" 24
370 Георги Красимиров Шопов Хасково ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 24
371 Дарена Георгиева Георгиева Хасково ОУ "Христо Смирненски" 24
372 Теодор Красимиров Кръстев Стара Загора VI ОУ "Св. Никола" 24
373 Ясен Пламенов Гочев Стара Загора II ОУ "Петко Рачев Славейков" 24
374 Александър Веселинов Димитров Варна VIII СОУПЧЕ"А.С.Пушкин" 24
375 Александър Деянов Донков Варна СОУ"Гео Милев" 24
376 Алесия Стефано Брузароско Варна VII СОУ"Н.Геров" 24
377 Биляна Христова Дичева Варна VII СОУ"Н.Геров" 24
378 Боян Драгомиров Драгомиров Варна ОУ"П.Р.Славейков" 24
379 Даниел Георгиев Раленски Варна ОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 24
380 Десислава Добромирова Андреева Варна СОУ"П.К.Яворов" 24
381 Елеонора Ивайлова Иванова Варна ОУ"Черноризец Храбър" 24
382 Ивайло Антонов Иванов Варна СОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" 24
383 Ивайло Бисеров Георгиев Варна VII СОУ"Н.Геров" 24
384 Красимир Йорданов Митев Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 24
385 Марко Мирославов Минчев Варна СОУ"Гео Милев" 24
386 Марта Господинова Черкезова Варна ОУ"Добри Чинтулов" 24
387 Мартин Здравков Белчев Варна ОУ"П.Р.Славейков" 24
388 Петя Здравкова Бонева Варна ОУ"Захари Стоянов" 24
389 Радостина Златкова Анастасова  Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 24
390 Самуел Младенов Стоянов Варна VIII СОУПЧЕ"А.С.Пушкин" 24
391 Траяна Траянова Транакиева Варна VII СОУ"Н.Геров" 24
392 Десислава Димитрова Борсова Търговище ІІ СОУ"Проф.Никола Маринов" 24
393 Ирена Пламенова Доманова Търговище І СОУ"Св.Седмочисленици" 24
394 Антония Иванова Кондева Сливен НУ "Васил Левски" 24
395 Жулиета Ванева Иванова Сливен 3 ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" 24
396 Мила Красинова Петкова Сливен 3 ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" 24
397 Стефан Дойчев Сливен НУ "Васил Левски" 24
398 Стелли Кръстьова Кроснарова Панагюрище СОУ "Нешо Бончев" 24
399 Вероника Ивайлова Ченчева София 36 СОУ 24
400 Иван Пламенов Петков София 36 СОУ 24
401 Михаела Иванова Цанкова София ЧОУ "Св. София" 24
402 Александър Любомиров Ганчев Благоевград III - то ОУ 21
403 Ива Валентинова Георгиева Благоевград II - ро ОУ 21
404 Вероника Методиева Налбантова гр. Смолян ОУ " Проф. Д-р Асен Златаров" 21
405 Димитър   Крумов   Карлуков Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  21
406 Лили Мирославова Тонева Разград ОУ"Никола Икономов" 21
407 Джем Стефанов Енчев Разград ОУ"Васил Левски" 21
408 Александър Пламенов Десков Разград ОУ"Васил Левски" 21
409 Божидар Христов Христов Разград ОУ"Васил Левски" 21
410 Веселин Иванов Тодоров Враца НУ "Иванчо Младенов" 21
411 Тошо Емилов Георгиев Враца НУ "Св.Софроний Врачански" 21
412 Радослава Радославова Георгиева Козлодуй СОУ"Христо Ботев" 21
413 Николай Николаев Костов София 138 СОУ 21
414 Жоржет Стефанова Петрова София 138 СОУ 21
415 Йоанна Миленова Ненкова Добрич ХГ "Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 21
416 Давид Даниелов Стойков София 121 СОУ 21
417 Мартин Стоянов Динев София 121 СОУ 21
418 Виктор Иванов Георгиев Шумен Нови пазар 21
419 Богомил Николов Вълков София 49. ОУ ”Бенито Хуарес” 21
420 Йордан Даниелов Иванов София 49. ОУ ”Бенито Хуарес” 21
421 Димитър Михаилов Ковачев София 49. ОУ ”Бенито Хуарес” 21
422 Иван Владимиров Иванов Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 21
423 Марион Николаева Мичева Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 21
424 Мина Иванова Попова Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 21
425 Михаела Спасова Спасова Ямбол НУ "Св.св. Кирил и Методий" 21
426 Румен Миленов Михов Ямбол НУ "Св.св. Кирил и Методий" 21
427 Александър Илиев Симеонов Пловдив НУ"П.Р.Славейков" 21
428 Ангел Иванов Сърмаджиев Пловдив ОУ "В. и К. Тютюнджан" 21
429 Димитър Атанасов Атанасов Пловдив ОУ"Георги Бенковски" 21
430 Димитър Кирилов Христов Пловдив ОУ"Георги Бенковски" 21
431 Ива  Маринова Цветанова Пловдив ОУ"Райна Княгиня" 21
432 Иван Стоянов Марков Пловдив ОУ"Райна Княгиня" 21
433 Кирил Пламенов Узунов пловдив ОУ"Стоян Михайловски" 21
434 Краси Въткова Маркова Пловдив ОУ" Яне Сандански" 21
435 Павел Петров Ангелов Пловдив СОУ" Св.Софроний Врачански" 21
436 Теодора Руменова Янкова Пловдив ОУ "Райна Княгиня" 21
437 Христо Валериев Маринов Плевен НУ”Христо Ботев” 21
438 Мариета Василева Тенева Бургас СОУ "Петко Росен" 21
439 Тина Недялкова Недялкова София 107 ОУ 21
440 Владислав Найденов Неделчев София 32 СОУ 21
441 Стоян Иванов Орозов София 107 ОУ 21
442 Павел Василев Николов София 107 ОУ 21
443 Кристиян Руменов Стоименов София 150 ОУ 21
444 Валентин Валентинов Петров  В. Търново ОУ "Св. П. Евтимий" 21
445 Виктория Йорданова Йорданова  В. Търново ОУ "Бачо Киро" 21
446 Дилян Георгиев Крумов Стражица СОУ"А. Каралийчев" 21
447 Елин Светозаров Нешев Г.Оряховица СОУ”В.Грънчаров” 21
448 Мирослав Миленов Михайлов  В. Търново СОУ "В. Благоева" 21
449   Димитър Георгиев Терзиев  Пазарджик СОУ "Георги Бенковски" 21
450 Стефан Филипов Станчев Пазарджик ОУ "Христо Ботев" - с. Главиница 21
451 Георги Николаев Стойчев Пазарджик СОУ "д-р Петър Берон" 21
452 Георги Димитров Попов Пазарджик ОУ "проф. Иван Батаклиев" 21
453 Емил Михайлов Михайлов Пазарджик ОУ "проф. Иван Батаклиев" 21
454 Ивелина Иванова Арнаудска Пазарджик СОУ "Христо Ботев" - гр. Септември 21
455 Георги Иванов Шипаров Пазарджик НУ "Никола Фурнаджиев" 21
456 Александър Дениз Янтров Пазарджик СОУ "Георги Брегов" 21
457 Николай Маринова Натов Пазарджик СОУ "Георги Брегов" 21
458 Мария Димитринова Стефанова Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 21
459 Мартина Пейчева Пейчева Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 21
460 Ралица Йорданова Павлова Каварна ОУ "Йордан Йовков" 21
461 Добромир Диянов Добрич СОУ"Кл.ОХридски" 21
462 Красимира Атанасова Каменска Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 21
463 Вероника Георгиева Шаламанова София Меридиан 22 21
464 Ема Илиянова Славкова София 144 СОУ 21
465 Рая Мариан Дачева София 39 СОУ 21
466 Станислав Василев Николов София 5 ОУ 21
467 Борислав Танев Ганчев Бургас ОУ "Васил Априлов"  21
468 Георги Георгиев Димитров Бургас ОУ "П. Р. Славейков " 21
469 Гергана Георгиева Георгиева Димитровград СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 21
470 Дамян Янчев Балев Стара Загора VI ОУ "Св. Никола" 21
471 Денислав Росенов Райчев Стара Загора V ОУ "Митьо Станев" 21
472 Кристияна Христова Костадинова Стара Загора V ОУ "Митьо Станев" 21
473 Симен-Даниел Веселинов Манев Стара Загора VI ОУ "Св. Никола" 21
474 Томислав Живодаров Койчев Гълъбово I ОУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" 21
475 Антония Иванова Лапова Варна VII СОУ"Н.Геров" 21
476 Боян Емануилов Чакъров Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 21
477 Валери Пламенов Китипов Варна ОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 21
478 Весела Веселинова Георгиева Варна VIII СОУПЧЕ"А.С.Пушкин" 21
479 Веселин Атанасов Тодоров Варна 3 ОУ"Ангел Кънчев" 21
480 Виктория Михайлова Петрова Варна СОУ"П.К.Яворов" 21
481 Габриела Георгиева Димова Варна ОУ"Добри Чинтулов" 21
482 Дамяна Миленова Иванова Варна VII СОУ"Н.Геров" 21
483 Даниел Даниелов Калчев Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 21
484 Даниел Красимиров Колев Варна ОУ"П.Р.Славейков" 21
485 Димана Ивайлова Георгиева Варна СОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" 21
486 Йордан Антонов Топчев Варна СОУ"Гео Милев" 21
487 Кристиян Мирославов Петров Варна СОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" 21
488 Маргарита Свиленова Тенева Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 21
489 Мартин Дяков Дяков Варна ОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 21
490 Микаела Михайлова Варсамова Варна ОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 21
491 Милица Христова Тончева Варна ОУ"Черноризец Храбър" 21
492 Михаил Мирославов Дамянов Варна ОУ"Черноризец Храбър" 21
493 Натанаил Добромир Недков Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 21
494 Преслав Милков Петров Варна VII СОУ"Н.Геров" 21
495 Радомир Владимиров Коев Провадия СОУ"Димитър Благоев" 21
496 Симона Валентинова Станева Варна ЧФУ"Шарл Перо" 21
497 Теодора Живкова Христова Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 21
498 Христиана Христова Христова Варна VII СОУ"Н.Геров" 21
499 Ален Георгиев Господинов Сливен НУ "Васил Левски" 21
500 Калина Николаева Кирилова Сливен НУ "Васил Левски" 21
501 Надежда Владимирова Марева Сливен НУ "Васил Левски" 21
502 Николай Мариянов Тодоров Сливен НУ "Васил Левски" 21
503 Симона Стоянова Стоянова Сливен НУ "Васил Левски" 21
504 Алекс Александров Карабаджов Сливен 11 СОУ "К. Константинов" 21
505 Ралица Колева Радева Сливен 11 СОУ "К. Константинов" 21
506 Калоян Александров Димитров Сливен 11 СОУ "К. Константинов" 21
507 Даниел Григоров Червенков Панагюрище ОУ "Проф. Марин Дринов" 21
508 Деница Николаева Рачева София 23 СОУ 21
509 Иглика Цветанова Пеневска София 1 СОУ 21
510 Мартин Тодоров Донев София 138 СОУ 21
511 Николай Младенов Младенов София 20 ОУ 21
512 Цветелина Станиславова Георгиева София 14 СОУ 21
513 Янина Йорданова Банкова София 74 СОУ 21
514 Кристиян Стоянов Рътков София ЧОУ "Св. София" 21
515 Владимир Горанов Ангелов София ЧОУ "Св. София" 21
516 Павел Добромиров Ангелов София ЧОУ "Св. София" 21
517 Десислава Пламенова Николова София НУКК 20
518 Виктория Грозданова Благоевград VII - мо 18
519 Игнасио Александров Вретенаров Благоевград VIII - мо 18
520 Йоанна Руйкова Благоевград VII - мо 18
521 Камелия Георгиева Хаджиева Благоевград VIII - мо 18
522 Кристина Димитрова Грозданова Благоевград VII - мо 18
523 Пламен Росенов Петрински Благоевград III - то ОУ 18
524 Кристина Евгениева Манова с. Момчиловци ОУ„ Св. Св. Кирил и Методий” 18
525 Траяна Пламенова Боянова гр. Смолян ОУ " Проф. Д-р Асен Златаров" 18
526 Петя  Константинова  Петрова Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  18
527 Огнян  Мартинов  Лазаров Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  18
528 Ивайло Звездомиров Великов София НУКК 18
529 Борислав Цветалинов Николов Разград ОУ"Васил Левски" 18
530 Божидар Драганов Стефанов Разград ОУ"Васил Левски" 18
531 Смилян Павлов Панов Разград ОУ"Васил Левски" 18
532 Бейшан Бейтула Яфес Исперих ОУ „В. Априлов” 18
533 Георги Димитров Господинов Враца СОУ "Никола Войводов" 18
534 Стефан Георгиев Алексиев Враца СОУ "Никола Войводов" 18
535 Христо Методиев Рангелов Враца ОУ "Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 18
536 Петър Любомиров Петров Враца НУ "Иван Вазов" 18
537 Гергана Ивова Николаева Враца НУ "Иванчо Младенов" 18
538 Александър Тихомиров Петров Враца НУ "Св.Софроний Врачански" 18
539 Александър Костадинов Апостолов Враца НУ "Св.Софроний Врачански" 18
540 Станислава Димитрова Петрова Враца НУ "Св.Софроний Врачански" 18
541 Веселка Пламенова Йорданова Мездра ОУ "Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 18
542 Александър Анатолиев Паричков Козлодуй СОУ"Христо Ботев" 18
543 Мира Стефанова Великова Козлодуй СОУ "Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 18
544 Ивайло Ивайлов Чеварганов Добрич ОУ"Хр. Ботев" 18
545 Иван Свиленов Станев Добрич ОУ"Хр. Ботев" 18
546 Полина Пламенова Велкова  Добрич Стефан Караджа 18
547 Християн Иванов Димитров Добрич Хан "Аспарух" 18
548 Стела Симеонова Симеонова София 121 СОУ 18
549 Мартин Дамянов Неев София 121 СОУ 18
550 Румяна Младенова Младенова Шумен НУ „Илия Р. Блъсков” 18
551 Любомир Станиславов Виков Шумен НУ „Илия Р. Блъсков” 18
552 Кристиан Христов Лесев Шумен III OУ "Д.Благоев" 18
553 Вяра Радославова Радославова Шумен III OУ "Д.Благоев" 18
554 Симеон Алексаднров Божилов Шумен СОУ "Сава Доброплодни" 18
555 Анна Димитрова Кенова София 49. ОУ ”Бенито Хуарес” 18
556 Александър Младенов Янков Севлиево СОУ "Васил Левски" 18
557 Йоанна Цветанова Цонева Севлиево СОУ "Васил Левски" 18
558 Симона Станислав Тодорова Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 18
559 Симона Стефанова Стойчева Севлиево СОУ "Васил Левски" 18
560 Борислава Ивайлова Здравкова Ямбол НУ "Св.св. Кирил и Методий" 18
561 Николай Стоянов Божилов Ямбол НУ "Св.св. Кирил и Методий" 18
562 Миглена Димитрова Димитрова Ямбол ОУ "Николай Петрини" 18
563 Александър Петков Тенев Ямбол ОУ "Христо Смирненски" 18
564 Даниел Иванов Карамитев Ямбол СОУ "Св.Климент Охридски" 18
565 Иван Ангелов Иванов Ямбол СОУ "Св.Климент Охридски" 18
566 Александър  Близнаков Пловдив ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 18
567 Александър Недялков Сираков Пловдив НУ "П. Славейков" 18
568 Александър Райчев Андреев Пловдив СОУ"Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 18
569 Атанас Иванов Иванов Пловдив ОУ "Д-р Петър Берон" 18
570 Диан  Валентинов Георгиев Пловдив ОУ "Яне Сандански" 18
571 Димитър  Йорданов Бурназов Пловдив НУ"Св.Климент Охридски" 18
572 Елена Валентинова Василева Пловдив ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" 18
573 Йоан Антонов Евтимов Пловдив ОУ Райна Княгиня 18
574 Йоана Венелинова Савова Пловдив СОУ "Свети Патриарх Евтимий" 18
575 Костадин Николаев Лулчев Пловдив НУ "П. Славейков" 18
576 Кристиан Валентинов Стойчев Пловдив ЧСУ"Дружба" 18
577 Кристиян  Костадинов  Гиздев Пловдив НУ "Св.Климент Охридски" 18
578 Милла Йорданова Гаргова Пловдив СОУ"Виктория и Крикор Тютюнджян" 18
579 Михаела  Христова Христакиева Пловдив ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" 18
580 Никол Даринова Попова Пловдив ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" 18
581 Петър Йонков Иванов Пловдив НУ "П. Славейков" 18
582 Сабрина Владимирова Спасова Пловдив ОУ"Райна Княгиня" 18
583 Симона Лилова Ченкова Пловдив ОУ"Райна Княгиня" 18
584 Симона Тодорова Чакова Пловдив ОУ "Райна Княгиня" 18
585 Слави Иванов Сотиров Пловдив ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 18
586 Тони Венциславова Толева с.Крумово ОУ "Христо Ботев" 18
587 Веселин Пламенов Дерменджиев София 107 ОУ 18
588 Теодор Младенов Алексиев София 107 ОУ 18
589 Алкира Василий Неделчева София 107 ОУ 18
590 Фани Ивайлова Нешева София 107 ОУ 18
591 Валентин Йорданов Котов  София 150 ОУ 18
592 Вяра Стефанова Донева София 150 ОУ 18
593 Николай Иванов Люцканов София 107 ОУ 18
594 Александра Йорданова Ангелова  В. Търново ОУ "Бачо Киро" 18
595 Александър Веселинов Йотов  В. Търново ОУ "Св. П. Евтимий" 18
596 Виктория Красимирова Гърдева  В. Търново ОУ "Св. П. Евтимий" 18
597 Ивана Пламенова Петрова  В. Търново ОУ "Св. П. Евтимий" 18
598 Найден Иванов Гатев  Пазарджик ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 18
599 Фелекс Феликс Бързаков Пазарджик СОУ "д-р Петър Берон" 18
600 Георги Петров Цветанов Пазарджик СОУ "д-р Петър Берон" 18
601 Красимир Георгиев Мишев Пазарджик ОУ "проф. Иван Батаклиев" 18
602 Васил Костадинов Стойков Пазарджик ОУ "проф. Иван Батаклиев" 18
603 Атанас Руменов Янъков Пазарджик СОУ "Георги Брегов" 18
604 Илияна Ангелова Капитанова Пазарджик СОУ "Георги Брегов" 18
605 Гергана Николова Николова Каварна ОУ "Йордан Йовков" 18
606 Емилия Юлиянова Ангелова Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 18
607 Звезделин Пламенов Георгиев Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 18
608 Йоан Илиев Чакъров Каварна СОУ " Стефан Караджа" 18
609 Любомир Ясенов Янев София Меридиан 22 18
610 Надежда Георгиева Спасова София ЧСОУ "ЕСПА" 18
611 Симона Данаилова Пейчева София Меридиан 22 18
612 Анна-Мария Иванова Иванова Бургас ОУ "Бр. Миладинови"  18
613 Виржиния Павел Манукян Бургас ОУ "Бр. Миладинови"  18
614 Мария Георгиева Гурбешлиева Бургас СОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий"  18
615 Тамара Красимирова Стоянова Бургас ОУ "Найден Геров"  18
616 Троян Калоянов Георгиев Бургас ОУ "Антон Страшимиров"  18
617 Велина Господинова Митева Стара Загора V ОУ "Митьо Станев" 18
618 Данаила Живкова Маринова Стара Загора IX ОУ "Веселин Ханчев" 18
619 Кольо Динков Колев Стара Загора IX ОУ "Веселин Ханчев" 18
620 Мария Христова Христова Стара Загора V ОУ "Митьо Станев" 18
621 Мартин Танев Милев Стара Загора II ОУ "Петко Рачев Славейков" 18
622 Нели Георгиева Иванова Раднево II ОУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" 18
623 Александър Преславов Пеев Варна СОУ"Гео Милев" 18
624 Георги Златев Георгиев Варна VII СОУ"Н.Геров" 18
625 Даниел Веселинов Янков Варна ОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 18
626 Даниел Тодоров Тодоров Варна ОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 18
627 Емил Иванов Михайлов Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 18
628 Жана Петрова Консулова Варна ОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 18
629 Ивайло Теодоров Тодоров Варна СОУ"Гео Милев" 18
630 Йоана Иванова Иванова Варна СОУ"Гео Милев" 18
631 Калина Калинова Кирова Варна ОУ"Черноризец Храбър" 18
632 Калоян Здравков Свиленов Варна ОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 18
633 Калоян Кирилов Пеевски Варна VII СОУ"Н.Геров" 18
634 Калоян Трифонов Йовчев Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 18
635 Кристиян Величков Великов Варна СОУ"Гео Милев" 18
636 Маделин Александрова Димитрова Варна НУИ"Добри Христов" 18
637 Мартин Пламенов Ангелов Варна ОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 18
638 Мая Даринова Пачникова Варна VII СОУ"Н.Геров" 18
639 Преслав Янков Щерев Варна СОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" 18
640 Симеон Климентов Кирилов Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 18
641 Теодора Юлианова Рангелова Варна ОУ"Добри Чинтулов" 18
642 Тервел Галинов Стоянов Варна СОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" 18
643 Тодор Петров Тодоров Варна ОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 18
644 Цвета Вилианова Въглярова Варна СОУ"Неофит Бозвели" 18
645 Тони Мирославова Тодорова Търговище ІІ СОУ"Проф.Никола Маринов" 18
646 Алекс Ненов Тодоров Сливен НУ "Васил Левски" 18
647 Виолета Николаева Русева Сливен НУ "Васил Левски" 18
648 Елена Станиславова Чалканова Сливен НУ "Васил Левски" 18
649 Коста Атанасов Грунов Сливен 3 ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" 18
650 Мария Иванова Иванова Сливен НУ "Васил Левски" 18
651 Мартин Евгениев Минчев Сливен НУ "Васил Левски" 18
652 Преслава Светлозарова Стефанова Сливен НУ "Васил Левски" 18
653 Етиен Антоний Тонев Сливен 11 СОУ "К. Константинов" 18
654 Росица Димитрова Михалева Сливен 11 СОУ "К. Константинов" 18
655 Добромир Георгиев Митев Сливен 11 СОУ "К. Константинов" 18
656 Калоян Томи Наплатанов Панагюрище СОУ "Нешо Бончев" 18
657 Петя Иванова Врагова Панагюрище СОУ "Нешо Бончев" 18
658 Богомил Магдаленов Петров София 95 СОУ 18
659 Йоана Николаева Ангелова София 36 СОУ 18
660 Николай Пламенов Дичев София 105 СОУ 18
661 Симеон Илиев Маринов София 36 СОУ 18
662 Стефани Стефанова Иванова София ЧЕУ "Дорис Тенеди" 18
663 Филип Иванов Тодоров София 36 СОУ 18
664 Явор Станиславов Петков София 14 СОУ 18
665 Тимур Гюрканович Садула Момчилград ОУ " Петър Берон" 18
666 Васил Антонов Григоров София 49. ОУ ”Бенито Хуарес” 17
667 Георги Николов Чолаков София 49. ОУ ”Бенито Хуарес” 17
668 Алекс Красимирова Христова Благоевград VII - мо 15
669 Асен Милчев Влахов Благоевград VIII - мо 15
670 Васил Златков Ангелов Благоевград VIII - мо 15
671 Георги Иванов Вукярски Благоевград VIII -мо 15
672 Далия Захариева Благоева Благоевград VII - мо 15
673 Димитър Калоянов Лазаров Благоевград III - то ОУ 15
674 Иван Капитански Благоевград VII - мо 15
675 Ивет Георгиева Лазова Благоевград VI - то 15
676 Методи Бориславов Алексов Благоевград VII - мо 15
677 Петя Веселинова Джувтова Благоевград VII - мо СОУ 15
678 Светлана Василева Николова Благоевград VIII - мо 15
679 Слав Георгиев Папазов Благоевград II - ро ОУ 15
680 Мирела  Николаева  Гинева Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  15
681 Данко Христов Маринов Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  15
682 Стоян  Богданов  Ванчев Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  15
683 Моника Николаева Томова Враца НУ "Иванчо Младенов" 15
684 Никола Цанков Вутов Враца НУ "Иванчо Младенов" 15
685 Пламена Пламенова Цветкова Враца НУ "Иванчо Младенов" 15
686 Симона Цветанова Вутова Враца НУ "Св.Софроний Врачански" 15
687 Тиха Георгиева Тошкова Мездра ОУ "Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 15
688 Велин Иво Кръстев София 138 СОУ 15
689 Елита Симеонова Узунова София 138 СОУ 15
690 Виктор Красимиров Василев София 31 СУЧЕМ 15
691 Благовест Любомиров Стоянов Добрич ОУ"Хр. Ботев" 15
692 Велимир Йорданов Йорданов Добрич СОУ "Петко Р. Славейков 15
693 Данаил Георгиев Йорданов Добрич ХГ "Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 15
694 Емили Павлинова Иванова Добрич СОУ "Петко Р. Славейков 15
695 Радина Иванова Василева Добрич ХГ "Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 15
696 Хрисимира Димитрова Димитрова Добрич Стефан Караджа 15
697 Цветан Владимиров Добрич ОУ"Хр. Ботев" 15
698 Виктор Даниелов Веселинов София 121 СОУ 15
699 Калина Марио Узунова София 121 СОУ 15
700 Сава Николаев Хаджиминчев Шумен НУ „Илия Р. Блъсков” 15
701 Адриан Николаев Данчев София 49. ОУ ”Бенито Хуарес” 15
702 Васил Игнатов Темелакиев София 49. ОУ ”Бенито Хуарес” 15
703 Мариан Христов Серафимов Дряново СОУ "Максим Райкович" 15
704 Мария Мариянова Неделчева Севлиево ІІ ОУ "Стефан Пешев" 15
705 Мартина Тодорова Маринова Дряново СОУ "Максим Райкович" 15
706 Никола Галинов Драганов Севлиево ІІ ОУ "Стефан Пешев" 15
707 Соня Цветанова Цонева Севлиево СОУ "Васил Левски" 15
708 Теодора Чавдарова Ченева Севлиево ІІ ОУ "Стефан Пешев" 15
709 Йоан Григоров Павлов Ямбол НУ "Св.св. Кирил и Методий" 15
710 Йоан Тихомиров Христов Ямбол НУ "Св.св. Кирил и Методий" 15
711 Габриела Живкова Гаджева Ямбол ОУ "Николай Петрини" 15
712 Илина Петрова Тонева Ямбол ОУ "Николай Петрини" 15
713 Кемал Сеидов Кемалов Ямбол ОУ "Николай Петрини" 15
714 Мила Христова Христова Ямбол ОУ "Николай Петрини" 15
715 Светлин Събев Керемидчиев Ямбол СОУ "Св.Климент Охридски" 15
716 Божидар Любомиров Влахкинов Пловдив НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 15
717 Васил Стоянов Монев Пловдив ОУ"Кочо Честеменски" 15
718 Велина Маленова Маленова Пловдив ОУ "Стоян Михайловски" 15
719 Георги  Валентинов Петков Пловдив НУ "П.Р. Славейков" 15
720 Жана Атанасова Георгиева Пловдив ОУ "Княз Александър" 15
721 Илия Петков Стоянов Пловдив ОУ Петър Берон 15
722 Йоана Георгиев Илиева Пловдив ОУ "В. Петлешков" 15
723 Йоана Николаева Николова Пловдив СОУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 15
724 Катрин Роберт Куцанска Пловдив ОУ"Георги Бенковски" 15
725 Константин  Илиянов Костов Пловдив СОУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 15
726 Кристина Николаева Коларова с.Крумово ОУ "Христо Ботев" 15
727 Любослав Данаилов Димитров Пловдив НУ "П. Славейков" 15
728 Магдалена Даринова Дросева Пловдив СОУ "Черноризец Храбър" 15
729 Максим Илиев Георгиев Пловдив ОУ "Петър Берон" 15
730 Михаил Пламенов Михов Пловдив НУ Христо Ботев 15
731 Нели Асенова Данаилова Пловдив НУ "П. Славейков" 15
732 Никол Димитрова Диманова Пловдив ОУ" Яне Сандански" 15
733 Николай Владимиров Йончев Пловдив ОУ "Георги Бенковски 15
734 Пламен Бориславов Тодоров Пловдив НУ" Св.Климен Охридски" 15
735 Пламен Мартинов Грудев Пловдив НУ П. Славейков 15
736 Радостина  Тодорова Гаджалова Пловдив СОУ "Св.Патриарх Евтимий" 15
737 Стефан Маргаритов Кунчев Пловдив ОУ "Райна Княгиня" 15
738 Димитър Георгиев Димитров Плевен НУ”Христо Ботев” 15
739 Иван Веселинов Митрев Плевен СОУ”Стоян Заимов” 15
740 Радостин Огнянов Дяков Плевен НУ”Отец Паисий” 15
741 Тихомир Тихомиров Ядков Плевен СОУ"Иван Вазов" 15
742 Михаел Тодоров Киселичков Бургас СОУ "Петко Росен" 15
743 Марта Росенова Цанева София 107 ОУ 15
744 Филип Валерий Янакиев София 107 ОУ 15
745 Кристиан Калинов Кръстев София 107 ОУ 15
746 Виктория Димитрова Васкова Павликени СОУ "Бачо Киро" 15
747 Виктория Руменова Тодоранова  В. Търново ОУ "Бачо Киро" 15
748 Габриела Ганчева Николаева Павликени СОУ "Бачо Киро" 15
749 Катерина Деянова Попова  В. Търново ОУ "Св. П. Евтимий" 15
750 Преслав Николаев Николов Стражица СОУ"А. Каралийчев" 15
751 Ралица Красимирова Попова  В. Търново ОУ "Св. П. Евтимий" 15
752 Стелиян Николов Николов  Стражица СОУ"А. Каралийчев" 15
753 Теодора Иванова Чорбаджийска  В. Търново ОУ "Бачо Киро" 15
754 Мартина Николаева Тряскова Пазарджик НУ "Васил Левски" 15
755 Димитър Темелков Куманов Пазарджик НУ "Васил Левски" 15
756 Васил Христов Ангелов  Пазарджик ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 15
757 Мария - Магдалена Михайлова Тодорова Пазарджик СОУ "Георги Бенковски" 15
758 Кристоф - Борис Давен Пазарджик СОУ "Георги Бенковски" 15
759 Симона Николаева Васева  Пазарджик СОУ "Георги Бенковски" 15
760 Иван Миленов Божилов Пазарджик ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" - с. Варвара 15
761 Мартин Огнянов Тасев Пазарджик НУ "Отец Паисий" 15
762 Теодор Бранимиров Маринов Пазарджик НУ "Отец Паисий" 15
763 Кристиан Иванов Темелков Пазарджик ОУ "проф. Иван Батаклиев" 15
764 Киара Здравкова Кулинска Пазарджик ОУ "проф. Иван Батаклиев" 15
765 Иван Гавраилов Дишков Пазарджик СОУ "Христо Ботев" - гр. Септември 15
766 Денислав Викторов Кантарджиев Пазарджик СОУ "Георги Брегов" 15
767 Атанас Ивелинов Калев Каварна ОУ "Йордан Йовков" 15
768 Виолета Йорданова Стоянова Каварна ОУ "Йордан Йовков" 15
769 Давид Красимиров Василев Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 15
770 Кристиян Станиславов Ставрев Каварна ОУ "Йордан Йовков" 15
771 Людмила Сергеевна Киороглу Каварна ОУ "Йордан Йовков" 15
772 Никола Веселинов Попов Каварна СОУ " Стефан Караджа" 15
773 Борислав Валентинов Стоянов София 125 СОУ 15
774 Валери Попова София ЧСОУ "ЕСПА" 15
775 Лора - Мария Наим Халил София 125 СОУ 15
776 Симеон Стефанов Чакъров София 39 СОУ 15
777 Денис Бориславов Стайков София ЧОУ"Св.Климент Охридски" 15
778 Александър Георгиев Гетов Бургас СОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий"  15
779 Томас Григориев Читадзе Бургас ОУ "Найден Геров"  15
780 Александра Станимирова Ченалова Стара Загора II ОУ "Петко Рачев Славейков" 15
781 Жени Радославова Василева Стара Загора V ОУ "Митьо Станев" 15
782 Жулиета Илиева Илиева Стара Загора IX ОУ "Веселин Ханчев" 15
783 Марта Димитрова Владева Димитровград ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 15
784 Михаил Димитров Лимберов Стара Загора V ОУ "Митьо Станев" 15
785 Михаил Юлианов Цветков Стара Загора СОУ "Максим Горки" 15
786 Петко Йовчев Тонев Стара Загора V ОУ "Митьо Станев" 15
787 Боян Стефанов Арзатов Варна VIII СОУПЧЕ"А.С.Пушкин" 15
788 Ванина Ангелова Ангелова Варна VIII СОУПЧЕ"А.С.Пушкин" 15
789 Василена Стефанова Влахова Варна ОУ"П.Р.Славейков" 15
790 Вероника Атанасова Георгиева Варна III ОУ"Ангел Кънчев" 15
791 Владимир Росенов Душков Варна ОУ"П.Р.Славейков" 15
792 Владислав Александър Топалов Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 15
793 Георги Красимиров Николаев Варна ОУ"Добри Чинтулов" 15
794 Гергана Савова Попова Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 15
795 Даниел Роберт Торнев Варна НУ"Васил Левски" 15
796 Деян Християнов Димов Варна СОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" 15
797 Евгени Иванов Камбуров Варна СОУ"Гео Милев" 15
798 Ивайло Мирославов Стефанов Варна СОУ"П.К.Яворов" 15
799 Иван Димитров Костадинов Варна СОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" 15
800 Кирил Петров Гроздев Варна VII СОУ"Н.Геров" 15
801 Кристина Петрова Николова Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 15
802 Кристиян Любомиров Георгиев Варна СОУ"Гео Милев" 15
803 Марена Стоянова Тенева Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 15
804 Мартин Иванов Киров Варна ОУ"Иван Вазов" 15
805 Милица Ивайлова Цветанова Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 15
806 Мира Деянова Тенева Варна ОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 15
807 Мирослав Димитров Атанасов Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 15
808 Никол Станиславова Славова Варна VII СОУ"Н.Геров" 15
809 Николай Миленов Василев Варна СОУ"Любен Каравелов" 15
810 Петър Георгиев Георгиев Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 15
811 Петър Ивелинов Касабов Варна VII СОУ"Н.Геров" 15
812 Пламен Кирилов Михайлов Варна VIII СОУПЧЕ"А.С.Пушкин" 15
813 Пресиан Стилиянов Йовчев Варна СОУ"Гео Милев" 15
814 Пресиян Петров Пенков Варна СОУ"Любен Каравелов" 15
815 Преслава Антонова Щерева Варна ОУ"Васил Априлов" 15
816 Радостин Рачев Димитров Варна СОУ"Гео Милев" 15
817 Ралица Иванова Терзиева Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 15
818 Рами Нидал Насъредин Варна VII СОУ"Н.Геров" 15
819 Сава Георгиев Георгиев Варна ОУ"Васил Априлов" 15
820 Стелиян Миленов Чалъков Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 15
821 Теодора Тодорова Иванова Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 15
822 Стелиана Георгиева Асенова Търговище ІІ СОУ"Проф.Никола Маринов" 15
823 Теодор Тихомиров Боев Търговище І СОУ"Св.Седмочисленици" 15
824 Лейдис Рейханова Исмаилова Търговище ІІ СОУ"Проф.Никола Маринов" 15
825 Андон Георгиев Георгиев Сливен 2 ОУ "Христо Ботев" 15
826 Евгени Емилиянов Петров Сливен 3 ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" 15
827 Илияна Савова Гандева Сливен 2 ОУ "Христо Ботев" 15
828 Стефани Невилинова Минчева Сливен 2 ОУ "Христо Ботев" 15
829 Велислава Асенова Асенова Сливен 11 СОУ "К. Константинов" 15
830 Денис Деянов Герганов Сливен 11 СОУ "К. Константинов" 15
831 Станислав Антонов Георгиев Сливен 11 СОУ "К. Константинов" 15
832 Грациела Иванова Златанова Сливен 11 СОУ "К. Константинов" 15
833 Анна-Мария Добринова Никифорова Панагюрище ОУ "Проф. Марин Дринов" 15
834 Антонио Стоянов Борделов Панагюрище ОУ "20 април" 15
835 Борислав Тошков Славков Панагюрище ОУ "Проф. Марин Дринов" 15
836 Данаил Илиев Раков Панагюрище ОУ "20 април" 15
837 Даниел Цветанов Дъбев Панагюрище ОУ "Проф. Марин Дринов" 15
838 Даниела Стоянова Куртакова Панагюрище СОУ "Нешо Бончев" 15
839 Донка Иванова Бояджиева Панагюрище ОУ "Проф. Марин Дринов" 15
840 Ивана Николаева Караиванова Панагюрище ОУ "Проф. Марин Дринов" 15
841 Мирослава Райчева Панагюрище ОУ "Проф. Марин Дринов" 15
842 Пепа Дилянова Хантова Панагюрище ОУ "Проф. Марин Дринов" 15
843 Петър Атанасов Врагов Панагюрище ОУ "20 април" 15
844 София Красимирова Кирова София 36 СОУ 15
845 Севгин Хасан К-ли СОУ " П. Р . Славейков" 15
846 Борислав Веселинов Енчев Момчилград ОУ " Петър Берон" 15
847 Борислав Колев Маринов  София ЧОУ "Св. София" 15
848 Стела Пламенова Бобокова София ЧОУ "Св. София" 15
849 Катерина Руменова Михайлова Благоевград VIII - мо 12
850 Лили Руменова Михова Благоевград ОДК 12
851 Лиляна Марянова Бикова Благоевград VII - мо 12
852 Милан Миланов Богдански Благоевград VI - то 12
853 Митко Павлов Георгиев Благоевград VI - то СОУ 12
854 Никола Апостолов Баталов Благоевград VI - то ОУ 12
855 Никола Попилиев Благоевград VII - мо 12
856 Симеон Антонов Калайджиев Благоевград VIII - мо 12
857 Симона Борисова Благоевград VI - то ОУ 12
858 Магдалена Светославова Миладинова Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  12
859 Сейлин   Мюрен   Невзатова Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  12
860 Константин   Божидаров   Караджов Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  12
861 Никола Чавдаров Георгиев София 133 СОУ 12
862 Самуил Николаев Вутов Враца НУ "Иванчо Младенов" 12
863 Габриела Цветомирова Петкова Враца ОУ "Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 12
864 Петър Петров Враца НУ "Иванчо Младенов" 12
865 Елеонора Мирославова Георгиева Враца НУ "Иванчо Младенов" 12
866 Иван Николаев Герасимов Враца НУ "Иванчо Младенов" 12
867 Васил Данаилов Василев Враца ОУ "Васил Левски" 12
868 Преслава Веселинова Петкова Враца НУ "Св.Софроний Врачански" 12
869 Венелина Николаева Андреева Враца НУ "Св.Софроний Врачански" 12
870 Ивет Христова Благоева Враца ОУ "Васил Левски" 12
871 Илона Тонева Коцева Мездра ОУ "Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 12
872 Ивет Ивайлова Тодорова Враца СОУ"Отец Паисий" 12
873 Александър Юлианов Хърлечанов Козлодуй СОУ "Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 12
874 Калоян Калинов Михайлов Б.Слатина НУ"Христо Ботев" 12
875 Виктория Бисерова Бончева София 138 СОУ 12
876 Василена Караиванова Добрич ОУ"Хр. Ботев" 12
877 Велизар Георгиев Добрич ОУ"Хр. Ботев" 12
878 Десислава Стоилова Иванова Добрич ХГ "Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 12
879 Диляна Бориславова Добрич ОУ"Хр. Ботев" 12
880 Карина Павлинова Георгиева Добрич СОУ "Петко Р. Славейков 12
881 Костадин Димитров Костадинов Добрич ХГ "Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 12
882 Мариела Живкова Жекова Добрич ХГ "Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 12
883 Теодор Юлиянов Боянов София 121 СОУ 12
884 Гергана Григорова Михайлова София 121 СОУ 12
885 Мартин Петров Петров София 121 СОУ 12
886 Цветозар Тодоров Узунов София 121 СОУ 12
887 Александър Енчев Маринов Шумен НУ „Илия Р. Блъсков” 12
888 Сезер Вежди Авджъ Шумен Нови пазар 12
889 Виктория Михайлова Руменова Шумен III OУ "Д.Благоев" 12
890 Ростислав Пламенов Рачев Шумен III OУ "Д.Благоев" 12
891 Гергана Бисерова Иванова Шумен III OУ "Д.Благоев" 12
892 Ферай Фахриев Саидов Шумен ОУ "Св.Св.К. и Методий" 12
893 Християн Христианов Василев Шумен ОУ "Св.Св.К. и Методий" 12
894 Беркант Мехмед Исмаил Шумен НУ "Княз Борис І" 12
895 Арман Харутюн Каразьозан Шумен НУ "Княз Борис І" 12
896 Калоян Станиславов Здравков Шумен НУ "Княз Борис І" 12
897 Никол Николаева Йонкова Шумен III OУ "Д.Благоев" 12
898 Михаела Рангелова Димитрова София 49. ОУ ”Бенито Хуарес” 12
899 Йоан Ивайлов Портаров София 49. ОУ ”Бенито Хуарес” 12
900 Лора Христова Христова София 49. ОУ ”Бенито Хуарес” 12
901 Боян Павлов Павлов София 49. ОУ ”Бенито Хуарес” 12
902 Яна Димитрова Динчева София 49. ОУ ”Бенито Хуарес” 12
903 Ясен Кънчев Стоянов София 49. ОУ ”Бенито Хуарес” 12
904 Александър Антонов Михайлов Севлиево ІІ ОУ "Стефан Пешев" 12
905 Габриела Младенова Метева Севлиево НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 12
906 Деница Пенчева Чукова Дряново СОУ "Максим Райкович" 12
907 Наско Станиславов Стойчев Севлиево ІІ ОУ "Стефан Пешев" 12
908 Ники Николаев Заръбов Севлиево ІІ ОУ "Стефан Пешев" 12
909 Стефания Георгиева Богомилова Севлиево ІІ ОУ "Стефан Пешев" 12
910 Ивелин Димитров Димитров Ямбол НУ "Професор Нойков" 12
911 Карина Красимирова Картунова Ямбол НУ "Професор Нойков" 12
912 Георги Димитров Попов Ямбол НУ "Св.св. Кирил и Методий" 12
913 Иван Красимиров Камоев Ямбол НУ "Св.св. Кирил и Методий" 12
914 Николай Николаев Нинов Ямбол НУ "Св.св. Кирил и Методий" 12
915 Борис Емилов Лазаров Пловдив ОУ"Драган Манчов" 12
916 Виолета Ангелова Митева Пловдив НУ"Св.Климент Охридски" 12
917 Георги Иванов Мандевски Пловдив ОУ "Райна Княгиня" 12
918 Жана Живкова Дамянова Пловдив СОУ "Димитър Матевски" 12
919 Ивана Минчева Цулцова Пловдив ОУ" Яне Сандански" 12
920 Ивелена Стефанова Енчева Пловдив ОУ"Георги Бенковски" 12
921 Кристина  Стефанова Ванева Пловдив ОУ "Стоян Михайловски" 12
922 Мирослава Георгиева Димитрова Пловдив ОУ "В. и К. Тютюнджиян" 12
923 Симона Николаева Христова Пловдив НУ "П. Славейков" 12
924 Ив – Кристиян Павлинов Недков Плевен НУ”Христо Ботев” 12
925 Стефан Пламенов Резашки Плевен НУ"Христо Ботев" 12
926 Момчил Стефанов Анев София 107 ОУ 12
927 Елица Стефанова  Анева София 107 ОУ 12
928 Никола Веселинов Николов София 107 ОУ 12
929 Александър Михайлов Николов София 107 ОУ 12
930 Александрина Атанасова Чакърова Павликени СОУ "Бачо Киро" 12
931 Георги Севдалинов Кръстев Г.Оряховица СОУ”В.Грънчаров” 12
932 Ивайло Миленов Славов Стражица СОУ"Ангел Каралийчев" 12
933 Ивайло Юлиянов Георгиев  В. Търново ОУ "Д. Благоев" 12
934 Иван Георгиев Николов Г.Оряховица СОУ”В.Грънчаров” 12
935 Иван Петров Беренски  В. Търново ОУ "Св. П. Евтимий" 12
936 Йоанна Николаева Генкова Г.Оряховица СОУ”В.Грънчаров” 12
937 Мария Венциславова Дръндева  В. Търново ОУ "Св. П. Евтимий" 12
938 Михаела Ярославова Якимова Бяла черква ОУ "Б. Киро" 12
939 Стоил Тодоров Иванов  В. Търново ОУ "Бачо Киро" 12
940 Сузана Стефанова Стефанова Павликени СОУ "Бачо Киро" 12
941 Димитър Георгиев Убинов Пазарджик НУ "Васил Левски" 12
942 Стела Христова Христова Пазарджик СОУ "Георги Бенковски" 12
943 Давид Чавдаров Костов Пазарджик СОУ "Георги Бенковски" 12
944 Кристиян Лъчезарев Добрев Пазарджик СОУ "Георги Бенковски" 12
945 Калояна Костадинова Тошева Пазарджик НУ "Отец Паисий" 12
946 Здравко Александров Мерджанов Пазарджик НУ "Отец Паисий" 12
947 Валентин Стоянов Караминов Пазарджик СОУ "д-р Петър Берон" 12
948 Гергана Василева Павлова Пазарджик СОУ "д-р Петър Берон" 12
949 Александра Цветанова Николова Пазарджик ОУ "проф. Иван Батаклиев" 12
950 Петя Йорданова Стефанова Пазарджик ОУ "проф. Иван Батаклиев" 12
951 Мартин Димитров Сталев Пазарджик СОУ "Христо Ботев" - гр. Септември 12
952 Кирил Стойчов Ангелов Пазарджик СОУ "Христо Ботев" - гр. Септември 12
953 Николай Николаев Помаков Пазарджик СОУ "Георги Брегов" 12
954 Кристина Красимирова Маринкова Пазарджик СОУ "Георги Брегов" 12
955 Алейна Алиосманова Еминова Ген. Тошево СОУ "Н.Й.Вапцаров" 12
956 Александра Тодорова Добрич СОУ"Кл.ОХридски" 12
957 Антон Антонов Йорданов Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 12
958 Вилиян Диянов Димитров Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 12
959 Владислава Недкова Марчева Ген. Тошево СОУ "Н.Й.Вапцаров" 12
960 Недко Момчилов Йорданов Каварна СОУ " Стефан Караджа" 12
961 Никол Красимирова Костадинова Ген. Тошево СОУ "Н.Й.Вапцаров" 12
962 Никола Генадиев Хубчев Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 12
963 Преслав Климентинов Атанасов Добрич ОУ"Хр.Смирненски" 12
964 Симона Николаева Костадинова Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 12
965 Георги Зарков Христов София 125 СОУ 12
966 Димитър Веселинов Ковачев София 55 СОУ 12
967 Мартин Петев Илиев Бургас СОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий"  12
968 Хари Христов Христов Бургас СОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий"  12
969 Божидар Илианов Караманов Стара Загора СОУ "Железник" 12
970 Виктор Валентинов Вълев Стара Загора II ОУ "Петко Рачев Славейков" 12
971 Стилиян Стилиянов Стефанов Раднево II ОУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" 12
972 Франсун Саркис Сакъз Стара Загора VI ОУ "Св. Никола" 12
973 Александър Светлинов Кирилов Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 12
974 Галин Ивелинов Стефанов Варна ОУ"П.Р.Славейков" 12
975 Дениел Генадиев Нанков Варна VII СОУ"Н.Геров" 12
976 Йоанна Константинова Попова Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 12
977 Кристина Георгиева Минчева Варна ОУ"Захари Стоянов" 12
978 Лили Димитрова Русева Варна ОУ"Добри Чинтулов" 12
979 Лъчезар Йорданов Радушев Варна ОУ"П.Р.Славейков" 12
980 Любослав Любомиров Любомиров Варна ОУ"П.Р.Славейков" 12
981 Мария Иванова Георгиева Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 12
982 Мария Ивелинова Райкова Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 12
983 Никол Михайлова Павлова Варна СОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" 12
984 Никола Тодоров Колев Варна ОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 12
985 Николай Александър Радилов Варна ОУ"Добри Чинтулов" 12
986 Николай Николаев Бояров Варна ОУ"Добри Чинтулов" 12
987 Стела Димитрова Янчева Варна СОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" 12
988 Юлия Събчева Маринова Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 12
989 Явор Деянов Николов Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 12
990 Несим Шерифов Исмедов Търговище ІІ СОУ"Проф.Никола Маринов" 12
991 Александър Антонов Антонов Търговище І СОУ"Св.Седмочисленици" 12
992 Димитър Трифонов Стефанов Търговище ІІ СОУ"Проф.Никола Маринов" 12
993 Денислава Иванова Неделчева Търговище ІІ СОУ"Проф.Никола Маринов" 12
994 Венета Ивайлова Видева Сливен НУ "Васил Левски" 12
995 Диан Дианов Симеонов Сливен 7 ОУ "Панайот Хитов" 12
996 Кристиян Димитров Сяров Сливен НУ "Васил Левски" 12
997 Нели Мариянова Проданова Сливен НУ "Васил Левски" 12
998 Рафаела Красимирова Кондева Сливен 12 ОУ "Елисавета Багряна" 12
999 Слави Красен Вълков Сливен 3 ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" 12
1000 Йоана Калинова Йотова Сливен 11 СОУ "К. Константинов" 12
1001 Стефан Кирилов Пеев Сливен 11 СОУ "К. Константинов" 12
1002 Паулина Викторова Чонкова Сливен 11 СОУ "К. Константинов" 12
1003 Йоанна Русева К-ли СОУ " П. Р . Славейков" 12
1004 Георги Кехайов К-ли СОУ " П. Р . Славейков" 12
1005 Райчо Здравчев К-ли СОУ " П. Р . Славейков" 12
1006 Ачеля Бюрхан Ниязи Момчилград ОУ " Петър Берон" 12
1007 Александра  Невянова Стоянова Момчилград ОУ " Петър Берон" 12
1008 Баръш Емин К-ли СОУ "Йордан Йовков" 12
1009 Мира Красимирова Момчилова София ЧОУ "Св. София" 12
1010 Божин Иванов Янчев Благоевград VII - мо 9
1011 Виктория Юлиянова Манчева Благоевград II - ро ОУ 9
1012 Златина Илиева Благоевград VII - мо 9
1013 Стойчо Петков Шопов Благоевград II - ро ОУ 9
1014 Тома Крумов Благоевград VII - мо 9
1015 Яна Стоянова Шопова гр. Смолян СОУ „Св. Св. Кирил и Методий”  9
1016 Пламен Димов Янакиев Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  9
1017 Мила   Пламенова   Стефанова Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  9
1018 Николай Павлов Мариников София 41 ОУ 9
1019 Самуел Цветомилов Петров Враца НУ "Иванчо Младенов" 9
1020 Теодора Димитрова Найденова Враца НУ "Иванчо Младенов" 9
1021 Теодор Ангелов Враца НУ "Иванчо Младенов" 9
1022 Роберто Ивайлов Михайлов Враца НУ "Иван Вазов" 9
1023 Анна- Мария Руменова Софиянска Враца СОУ"Отец Паисий" 9
1024 Цецка Пламенова Пашовска Б.Слатина НУ"Цани Гинчев" 9
1025 Никола Ивайлов Цонев Б.Слатина НУ"Цани Гинчев" 9
1026 Християн Красимиров Мойсеев Б.Слатина НУ"Цани Гинчев" 9
1027 Виктория Веселинова Евстатиева Б.Слатина СОУ"Васил Левски" 9
1028 Катрин Петрова Величкова София 138 СОУ 9
1029 Владимир Цветанов Спасов София 138 СОУ 9
1030 Ася Андреева Месеникова Добрич ХГ "Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 9
1031 Галена Станиславова Добрич ОУ"Хр. Ботев" 9
1032 Дилян Димов Добрич ХГ "Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 9
1033 Илиан Георгиев Димов Добрич СОУ "Петко Р. Славейков 9
1034 Михаил Боянов Сапунджиев Добрич ОУ"Хр. Ботев" 9
1035 Симеон Александров Костадинов Добрич СОУ "Петко Р. Славейков 9
1036 Вяра Антова Стойчева София 121 СОУ 9
1037 Илиян Илиянов Кринчев София 121 СОУ 9
1038 Боян Светлозаров Стоилов Шумен НУ „Илия Р. Блъсков” 9
1039 Севги Сали Неджиб Шумен Нови пазар 9
1040 Аляра Хюсеин Билял Шумен Нови пазар 9
1041 Ниляй Исмаил Салим Шумен НУ "Княз Борис І" 9
1042 Васил Николаев Станев Шумен III OУ "Д.Благоев" 9
1043 Мартин Татянов Петров София 49. ОУ ”Бенито Хуарес” 9
1044 Даниел Александров Недялков София 49. ОУ ”Бенито Хуарес” 9
1045 Кристиан Антонов Антонов София 49. ОУ ”Бенито Хуарес” 9
1046 Михаела Петрова Христова София 49. ОУ ”Бенито Хуарес” 9
1047 Тодор Георгиев Оведенски София 49. ОУ ”Бенито Хуарес” 9
1048 Виктория Цветомир Мичева Севлиево ІІ ОУ "Стефан Пешев" 9
1049 Владислав Диянов Лалев Севлиево ІІ ОУ "Стефан Пешев" 9
1050 Георги Христов Георгиев Севлиево СОУ "Васил Левски" 9
1051 Ивелина Христова Николова Севлиево ІІ ОУ "Стефан Пешев" 9
1052 Радослав Александър Петров Севлиево ІІ ОУ "Стефан Пешев" 9
1053 Стелиян Пламенов Добрев Севлиево СОУ "Васил Левски" 9
1054 Пламен Иванов Василев Ямбол НУ "Професор Нойков" 9
1055 Ирена Георгиева Георгиева Ямбол НУ "Св.св. Кирил и Методий" 9
1056 Нико Митрев Митрев Ямбол ОУ "Николай Петрини" 9
1057 Борис Антонов Вълков Ямбол ОУ "Христо Смирненски" 9
1058 Ангел Ангелов Ванчев Пловдив ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" 9
1059 Анна Петрос Паппа Пловдив НУ"Христо Ботев" 9
1060 Виктория Ангелова Христева Пловдив ОУ"Райна Княгиня" 9
1061 Георги Методиев Галчев Пловдив СОУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 9
1062 Ева  Трайчева Попова Пловдив ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" 9
1063 Елена Йонкова Коркинова Пловдив СОУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 9
1064 Зара Василева Гулева Пловдив НУ "П. Славейков" 9
1065 Иван Ангелов Каишев Пловдив НУ "П. Славейков" 9
1066 Йоан Иванов Семерджиев Пловдив НУ"Христо Ботев" 9
1067 Каталина Петрова Литарова Пловдив СОУ "Паисий Хилендарски" 9
1068 Кристиян Миленов Иванов Пловдив НУ "Христо Ботев" 9
1069 Маргарита Димитрова Миткова Пловдив ОУ"Георги Бенковски" 9
1070 Нина Светланова Костова Пловдив ОУ"Георги Бенковски" 9
1071 Петър Иво Мильотев Пловдив ОУ "Д-р Петър Берон" 9
1072 Славена  Венелинова Петкова Пловдив НУ "П.Р. Славейков" 9
1073 Теодор Минков Илчев Плевен НУ”Единство” 9
1074 Даниела Димитрова  Бургас СОУ "Петко Росен" 9
1075 Борис Василев Христов София 22 СОУ 9
1076 Волена Иванова Иванова  В. Търново ОУ "Св. П. Евтимий" 9
1077 Даниел Мариянов Проданов Стражица СОУ"А. Каралийчев" 9
1078 Дебора Станимирова Косева  В. Търново ОУ "Бачо Киро" 9
1079 Мариан Веселинов Марчев  В. Търново ОУ "Бачо Киро" 9
1080 Мариян Симеонов Христов Бяла черква ОУ "Б. Киро" 9
1081 Михаил Емилов Атанасов  В. Търново ОУ "Бачо Киро" 9
1082 Михаил Минчев Георгиев Г.Оряховица СОУ”В.Грънчаров” 9
1083 Александра Борисова Антонова Пазарджик НУ "Васил Левски" 9
1084 Даниел Деков Деков Пазарджик НУ "Васил Левски" 9
1085 Васил Петров Иванов  Пазарджик ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 9
1086 Виктория Маринова Кавръкова Пазарджик СОУ "Георги Бенковски" 9
1087 Иван Василев Величков  Пазарджик СОУ "Георги Бенковски" 9
1088 Сиана Стефанова Бечева Пазарджик СОУ "Георги Бенковски" 9
1089 Теодора Николаева Голева Пазарджик ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" - с. Варвара 9
1090 Виктория Георгиева Стоянова Пазарджик ОУ "Отец Паисий" - с. Сестримо 9
1091 Марина Стефанова Янева Пазарджик НУ "Отец Паисий" 9
1092 Славена Ангелова Личева Пазарджик НУ "Отец Паисий" 9
1093 Евелина Георгиева Гайдарова Пазарджик НУ "Отец Паисий" 9
1094 Яна Василева Димитрова Пазарджик НУ "Отец Паисий" 9
1095 Мариела Атанасова Еленска Пазарджик НУ "Отец Паисий" 9
1096 Велина Петрова Спасова Пазарджик НУ "Отец Паисий" 9
1097 Георги Чавдаров Караджов Пазарджик НУ "Отец Паисий" 9
1098 Иван Тошков Божинов Пазарджик НУ "Отец Паисий" 9
1099 Теодора Веселинова Фотева Пазарджик ОУ "проф. Иван Батаклиев" 9
1100 Йоана Славчева  Малинова Пазарджик ОУ "проф. Иван Батаклиев" 9
1101 Десислава Йорданова Пенкова Пазарджик СОУ "Христо Ботев" - гр. Септември 9
1102 Иван Петров Василев Пазарджик НУ "Никола Фурнаджиев" 9
1103 Боряна Димитрова Гъркова Пазарджик ОУ "Отец Паисий" - гр. Батак 9
1104 Иванка Василева Василева Пазарджик СОУ "Георги Брегов" 9
1105 Борислав Руменов Гарчев Пазарджик СОУ "Нешо Бончев" - гр. Панагюрище 9
1106 Виктор Петров Ген. Тошево ОУ "Хр.Смирненски" 9
1107 Владимир Дичев Атанасов Ген. Тошево ОУ "Хр.Смирненски" 9
1108 Деница Иванова Димова Каварна ОУ "Йордан Йовков" 9
1109 Кремена Веселинова Маринова Шабла СОУ"Асен Златаров" 9
1110 Мила Георгиева Сандева Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 9
1111 Радил Радостинов Христов Каварна ОУ "Йордан Йовков" 9
1112 Филен Ержан Добрич СОУ"Кл.ОХридски" 9
1113 Христо Василев Харизанов Каварна ОУ "Йордан Йовков" 9
1114 Юлиян Юлиянов Добрич СОУ"П.Р.Славейков" 9
1115 Калоян Рoсенов Анастасов София ЧОУ"Обр. Технологий 9
1116 Константин Димитров Стоянов София Меридиан 22 9
1117 Александър Калинов Николов Стара Загора IX ОУ "Веселин Ханчев" 9
1118 Андония Андреанова Костова  Стара Загора V ОУ "Митьо Станев" 9
1119 Вяра Иванова Пенева Стара Загора V ОУ "Митьо Станев" 9
1120 Грациела Емилова Христова Стара Загора IX ОУ "Веселин Ханчев" 9
1121 Дони Дончев Дончев Стара Загора СОУ "Железник" 9
1122 Катерина Светославова Проданова Стара Загора IX ОУ "Веселин Ханчев" 9
1123 Мирослав Георгиев Георгиев Раднево II ОУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" 9
1124 Надежда Георгиева Филева Димитровград ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 9
1125 Теодор Живков Тодоров Раднево II ОУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" 9
1126 Яна Димитрова Димитрова Димитровград ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 9
1127 Александър Кан с.Приселци ОУ"П.Берон" 9
1128 Биляна Георгиева Герчева Варна СОУ"Гео Милев" 9
1129 Гергана Светлинова Димитрова Варна ОУ"Васил Априлов" 9
1130 Денис Ертан Франга Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон I" 9
1131 Елица Галинова Костова Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 9
1132 Ира Добромирова Пеева Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 9
1133 Константин Стефанов Стефанов Варна ОУ"Захари Стоянов" 9
1134 Мануела Николаева Николова Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон I" 9
1135 Мартин Крумов Димитров Варна СОУ"Неофит Бозвели" 9
1136 Петър Атанасов Атанасов Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 9
1137 Петър Ивайлов Богданов Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 9
1138 Петър Петров Ганчев Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 9
1139 Самуил Димитров Стоянов Варна ОУ"Добри Чинтулов" 9
1140 Светлана Младенова Минзова Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 9
1141 Юрий Вилиям Регенда Варна VII СОУ"Н.Геров" 9
1142 Пламена Христова Колева Търговище ІІ СОУ"Проф.Никола Маринов" 9
1143 Йоан Димитров Ушагелов Търговище ІІ СОУ"Проф.Никола Маринов" 9
1144 Мелиса Бюлентова Керимова Търговище І СОУ"Св.Седмочисленици" 9
1145 Анастасия Йовкова Стойчева Сливен НУ "Васил Левски" 9
1146 Атанас Петров Николов Сливен 7 ОУ "Панайот Хитов" 9
1147 Божидар Киров Сливен 12 ОУ "Елисавета Багряна" 9
1148 Ганета Динева Сливен 12 ОУ "Елисавета Багряна" 9
1149 Димитър Огнянов Желев Сливен 3 ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" 9
1150 Магдалена Методиева Кусева Сливен НУ "Васил Левски" 9
1151 Мариета Николаева Сиракова Сливен НУ "Васил Левски" 9
1152 Мария Константинова Костова Сливен НУ "Васил Левски" 9
1153 Мария Цветанова Данчева Сливен НУ "Васил Левски" 9
1154 Светослав Веселинов Василев Сливен 12 ОУ "Елисавета Багряна" 9
1155 Стоян Стефанов Дечев Сливен НУ "Васил Левски" 9
1156 Божидар Георгиев Куртев Сливен 11 СОУ "К. Константинов" 9
1157 Виктор Аврамов Тодоров Сливен 11 СОУ "К. Константинов" 9
1158 Андон Славов Митев Сливен 11 СОУ "К. Константинов" 9
1159 Пламен Димитров Цончев Сливен 11 СОУ "К. Константинов" 9
1160 Жана Мариянова Йоргова Сливен 11 СОУ "К. Константинов" 9
1161 Мария Кръстева Илкова Панагюрище ОУ "Проф. Марин Дринов" 9
1162 Стефан Стоянов Зубев Панагюрище ОУ "20 април" 9
1163 Лъчезар Валентинов Иванов София 49 ОУ 9
1164 Кристина Гъдова К-ли СОУ " П. Р . Славейков" 9
1165 Волкан Ердинч Хайрула  Момчилград ОУ " Петър Берон" 9
1166 Михаела Станимирова Куцева Момчилград ОУ " Петър Берон" 9
1167 Беркай Бирхан Акиф Момчилград ОУ " Петър Берон" 9
1168 Ирина Бисерова Петрова  София ЧОУ "Св. София" 9
1169 Виктор Атанасов Логодажки Благоевград VIII - мо ОУ 6
1170 Евелина Николаева Георгиева Благоевград II - ро 6
1171 Мартин Здравков Гръчки Благоевград VIII - мо 6
1172 Михаил Велков Зашев Благоевград ОДК 6
1173 Кирил Веселинов Градинаров Благоевград СОУИЧЕ 6
1174 Калина Николаева Абаджиева гр. Смолян СОУ „Св. Св. Кирил и Методий”  6
1175 Венцислав   Станиславов   Белев Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  6
1176 Пламена Мирославова Христова Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  6
1177 Павлина Антонова Миладинова София 1 СОУ 6
1178 Ивон Петрова Константинова Враца НУ "Иван Вазов" 6
1179 Диана Дилянова Йончева Враца НУ "Иванчо Младенов" 6
1180 Никола Бориславов  Враца НУ "Иванчо Младенов" 6
1181 Мира Георгиева Емилова Враца НУ "Иванчо Младенов" 6
1182 Даря Цветелинова Илиева Враца ОУ "Васил Левски" 6
1183 Соня Красимирова Александрова Враца НУ "Св.Софроний Врачански" 6
1184 Йоан Пламенов Генов Враца НУ "Св.Софроний Врачански" 6
1185 Валентин Александров Ангелов Враца СОУ "Никола Войводов" 6
1186 Мариан Ивайлов Гешев Мездра ОУ "Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 6
1187 Александра Йорданова Игнатова Мездра ОУ "Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 6
1188 Иванка Димова Николаева Б.Слатина НУ"Цани Гинчев" 6
1189 Пламен Валентинов Тодоров Б.Слатина НУ"Христо Ботев" 6
1190 Адриян Петьов Петров Б.Слатина СОУ"Васил Левски" 6
1191 Весела Веселинова Гечева Добрич ОУ"Хр. Ботев" 6
1192 Георги Стоянов Атанасов Добрич Хан "Аспарух" 6
1193 Даниел Павлинова Иванова Добрич СОУ "Петко Р. Славейков 6
1194 Йоана Дианова Георгиева Добрич ОУ"Хр. Ботев" 6
1195 Магдалена Ивайлова Добрич ОУ"Хр. Ботев" 6
1196 Маноло Красимиров Русев Добрич ОУ"Хр. Ботев" 6
1197 Мелиса Билент Добрич ОУ"Хр. Ботев" 6
1198 Моника Димитрова Йорданова Добрич Стефан Караджа 6
1199 Пламена Николова Пламенова Добрич Стефан Караджа 6
1200 Преслав Петков Добрич ХГ "Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 6
1201 Виктор Димитров Гюров София 121 СОУ 6
1202 Николай Кр.Кръстанов София 121 СОУ 6
1203 Теодор Колев Колев София 121 СОУ 6
1204 Сияна Лъчезарова Дончева Шумен НУ „Илия Р. Блъсков” 6
1205 Мехмет Ефе Есмер Шумен НУ „Илия Р. Блъсков” 6
1206 Светлозар Добромиров Петров Шумен Нови пазар 6
1207 Ипек Али Али Шумен НУ "Княз Борис І" 6
1208 Георги Свелтозаров Ненов Шумен СОУ "Панайот Волов" 6
1209 Йоана Стоянова Цолова София 49. ОУ ”Бенито Хуарес” 6
1210 Стела Цветанова Стоянова София 49. ОУ ”Бенито Хуарес” 6
1211 Ива Иванова Симова София 49. ОУ ”Бенито Хуарес” 6
1212 Йосиф Мазен Киуан Пловдив НУ "П. Славейков" 6
1213 Теодора Тодорова Пиргова Пловдив ОУ"Георги Бенковски" 6
1214 Александър Венциславов Тодоров  В. Търново ОУ "Св. П. Евтимий" 6
1215 Ралица Стоянова Русева град Елена НУ "Ил.Макариополски"    6
1216 Станислав Цонков Славчев   В. Търново ОУ "Бачо Киро" 6
1217 Тереза Тодорова Тодорова Павликени СОУ "Бачо Киро" 6
1218 Михаела Стоянова Зонова Пазарджик СОУ "Георги Бенковски" 6
1219 Калоян Кирилов Кръстев Пазарджик ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" - с. Варвара 6
1220 Емили Василева Пейчева Пазарджик ОУ "Отец Паисий" - с. Сестримо 6
1221 Калоян Веселинов Комсийски Пазарджик НУ "Отец Паисий" 6
1222 Ивон Герганова Катова Пазарджик НУ "Отец Паисий" 6
1223 Стилян Русев Матракчийски Пазарджик НУ "Отец Паисий" 6
1224 Константин Николаев Николов Пазарджик НУ "Отец Паисий" 6
1225 Надежда Йосифова Асенова Пазарджик СОУ "д-р Петър Берон" 6
1226 Боряна Запринова Топалова Пазарджик СОУ "д-р Петър Берон" 6
1227 Сара Светославова Ковачева Пазарджик ОУ "проф. Иван Батаклиев" 6
1228 Желязко Кирилов Жечев Пазарджик ОУ "проф. Иван Батаклиев" 6
1229 Драгомир Красимиров Дончев Пазарджик ОУ "проф. Иван Батаклиев" 6
1230 Йоана Йорданова Чавдарова Пазарджик СОУ "Христо Ботев" - гр. Септември 6
1231 Никола Петьов Кънчев Пазарджик СОУ "Христо Ботев" - гр. Септември 6
1232 Ангел Иванов Гюров Пазарджик ОУ "Отец Паисий" - гр. Батак 6
1233 Димитър Димитров Милев Пазарджик ОУ "Отец Паисий" - гр. Батак 6
1234 Михаела Димитрова Герова Пазарджик СОУ "Георги Брегов" 6
1235 Благовест Йорданов Величков Пазарджик СОУ "Георги Брегов" 6
1236 Стоян Боянов Грозданов Пазарджик СОУ "Георги Брегов" 6
1237 Йоана Делчева Мишева Пазарджик СОУ "Георги Брегов" 6
1238 Атанас Живков Желев Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 6
1239 Георги Георгиев Ламбов Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 6
1240 Даниел Мариянов Христов Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 6
1241 Живко Живков Желев Ген. Тошево СОУ "Н.Й.Вапцаров" 6
1242 Йоанна Красимирова Николова Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 6
1243 Пламена Живкова Жекова Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 6
1244 Пламена Миленова Донева Ген. Тошево СОУ "Н.Й.Вапцаров" 6
1245 Преслава Ивелинова Иванова Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 6
1246 Пламен Димитров Димитров Раднево II ОУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" 6
1247 Теодор Георгиев Николов Раднево II ОУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" 6
1248 Александър Ивайлов Иванов Варна СОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" 6
1249 Валери Илиянов Иванов Варна ОУ"Добри Чинтулов" 6
1250 Габриела Тихомирова Тимнева Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 6
1251 Даниел Стефанов Светлозаров  Варна II ОУ"Н.Й.Вапцаров" 6
1252 Димитър Ивайлов Петков Варна ОУ"Черноризец Храбър" 6
1253 Ерия Иванова Димитрова Варна ОУ"Добри Чинтулов" 6
1254 Жана-София Джеймс Мерит Варна ОУ"Г.С.Раковски" 6
1255 Иван Радославов Чибутаров Варна ОУ"Добри Чинтулов" 6
1256 Илина Павлин Петрова Варна СОУ"Гео Милев" 6
1257 Калин Панайотов Димитров Варна ОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 6
1258 Кирил Красимиров Кондов Варна VII СОУ"Н.Геров" 6
1259 Константин Станиславов Стойков Варна ОУ"Добри Чинтулов" 6
1260 Мелиса Катева Добрева Варна НУ"Васил Левски" 6
1261 Радостин Пламенов Радев Варна ОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 6
1262 Станислав Андреев Тодоров Варна НУ"Васил Левски" 6
1263 Микаела Венелинова Милчева Търговище ІІ СОУ"Проф.Никола Маринов" 6
1264 Венелин Димитров Митев Сливен НУ "Васил Левски" 6
1265 Дамян Минчев Красимиров Сливен НУ "Васил Левски" 6
1266 Мариана Стоянова Миндева Сливен 3 ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" 6
1267 Симона Христова Баралиева Сливен 3 ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" 6
1268 Стефан Николаев Стафанов Сливен НУ "Васил Левски" 6
1269 Ива Венциславова Йорданова Сливен 11 СОУ "К. Константинов" 6
1270 Николай Павлов Сливен 10 СОУ " Йордан Йовков" 6
1271 Георги Дончев Ефтимов Панагюрище ОУ "Проф. Марин Дринов" 6
1272 Иван Пърлев Панагюрище ОУ "Проф. Марин Дринов" 6
1273 Николета Илиева Тонева Панагюрище СОУ "Нешо Бончев" 6
1274 Паола Григорова Червенкова Панагюрище ОУ "Проф. Марин Дринов" 6
1275 Даниел Адрианов Маринов София 20 ОУ 6
1276 Борислав Джямяров К-ли СОУ " П. Р . Славейков" 6
1277 Иван Иванов К-ли СОУ " П. Р . Славейков" 6
1278 Серкан Соколов К-ли СОУ " П. Р . Славейков" 6
1279 Николай Тодоров К-ли СОУ " П. Р . Славейков" 6
1280 Ребека Чолакова К-ли СОУ " П. Р . Славейков" 6
1281 Андрей Емилов Боюклиев Момчилград ОУ " Петър Берон" 6
1282 Иван Иванов К-ли СОУ "Йордан Йовков" 6
1283 Елеонора Руменова Костадинова Благоевград VI - то  3
1284 Милена Симеонова Илиева Благоевград VI - то 3
1285 Крум Кременов Красин гр. Смолян СОУ „Св. Св. Кирил и Методий”  3
1286 Катрин Траянова Стефанова Враца СОУ "Никола Войводов" 3
1287 Божидар Венциславов Б.Слатина НУ"Цани Гинчев" 3
1288 Александър Александров Николов София 138 СОУ 3
1289 Алекс Ивелинов Георгиев Добрич ОУ"Хр. Ботев" 3
1290 Виктор Димов Петков Добрич ОУ"Хр. Ботев" 3
1291 Йоана Йорданова Добрич ХГ "Св.св.Кирил и Методий" 3
1292 Магдалена Алексиева Добрич ОУ"Хр. Ботев" 3
1293 Николай Валентинов Великов Добрич Стефан Караджа 3
1294 Павлин Николов Славов Добрич ОУ"Хр. Ботев" 3
1295 Тихомир Тодоров Тодоров Добрич Стефан Караджа 3
1296 Каролина Красимирова Костадинова Шумен НУ „Илия Р. Блъсков” 3
1297 Теодор Данчев Стоянов Шумен ОУ "Св.Св.К. и Методий" 3
1298 Калоян Петров Колев Шумен III OУ "Д.Благоев" 3
1299 Вероника Ивайова Караянева Шумен СОУ "Панайот Волов" 3
1300 Десислава Владимирова Кирилова София 49. ОУ ”Бенито Хуарес” 3
1301 Илияна Гришева Нотева София 49. ОУ ”Бенито Хуарес” 3
1302 Джанип Садъков Кемалов Бяла черква ОУ "Б. Киро" 3
1303 Златко Илиев Кръстев Павликени СОУ "Бачо Киро" 3
1304 Ивайло Тихомиров Симеонов Бяла черква ОУ "Б. Киро" 3
1305 Леонардо Евгениев Николов Бяла черква ОУ "Б. Киро" 3
1306 Александра Василева Миткова Пазарджик ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" - с. Варвара 3
1307 Любомир Любомиров Момеков Пазарджик НУ "Отец Паисий" 3
1308 Георги Костадинов Терзийски Пазарджик НУ "Никола Фурнаджиев" 3
1309 Тодорка Димитрова Динкова Пазарджик ОУ "Отец Паисий" - гр. Батак 3
1310 Борис Каменов Янакиев Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 3
1311 Мелиса Ахмед Юсню Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 3
1312 Радостина Радостинова Георгиева Ген. Тошево СОУ "Н.Й.Вапцаров" 3
1313 Симона Ганчева Желязкова Ген. Тошево СОУ "Н.Й.Вапцаров" 3
1314 Юрий Юриев Иванов Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 3
1315 Александър Атанасов Христов Димитровград ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 3
1316 Гергана Здравкова Арнаудска Стара Загора СОУ "Железник" 3
1317 Габриела Светославова Стоянова Сливен 3 ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" 3
1318 Сиана Свиленова Станчева Сливен 3 ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" 3
1319 Валентин Деянов Кирилов Сливен 11 СОУ "К. Константинов" 3
1320 Пламена Делчева Сливен 11 СОУ "К. Константинов" 3
1321 Апти Апти К-ли СОУ "Йордан Йовков" 3
1322 Мелиса Метин Юсеин Момчилград ОУ " Петър Берон" 3
1323 Добрина Николаева Христова Шумен III OУ "Д.Благоев" 1
1324 Виктор Ивов Радионов Благоевград ОДК 0
1325 Александра Валентинова Кончарска Б.Слатина СОУ"Васил Левски" 0
1326 Стилиян Ангелов Бодуров Пазарджик СОУ "д-р Петър Берон" 0
1327 Даниел Тихомиров Димитров Димитровград ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 0
1328 Нил Су Гьоккан Танър Търговище І СОУ"Св.Седмочисленици" 0
1329 Полина Петрова Въндева Сливен НУ "Васил Левски" 0