Класиране на участниците в Математически турнир "Иван Салабашев" 2010 от 3. клас 
Име Училище Град Точки
1 Иво Владиславов Петров 107 ОУ  София 60
2 Виктор Петров Балтин ОУ "Бр. Миладинови" Бургас 57
3 Константин Светозаров Ненков СОУ „Петко Росен” Бургас 57
4 Михаил Красимиров Тръпчев СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 57
5 Петър Георгиев Димитров ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 57
6 Николета Райчева НУ" Кл. Охридски" Пловдив 57
7 Михаела Бечева НУ" Кл. Охридски" Пловдив 57
8 Алек Стилиян Вукадинов 107 ОУ  София 54
9 Александър Бойков Ганчев 107 ОУ  София 54
10 Александър Георгиев Радославов 107 ОУ  София 54
11 Борислав  ЕвгениевЛюбенов 107 ОУ  София 54
12 Иван Николаев Николов 107 ОУ  София 54
13 Николай Димитров Митев ЧОУ СВ. София София 54
14 Ивайло Ивайлов Стоянов ЧСОУ ЕСПА София 54
15 Петър Петров Чонгов ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Бургас 54
16 Андрей Ивайлов Цочев ОУ "Елин Пелин" Бургас 54
17 Волен Йорданов Терзиев ОУ "Васил Априлов" Бургас 54
18 Борис Василев Геренски ОУ "Д. Чинтулов" Варна 54
19 Десислава Петрова Петрова СОУ"Св. Кл. Охридски" Варна 54
20 Мартина Галинова Цанева ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" Варна 54
21 Петър Ивайлов Въжаров VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 54
22 Любомира Петкова Димитрова СОУ "Н. Катранов" Свищов 54
23 Ивета Галинова Христова СОУ "Максим Райкович" Дряново 54
24 Мирослав Димитров СОУ"Пейо Яворов" Пловдив 54
25 Евгени Кайряков ОУ "Ал.Константинов" Пловдив 54
26 Иван Досев ОУ "В. и К. Тютюнджиян" Пловдив 54
27 Кристиан Иванов ОУ"Драган Манчов" Пловдив 54
28 Валентин Светославов Пиралков 107 ОУ  София 51
29 Радина Димова 104 ОУ "Захари Стоянов" София 51
30 Ирина Атанасова Георгиева ОУ "Любен Каравелов" Бургас 51
31 Мартина Божидарова Димитрова ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Бургас 51
32 Йоана Жейнова Йовчева   СОУ „Петко Росен” Бургас 51
33 Иван Димитров Яръмов СОУ"Св. Кл. Охридски" Варна 51
34 Иво Яниславов Карагьозов ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 51
35 Крум Николов Атанасов СОУ "Гео Милев" Варна 51
36 Димитър Любомиров Спасов НУ "Отец Паисий" Пазарджик 51
37 Иван Тодоров Иванов ОУ"Душо Хаджидеков" Пловдив 51
38 Никола Василев Драгнев 107 ОУ  София 48
39 Симона Калинова Йорданова НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 48
40 Александър Иванов Захариев СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 48
41 Виктория Ралева Гарджева ОУ "Черноризец Храбър" Варна 48
42 Иван Марианов Дичевски VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 48
43 Лина Янчева Петрова VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 48
44 Мария Димитрова Атанасова ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 48
45 Никола Николов Стоянов ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 48
46 Петър Михайлов Христов VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 48
47 Ралица Юлианова Андреева СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 48
48 Тихомир Тихомиров Тодоров І ОУ Варна 48
49 Венелин Милчев Минев ІІ ОУ "Стефан Пешев" Севлиево 48
50 Красимир Красимиров Неделчев ОУ"Душо Хаджидеков" Пловдив 48
51 Никола Светлинов Цонев СОУ "Йоан Е. Български" Шумен 48
52 Даниел Руменов Данаилов НУ"Св.св. Кирил и Методий" Ямбол 48
53 Джемма Цонева Русева НУ"Св.св. Кирил и Методий" Ямбол 48
54 Илиян Венциславов Иванов 32 СОУ  София 45
55 Калоян  Красимиров Божилски        107 ОУ  София 45
56 ЕМИЛ МАНДАДЖИЕВ 125 СОУ София 45
57 НИКОЛАЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВ 125 СОУ София 45
58 Давид Бойков Стефанов 112 ОУ  София 45
59 Никола Здравков Станчев ОУ "Бр. Миладинови" Бургас 45
60 Мария Красимирова Каменова НУ"Св. Климент Охридски" Кюстендил 45
61 Владислав Мирославов Иванов ОУ "А. Страшимиров" Варна 45
62 Денислав Русев Русев СОУ "Гео Милев" Варна 45
63 Димитър Ясенов Опърлаков ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 45
64 Калина Веселинова Георгиева СОУ"Св. Кл. Охридски" Варна 45
65 Калоян Даниелов Дудев ОУ "Д. Чинтулов" Варна 45
66 Любомир Георгиев Стойков СОУ "Гео Милев" Варна 45
67 Симеон Йорданов Йорданов ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 45
68 Станислав Веселинов Василев СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 45
69 Христина Каменова Христова ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" Варна 45
70 Александър Росенов Великов ОУ "Св. П. Евтимий" Велико Търново 45
71 Дениз Ялчън Мустафа ОУ"Доктор Петър Берон" Момчилград 45
72 Адриана Радославова Райкова II ОУ "Петко Рачев Славейков" Стара Загора 45
73 Мартин Русланов Германов VI ОУ "Св. Никола" Стара Загора 45
74 Щилян Бончев НУ"Св.св. Кирил и Методий" Ямбол 45
75 Николина Станиславова Раячки 107 ОУ  София 42
76 Симеон Вихренов Петков 107 ОУ  София 42
77 Дамян Стоянов Францев 25 ОУ  София 42
78 Николай Бъчваров ЧСОУ ЕСПА София 42
79 Кремена Динкова Тенева 45 ОУ "К. Величков" София 42
80 Димитър Валентинов Петков НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 42
81 Ева Петрова Узунова СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 42
82 Емилиян Венциславов Стефанов ОУ "Черноризец Храбър" Варна 42
83 Любослав Юрий Йорданов СОУ "П. К. Яворов" Варна 42
84 Мартин Даниелов Минчев ОУ"Д. Чинтулов" Варна 42
85 Стоян Ангелов Маринов VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 42
86 Теодор Стефанов Семов ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" Варна 42
87 Петър Милчев Чернокожев ОУ "Христо Ботев" Габрово 42
88 Кристиян Рачев СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 42
89 Георги Георгиев Иванов ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Димитровград 42
90 Мирослав Стефанов Христов СОУ"Петко Рачов Славейков" Кържали 42
91 Виктор Мукарев ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 42
92 София Димитрова Именова СОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Пловдив 42
93 Мария Запрянова НУ" Кл. Охридски" Пловдив 42
94 Ралица Дойчева СОУ" Бр. Миладинови" Пловдив 42
95 Фани Петрова СОУ "П. Хилендарски" Пловдив 42
96 Александра Бамбалдокова НУ"Св.св. Кирил и Методий" Ямбол 42
97 Ани Тодорова Енчева НУ"Св.св. Кирил и Методий" Ямбол 42
98 Бианка Цветомирова Деянова НУ"Св.св. Кирил и Методий" Ямбол 42
99 Александър Ангелов Желязков 41 ОУ  София 39
100 Антон Иванов Марков 41 ОУ  София 39
101 Елена Ивайлова Велева 119 СОУ  София 39
102 Лилия Петрова Вигенина 36 СОУ София 39
103 ДАМЯНА ТОДОРОВА 125 СОУ София 39
104 ДИМИТЪР АНГЕЛОВ 128 СОУ София 39
105 Динх Фъонг Тхао   София 39
106 ЙОАН ПАНАЙОТОВ ЧОУ "СВ. КЛ.ОХР." София 39
107 МАГДАЛЕНА СТОЯНОВА 33 ОУ София 39
108 СТЕФАН БОЖАНОВ 125 СОУ София 39
109 Александър Ивайлов Милчев 104 ОУ "Захари Стоянов" София 39
110 Виктория Валериева Цветкова 104 ОУ "Захари Стоянов" София 39
111 Люба-Мина Димитрова Димитрова 104 ОУ "Захари Стоянов" София 39
112 Йордан Емилов Христов НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 39
113 Надежда Милкова Костова НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 39
114 Красимира Мирославова Костова ОУ "Антон Страшимиров" Бургас 39
115 Ванеса Стаменова Манолова  СОУ „Петко Росен” Бургас 39
116 Тодор Светославов Тодоров СОУ „Петко Росен” Бургас 39
117 Драгомир Димитров Николов VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 39
118 Иван Найденов Николов ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" Варна 39
119 Йоана Николаева Николова ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" Варна 39
120 Мартин Антонов Петров ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" Варна 39
121 Стефан Василев Филков ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" Варна 39
122 Теодор Николаев Николов СОУ "Гео Милев" Варна 39
123 Теодора Антонова Младенова VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 39
124 Тихомир Деянов Ковачев СОУ "П. К. Яворов" Варна 39
125 Юлия Илиева Златева СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 39
126 Ина Веселинова Георгиева ОУ "Св. П. Евтимий" Велико Търново 39
127 Магдалена Владимирова Томова ОУ "Св. П. Евтимий" Велико Търново 39
128 Данаил Николов Димитров ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 39
129 Леонард Кирилов Кирилов СОУ "Георги Бенковски" Пазарджик 39
130 Мария Стоянова Попова НУ "Никола Фурнаджиев" Пазарджик 39
131 Василена Цветанова НУ МПТИ Пловдив 39
132 Мария Росенова Събева ОУ " Д-р. Иван Селимински" Сливен 39
133 Божидар Панайотов Андонов ОУ " Панайот Хитов" Сливен 39
134 Ивелина Пламенова Желева СОУ " К. Константинов" Сливен 39
135 Иван Петков Петков V ОУ "Митьо Станев" Стара Загора 39
136 Симона Христова Гюзлева II ОУ "Петко Рачев Славейков" Стара Загора 39
137 Станислав Грозев І СОУ "Св.Седмочисленици" Търговище 39
138 Панайот Станимиров Маринов ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 39
139 Владислав Русев Христозов СОУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" Хасково 39
140 Симона Милкова Стоянова ОУ "Димитър Благоев" Шумен 39
141 Тонислав Светославов Троев СОУ "П. Волов" Шумен 39
142 Янислав Роберт Херолд ОУ "Димитър Благоев" Шумен 39
143 Лидия Петрова Вигенина  36 СОУ София 39
144 Иван Благовест Денински 107 ОУ  София 36
145 Петър - Делян Даниелов Шентов  107 ОУ  София 36
146 Ивон Венциславов Андонов 107 ОУ  София 36
147 Кристиян Пламенов Стулов 41 СОУ  София 36
148 КАТЕРИНА ДЖЪНГЪРОВА 125 СОУ София 36
149 ЛЮБОМИР КОСТАДИНОВ ЧОУ "СВ. КЛ.ОХР." София 36
150 Мария Златкова Палашева   София 36
151 СПАСИАН ТОДОРОВ 34 СОУ София 36
152 Ханг Хоанг Та   София 36
153 Деница Пламенова Методиева ЧОУ "Света София" София 36
154 Иван Андонов 23 СОУ София 36
155 Лазарина Живкова Попова 57 СОУ София 36
156 Милен Хинков 104 ОУ "Захари Стоянов" София 36
157 Павел Борисов Йордакиев 104 ОУ "Захари Стоянов" София 36
158 Румяна Йорданова Кирова ОУ "Елин Пелин" Бургас 36
159 Никола Миленов Димитров НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 36
160 Мардирос Хачик Овагемян  НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 36
161 Мириам Живкова Господинова НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 36
162 Владислав Венциславов Витанов ОУ "Св. княз Борис I" Бургас 36
163 Костадин Свиленов Патранесков ОУ "Бр. Миладинови" Бургас 36
164 Александър Деянов Александров ІІІ ОУ Варна 36
165 Виктор Петров Петров СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 36
166 Виктория Евгениева Генева ІІ СОУ Варна 36
167 Дамян Евгениев Тонков СОУ "Д. Дебелянов" Варна 36
168 Елис Юджелова Еминова  ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" Варна 36
169 Йоана Ивайлова Иванова ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" Варна 36
170 Мариана Недкова Койчева VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 36
171 Мария-Магдалена Петрова Петрова НУИ "Добри Христов" Варна 36
172 Петър Тодоров Петров ІІІ ОУ Варна 36
173 Теа Стоянова Стоянова СОУ "Гео Милев" Варна 36
174 Христо Галинов Алексиев СОУ"Св. Кл. Охридски" Варна 36
175 Дамян Любенов Калбанов ОУ ”Бачо Киро” Велико Търново 36
176 Радостин Пламенов Петков СОУ "Н. Катранов" Свищов 36
177 Николай Николов Пановски НУ"Хр.Ботев" Б.Слатина 36
178 Виктор Йорданов Георгиев СОУ"Хр.Ботев" Козлодуй 36
179 Стефан Банков Банков ІІ ОУ "Стефан Пешев" Севлиево 36
180 Мартин Попов ОУ "Христо Ботев" Добрич 36
181 Павел Николов СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 36
182 Анна Делчева Делчева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 36
183 Недена Николаева Кръстева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 36
184 Александър Брусев ОУ "В. и К. Тютюнджиян" Пловдив 36
185 Димитър Бекяров СОУ "Цар Симеон Велики" Пловдив 36
186 Иван Терзийски СОУ "Цар Симеон Велики" Пловдив 36
187 Ивайло Янков Янев ОУ "Антим I" Пловдив 36
188 Ванина Василева Вълкова НУ " Васил Левски" Сливен 36
189 Вяра Ценкова Цонева II ОУ "Петко Рачев Славейков" Стара Загора 36
190 Калоян Георгиев Георгиев VII ОУ "Методий Кусев" Стара Загора 36
191 Петя Николаева Петкова ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" Хасково 36
192 Апостол Росенов Павлов СОУ "Васил Левски" Хасково 36
193 Павел Антонийев Петров СОУ "П. Волов" Шумен 36
194 Родин Владиславов Величков СОУ "П. Волов" Шумен 36
195 Деян Исмаил Караисман 107 ОУ  София 33
196 Николай Василев Хрисчев 107 ОУ  София 33
197 Стефан Светославов Христов  41 ОУ  София 33
198 Петер Евгениев Цветков 133 СОУ  София 33
199 Калин Димитров Симов 138 СОУ София 33
200 Иван Белянов ЧСОУ ЕСПА София 33
201 КАРИНА КАРАГЬОЗОВА ЕСПА София 33
202 Калоян Георгиев Димитров  ЧОУ "Света София" София 33
203 Изабела Яворова Миланова ЧОУ "Света София" София 33
204 Георги Венелинов Пешев ОУ "Елин Пелин" Бургас 33
205 Златомира Иванова Иванова ОУ "Елин Пелин" Бургас 33
206 Тодор Иванов Тодоров ОУ "Антон Страшимиров" Бургас 33
207 Веселина Тодорова Велкова СОУ "Добри Чинтулов" Бургас 33
208 Александър Севдалинов Куртинов ОУ "П. Евтимий" Варна 33
209 Васил Бориславов Беков ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" Варна 33
210 Венислав Миленов Трендафилов ІІІ ОУ Варна 33
211 Виктор Георгиев Добрев VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 33
212 Виктор Светославов Митев ОУ "Стефан Караджа" Варна 33
213 Далия Пламенова Пенкова ОУ "Черноризец Храбър" Варна 33
214 Елеонора Миткова Казакова ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" Варна 33
215 Иван Ангелов Колев ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" Варна 33
216 Иван Иванов Христов ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" Варна 33
217 Йоана Светославова Славчева СОУ"Св. Кл. Охридски" Варна 33
218 Камелия Каменова Иванова СОУ "Гео Милев" Варна 33
219 Кристиян Пресиянов Великов ОУ"Св.св.К. и Методий" Варна 33
220 Мартина Георгиева Илиева ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" Варна 33
221 Мирослав Лъчезаров Маринов VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 33
222 Радослав Антони Цаневски ІІІ ОУ Варна 33
223 Симеон Георгиев Каракашев ІІІ ОУ Варна 33
224 Симеон Стефанов Иванов ОУ"Св.св.К. и Методий" Варна 33
225 Тихомир Тихомиров Карабаджаков ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 33
226 Христо Данчев Петров СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 33
227 Петър Владимиров Петров ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 33
228 Дилян Бориславов Борисов НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 33
229 Цветомир Веселинов Каменов НУ "Иванчо Младенов" Враца 33
230 Йончо Иванов Йончев ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 33
231 Константин Ивелинов Косев СОУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 33
232 Константина Атанасова Георгиева ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Димитровград 33
233 Божидар Филипов Лулчев ОУ "Любен Каравелов" Пазарджик 33
234 Тома Томов Николов СОУ "Петър Берон" Пазарджик 33
235 Димитър Фердинандов НУ" Кл. Охридски" Пловдив 33
236 Никола Лулов СОУ" Бр. Миладинови" Пловдив 33
237 Кирил Василев СОУ "Христо Г.Данов" Пловдив 33
238 Екатерина Хамбарлийска ОУ"Христо Ботев" Пловдив 33
239 Владимир Иванов ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 33
240 Ванесса Христова Терзиева ОУ " Христо Ботев"   с. Самуилово Сливен 33
241 Валентин Антонов Хаджиминов ОУ " Панайот Хитов" Сливен 33
242 Петко Делянов Люцканов ОУ " Панайот Хитов" Сливен 33
243 Илчо Георгиев Георгиев XI ОУ "Николай Лилиев" Стара Загора 33
244 Силвия Георгиева Петрова II ОУ "Петко Рачев Славейков" Стара Загора 33
245 Илона Димитрова Софкинова НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 33
246 Ангел Ангелов І СОУ "Св.Седмочисленици" Търговище 33
247 Ясен Красимиров Кирев ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 33
248 Християн Ивомиров Орлов ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 33
249 Анатоли Яворов Димов ОУ "Димитър Благоев" Шумен 33
250 Виолина Стефанова Недкова 107 ОУ  София 30
251 Йоана Георгиева Георгиева 107 ОУ  София 30
252 Божидар Бориславов Пелов 105 СОУ  София 30
253 Борис Емилов Райчев  Св. П Евтимий София 30
254 Крис Боянов Господинов 41 СОУ  София 30
255 Дари Димитров Йосифов 138 СОУ София 30
256 Божидара Бориславова Симеонова  2 СОУ София 30
257 ЕЛЕОНОРА ДОСЕВА 20 ОУ София 30
258 ЛОРА ЯНЧЕВА ЕСПА София 30
259 Александър Гоцев Костадинов 104 ОУ "Захари Стоянов" София 30
260 Владимир Ушански 104 ОУ "Захари Стоянов" София 30
261 Михаела Любомирова Свиткова 104 ОУ "Захари Стоянов" София 30
262 Виктория Тодорова Михалева НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 30
263 Александър Василев 104 ОУ "Захари Стоянов" София 30
264 Мария Миленова Славова НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 30
265 Атанас Стойчев Добрев СОУ „Петко Росен” Бургас 30
266 Алексей Алексеевич Свистунов ОУ "А. Страшимиров" Варна 30
267 Божана Веселинова Димитрова СОУ"Св. Кл. Охридски" Варна 30
268 Гинка ТодороваТодорова ОУ "Н. Й. Вапцаров" Варна 30
269 Даниела Иванова Стратиева VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 30
270 Диана Филип Филипова СОУ"Св. Кл. Охридски" Варна 30
271 Йоана Атанасова Шомова ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 30
272 Калоян Росенов Дичев СОУ "Гео Милев" Варна 30
273 Кристиян Диянов Кръстев СОУ "Гео Милев" Варна 30
274 Лора Людмилова Милкова ОУ "Д. Чинтулов" Варна 30
275 Мила Николаева Иванова ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" Варна 30
276 Никола Янков Методиев ІІ СОУ Варна 30
277 Пресиян Тодоров Тодоров СОУ "Гео Милев" Варна 30
278 Ралица Георгиева Георгиева ОУ"Св.св.К. и Методий" Варна 30
279 Самуил Антонов Миланов ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" Варна 30
280 Самуил Георгиев Геров ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" Варна 30
281 Татяна Стефанова Пенчева ОУ "Д. Чинтулов" Варна 30
282 Христина Николова Куташка СОУ"Св. Кл. Охридски" Варна 30
283 Яна Филипова Радославова VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 30
284 Сара Хюсеин Саранди ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 30
285 Александър Антонов Антонов ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 30
286 Вилиан Цанев Попов СОУ "Вичо Грънчаров" Горна Оряховица 30
287 Йоана Кирилова Кирилова СОУ "Бачо Киро" Павликени 30
288 Йордан Евгени Чолаков ОУ ”Бачо Киро” Велико Търново 30
289 Никола Красимиров Михайлов ОУ "Д. Благоев" Велико Търново 30
290 Цветелина Ненкова Чакърова ОУ "Св. П. Евтимий" Велико Търново 30
291 Мирослава Бориславова Викторова НУ "Иванчо Младенов" Враца 30
292 Йоана Руменова Лалковска НУ "Иван Вазов" Враца 30
293 Милена Евгениева Кирилова НУ"Цани Гинчев" Б.Слатина 30
294 Адриян Ивов Ибовски НУ "Васил Левски" Габрово 30
295 Дебора Стелиян Стоева ОУ "Неофит Рилски" Габрово 30
296 Пламен Венелинов Динев СОУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 30
297 Татяна Йосифова Друмева ОУ "Иван Вазов" Габрово 30
298 Гавраил Димов ОУ "Христо Ботев" Добрич 30
299 Дилян Манолов СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 30
300 Христо  Димитров "Ал. Константинов" Добрич 30
301 Мая Ангелова Янчева СОУ "Л.Каравелов" Димитровград 30
302 Стелла Динкова Динева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 30
303 Дейвид Живков Дойчев ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 30
304 Богомил Веселинов Колаков ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 30
305 Габриела Димитрова Янакиева ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Димитровград 30
306 Теодор Ивайлов Узунов СОУ "Георги Бенковски" Пазарджик 30
307 Георги Николаев Шишиньов СОУ "Георги Бенковски" Пазарджик 30
308 Антонио Мартинов Илиев СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 30
309 Илко Венциславов Трендафилов СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 30
310 Тодор Илиев Каракостов СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 30
311 Евгени Костадинов Костов СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 30
312 Марио Бабалеев СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 30
313 Кирилка Петрова Гогушева СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 30
314 Божидар Мирославов Манджуков СОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Пловдив 30
315 Гергана Петрова ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 30
316 Николай Казаков ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 30
317 Гергана Тодорова ОУ"Драган Манчов" Пловдив 30
318 Нети Добринова Крълева СОУ"Софроний Врачански" Пловдив 30
319 Ивелина Тенева НУ "П. Славейков" Пловдив 30
320 Ралица Пламенова Жекова НУ " Васил Левски" Сливен 30
321 Кристина Даниелова Кънева НУ " Васил Левски" Сливен 30
322 Стефани Петкова Георгиева ОУ " Панайот Хитов" Сливен 30
323 Надежда Гоченова Митева СОУ " К. Константинов" Сливен 30
324 Христина Дончева Бъчварова ОУ " Д-р. Иван Селимински" Сливен 30
325 Янита Йорданова Колева ОУ " Панайот Хитов" Сливен 30
326 Дилян Пламенов Миленков XI ОУ "Николай Лилиев" Стара Загора 30
327 Цветан Юлиянов Стръмски СОУ "Васил Левски" Стара Загора 30
328 Теодор Николаев Чатов НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 30
329 Христо Христов ІІ СОУ"Проф.Н.Маринов" Търговище 30
330 Гергана Паскова І СОУ "Св.Седмочисленици" Търговище 30
331 Владислав Теодоров Тодоров СОУ "Йоан Е. Български" Шумен 30
332 Мартин Иванов Каменов НУ "Св.св. Кирил и Методий" Ямбол 30
333 Мария Георгиева Георгиева НУ"Св.св. Кирил и Методий" Ямбол 30
334 Божидара Бориславова Симеонова  2 СОУ София 30
335 Инна Венкова Караиванова ОУ"Доктор Петър Берон" Момчилград 28
336 Борил Борисов Минков 107 ОУ  София 27
337 Владислав Виталиев Каражов 107 ОУ  София 27
338 Дарина Вейсин Пан 41 ОУ  София 27
339 Преслава Валентиновоа Бойчева  Б. школо София 27
340 ЛЮБОМИР ВАСИЛЕВ 108 СОУ София 27
341 МАРТИН ТЕОХАРОВ 39 СОУ София 27
342 Божидар Попов 23 СОУ София 27
343 Александър Станиславов Рангелов 104 ОУ "Захари Стоянов" София 27
344 Николай Николаев Бояджиев 104 ОУ "Захари Стоянов" София 27
345 Петко Градев Стойчев СОУ "К. Петканов" Бургас 27
346 Йоан Живков Иванов НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 27
347 Тихомир Тихомиров Тенчев НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 27
348 Александрян Николай Борисов ОУ "Стефан Караджа" Варна 27
349 Александър Митков Александров ОУ "Йордан Йовков" Варна 27
350 Антон Цветанов Цеков ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" Варна 27
351 Антони Стоянов Хадживеличков ОУ"Св.св.К. и Методий" Варна 27
352 Бетина Димитрова Костадинова СОУ"Св. Кл. Охридски" Варна 27
353 Бояна Стефанова Ташчиева ОУ"Св.св.К. и Методий" Варна 27
354 Габриела Георгиева Пенова ОУ "А. Страшимиров" Варна 27
355 Георги Бранимиров Георгиев І ОУ Варна 27
356 Георги Живков Ганчев ОУ"Св.св.К. и Методий" Варна 27
357 Даниел Даниелов Георгиев VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 27
358 Женя Атанасова Кьосева ОУ "Стефан Караджа" Варна 27
359 Здравко Милков Славов ОУ "Черноризец Храбър" Варна 27
360 Лилия Веселинова Иванова VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 27
361 Мина Ганчева Стоянова VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 27
362 Никола Тодоров Гюров ОУ "Йордан Йовков" Варна 27
363 Ралица Стефанова Димитрова СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 27
364 София Дианова Иванова ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" Варна 27
365 Божидара Ивайлова Кънчева НУ " Иларион Макариополски"  Елена 27
366 Васил Тодоров Качамаков ОУ "Бачо Киро" Велико Търново 27
367 Георги Георгиев Арсов ОУ "Иван Вазов" Горна Оряховица 27
368 Диян Емилов Проданов ОУ "Иван Вазов" Горна Оряховица 27
369 Мария Косева Петрова ОУ "Св. П. Евтимий" Велико Търново 27
370 Франческо Котуньо ОУ "Св. П. Евтимий" Велико Търново 27
371 Юлия Радославова Горанова ОУ "Св. П. Евтимий" Велико Търново 27
372 Яница Валентинова Георгиева НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 27
373 Димана Тихомирова Петкова НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 27
374 Антония Пламенова Велчева СОУ"Хр.Ботев" Козлодуй 27
375 Васил Ивайлов Букоев СОУ"Хр.Ботев" Козлодуй 27
376 Виктор Ивайлов Иванов СОУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 27
377 Максим Станимиров Садинов ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Габрово 27
378 Станислав Николаев Йорданов СОУ "Максим Райкович" Дряново 27
379 Томас Мартинов Дойчев СОУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 27
380 Цветомир Любомиров Минев ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Габрово 27
381 Петър  Георгиев ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Ген.Тошево 27
382 Преслав  Маринов ОУ „Хан Аспарух” Добрич 27
383 Радостин Колев ОУ "Христо Ботев" Добрич 27
384 Ростислав  Иванов СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 27
385 Християна  Петрова ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Ген.Тошево 27
386 Десислава Божидарова Белева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 27
387 Цветомира Канева Петрова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 27
388 Валентина Емилова Стефанова ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Димитровград 27
389 Стоян Ангелов Говедаров ОУ "Любен Каравелов" Пазарджик 27
390 Трендафил Иванов Трендафилов  ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Пазарджик 27
391 Георги Тодоров Сарамбелиев НУ "Отец Паисий" Пазарджик 27
392 Александра Даниелова Деянова НУ "Отец Паисий" Пазарджик 27
393 Лилия Велкова Футекова ОУ "Проф. М.Дринов" Панагюрище 27
394 Николай Веселинов ОУ "Проф. М.Дринов" Панагюрище 27
395 Диана Дамянова ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 27
396 Виктор Динев СОУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" Пловдив 27
397 Александра Генкова Топалова СОУ"Цар Симеон Велики" Пловдив 27
398 Елена Стефанова Колева НУ " Васил Левски" Сливен 27
399 Диляна Тошкова Гичева ОУ " Д-р. Иван Селимински" Сливен 27
400 Илина Ивелинова Жечева ОУ " Д-р. Иван Селимински" Сливен 27
401 Кристина Стоянова Иванова НУ " Васил Левски" Сливен 27
402 Ивелина Михалева ОУ " Панайот Хитов" Сливен 27
403 Недислав Мариянов Малчев НУ " Васил Левски" Сливен 27
404 Сусанна Астрик Кондян ОУ "Елисавета Багряна" Сливен 27
405 Женя Иванова Димитрова ОУ " Д-р. Иван Селимински" Сливен 27
406 Теодор Михайлов Ковачев НУ " Васил Левски" Сливен 27
407 Бетина Радева Радева VI ОУ "Св. Никола" Стара Загора 27
408 Калоян Стоянов Стоянов XIII ОУ "Паисий Хилендарски" Стара Загора 27
409 Кристина Димитрова Демирева II ОУ "Петко Рачев Славейков" Стара Загора 27
410 Мирослав Желев Димитров IV ОУ "Кирил Христов" Стара Загора 27
411 Никола Георгиев Табаков СОУ "Максим Горки" Стара Загора 27
412 Берг Мехмедов І СОУ "Св.Седмочисленици" Търговище 27
413 Момчил Грозданов Даскалов ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 27
414 Атанас Желев Арнаудов ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Хасково 27
415 Александрина Димитрова Чанева СОУ "П. Волов" Шумен 27
416 Георги Стилиянов Ганчев ОУ "Димитър Благоев" Шумен 27
417 Станислав Методиев Хаджиев СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 26
418 Борис Светлозаров Делчев           107 ОУ  София 24
419 Петя Петрова Панчева 107 ОУ  София 24
420 Богомил Александров Александров 138 СОУ София 24
421 Йоана Николаева Шаламанова 138 СОУ София 24
422 Владимир Николаев Влахов 138 СОУ София 24
423 Радостин Руменов Методиев 138 СОУ София 24
424 Зорница Ивайлова Стоименова 138 СОУ София 24
425 Огнян Красимиров Пенчев   София 24
426 Алекс Асенов 104 ОУ "Захари Стоянов" София 24
427 Ния Даскалова 104 ОУ "Захари Стоянов" София 24
428 Стефан Попов 104 ОУ "Захари Стоянов" София 24
429 Георги Стефанов Севов НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 24
430 Александър Евелинов Марков ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Бургас 24
431 Кристина Димитрова Кръстева НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 24
432 Ирина Тодорова Михалева НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 24
433 Валерия Красимирова Колева НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 24
434 Нина Иванова Готева НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 24
435 Славена Евгениева Маринова СОУ "Иван Вазов" Поморие 24
436 Симона Деянова Шевкетова СОУ „Петко Росен” Бургас 24
437 Александър Деанов Дончев СОУ"Св. Кл. Охридски" Варна 24
438 Александър Тодоров Видев ОУ "А. Страшимиров" Варна 24
439 Борислав Димитров Димитров ОУ "Цар Симеон І" Варна 24
440 Веселин Янков Щерев СОУ"Св. Кл. Охридски" Варна 24
441 Даниела Христова Сарандева ОУ "А. Страшимиров" Варна 24
442 Илиян Тодоров Стефанов СОУ "Панайот Волов" Варна 24
443 Ирина Антонова Антонова СОУ "Гео Милев" Варна 24
444 Калоян Драгомиров Драгийчев ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 24
445 Калоян Пламенов Пеев ОУ "Панайот Волов" Варна 24
446 Марио Димитров Кръстев І ОУ Варна 24
447 Мария Огнянова Джогова ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 24
448 Нелия Красимирова Митева ОУ "Стефан Караджа" Варна 24
449 Сиана Даниелова Дичева ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 24
450 Симеон Георгиев Геров ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" Варна 24
451 Стоян Деанов Генчев ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" Варна 24
452 Юлияна Стефанова Йорданова ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" Варна 24
453 Яна Борисова Бодева СОУ"Св. Кл. Охридски" Варна 24
454 Виктор Пламенов Иванов ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 24
455 Камен Каменов Милков ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 24
456 Симеон Радославов Панайотов ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 24
457 Александър Тихомиров Тончев ОУ "Иван Вазов" Горна Оряховица 24
458 Пламена Пламенова Владимирова ОУ "Св. П. Евтимий" Велико Търново 24
459 Ясен Хари Георгиев НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 24
460 Теодор Тихомиров Ружовски НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 24
461 Ерик Мирославов Тронков НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 24
462 Божидар Росенов Станчев НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 24
463 Джордж Георгиев Петров ОУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" Враца 24
464 Радостина Ивайлова Василева ОУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" Мездра 24
465 Денис Пламенов Цолов ОУ "Хр. Ботев" Мездра 24
466 Деница Георгиева Узунова НУ"Цани Гинчев" Б.Слатина 24
467 Боряна Делянова Генкова НУ "Васил Левски" Габрово 24
468 Ива Евгениева Маринова ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Габрово 24
469 Александър Ганчев СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 24
470 Добромир Живков ОУ "Христо Ботев" Добрич 24
471 Иван Стефанов ОУ "Христо Ботев" Добрич 24
472 Никола Петров ОУ "Христо Ботев" Добрич 24
473 Стелияна  Маринова ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Ген.Тошево 24
474 Траян Райковски ОУ "Христо Ботев" Добрич 24
475 Пънар Фикри Реджеб ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 24
476 Габриела Стефанова Иванова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 24
477 Даниел Христов Коджабашев ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Димитровград 24
478 Габриела веселинова Иванова ОУ"Доктор Петър Берон" Момчилград 24
479 Нона Любенова Вълкова ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Пазарджик 24
480 Габриела Капитанска ОУ”20април” Панагюрище 24
481 Марио Григоров Иванов СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 24
482 Петър Бечев ОУ"Антим I" Пловдив 24
483 Ангел Николов с.Поповица Пловдив 24
484 Ангел Желязков СОУ" Бр. Миладинови" Пловдив 24
485 Натали Арпаджиян ОУ "В. и К. Тютюнджиян" Пловдив 24
486 Лилия Дичева Узунова ОУ " Д-р. Иван Селимински" Сливен 24
487 Велико Колев Колев ОУ " Христо Ботев" Сливен 24
488 Десислава Калоянова Ганева НУ " Васил Левски" Сливен 24
489 Христо Александров Ненчев СОУ " К. Константинов" Сливен 24
490 Тодор Пламенов Панов СОУ " К. Константинов" Сливен 24
491 Пламена Янева Вълчева ОУ " Панайот Хитов" Сливен 24
492 Никола Миленов Стоянов СОУ " К. Константинов" Сливен 24
493 Ренета Андонова Димитрова ОУ "Димитър Петров" Сливен 24
494 Иван Живков Атанасов СОУ " К. Константинов" Сливен 24
495 Иван Атанасов Колаксъзов II ОУ "Петко Рачев Славейков" Стара Загора 24
496 Мартин Йорданов І СОУ "Св.Седмочисленици" Търговище 24
497 Бетина Бонева І СОУ "Св.Седмочисленици" Търговище 24
498 Атанас Хубомиров Цветков ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 24
499 Петя Живкова Атанасова ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 24
500 Стефан Стойков Стефанов СОУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" Хасково 24
501 Мария Иванова Иванова ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Хасково 24
502 Моника Емилова Мишева ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Хасково 24
503 Виолета Николаева Латева ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Хасково 24
504 Петя Емилова Латунова СОУ "Васил Левски" Хасково 24
505 Славея Миткова Райчева ОУ "Ш. Петьофи" Хасково 24
506 Мирослава Кехайова ОУ "Ш. Петьофи" Хасково 24
507 Делян Йорданов Илиев НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 24
508 Жоро Каролинов Кръстев СОУ "Йоан Е. Български" Шумен 24
509 Йанна Росенова Йорданова ОУ "Димитър Благоев" Шумен 24
510 Таня Иларионова Иринкова СОУ "Йоан Е. Български" Шумен 24
511 Дамян Калоян Михов НУ"Професор Нойков" Ямбол 24
512 Деляна Ранкова Райкова ОУ"Любен Каравелов" Ямбол 24
513 НИКОЛ ВАСИЛЕВА МИЛЕВСКА  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 24
514 Емре Ерджан Мехмед СОУ"Петко Рачов Славейков" Кържали 23
515 Есра Рехан Мустафа СОУ"Петко Рачов Славейков" Кържали 22
516 Валерия Андонова Ненова             107 ОУ  София 21
517 Иван Венциславов Андонов 107 ОУ  София 21
518 Ивона Цветкова Думанова              107 ОУ  София 21
519 Николай Георгиев Колев 107 ОУ  София 21
520 Антон Мариов Янчев 138 СОУ София 21
521 Борислав Владимиров Рапонджиев 138 СОУ София 21
522 Мартин Елков Ганев 138 СОУ София 21
523 Велемир Христов Димитров 138 СОУ София 21
524 Калоян Георгиев Стратиев 138 СОУ София 21
525 КОНСТАНТИН БОНЕВ 125 СОУ София 21
526 НИКОЛАЙ КАЛЕКСОВ 125 СОУ София 21
527 НИКОЛЕТА ЯНИНСКА ЧОУ "СВ. СОФИЯ" София 21
528 ПЕТЪР НИКОЛОВ 125 СОУ София 21
529 Александрина Славова Трифонова 78 СОУ София 21
530 Деян Методиев ЧОУ "Света София" София 21
531 Емилия Николаева Тенева 104 ОУ "Захари Стоянов" София 21
532 Михаела Пенева 104 ОУ "Захари Стоянов" София 21
533 Момчил Веселинов Янков 104 ОУ "Захари Стоянов" София 21
534 Божидар Валентинов Вангелов ОУ "Христо Ботев" - кв. Сарафово Бургас 21
535 Симеон Иванов Николов ОУ "Елин Пелин" Бургас 21
536 Добромир Николаев Велков НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 21
537 Асен Маринов Петров НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 21
538 Георги Атансов Янков НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 21
539 Костадин Борисов Саваклиев СОУ "Иван Вазов" Поморие 21
540 Софиян Семир Абумелих НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 21
541 Атанас Христов Тошев ОУ "Св. княз Борис I" Бургас 21
542 Радостин Христов Тошев ОУ "Св. княз Борис I" Бургас 21
543 Александър Емилов Георгиев НУ"Св. Климент Охридски" Кюстендил 21
544 Диана Михайлова Димитрова СОУ „Петко Росен” Бургас 21
545 Мила Димитрова Шаовчева СОУ „Петко Росен” Бургас 21
546 Константин Кирилов Кирязов СОУ „Петко Росен” Бургас 21
547 Никола Ников Николов СОУ „Петко Росен” Бургас 21
548 Адриан Бориславов Караденчев НУИ "Добри Христов" Варна 21
549 Антония Антонова Ганева ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" Варна 21
550 Борис Борисов Драгнев СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 21
551 Велина Гавраилова Парашкевова СОУ"Св. Кл. Охридски" Варна 21
552 Георги Александров Жеков ОУ "Йордан Йовков" Варна 21
553 Дамян Костадинов Карастоянов І ОУ Варна 21
554 Дарин Дианов Георгиев ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 21
555 Дарина Николова Кирова СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 21
556 Ирина Андреева Иванова ОУ"Св.св.К. и Методий" Варна 21
557 Миладин Борисов Борисов СОУ"Св. Кл. Охридски" Варна 21
558 Полина Миленова Маринова СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 21
559 Светослав Светославов Алексиев СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 21
560 Станислав Райчев Райков ОУ"Св.св.К. и Методий" Варна 21
561 Стефан Стефанов Ангелов СОУ"Св. Кл. Охридски" Варна 21
562 Христо Деянов Борисов СОУ "Гео Милев" Варна 21
563 Ясмин Нидал Насъредин ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 21
564 Галина Димитрова Петрова ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 21
565 Алекс Байрямов Османов ОУ ”Бачо Киро” Велико Търново 21
566 Цветелина Цветанова Георгиева НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 21
567 Михаела Пламенова Първанова НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 21
568 Михаела Боянова Григорова НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 21
569 Цветомир Стефанов Стефанов НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 21
570 Десислава Ивайлова Вълова СОУ "Хр. Ботев" Враца 21
571 Стефани Калоянова Стефанова СОУ "Н. Войводов" Враца 21
572 Беатрис Бориславова Бенчева ОУ "Хр. Ботев" Мездра 21
573 Памела Анатолиева Димитрова НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 21
574 Светослава Ивова Минкова НУ"Цани Гинчев" Б.Слатина 21
575 Стилиян Маринов Илиев СОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Козлодуй 21
576 Драгомир Цвятков Денчев НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Севлиево 21
577 Огнян Иванов Йончев ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 21
578 Ралица Тихомирова Петкова ОУ "Неофит Рилски" Габрово 21
579 Христо Николаев Пенчев ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 21
580 Галин  Пенев СОУ "Димитър Талев" Добрич 21
581 Мария-Катерина Петкова ОУ "Христо Ботев" Добрич 21
582 Снежана Стоянова ОУ "Христо Ботев" Добрич 21
583 Йоанна Красимирова Манева СОУ "Л.Каравелов" Димитровград 21
584 Полина Ивова Иванова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 21
585 Гергана Георгиева Гочева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 21
586 Виктория Антонова Дечева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 21
587 Георги Нейков Анев ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 21
588 Борис Добромиров Иванов ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 21
589 Александър Евгениев Галчев ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Димитровград 21
590 Ива Дончева Иванова ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Димитровград 21
591 Октай Илхан Мехмед СОУ"Петко Рачов Славейков" Кържали 21
592 Симай Шенол Йълдъз СОУ"Петко Рачов Славейков" Кържали 21
593 Юлияна Севдова Маринова СОУ"Христо Ботев" Джебел 21
594 Димитър валентинов Ценев ОУ"Доктор Петър Берон" Момчилград 21
595 Мария-Гергана Петрова Хаджийска НУ "Васил Левски" Пазарджик 21
596 Моника Петрова Илинчева ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Пазарджик 21
597 Ангел Йорданов Йорданов ОУ "Любен Каравелов" Пазарджик 21
598 Марио Кирилов Спасов ОУ "Любен Каравелов" Пазарджик 21
599 Виктор Костадинов Млекаров СОУ "Георги Бенковски" Пазарджик 21
600 Габриел Георгиев Шопов НУ "Отец Паисий" Пазарджик 21
601 Кристина Секулоска НУ "Отец Паисий" Пазарджик 21
602 Антон Мартинова Манчев НУ "Михаил Каролиди" Пещера 21
603 Димитър Стоянов Чолаков ОУ "Проф. Иван Батаклиев" Пазарджик 21
604 Петър Стоянов Дачев ОУ "Проф. Иван Батаклиев" Пазарджик 21
605 Василена Димитрова Сечкова СОУ "Христо Ботев" Септември 21
606 Звезделина  Павлова Димитрова  НУ "Никола Фурнаджиев" Пазарджик 21
607 Димитър Димитров Калоянов ОУ "Проф. М.Дринов" Панагюрище 21
608 Веселин Веселинов СОУ”Н.Бончев" Панагюрище 21
609 Пейо Дечев СОУ”Н.Бончев" Панагюрище 21
610 Пламен Чернирадев СОУ”Н.Бончев" Панагюрище 21
611 Илияна Росенова Трендафилова СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 21
612 Мила Илиян Василева ОУ "Екзарх Антим 1" Пловдив 21
613 Ивета Русенова ОУ "Екзарх Антим 1" Пловдив 21
614 Мерджан Димитров Тодоров СОУ " П. Хилендарски" Пловдив 21
615 Антоанета Петрова СОУ" Бр. Миладинови" Пловдив 21
616 Кристиан Димитров СОУ" Бр. Миладинови" Пловдив 21
617 Стоянка Стоянова СОУ "Св.Седмочисленици" Пловдив 21
618 Магдалена Топузова ОУ "Антим I" Пловдив 21
619 Александър Саханджиев НУ "Хр.Ботев" Пловдив 21
620 Върбинка Славова НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Пловдив 21
621 Владимира Фурнаджиева ОУ"Дядо Иван Арабаджията" с.Царадово Пловдив 21
622 Теодор Георгиев Темелков ОУ"Драган Манчов" Пловдив 21
623 Десислава Валентинова Зоин НУ " Васил Левски" Сливен 21
624 Мария Стоянова Германова НУ " Васил Левски" Сливен 21
625 Радина Панайотова Омайникова ОУ "Елисавета Багряна" Сливен 21
626 Живко Янков Желев СОУ " К. Константинов" Сливен 21
627 Кристиян Иванов СОУ " К. Константинов" Сливен 21
628 Виктория Михаелова Ганева СОУ " К. Константинов" Сливен 21
629 Айдалин  СОУ " К. Константинов" Сливен 21
630 Теодор Петров Стоянов ОУ " Панайот Хитов" Сливен 21
631 Михаела Стефанова Тодорова ОУ "Димитър Петров" Сливен 21
632 Станислав Радостинов Христов НУ " Васил Левски" Сливен 21
633 Димитър Янчев Саллаков НУ " Васил Левски" Сливен 21
634 Тодор Николаев Василев СОУ " К. Константинов" Сливен 21
635 Гергана Красимирова Петрова СОУ "Иван Вазов" Стара Загора 21
636 Мартин Пламенов Първанов XI ОУ "Николай Лилиев" Стара Загора 21
637 Александър Стефанов ІІ СОУ"Проф.Н.Маринов" Търговище 21
638 Оя Метин Йонуз ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Хасково 21
639 Катрин Кръстева Кръстева ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Хасково 21
640 Виктория Николаева Янкова СОУ "Васил Левски" Хасково 21
641 Димитър Костадинов Петров СОУ "Васил Левски" Хасково 21
642 Александър Данаилов Игнатов ОУ "Димитър Благоев" Шумен 21
643 Велизар Марианов Димов НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 21
644 Зорница Данаилова Василева НУ "Княз Борис I" Шумен 21
645 Йоанна Емилова Минева НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 21
646 Калоян Станиславов Преславски СОУ "П. Волов" Шумен 21
647 Михаела Стоянова Аргирова НУ "Княз Борис I" Шумен 21
648 Михаил Християнов Христов НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 21
649 Онур Гюркан Ридван НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 21
650 Радослав Стилиянов Митков НУ "Княз Борис I" Шумен 21
651 Юрий Петров Юриев СОУ "П. Волов" Шумен 21
652 Антъни Антонов Господинов НУ"Професор Нойков" Ямбол 21
653 Живомир Станимиров Жеков НУ"Професор Нойков" Ямбол 21
654 Мария-Луиза Новачева НУ"Професор Нойков" Ямбол 21
655 Мирела Йорданова Йовчева НУ"Професор Нойков" Ямбол 21
656 ТОДОР НИКОЛОВ ХАДЖИПЕТКОВ  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 21
657 АНТОН КАРАМФИЛОВ ШЕМШИРОВ  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 21
658 Валентин Красимиров Христов СОУ"Петко Рачов Славейков" Кържали 20
659 Стефан Зафиров Аргатов СОУ"Христо Ботев" Джебел 20
660 Йоан Цанков Христов 107 ОУ  София 18
661 Йоан Симеонов Узунов 138 СОУ София 18
662 Яна Бориславова Боянова 138 СОУ София 18
663 Вяра Петрова Стефанова 138 СОУ София 18
664 Румен Ивов Дочев 138 СОУ София 18
665 АЛЕКСАНДЪР МИХАЙЛОВ 125 СОУ София 18
666 ВЕНЦИСЛАВ КУЮМДЖИЕВ 125 СОУ София 18
667 Ивана Фингарова ЧСОУ ЕСПА София 18
668 Константин Гайдаров ЧСОУ ЕСПА София 18
669 ЯВОР АЛЕКСАНДРОВ 125 СОУ София 18
670 Гергана Стефанова Стоянчева 109 ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" София 18
671 Борис Мирчев 104 ОУ "Захари Стоянов" София 18
672 Димитър Шопов ПМГ Благоевград 18
673 Борислава Георгиева ПМГ Благоевград 18
674 Ивелин Емилов Пулев ОУ "Бр. Миладинови" Бургас 18
675 Антонио Красимиров Караденизов СОУ "К. Петканов" Бургас 18
676 Деница Стоянова Костова ОУ "Елин Пелин" Бургас 18
677 Станислав Николаев Толев НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 18
678 Александър Димитров Атанасов НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 18
679 Георги Теодосиев Попов СОУ "Иван Вазов" Поморие 18
680 Мария Николаева Мерджанова ОУ "Св. княз Борис I" Бургас 18
681 Кристиан Димитров Арнаудов  ОУ "Св. княз Борис I" Бургас 18
682 Сияна Антонова Славилова СОУ „Петко Росен” Бургас 18
683 Иванина Димитрова  Стоянова СОУ „Петко Росен” Бургас 18
684 Мариян Пламенов Тонев СОУ „Петко Росен” Бургас 18
685 Ангел Павлов Стоянов СОУ „Петко Росен” Бургас 18
686 Александър Атанасов Стойков ОУ "Черноризец Храбър" Варна 18
687 Андреян Янев Добрев СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 18
688 Божидара Раданова Мирянова ОУ "А. Страшимиров" Варна 18
689 Венелин Живков Кушев ОУ "Н. Й. Вапцаров" Варна 18
690 Даниел Руменов Йовчев СОУ"Св. Кл. Охридски" Варна 18
691 Любослав Иванов Любчев СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 18
692 Методий Василев Георгиев І ОУ Варна 18
693 Павел Атанасов Атанасов СОУ "Димитър Благоев" Прoвадия 18
694 Пресияна Велинова Димитрова І ОУ Варна 18
695 Рая Георгиева Павлова ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" Варна 18
696 Светлин Георгиев Антонов ОУ "Отец Паисий" Белослав 18
697 Светослав Станимиров Илиев VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 18
698 Стефан Мирославов Атанасов СОУ"Св. Кл. Охридски" Варна 18
699 Ясен Георгиев Малеевски ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" Варна 18
700 Николай Николаев Ненов ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 18
701 Гюнай Гюнаев Мъстънов ОУ "Хр. Ботев" Велико Търново 18
702 Дейвид Илиянов Иванов ОУ "Бачо Киро" Велико Търново 18
703 Десислава Галинова Илиева ОУ ”Бачо Киро” Велико Търново 18
704 Ренета Пламенова Кънчева ОУ ”Бачо Киро” Велико Търново 18
705 Десислава Ивова Колева НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 18
706 Матю Майкъл Оуа НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 18
707 Иво Ивов Николов НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 18
708 Александър Александров Стоянов СОУ "Н. Войводов" Враца 18
709 Павел Кирилов Тотков НУ "Иванчо Младенов" Враца 18
710 Христиан Момчилов Младенов НУ "Иванчо Младенов" Враца 18
711 Цветелин Лъчезаров Кременски НУ "Иванчо Младенов" Враца 18
712 Валентина Тодорова Димова НУ "Иванчо Младенов" Враца 18
713 Войслав Бубев НУ "Иванчо Младенов" Враца 18
714 Ивайла Ивайлова Ангелова ОУ "Хр. Ботев" Мездра 18
715 Цветан Генов Мишев ОУ "Хр. Ботев" Мездра 18
716 Георги Петков Цветков НУ"Цани Гинчев" Б.Слатина 18
717 Росен Александров Грауров СОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Козлодуй 18
718 Мария Александрова Пенева СОУ"Хр.Ботев" Козлодуй 18
719 Веселин Стефанов Конов СОУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 18
720 Георги Николаев Ганев СОУ "Максим Райкович" Дряново 18
721 Калоян Красимиров Мусков НУ "Васил Левски" Габрово 18
722 Станимир Йорданов Иванов ОУ "Христо Ботев" Габрово 18
723 Георги Енчев   Добрич 18
724 Дамян Димов СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 18
725 Диляна Иванова СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 18
726 Димитър  Димитров ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Ген.Тошево 18
727 Искрена Димитрова   Добрич 18
728 Йоан Теодосиев СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 18
729 Моника Раданова ХГ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Добрич 18
730 Радослав Генадиев Иванов СОУ "Л.Каравелов" Димитровград 18
731 Александра Тодорова Георгиева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 18
732 Памела Валериева Пламенова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 18
733 Габриела Василева Василева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 18
734 Десислава Росенова Иванова ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Димитровград 18
735 Кристиян Валентинов Теодошев ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Димитровград 18
736 Кенан Кадри Ахмед СОУ"Христо Ботев" Джебел 18
737 Николай Любенов Грудев ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Пазарджик 18
738 Георги Николаев Маратилов ОУ "Любен Каравелов" Пазарджик 18
739 Нели Войнова Начева  ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Пазарджик 18
740 Иван Матеев Недеков  ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Пазарджик 18
741 Божидар Валентинов Савов  ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Пазарджик 18
742 Рита Красимирова Тодорова СОУ "Петър Берон" Пазарджик 18
743 Марина Радева Чардакова ОУ "Проф. М.Дринов" Панагюрище 18
744 Иван Георгиев Обретенов ОУ "Проф. М.Дринов" Панагюрище 18
745 Валентина Банска ОУ”20април” Панагюрище 18
746 Надя Стоянова Толева СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 18
747 Николай Бориславов СОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Пловдив 18
748 Иван-Александър Иванов Чиликов ОУ"З.Стоянов" Пловдив 18
749 Кристина Минкова ОУ "Ал.Константинов" Пловдив 18
750 Асен Милков ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 18
751 Деян Тодоров Димов ОУ "Елин Пелин" Пловдив 18
752 Симеон Ставрев ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 18
753 Стела Тодорова ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 18
754 Ивана Ангелова Гърнева ОУ"Драган Манчов" Пловдив 18
755 Христина Койчева с.Поповица Пловдив 18
756 Стефан Юруков ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 18
757 Димо Тодоров Николов СОУ "Цар Симеон Велики" Пловдив 18
758 Ивелина Вълчинова ОУ"Драган Манчов" Пловдив 18
759 Росица Пенчева  Пеева ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 18
760 Весела Ангелова Герджикова СОУ "Цар Симеон Велики" Пловдив 18
761 Ангел Челебиев СОУ" Бр. Миладинови" Пловдив 18
762 Тодор Тодоров "Яне Сандански" Пловдив 18
763 Георги Терзиев СОУ "П.Хилендарски" Пловдив 18
764 Божидар Вълков ЧУ "Класик" Пловдив 18
765 Маргарита Груева ОУ "Др. Манчов" Пловдив 18
766 Димо Петков ОУ "Д. Хаджидеков" Пловдив 18
767 Ивайло Вълков ОУ "Д. Талев" Пловдив 18
768 Елена Пенкова ОУ "Ал. Константинов" Пловдив 18
769 Мария Гаджева ОУ"Христо Ботев" Пловдив 18
770 Ивилина Белева ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 18
771 Вероника Петрова Перфанова ОУ " Д-р. Иван Селимински" Сливен 18
772 Александър Светлинов Чанков НУ " Васил Левски" Сливен 18
773 Михаела Мирославова Димитрова НУ " Васил Левски" Сливен 18
774 Джесика Иванова Събева ОУ " Христо Ботев" Сливен 18
775 Пламен Веселинов Василев СОУ " К. Константинов" Сливен 18
776 Томислава Илиянова Захариева ОУ " Панайот Хитов" Сливен 18
777 Диметра Кирилова Кръстева ОУ "Елисавета Багряна" Сливен 18
778 Георги Кирилов Георгиев ОУ "Елисавета Багряна" Сливен 18
779 Илиян Антонов Илиев ОУ "Елисавета Багряна" Сливен 18
780 Мария Ивомирова Игнатова НУ " Васил Левски" Сливен 18
781 Мартин Йорданов Василев СОУ " К. Константинов" Сливен 18
782 Габриела Красенова Василева ОУ " Д-р. Иван Селимински" Сливен 18
783 Елена Христова Зупова ОУ "Димитър Петров" Сливен 18
784 Ивайло Венков Господинов НУ " Васил Левски" Сливен 18
785 Диман Пламенов Спасов СОУ "Васил Левски" Стара Загора 18
786 Михаела Христова Ковачева XI ОУ "Николай Лилиев" Стара Загора 18
787 Радина Петрова Николова II ОУ "Петко Рачев Славейков" Стара Загора 18
788 Мая Тошкова Божинова НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 18
789 Габриела Стефанова Браянова НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 18
790 Ерай Шукруев І СОУ "Св.Седмочисленици" Търговище 18
791 Цветелин Джумалиев І СОУ "Св.Седмочисленици" Търговище 18
792 Илиана Илиева І СОУ "Св.Седмочисленици" Търговище 18
793 Михаел Конаклиев І СОУ "Св.Седмочисленици" Търговище 18
794 Димитър Русев ІІ СОУ"Проф.Н.Маринов" Търговище 18
795 Иван Иванов ІІ СОУ"Проф.Н.Маринов" Търговище 18
796 Мелиса Неждет Бехчет ОУ "Ш. Петьофи" Хасково 18
797 Алейна Гюнай Хюсеин СОУ "Йоан Е. Български" Шумен 18
798 Анна Константинова Стоянова ОУ "Димитър Благоев" Шумен 18
799 Борис Недков Луков СОУ "Йоан Е. Български" Шумен 18
800 Жоро Янев Жечков НУ "Княз Борис I" Шумен 18
801 Иван Димитров Шалев НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 18
802 Кристиан Владиславов Константинов НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 18
803 Магдалена Иванова Христова ОУ "Еньо Марковски" Шумен 18
804 Павел Сократов Тодоров НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 18
805 Ростислав Руменов Русев СОУ "С. Доброплодни" Шумен 18
806 Ростислав Стоянов Бажаров ОУ "Еньо Марковски" Шумен 18
807 Стела Даниелова Минчева НУ "Княз Борис I" Шумен 18
808 КРАСИМИРА РАДОСЛАВОВА СТАНЧЕВА  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 18
809 РАДИНА ГРИГОРОВА КРЪСТАНОВА  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 18
810 НАСКО КРАСИМИРОВ ЦАРЕВ  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 18
811 Адвие Нурай Салим СОУ"Петко Рачов Славейков" Кържали 17
812 Мартин Детелинов Каралчев СОУ"Петко Рачов Славейков" Кържали 16
813 Васил Руменов Дечков 107 ОУ  София 15
814 Анна Александрова Стоянова 107 ОУ  София 15
815 Максим Николаев Дончев 107 ОУ  София 15
816 Димо Димитров Захариев 121 СОУ  София 15
817 Константин Валентинов Моновски 55 СОУ  София 15
818 Любомир Ивов Ангелов 120 ОУ  София 15
819 Елина Мариова Янчева 138 СОУ София 15
820 Силвия Младенова Димитрова 138 СОУ София 15
821 Давид Евгениев Бояджиев 138 СОУ София 15
822 Дамян Веселинов Колчаков 138 СОУ София 15
823 Ванеса Господинова Иванова 138 СОУ София 15
824 Боян Боянов 104 ОУ "Захари Стоянов" София 15
825 Венцислава Шенол Мехмед 104 ОУ "Захари Стоянов" София 15
826 Катрин Сотирова 104 ОУ "Захари Стоянов" София 15
827 Мартин Атанасов Дарелов 104 ОУ "Захари Стоянов" София 15
828 Коста Петров Костов ОУ "Елин Пелин" Бургас 15
829 Андон Димитров Андонов НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 15
830 Симона Севдалин Сивева НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 15
831 Станислава Данаилова Янева СОУ "К. Петканов" Бургас 15
832 Михаил Ивайлов Вакрилов ОУ "Св. княз Борис I" Бургас 15
833 Александър Димитров Димитров VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 15
834 Александър Любомиров Димитров VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 15
835 Анастас Ивайлов Димитров СОУ "Д. Дебелянов" Варна 15
836 Благовест Александров Тодоров ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" Варна 15
837 Виктория Бранимирова Балачева ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" Варна 15
838 Даниел Димитров Нанев ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" Варна 15
839 Деница-Йоана Величкова Великова СОУ "Гео Милев" Варна 15
840 Златин Петров Великов ОУ "Н. Й. Вапцаров" Варна 15
841 Иван Георгиев Колев VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 15
842 Ивелин Христов Кузманов VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 15
843 Калина Йорданова Йорданова ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" Варна 15
844 Калия Константинова Кишишева VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 15
845 Мина Евгениева Иванова ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 15
846 Петя Димчева Димитрова ОУ "Д. Чинтулов" Варна 15
847 Пламен Илиев Илиев СОУ"Св. Кл. Охридски" Варна 15
848 София Юлиянова Белева СОУ "Гео Милев" Варна 15
849 Стефан Добромиров Анастасов СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 15
850 Стилиян Светомиров Пенев СОУ "Димитър Благоев" Прoвадия 15
851 Цветомира Драгомирова Христова ОУ "А. Страшимиров" Варна 15
852 Ясен Ясенов Стефанов ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 15
853 Валя Иванова Валентинова ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 15
854 Славена Илинова Спасова ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 15
855 Александрина Свиленова Стоянова ОУ ”Бачо Киро” Велико Търново 15
856 Виктория Павлова Стоянова ОУ ”Бачо Киро” Велико Търново 15
857 Георги Владимиров Павлевски ОУ ”Бачо Киро” Велико Търново 15
858 Добромир Стефанов Стефанов СОУ "Вела Благоева" Велико Търново 15
859 Октай Бейдатов Реджебов ОУ "Хр. Ботев" Велико Търново 15
860 Светлин Емилов Юлиянов ОУ "Хр. Ботев" Велико Търново 15
861 Борислава Ивайлова Борисова НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 15
862 Данаил Илианов Дамянов НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 15
863 Габриела Венелинова Войнова НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 15
864 Антоанета Иванова Тошева НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 15
865 Преслав Тодоров Георгиев НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 15
866 Стилиан Цветанов Стоилов СОУ "Н. Войводов" Враца 15
867 Памела Милчева Милова НУ "Иван Вазов" Враца 15
868 Любослав Атанасов ОУ "Хр. Ботев" Мездра 15
869 Виктория Станимирова Младенова НУ"Цани Гинчев" Б.Слатина 15
870 Борислава Петрова Борова НУ"Цани Гинчев" Б.Слатина 15
871 Мария Венциславова Драганова СОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Козлодуй 15
872 Самуил Манфред Киров СОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Козлодуй 15
873 Диана Руменова Калчева СОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Козлодуй 15
874 Михаил Диянов Гълъбов ІІ ОУ "Стефан Пешев" Севлиево 15
875 Теодор Момчилов Недев ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 15
876 Александър  Николов ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Ген.Тошево 15
877 Антония  Славова СОУ "Стефан Караджа" Каварна 15
878 Велизар Тодоров   Добрич 15
879 Весела  Василева СОУ”Стефан Караджа” Каварна 15
880 Ерхан Кадир Али ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Ген.Тошево 15
881 Славян Славчев ОУ "Христо Ботев" Добрич 15
882 Яна Стоянова СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 15
883 Стивън Живков Костадинов СОУ "Л.Каравелов" Димитровград 15
884 Йордан Стамов Тодоров ОУ"П.К.Яворов"   Димитровград 15
885 Иван Галинов Вълканов ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 15
886 Раиса Хамди Раим ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 15
887 Росица Живкова Тотева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 15
888 Димана Тодорова Маринчева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 15
889 Йоана Живкова Тонева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 15
890 Шери Рачева Мартинова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 15
891 Димитър Киров Желязков ОУ "Васил Левски"-с.Ябълково Димитровград 15
892 Йоана Иванова Иванова ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Димитровград 15
893 Ангел Иванов Тилев СОУ"Петко Рачов Славейков" Кържали 15
894 Есмерай Мюркян Мехмедали СОУ"ХРисто Смирненски" с. Бял извор 15
895 Гергана Стилиянова Александрова ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Пазарджик 15
896 Светослав Бойков Раков ОУ "Любен Каравелов" Пазарджик 15
897 Божидар Георгиев Кочев  ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Пазарджик 15
898 Венелина Запрянова Запрянова ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Пазарджик 15
899 Йоанна Николаева Шишиньова СОУ "Георги Бенковски" Пазарджик 15
900 Ангел Атанасов Нейков НУ "Отец Паисий" Пазарджик 15
901 Николай Ангелов Шопов НУ "Отец Паисий" Пазарджик 15
902 Даниел Живков Желязков НУ "Отец Паисий" Пазарджик 15
903 Мария Стефанова Маслева ОУ "Проф. М.Дринов" Панагюрище 15
904 Ралица Ралчева Ракова ОУ "Проф. М.Дринов" Панагюрище 15
905 Мария Георгиева Ралчева ОУ "Проф. М.Дринов" Панагюрище 15
906 Петя Мангова ОУ”20април” Панагюрище 15
907 Яна Кушлова СОУ”Н.Бончев" Панагюрище 15
908 Стефан Бонев СОУ”Н.Бончев" Панагюрище 15
909 Добромира Иванова СОУ”Н.Бончев" Панагюрище 15
910 Илиан Клисуров СОУ”Н.Бончев" Панагюрище 15
911 Джан Раид Узун гр. Асеновград СОУ "Княз Борис I" Пловдив 15
912 Екатерина Иванова ОУ "Ал.Константинов" Пловдив 15
913 Станислав Генов ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 15
914 Александра Марианова Алексиева ОУ"Елин Пелин" Пловдив 15
915 Василена Тодорова Кръжева гр.Асеновград СОУ"Св.Княз Борис I" Пловдив 15
916 Радkа Маринова Асеновград Пловдив 15
917 Йордан Данчев Асеновград Пловдив 15
918 Ирина Горанова Асеновград Пловдив 15
919 Мина Камбурова ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 15
920 Лилия Тодорова Табакова ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 15
921 Анелия Александрова Анастасова ОУ"Душо Хаджидеков" Пловдив 15
922 Ивана Светославова Георгиева ОУ"Душо Хаджидеков" Пловдив 15
923 Енислав Емилов Добрев СОУ " П. Хилендарски" Пловдив 15
924 Веселин Колешев ОУ "Г. Бенковски" Пловдив 15
925 Ивана Радостинова Трифонова ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 15
926 Милена Русева ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 15
927 Кристина Тодорова ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 15
928 Недислав Бончев ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 15
929 Венелин Йорданов ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 15
930 Валери Пламенов Петров ОУ " Христо Ботев" -   с. Самуилово Сливен 15
931 Даниела Живкова Жекова НУ " Васил Левски" Сливен 15
932 Георги Славов Славов НУ " Васил Левски" Сливен 15
933 Денислава Людмилова Петкова ОУ " Д-р. Иван Селимински" Сливен 15
934 Иван Тодоров Стойков ОУ " Д-р. Иван Селимински" Сливен 15
935 Гергана Василева Козарова ОУ " Христо Ботев" Сливен 15
936 Ния Пламенова Генова ОУ "Елисавета Багряна" Сливен 15
937 Петя Иванова Инджова СОУ "Йордан Йовков" Сливен 15
938 Иванина Венелинова Добрева СОУ " К. Константинов" Сливен 15
939 Йордан Живков Йорданов СОУ " К. Константинов" Сливен 15
940 Йоана Петрова Стоянова ОУ "Елисавета Багряна" Сливен 15
941 Вилислава Илиянова Илиева ОУ "Елисавета Багряна" Сливен 15
942 Милен Стефанов Желязков СОУ " К. Константинов" Сливен 15
943 Юра Евтимова Максимова СОУ " К. Константинов" Сливен 15
944 Лилия Иванова Радкова НУ " Васил Левски" Сливен 15
945 Стефан Джуров НУ " Васил Левски" Сливен 15
946 Маруан Мохамед Алуш ОУ "Димитър Петров" Сливен 15
947 Златомира Методиева Караджова ОУ "Димитър Петров" Сливен 15
948 Божидар Кънчев Димов II ОУ "Петко Рачев Славейков" Стара Загора 15
949 Надя Росенова Георгиева СОУ "Максим Горки" Стара Загора 15
950 Теодор Йовчев Тодоров XI ОУ "Николай Лилиев" Стара Загора 15
951 Мартин Красимиров Костов НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 15
952 Тереза Божидарова Андонова НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 15
953 Севда Хараламбиева Мочева НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 15
954 Вероника Стоянова Георгиева НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 15
955 Златина  Дамянова ІІ СОУ"Проф.Н.Маринов" Търговище 15
956 Мирослав Йорданов І СОУ "Св.Седмочисленици" Търговище 15
957 Никола Атанасов І СОУ "Св.Седмочисленици" Търговище 15
958 Николай Кряколов ІІ СОУ"Проф.Н.Маринов" Търговище 15
959 Николета Станчева ІІ СОУ"Проф.Н.Маринов" Търговище 15
960 Николай Тодоров І СОУ "Св.Седмочисленици" Търговище 15
961 Даниел Георгиев І СОУ "Св.Седмочисленици" Търговище 15
962 Стефан Анаталиев Панайотов ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" Хасково 15
963 Недялко Кр. Станчев ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" Хасково 15
964 Васил Захариев Запрянов ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" Хасково 15
965 Яница Веселинова Илиева ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" Хасково 15
966 Ясена Иванова Иванова ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" Хасково 15
967 Габриела Стефанова Стойчева ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 15
968 Георги Георгиев Георгиев ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 15
969 Николета Красимирова Дякова ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 15
970 Теослав Миленов Милев ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 15
971 Николай Запрянов Ников ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 15
972 Теодора Добринова Ангелова СОУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" Хасково 15
973 Златина Георгиева Тодева ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Хасково 15
974 Николай Ангелов Ангелов СОУ "Васил Левски" Хасково 15
975 Жувена Живкова Бонева СОУ "Васил Левски" Хасково 15
976 Надежда Ангелова Христова СОУ "Васил Левски" Хасково 15
977 Наталия Михайлова Виделова СОУ "Васил Левски" Хасково 15
978 Виктория Златкова Ламбрева СОУ "Васил Левски" Хасково 15
979 Венцислав Ангелов Киров СОУ "Васил Левски" Хасково 15
980 Неврие Мюмюн ОУ "Ш. Петьофи" Хасково 15
981 Аделина Асенова Салуева ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Малево 15
982 Анна Христова Христова НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 15
983 Арина Красимирова Христова СОУ "Йоан Е. Български" Шумен 15
984 Гергана Йорданова Иванова НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 15
985 Десислава Миленова Димитрова НУ "Княз Борис I" Шумен 15
986 Димитър Василев Кукушков НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 15
987 Калоян Ивелинов Маринов НУ "Княз Борис I" Шумен 15
988 Кристиян Калоянов Мераков СОУ "С. Доброплодни" Шумен 15
989 Кристиян Теодоров Тодоров СОУ "Йоан Е. Български" Шумен 15
990 Стивалина Владимирова Събева ОУ "Димитър Благоев" Шумен 15
991 Тина Пламенова Димитрова НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 15
992 Анджелина Борислав Пехливанова НУ"Св.св. Кирил и Методий" Ямбол 15
993 Катрин Борисова Пеева НУ"Св.св. Кирил и Методий" Ямбол 15
994 ЕЛИЦА ДИМИТРОВА ДИМИТРОВА  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 15
995 ПЕТЪР ВЛАДИМИРОВ КАВАЛСКИ  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 15
996 Кристиян Росенов Бъчваров СОУ"Петко Рачов Славейков" Кържали 14
997 Анна-Мария Петрова Кичева 107 ОУ  София 12
998 Александър Христов Нешев 2 СОУ  София 12
999 Калоян Пламенов Кръстников         107 ОУ  София 12
1000 Борис Яворов Нецов 107 ОУ  София 12
1001 Дарина Калинова Тодорова 107 ОУ  София 12
1002 Ивайло Петров Папазов 133 СОУ  София 12
1003 Йоана Господинова Стрезова 11 ОУ  София 12
1004 Симона Антонова Николова 138 СОУ София 12
1005 Цветелина Иванова Илиева 138 СОУ София 12
1006 Ина Борисова Димитрова 138 СОУ София 12
1007 Валентин Радославов Мирчев 138 СОУ София 12
1008 Георги Николаев Тюфекчиев 138 СОУ София 12
1009 Константин Максимов Боримечков 138 СОУ София 12
1010 Алекс Теодоров Рафаилов 138 СОУ София 12
1011 Александър Петков Тодоров 138 СОУ София 12
1012 МАРИЯ ДЮЛГЕРОВА ЕСПА София 12
1013 СТЕФАН ДИМИТРОВ 125 СОУ София 12
1014 Божидара Йонкова Савова 104 ОУ "Захари Стоянов" София 12
1015 Илияна Кирилова Стоянова 104 ОУ "Захари Стоянов" София 12
1016 Кристиан Стефанов 104 ОУ "Захари Стоянов" София 12
1017 Мартин Радомирски 104 ОУ "Захари Стоянов" София 12
1018 Миглена Асенова Асенова НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 12
1019 Николай Николаев Филипов НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 12
1020 Дорияна Станиславова Загорчева НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 12
1021 Борис Николаев Мечев НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 12
1022 Георги Ангелов Ангелов НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 12
1023 Михаил Димитров Муджуров СОУ "Иван Вазов" Поморие 12
1024 Пламен Георгиев Тишев ОУ "Антон Страшимиров" Бургас 12
1025 Мария- Василена  Петрова Казакова СОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Бургас 12
1026 Яница Пламенова Ганчева НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 12
1027 Александър Захариев Николов ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 12
1028 Анастасия Илиева Бекярова ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" Варна 12
1029 Гюнай Гюнайдънов Еминов ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 12
1030 Дженк Мехмед Исмаил СОУ "Димитър Благоев" Прoвадия 12
1031 Йоан Веселинов Петров ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 12
1032 Момчил Неделчев Димов VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 12
1033 Никола Димитров Методиев ОУ "Ст. Михайловски" Варна 12
1034 Радомир Ивайлов Иванов ОУ"Св.св.К. и Методий" Варна 12
1035 Симеон Валентинов Атанасов ОУ "Д. Чинтулов" Варна 12
1036 Стефан Радостинов Добрев СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 12
1037 Теодор Николаев Николов ОУ "А. Страшимиров" Варна 12
1038 Явор Ванков Славов СОУ "Димитър Благоев" Прoвадия 12
1039 Палмира Даниелова Минчева ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 12
1040 Микаела Веселинова Ангелова ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 12
1041 Атанас Димитров Митев ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 12
1042 Боян Антонов Бочев ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 12
1043 Октай Неджатинов Ахмедов ОУ "Хр. Ботев" Велико Търново 12
1044 Савина Савчева Иванова ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" Велико Търново 12
1045 Стоил Стойков Стефанов ОУ ”Бачо Киро” Велико Търново 12
1046 Александър Стилиянов Александров НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 12
1047 Теодора Жан Жаклинова НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 12
1048 Веселин Венелинов Янчев НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 12
1049 Моника Димитрова Вескова НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 12
1050 Хари Петров Петров НУ "Иванчо Младенов" Враца 12
1051 Божидар Ивайлов Божидаров НУ "Иванчо Младенов" Враца 12
1052 Иван Ал Сафар НУ "Иван Вазов" Враца 12
1053 Илиян Георгиев Георгиев НУ "Иван Вазов" Враца 12
1054 Радоил Любомиров Павлов ОУ "Хр. Ботев" Мездра 12
1055 Константин Умарски ОУ "Хр. Ботев" Мездра 12
1056 Вилислав Данаилов Попов НУ"Цани Гинчев" Б.Слатина 12
1057 Никол Иванова Петкова НУ"Хр.Ботев" Б.Слатина 12
1058 Мирела Маринова Маринова НУ"Цани Гинчев" Б.Слатина 12
1059 Димитър Людмилов Молкетов ОУ"Хр.Ботев" Остров 12
1060 Калоян Мирославов Иванов СОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Козлодуй 12
1061 Александър Тодоров Генев ІІ ОУ "Стефан Пешев" Севлиево 12
1062 Ивайло Неделчев Милков ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 12
1063 Данина Василева ОУ "Христо Ботев" Добрич 12
1064 Златомира Стоянова   Добрич 12
1065 Мария  Дончева СОУ”Стефан Караджа” Каварна 12
1066 Никол    Димитрова СОУ”Стефан Караджа” Каварна 12
1067 Ралица  Павлова СОУ "Димитър Талев" Добрич 12
1068 Донка Асенова  Михайлова ОУ"П.К.Яворов"   Димитровград 12
1069 Огнян Добрев Огнянов ОУ"П.К.Яворов"   Димитровград 12
1070 Николай Ивайлов Димов ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 12
1071 Диян Стефанов Стефанов ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 12
1072 Елена Емилова Визирополова ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Димитровград 12
1073 Бусе Джемил Мехмед СОУ"Христо Ботев" Джебел 12
1074 Серкан Мехмед Рюстем СОУ"Христо Ботев" Джебел 12
1075 Емре Мехмед Хасан СОУ"Христо Ботев" Джебел 12
1076 Айсун Адем Ахмед СОУ"Христо Ботев" Джебел 12
1077 Диляра Ертан Ахмет-Караджа ОУ"Доктор Петър Берон" Момчилград 12
1078 Шейла Ахмед Ахмед СОУ"ХРисто Смирненски" с. Бял извор 12
1079 Георги Стойков Биров  ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Пазарджик 12
1080 Зара Валентинова Теодосиева  ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Пазарджик 12
1081 Мирела Радославова Шаркова  ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Пазарджик 12
1082 Юлия Благовестова Фенчева СОУ "Георги Бенковски" Пазарджик 12
1083 Петър Руменов Динов НУ "Отец Паисий" Пазарджик 12
1084  Александър Димитров Тотин НУ "Отец Паисий" Пазарджик 12
1085 Илия Георгиев Тодоров НУ "Отец Паисий" Пазарджик 12
1086 Теодора Любомирова Римова НУ "Отец Паисий" Пазарджик 12
1087 Борислав Димитров Бончев НУ "Отец Паисий" Пазарджик 12
1088 Любомир Андреев Тошков ОУ "Отец Паисий" Батак 12
1089 Мартина Раленекова ОУ "Проф. М.Дринов" Панагюрище 12
1090 Георги Петков Джевелеков ОУ "Проф. М.Дринов" Панагюрище 12
1091 Петър Георгиев Чуклев ОУ "Проф. М.Дринов" Панагюрище 12
1092 Николина Велчева Велчева ОУ "Проф. М.Дринов" Панагюрище 12
1093 Катя Христова Лалова ОУ "Проф. М.Дринов" Панагюрище 12
1094 Магда-Лина Узунова СОУ”Н.Бончев" Панагюрище 12
1095 Недялко Джубелиев СОУ”Н.Бончев" Панагюрище 12
1096 Спас Нейков СОУ”Н.Бончев" Панагюрище 12
1097 Никола Кърпаров СОУ”Н.Бончев" Панагюрище 12
1098 Георги Вачков гр. Раковски Пловдив 12
1099 Елина Тодорова Йорданова ОУ "Елин Пелин" Пловдив 12
1100 Лилия Дочкова Теодошева ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 12
1101 Петър Юлиянов Петров ОУ"Душо Хаджидеков" Пловдив 12
1102 Александра Китанова СОУ "П. Евтимий" Пловдив 12
1103 Георги Янев  ОУ "Тодор Каблешков" Пловдив 12
1104 Михаела Жекова СОУ "Цар Симеон Велики" Пловдив 12
1105 Анна Георгиева ОУ"Д.Хаджидеков" Пловдив 12
1106 Петър Плачков гр. Раковски Пловдив 12
1107 Анастасия Станимирова Петрова НУ " Васил Левски" Сливен 12
1108 Дамяна Савова Гандева ОУ " Христо Ботев" Сливен 12
1109 Мария Иванова Вълкова ОУ " Д-р. Иван Селимински" Сливен 12
1110 Ангел Георгиев Василев ОУ " Д-р. Иван Селимински" Сливен 12
1111 Васил Валентинов Иванов ОУ "Димитър Петров" Сливен 12
1112 Борис Чавдаров ОУ " Д-р. Иван Селимински" Сливен 12
1113 Симеон Цветомиров Тодоров НУ " Васил Левски" Сливен 12
1114 Емилия Николаева Петрова ОУ "Димитър Петров" Сливен 12
1115 Александър Делчев Балджиев V ОУ "Митьо Станев" Стара Загора 12
1116 Моника Илиева Сотирова НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 12
1117 Денислава Петрова Иванова НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 12
1118 Галина Георгиева Христова НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 12
1119 Михаела Петрова ІІ СОУ"Проф.Н.Маринов" Търговище 12
1120 Моника Калинова Миртова ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 12
1121 Георги Деянов Бонев ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Хасково 12
1122 Милена Георгиева Георгиева ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Хасково 12
1123 Дейвид Златков Ников ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Хасково 12
1124 Севда Атанасова Асенова ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Хасково 12
1125 Лъчезар Николов Николов ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Хасково 12
1126 Владимир Паскалев ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Хасково 12
1127 Александър Александров Александров ОУ "Димитър Благоев" Шумен 12
1128 Виктория Йорданова Пенева ОУ "Еньо Марковски" Шумен 12
1129 Георги Цветанов Петков СОУ "Йоан Е. Български" Шумен 12
1130 Диляна Юлиянова Христова НУ "Княз Борис I" Шумен 12
1131 Димитър Красенов Николов НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 12
1132 Иван Веселинов Енчев ОУ "Димитър Благоев" Шумен 12
1133 Мартин Росенов Георгиев СОУ "П. Волов" Шумен 12
1134 Николайда Руменова Друмчева СОУ "П. Волов" Шумен 12
1135 Николета Миткова Крумова ОУ "Еньо Марковски" Шумен 12
1136 Паскал Теодосиев Михайлов ОУ "Еньо Марковски" Шумен 12
1137 Пресиан Методиев Върбанов НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 12
1138 Сали Илхан Сали СОУ "Йоан Е. Български" Шумен 12
1139 Стела Валериева Вълева СОУ "Йоан Е. Български" Шумен 12
1140 Теодор Веселинов Цонев СОУ "П. Волов" Шумен 12
1141 Теодор Иванов Тодоров СОУ "П. Волов" Шумен 12
1142 Фелин Бюленд Рахим НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 12
1143 Юлиян Свиленов Рачев СОУ "Йоан Е. Български" Шумен 12
1144 Димитър Мариянов Манолов НУ"Професор Нойков" Ямбол 12
1145 Станислав Пламенов Дечев НУ"Професор Нойков" Ямбол 12
1146 КРИСТИНА ВАСИЛЕВА ТИГАНЕВА  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 12
1147 ИВО АТАНАСОВ БОРОВ  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 12
1148 ИЛИНА ИВАНОВА ИВАНОВА  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 12
1149 НИКОЛ АТАНАСОВА НИКОЛОВА  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 12
1150 АЛЕКСИ СТОЯНОВ МОЛОВ  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 12
1151 Мартин Мартинов Цолов 107 ОУ  София 9
1152 Калоян Кирилов Тодоров 138 СОУ София 9
1153 Томас Георгиев Жилев 138 СОУ София 9
1154 Мария Цветанова Никова 138 СОУ София 9
1155 ДЕЯН МИХАЙЛОВ 125 СОУ София 9
1156 ЕЛЕНА РУСИНОВА 125 СОУ София 9
1157 МИХАИЛ КЪРЛИН 125 СОУ София 9
1158 Борислав Александров 104 ОУ "Захари Стоянов" София 9
1159 Елена Миленова Васева 104 ОУ "Захари Стоянов" София 9
1160 Симеон Ангелов 104 ОУ "Захари Стоянов" София 9
1161 Мария Деливерска ПМГ Благоевград 9
1162 Димитър Христов Димитров НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 9
1163 Пролетина Неделчева Николова НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 9
1164 Даниел Вълчев Диков ОУ "Христо Ботев" - кв. Сарафово Бургас 9
1165 Стефан Лазаров Терзиев ОУ "Св. княз Борис I" Бургас 9
1166 Борислав Ивайлов Борисов ОУ"Св.св.К. и Методий" Варна 9
1167 Димитър Костадинов Стамболиев СОУ "П. К. Яворов" Варна 9
1168 Илчо Каменов Терзиев VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 9
1169 Лидия Горанова IIОУ "Иван Вазов" Прoвадия 9
1170 Марин Марчев Маринов IIОУ "Иван Вазов" Прoвадия 9
1171 Никола Дианов Николов СОУ "Димитър Благоев" Прoвадия 9
1172 Полина Павлинова Янева ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" Варна 9
1173 Христиан Симеонов Христов ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" Варна 9
1174 Станимир Стоянов Велчев ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 9
1175 Павлина Руменова Георгиева ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 9
1176 Михаил Росенов Георгиев ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 9
1177 Надежда Христова Тодорова ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 9
1178 Мария Христова Христова ОУ "Св. П. Евтимий" Велико Търново 9
1179 Мартин Владимиров Христов СОУ "Хр. Ботев" Враца 9
1180 Тодор Цветанов Тодоров СОУ "Н. Войводов" Враца 9
1181 Антонио Иванов НУ "Иванчо Младенов" Враца 9
1182 Емилио Емилов Марков НУ "Иван Вазов" Враца 9
1183 Силвия Стоянова Стоянова ОУ "Хр. Ботев" Мездра 9
1184 Мариян Людмилов Георгиев НУ"Цани Гинчев" Б.Слатина 9
1185 Гергана Георгиева Георгиева НУ"Цани Гинчев" Б.Слатина 9
1186 Славчо Анатолиев Славчев ОУ"Н.Вапцаров" Селановци 9
1187 Боянна Милчева Маринова СОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Козлодуй 9
1188 Александър Димитров Стефанов СОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Козлодуй 9
1189 Анастасия Стефанова Стефанова ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 9
1190 Меглена Иванова Гълъбова ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Габрово 9
1191 Николай Ангелов Макавеев СОУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 9
1192 Александър Христов СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 9
1193 Виктория Михайлова СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 9
1194 Гергана Койчева   Добрич 9
1195 Кристън Илиева ОУ "Христо Ботев" Добрич 9
1196 Мила Иванова   Добрич 9
1197 Петя  Йорданова СОУ”Стефан Караджа” Каварна 9
1198 Диан Стефанов Григоров СОУ "Л.Каравелов" Димитровград 9
1199 Тихомира Тихомир Тодорова СОУ "Л.Каравелов" Димитровград 9
1200 Виктория Данчева Даневае ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 9
1201 Ясен Робертов Солакчиев СОУ"Петко Рачов Славейков" Кържали 9
1202 Назлъ Метин Мюмюн СОУ"Христо Ботев" Джебел 9
1203 Анастасия Атанасова Кеасабова СОУ"Христо Ботев" Джебел 9
1204 Калоян Георгиев Нешев ОУ "Проф. М.Дринов" Панагюрище 9
1205 Милан Маринов ОУ”20април” Панагюрище 9
1206 Иван Цветанков ОУ”20април” Панагюрище 9
1207 Селин Тунджай Камбер гр. Асеновград СОУ "Княз Борис I" Пловдив 9
1208 Даниел Толев ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 9
1209 Мариана Тодорово Близнакова ОУ"Захари Стоянов" Пловдив 9
1210 Дейвид Георгиев Дахтеров ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 9
1211 Рангел Димитров Малинов ОУ"Захари Стоянов" Пловдив 9
1212 Калина Кузманова ОУ "Тодор Каблешков" Пловдив 9
1213 Евгени Антонов ОУ "Г.Бенковски" Пловдив 9
1214 Калин Демерджиев ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 9
1215 Теодор Радков Стойков ОУ " Д-р. Иван Селимински" Сливен 9
1216 Мартина Радославова Дюлгерова ОУ " Д-р. Иван Селимински" Сливен 9
1217 Стефани Димитрова Христова ОУ " Христо Ботев" Сливен 9
1218 Анита Радославова Радева ОУ " Христо Ботев" Сливен 9
1219 Йоанна Бориславова Стоянова НУ " Васил Левски" Сливен 9
1220 Радослав Златомиров Радков ОУ "Димитър Петров" Сливен 9
1221 Денислав Дянков Димитров ОУ "Димитър Петров" Сливен 9
1222 Алекс Даниелов Стоянов СОУ "Максим Горки" Стара Загора 9
1223 Виктор Владимиров Желев СОУ "Максим Горки" Стара Загора 9
1224 Деляна Деянова Маркова СОУ "Максим Горки" Стара Загора 9
1225 Надя Владимрова Вълкова VI ОУ "Св. Никола" Стара Загора 9
1226 Никол Мирославова Варналиева II ОУ "Петко Рачев Славейков" Стара Загора 9
1227 Кристиян Динков Михалев НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 9
1228 Доника Димитрова Божинова НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 9
1229 Пламен Петров Арнаудов НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 9
1230 Миглена Борисова Додлева НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 9
1231 Пламена Златкова Георгиева НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 9
1232 Андреана Андреева І СОУ "Св.Седмочисленици" Търговище 9
1233 Едже Неджибова І СОУ "Св.Седмочисленици" Търговище 9
1234 Алекс Брусарски І СОУ "Св.Седмочисленици" Търговище 9
1235 Георги Добромиров Стамов СОУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" Хасково 9
1236 Гергана Недялкова Радева СОУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" Хасково 9
1237 Динко Христов Христов СОУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" Хасково 9
1238 Димитър Петров Петров ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Хасково 9
1239 Николай Тихомиров Недялков ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Хасково 9
1240 Христиана Живкова Тенева ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Хасково 9
1241 Антоанета Андреева Марчева ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Хасково 9
1242 Митко Николаев Иванов СОУ "Васил Левски" Хасково 9
1243 Йоанна Станиславова Георгиева СОУ "Васил Левски" Хасково 9
1244 Анна Венциславова Димитрова НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 9
1245 Венелина Дианова Сукурова СОУ "Йоан Е. Български" Шумен 9
1246 Димитър Емилов Велев СОУ "П. Волов" Шумен 9
1247 Ивана Младенова Великова НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 9
1248 Иляйда Филипова Асенова НУ "Княз Борис I" Шумен 9
1249 Лъчезар Красимиров Желязков СОУ "П. Волов" Шумен 9
1250 Михаела Ивелинова Иванова СОУ "Йоан Е. Български" Шумен 9
1251 Моника Маринова Сърмова НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 9
1252 Николай Маринов Петров НУ "Княз Борис I" Шумен 9
1253 Николета Димитрова Димитрова НУ "Княз Борис I" Шумен 9
1254 Светослав Тихомиров Станчев ОУ "Димитър Благоев" Шумен 9
1255 ПЕТЯ РАДОСЛАВОВА ШАРКОВА  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 9
1256 АНТОН ЗДРАВКОВ ПАВЛОВ  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 9
1257 ТАНЯ ИВАНОВА ЩЕРЕВА  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 9
1258 ИВЕЛИН АСЕНОВ КОТУПОВ  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 9
1259 Геновева Димитрова Калчева 138 СОУ София 6
1260 Ивана Илиева Стоева 138 СОУ София 6
1261 Стефания Константинова Чолакова ОУ "П. Р. Славейков " Бургас 6
1262 Атанас Ивайлов Тодоров ОУ "Антон Страшимиров" Бургас 6
1263 Венелин Венцеславов Стойчев ОУ "Св. княз Борис I" Бургас 6
1264 Веселин Станиславов Борисов СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 6
1265 Йълмаз Шабан Йълмаз СОУ "Димитър Благоев" Прoвадия 6
1266 Михаил Стойчев Стоев ІІ СОУ Варна 6
1267 Николай  Любенов IIОУ "Иван Вазов" Прoвадия 6
1268 Моника Недкова Недева ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 6
1269 Гергана Александрова Григорова НУ " Иларион Макариополски"  Елена 6
1270 Юрал Огнянов Йонков ОУ "Хр. Ботев" Велико Търново 6
1271 Томислав Ангелов Илиев НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 6
1272 Валери Валентинова Митова НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 6
1273 Ивайло Ивайлов Митев ОУ "Хр. Ботев" Мездра 6
1274 Николай Руменов Банчев НУ"Цани Гинчев" Б.Слатина 6
1275 Теодора Людмилова Йолова НУ"Хр.Ботев" Б.Слатина 6
1276 Маглена Цветомирова Ценкова ОУ"Н.Вапцаров" Селановци 6
1277 Веселин Мирославов Денчев СОУ "Максим Райкович" Дряново 6
1278 Мая Веселинова Каварджикова ОУ "Цанко Дюстабанов" Габрово 6
1279 Силвия Боянова Иванова СОУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 6
1280 Айлин  Нияд СОУ "Димитър Талев" Добрич 6
1281 Благовеста Нейчева ОУ "Христо Ботев" Добрич 6
1282 Валентин Димчев ОУ "Христо Ботев" Добрич 6
1283 Дияна Красимирова СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 6
1284 Живодар Здравков ОУ "Христо Ботев" Добрич 6
1285 Мартин Тодоров ОУ "Христо Ботев" Добрич 6
1286 Мирослав  Чупринов СОУ”Стефан Караджа” Каварна 6
1287 Светослав Валентинов СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 6
1288 Светослава Савова СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 6
1289 Стефан Костадинов ОУ "Хан Аспарух" Добрич 6
1290 Теодора  Апостолова СОУ "Димитър Талев" Добрич 6
1291 Захари Константинов Костов СОУ "Л.Каравелов" Димитровград 6
1292 Николета Димитрова Митева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 6
1293 Николай Митков Петров ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 6
1294 Серкан Шевик Муса СОУ"Петко Рачов Славейков" Кържали 6
1295 Джем Тунджай Мюмюн  СОУ"Христо Ботев" Джебел 6
1296 Джем Мирославов Караманов СОУ"Христо Ботев" Джебел 6
1297 Синем Юсуф Юсеин СОУ"Христо Ботев" Джебел 6
1298 Гьокан Нурхан Хасан СОУ"Христо Ботев" Джебел 6
1299 Ивайло Михайлов Михайлов СОУ "Георги Бенковски" Пазарджик 6
1300 Красимир Иванов Реджов ОУ "Проф. М.Дринов" Панагюрище 6
1301 Светослав Стефанов Маслев ОУ "Проф. М.Дринов" Панагюрище 6
1302 Марин Илиев СОУ”Н.Бончев" Панагюрище 6
1303 Георги Мекерешки гр.Раковски Пловдив 6
1304 Симеон Марков с.Поповица Пловдив 6
1305 Теодор Маринчевски ОУ "Ал. Константинов" Пловдив 6
1306 Танита Халкалиева ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 6
1307 Иван Козарев СОУ"Св. К.К. Философ" Пловдив 6
1308 Мария Пашкулова ОУ"Христо Ботев" Пловдив 6
1309 Мария Романова ОУ"Христо Ботев" Пловдив 6
1310 Анна-Мария Петрова СОУ "Кирил и Методий" Пловдив 6
1311 Звездомира Жековска ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 6
1312 Благовест Манчев ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 6
1313 Камелия Иванова Халваджиева ОУ " Христо Ботев" Сливен 6
1314 Добромир Стоянов Неделчев СОУ " К. Константинов" Сливен 6
1315 Дилян Стойчев Иванов НУ " Васил Левски" Сливен 6
1316 Васил Миколаев Иванов ОУ "Димитър Петров" Сливен 6
1317 Анита Иванова Макулова IV ОУ "Кирил Христов" Стара Загора 6
1318 Мария Венелинова Георгиева СОУ "Максим Горки" Стара Загора 6
1319 Румен Станимиров Георгиев СОУ "Гео Милев" Раднево 6
1320 Кристиян Милчев Кръстев НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 6
1321 Симона Вълчева Станилова НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 6
1322 Боян Георгиев Кьосениколов НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 6
1323 Мерт Ъшък І СОУ "Св.Седмочисленици" Търговище 6
1324 Ренета Йорданова  ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Хасково 6
1325 Десислава Пламенова Кузманова ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Хасково 6
1326 Селин Октай Бакалова ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Хасково 6
1327 Павел Стоянов Сидеров ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Хасково 6
1328 Ангел Димитров Ангелов СОУ "Васил Левски" Хасково 6
1329 Габриела Петрова Спасова СОУ "Йоан Е. Български" Шумен 6
1330 Горан Димитров Александров НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 6
1331 Десислава Николаева Николова НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 6
1332 Емре Шенол Мехмед СОУ "П. Волов" Шумен 6
1333 Никол Пламенова  НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 6
1334 Октай Ахмед Сейдали СОУ "П. Волов" Шумен 6
1335 Павел Ирослав Петков 138 СОУ София 3
1336 Петя Арангелова 104 ОУ "Захари Стоянов" София 3
1337 Николай Васков Стайков VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 3
1338 Петър Радомиров Колев ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 3
1339 Велина Миленова Станева ОУ ”Бачо Киро” Велико Търново 3
1340 Десислава Тодорова Боева СОУ "Бачо Киро" Павликени 3
1341 Майкъл Николаев Цонов НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 3
1342 Мира Мирославова Алипиева НУ "Иванчо Младенов" Враца 3
1343 Мартин Ивайлов Йолов ОУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" Враца 3
1344 Милица Пламенова Петкова ОУ "Хр. Ботев" Мездра 3
1345 Десислава Райчева   Добрич 3
1346 Калина Димитрова   Добрич 3
1347 Пепа  Пламенова ОУ "Ст.Караджа" Добрич 3
1348 Преслава Ганева ОУ "Христо Ботев" Добрич 3
1349 Никол Петева Петкова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 3
1350 Ердем Юзеир Осман СОУ"Христо Ботев" Джебел 3
1351 Анна Пастармаджиева ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 3
1352 Мартин Сойчев Чаушев ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 3
1353 Дарина Делчева ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 3
1354 Йоан Александър Ненчев ОУ "Д. Хаджидеков" Пловдив 3
1355 Мария Иванова Роглекова ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 3
1356 Петър Телбийски гр. Раковски Пловдив 3
1357 Томас Маджарски гр. Раковски Пловдив 3
1358 Йоан Пламенов Николов  XI ОУ "Николай Лилиев" Стара Загора 3
1359 Виктория Тотева І СОУ "Св.Седмочисленици" Търговище 3
1360 Кристиян Радков І СОУ "Св.Седмочисленици" Търговище 3
1361 Александър Емилов Атанасов СОУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" Хасково 3
1362 Арзу Ахмедова Раимова ОУ "Димитър Благоев" Шумен 3
1363 Илия Дочков Дочев НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 3
1364 Нина Николаева Доброджалиева СОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Козлодуй 0
1365 Ани  Делчева Делчева СОУ "Л.Каравелов" Димитровград 0
1366 Таня Добромирова Тенева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 0
1367 Иван Димитров Кисьов ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 0
1368 Пенка Маринова Асеновград Пловдив 0
1369 Мирослав Пеев ОУ"Христо Ботев" Раковски 0
1370 Павел Веселинов Колев ОУ "Димитър Петров" Сливен 0
1371 Мартин Георгиев Авджиев XI ОУ "Николай Лилиев" Стара Загора 0