Класиране на участниците в Математически турнир "Иван Салабашев" 2010 от 4. клас 
Име Училище Град Точки
1 Калоян Колев ЧОУ "Света София" София 54
2 Георги Атанасов Паскалев                       34 ОУ София 51
3 Николай Пеев Шиваров ОУ "П. Р. Славейков "  Бургас 51
4 Стефан Тодоров Иванов ОУ "Св. княз Борис I"  Бургас 51
5 Александър Радомиров Драганов СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 51
6 Веселин Севдалинов Величков СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 51
7 Златина Тодорова Милева ОУ "П.Р. Славейков" Варна 51
8 Георги Мирославов Александров 104 СОУ София 51
9 Борис Петров Божинов                          55 СОУ София 48
10 Данаил Веселинов Гушев 107 ОУ София 48
11 БОЯН ИВАНДЖИКОВ 19 СОУ София 48
12 Орлин Николаев Кучумбов СОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий"  Бургас 48
13 Димитър Бедачев ОУ "K.Честименски" Пловдив 48
14 Радимир Станимиров Ганчев 107 ОУ София 45
15 ИВАЙЛО ИВАНОВ 125 СОУ София 45
16 Ивайло Георгиев Белчев СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 45
17 Мартин Георгиев Цеков ОУ "Черноризец Храбър" Варна 45
18 Христо Емилов Белев ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" Хасково 45
19 Йоана Николаева Николова 107 ОУ София 42
20 Мартин Методиев Цветанов 138 СОУ София 42
21 ИВАЙЛО КОЖУХАРОВ 25 СОУ София 42
22 ЛЮДМИЛ СТАМЕНОВ 125 СОУ София 42
23 Александър Тонев Кръстев ОУ"Св.св.К. и Методий" Варна 42
24 Виктор Емилов Райчев ОУ "Черноризец Храбър" Варна 42
25 Виктория Йорданова Калева ІІ ОУ Варна 42
26 Гроздан Димитров Стоянов СОУ "Гео Милев" Варна 42
27 Екатерина Милкова Милкова СОУ "Гео Милев" Варна 42
28 Илияна Георгиева Узунова ОУ "Д. Чинтулов" Варна 42
29 Надежда Пламенова Китипова ОУ"Св.св.К. и Методий" Варна 42
30 Нели Минчева Минчева ОУ "Васил Априлов" Варна 42
31 Никол Мартинова Гилева ОУ"Св.св.К. и Методий" Варна 42
32 Калоян Цветелинов Спиров ОУ "Отец Паисий" Русе 42
33 Максим Драгомиров Славоев ОУ "Цанко Дюстабанов" Габрово 42
34 Кристина Драгомирова Горанова ОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" Плевен 42
35 Методи Велизаров Гачев СОУ"Св.П.Евтимий" Пловдив 42
36 Александър Велизар Чернев                35 СОУ София 39
37 Вера Ивайлова Младенова 107 ОУ София 39
38 Павел Добрев Джалев 107 ОУ София 39
39 АЛЕКСАНДЪР КАЙМАКЧИЕВ 125 СОУ София 39
40 АЛЕКСАНДЪР ХРИСТОВ 55 СОУ София 39
41 Руслана Щерионова Папулова  СОУ "Иван Вазов"  Поморие 39
42 Ангел Константинов Попов ОУ "П.Р. Славейков" Варна 39
43 Ангел Недков Карчев СОУ "Гео Милев" Варна 39
44 Ивалин Любенов Чобанов VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 39
45 Камен Росенов Христов І СОУ "Д. Дебелянов" Варна 39
46 Мартин Галинов Цветков ОУ "П.Р. Славейков" Варна 39
47 Нели Николаева Маркович СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 39
48 Николай Мирославов Маринов СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 39
49 Слав Маринов Михайлов VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 39
50 Таня Иванова Найденова СОУ"Н.Й.Вапцаров" Пловдив 39
51 Тина- Мария Димитрова Бурова III ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" Сливен 39
52 Маргарита ВеликоваНиколаева ІІ СОУ"Проф.Н.Маринов" Търговище 39
53 ГЕОРГИ БОЙЧЕВ 125 СОУ София 36
54 Здравко Пламенов Иванов НУКК София 36
55 Атанас Танев Маджаров ОУ "Св. княз Борис I"  Бургас 36
56 Георги Йорданов Георгиев НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 36
57 Владимир Владимиров Цъгов ОУ "Васил Априлов" Бургас 36
58 Живко Ивайлов Симеонов VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 36
59 Мирела Красимирова Кулева VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 36
60 Мирослав Иванов Георгиев ОУ"Св.св.К. и Методий" Варна 36
61 Силви Мартинова Койчева СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 36
62 Теодор Михайлов Тотев VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 36
63 Ясен Димитров Ялъмов ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 36
64 Денислав Николаев Караиванов ОУ ”Бачо Киро” Велико Търново 36
65 Таня Атанасова Сейкова ОУ "Иван Вазов" Горна Оряховица 36
66 Рада Цветелинова Касабова НУ"Хр.Ботев" Б.Слатина 36
67 Габриел Сашев Бетов СОУ"Ив. Вазов" Плевен 36
68 Надежда Тихомирова Минчева ОУ"Ал.Константинов" Пловдив 36
69 Александър Костадинов Шопов ОУ" Д. Хаджидеков" Пловдив 36
70 Теодор Попов ОУ"В.Петлешков" Пловдив 36
71 Живомир Тодоров Тодоров III ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" Сливен 36
72 Георги Димитров Друмев XI СОУ "Константин Константинов" Сливен 36
73 Виктор Георгиев Върбанов ОУ "Е. Марковски" Шумен 36
74 Емануел Цветанов Шкодров  СОУ "П. Волов" Шумен 36
75 Виктор Яворов Тончев 138 СОУ София 33
76 ВАЛЕНТИН ВЕСЕЛИНОВ ЧОУ "СВ. КЛ.ОХР." София 33
77 ВАСИЛ ВЕЛИКОВ 125 СОУ София 33
78 Николай Благоев ЧОУ "Света София" София 33
79 Стоил Венциславов Николов ЧОУ "Света София" София 33
80 Константин Юлиянов Георгиев СОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий"  Бургас 33
81 Михаил Бойков Спасов ОУ "Бр. Миладинови" Бургас 33
82 Ана Георгиева Филкина ОУ "Д. Чинтулов" Варна 33
83 Георги Бисеров Иванов ОУ "Христо Ботев" Варна 33
84 Ива Станиславова Рижова ЧЕГ"Малкия принц" Варна 33
85 Йоан Илианов Илиев СОУ "Гео Милев" Варна 33
86 Йоана Росенова Урумова ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 33
87 Лилия Тонева Танева СОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" Варна 33
88 Лъчезар Вичков Йорданов  VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 33
89 Нели Любомирова Зографова ОУ "П.Р. Славейков" Варна 33
90 Никола Боянов Цветанов ОУ"Св.св.К. и Методий" Варна 33
91 Симона Ходер Шуман ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 33
92 Стоян Стефчев Тончев ОУ "Стефан Караджа" Варна 33
93 Йордан Валентинов Петков НУ "Васил Левски" Габрово 33
94 Надежда Енчева Цветкова ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Димитровград 33
95 Божидар Иванов Мурджев СОУ "Георги Брегов" Пазарджик 33
96 Ванеса Томева Хаджийска НУ"Отец Паисий" Плевен 33
97 Пламена Пламенова Нинова СОУ"Ст. Заимов" Плевен 33
98 Гергана Димитрова Павлова с. Първенец Пловдив 33
99 Васил Динев СОУ"П. Евтимий" Пловдив 33
100 Златомир Папазов СОУ "П. Хилендарски" Пловдив 33
101 Мартин Фаяд Дурайе СОУ "П. Евтимий" Пловдив 33
102 Валентин Руменов Димитров НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 33
103 Никола Цанков Цанчев ОУ "Е. Марковски" Шумен 33
104 Йоана Детелинова Давидова 107 ОУ София 30
105 Кристиан Иванов Петров 107 ОУ София 30
106 Петър Руменов Табаков ЧСОУ ЕСПА София 30
107 Георги Иванов Атанасов ПМГ Благоевград 30
108 Стоян Георгиев Димитров ОУ "Бр. Миладинови" Бургас 30
109 Александър Гюрчев Тодоров НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 30
110 Иван Наумов Несторов ОУ "П. Р. Славейков "  Бургас 30
111 Михаил Георгиев Рахнев СОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий"  Бургас 30
112 Александър Георгиев Ангелов VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 30
113 Анджело Росенов Димов ОУ "Васил Априлов" Варна 30
114 Виктор Илиянов Цачев СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 30
115 Виктория Волен Ганчева ОУ "П.Р. Славейков" Варна 30
116 Галина Цанкова Станева СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 30
117 Дебора Георгиева Иванова ІІ ОУ Варна 30
118 Елена Илья Лаптева СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 30
119 Иван Георгиев Чепишев СОУ "Гео Милев" Варна 30
120 Кристиан Димитров Николов СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 30
121 Мартин Тихомиров Стоев ОУ"Св.св.К. и Методий" Варна 30
122 Никола Ангелов Косев СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 30
123 Радослава Венцеславова Желева ОУ "Г.С. Раковски" Варна 30
124 Симеон Анатолиев Хорозов СОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" Варна 30
125 Сирма Младенова Никова VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 30
126 Стоян Веселинов Вълчев ОУ "П.Р. Славейков" Варна 30
127 Филип Светославов Стоянов СОУ "Васил Друмев" Варна 30
128 Христо Костов Христов ОУ "П.Р. Славейков" Варна 30
129 Даниел   Духнев ОУ ”Бачо Киро” Велико Търново 30
130 Владимир Николаев Тошев НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 30
131 Виктория Николаева Колева ОУ "Неофит Рилски" Габрово 30
132 Маргарита Стефанова Моллова ОУ "Неофит Рилски" Габрово 30
133 Радина Апостолова Друмева СОУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 30
134 Стоян Пламенов Михайлов ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Габрово 30
135 Стелиян  Иванов СОУ "Димитър Талев" Добрич 30
136 Стивън Пламенов Милев ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 30
137 Алексия Темелкова Бакалова  ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Пазарджик 30
138 Здравко Руменов Бабов СОУ "Георги Брегов" Пазарджик 30
139 Гергана Методиева Цветкова СОУ "Георги Брегов" Пазарджик 30
140 Симеон Светославов Стефанов СОУ"Ив. Вазов" Плевен 30
141 Чавдар Цветанов Лалов СОУ"П. Яворов" Плевен 30
142 Божидар Йорданов Стефанов ОУ"Кочо Честименски" Пловдив 30
143 Ангел Илиев Дойчинов СОУ "Цар Симеон Велики" Пловдив 30
144 Александра Владимирова Димитрова СОУ"Св.Софроний Врачански" Пловдив 30
145 Валентин Веселинов Котов НУ"Хр.Ботев" Пловдив 30
146 Иван Еленов Налбантов НУ"Кл.Охридски" Пловдив 30
147 Атанас Добрев СОУ"Н.Вапцаров" Пловдив 30
148 Кристиян Николов ОУ"Д.Хаджидеков" Пловдив 30
149 Анелия Киркова НУ "Климент Охридски" Пловдив 30
150 Теодор Стефанов Бинев II ОУ "Христо Ботев" Сливен 30
151 Ивелин Емилов Георгиев II ОУ "Петко Рачев Славейков" Стара Загора 30
152 Росица Лоскова Ванчева СОУ "Св. П. Хилендарски" Хасково 30
153 Недалина Тодорова Дончева НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 30
154 Кристиан Красимир Деянов НУ"Св.св. Кирил и Методий" Ямбол 30
155 Симона Валентинова Димитрова СОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Козлодуй 29
156 Александър Тодоров Миранджев 107 ОУ София 27
157 Анна Асенова Николова 107 ОУ София 27
158 Георги Атанасов Георгиев 107 ОУ София 27
159 Филип Здравков Стамболов 107 ОУ София 27
160 Дея Любомирова Бояджиева "Ерих Кестнер" София 27
161 Борис Красимиров Захариев 138 СОУ София 27
162 Виктория Красимирова Константинова 138 СОУ София 27
163 БОРИСЛАВ МЛАДЕНОВ 125 СОУ София 27
164 ГЕОРГИ ГЕРГИНОВ 128 СОУ София 27
165 МАРИЯ СТОЯНОВА 151 НСОУ София 27
166 АЛЕКСАНДЪР МАЛИНОВ 125 СОУ София 27
167 Ангел Бойков Тодоров 36 СОУ София 27
168 Никол Димитрова Чуранова 122 ОУ София 27
169 Мила Янева Гайдурлиева СОУ "Иван Вазов"  Поморие 27
170 Иванка Георгиева Тодорова СОУ "Добри Чинтулов"  Бургас 27
171 Калоян Бисеров Канев ОУ "Св. княз Борис I"  Бургас 27
172 Ева Даниелова Дякова ОУ "Бр. Миладинови" Бургас 27
173 Стоян Стойков Трифонов ОУ "Бр. Миладинови" Бургас 27
174 Василена Красимирова Желязкова ОУ "Елин Пелин" Бургас 27
175 Йован Веселинов Събев ОУ "Бр. Миладинови" Бургас 27
176 Даниел Ивайлов Николаев СОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий"  Бургас 27
177 Васил Стойчев Василев СОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий"  Бургас 27
178 Виктор Стойчев Василев СОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий"  Бургас 27
179 Александра Александрова Христова СОУ "Гео Милев" Варна 27
180 Александър Павлов Петров ОУ "Г.С. Раковски" Варна 27
181 Асен Николаев Рачев ОУ "Г.С. Раковски" Варна 27
182 Габриела Стефанова Палаузова СОУ "Гео Милев" Варна 27
183 Габриела Христова Пастухова ОУ "Цар Симеон І" Варна 27
184 Димо Станиславов Йовчев ОУ"Св.св.К. и Методий" Варна 27
185 Ивайло Бориславов Баев ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" Варна 27
186 Ивана Николаева Драгнева VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 27
187 Иванина Ивелинова Данева ОУ "С. Михайловски" Варна 27
188 Илия Николаев Димитров ОУ "Йордан Йовков" Варна 27
189 Марк Николаев Драгнев VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 27
190 Михаела Янкова Янкова ОУ "Васил Априлов" Варна 27
191 Никола Яворов Доганов ОУ"Св.св.К. и Методий" Варна 27
192 Павел Апостолов Петровски VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 27
193 Павел Цветанов Добрев VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 27
194 Станислав Валериев Трифонов ОУ"Св.св.К. и Методий" Варна 27
195 Станислав Василев Иванов ОУ "Д. Чинтулов" Варна 27
196 Стефан Димитров ОУ "Цар Симеон І" Варна 27
197 Траяна Енчева Енчева ОУ "Йордан Йовков" Варна 27
198 Цветан Неделчев Трифонов ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 27
199 Калина Андреева Хаджиниколова СОУ "Вичо Грънчаров" Горна Оряховица 27
200 Изабела Цветелинова Писарска СОУ "Н. Войводов" Враца 27
201 Ина Димитрова Тодорова ОУ "Хр. Ботев" Мездра 27
202 Мартин Станиславов Тодоров ОУ "Неофит Рилски" Габрово 27
203 Пенчо Бориславов Цочев СОУ "Отец Паисий" Габрово 27
204 Цвета Огнянова Тодорова НУ "Васил Левски" Габрово 27
205 Валентин Иванов ОУ "Христо Ботев" Добрич 27
206 Окан Юсню СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 27
207 Петър Цонев СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 27
208 Силвия Петрова Петрова СОУ "Л.Каравелов" Димитровград 27
209 Мартин Аспарухов Сестримски ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 27
210 Лиляна Райчева Григорова СОУ"Петко Рачов Славейков" Кържали 27
211 Ани Николаева Владова СОУ "Георги Брегов" Пазарджик 27
212 Стоян Илиев СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 27
213 Сашка Петрова Кандиларова СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 27
214 Илиана Вангелова СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 27
215 Димитър Николаев Колев НУ"Хр. Ботев" Плевен 27
216 Илко Светозаров Симеонов СОУ"Ив. Вазов" Плевен 27
217 Мариела Руменова Романова ГПЧЕ Плевен 27
218 Никол Стоянова Коцева ОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" Плевен 27
219 Теодора Ивайлова Василева ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 27
220 Димитър Атанасов Юнаков Асеновград Пловдив 27
221 Ива Евгениева Кондарева СОУ"Св.К.и Методий" Пловдив 27
222 Кристиян Веселинов Мерев ОУ"Захари Стоянов" Пловдив 27
223 Таня Германова СОУ"Бр.Миладинови" Пловдив 27
224 Георги Янков СОУ "Л.Каравелов" Пловдив 27
225 Никола Траков СОУ" Цар Симеон Велики" Пловдив 27
226 Александър Обрешков ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" Пловдив 27
227 Тодор Тодоров ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" Пловдив 27
228 Силвия Валериева Егова III ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" Сливен 27
229 Денислав Иванов Димитров XI СОУ "Константин Константинов" Сливен 27
230 Мария Чанкова Стоянова XI СОУ "Константин Константинов" Сливен 27
231 Мирослав Георгиев Куртев XI СОУ "Константин Константинов" Сливен 27
232 Михаил Красимиров Тенев СОУ "Васил Левски" Стара Загора 27
233 Милен Росенов Йорданов І СОУ "Св.Седмочисленици" Търговище 27
234 Йордан Димитров Димитров НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 27
235 Кристияна Марчева Марчева ОУ "Д. Благоев" Шумен 27
236 Мария Деянова Колева ОУ "Д. Благоев" Шумен 27
237 Николай Венелинов Борисов ОУ "Д. Благоев" Шумен 27
238 Теодор Веселинов Семерджиев НУ"Св.св. Кирил и Методий" Ямбол 27
239 Лиана Златева Петрова 107 ОУ София 24
240 Пламена Евгениева Дякова 138 СОУ София 24
241 АЛЕКСАНДЪР ЛИМОНОВ   София 24
242 ГЕОРГИ ТОЙЧЕВ 125 СОУ София 24
243 ДРАГНИ ДРАГНЕВ 138 СОУ София 24
244 Йоана Захариева Захариева І СОУ " П. П. Славейков" София 24
245 Мария Николова Христова 39 СОУ София 24
246 Кристиян Матеев Попов СОУ "Иван Вазов"  Поморие 24
247 Грета Бориславова Попова НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 24
248 Петър Панайотов Пейчев НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 24
249 Антон Петров Цонев ОУ "Васил Априлов" Бургас 24
250 Александър Румен Симеонов ОУ "Бр. Миладинови" Бургас 24
251 Александър Христов Христофоров ОУ "Г.С. Раковски" Варна 24
252 Георги Красимиров Бербенков СОУ "Васил Друмев" Варна 24
253 Герасим Деанов Цонев ОУ "П.Р. Славейков" Варна 24
254 Дамян Валентинов Ангелов НУ "Васил Левски" Варна 24
255 Десислава Стоянова Веселинова ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 24
256 Дилян Динев Пенев СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 24
257 Евгени Христов Мамаров ОУ "Йордан Йовков" Варна 24
258 Ивалина Иванова Христова ОУ "Г.С. Раковски" Варна 24
259 Иван Георгиев Кюркчиев VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 24
260 Йоанна Красимирова Кръстева НУИ "Добри Христов" Варна 24
261 Кристиан Иванов Димов ОУ"Св.св.К. и Методий" Варна 24
262 Мелани Виктор Василева СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 24
263 Михаела Петрова Христова СОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" Варна 24
264 Никола Валентинов Вълков СОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" Варна 24
265 Никола Николаев Шопов VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 24
266 Павло Красимиров Славов СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 24
267 Петя Георгиева Тодорова ОУ"Св.св.К. и Методий" Варна 24
268 Радина Светлозарова Нунева ОУ "П.Р. Славейков" Варна 24
269 Ренета Станиславова Кременска ОУ "Г.С. Раковски" Варна 24
270 Теодора Емилова Милева ОУ "Кап. Петко войвода" Варна 24
271 Хрисияна Петрова Петрова ОУ "Д. Чинтулов" Варна 24
272 Христо Димитров Кожухаров ОУ "Г.С. Раковски" Варна 24
273 Иван Александров Караколев ОУ "Иван Вазов" Горна Оряховица 24
274 Христо Иванов Георгиев НУ "Иванчо Младенов" Враца 24
275 Йоана Ганкова Манчовска ОУ "Хр. Ботев" Мездра 24
276 Иван Спасов Спасов ОУ"Н.Вапцаров" Селановци 24
277 Владимир Ивов Канин СОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Козлодуй 24
278 Илиян Емилов Нинов СОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Козлодуй 24
279 Георги Бойков Христов ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 24
280 Радостин Виолетов Ангелов ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 24
281 Християн  Христов Маринов СОУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 24
282 Татяна Димитрова Ванчева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 24
283 Християн Николаев Карагьозов ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 24
284 Налян Реджеб Билял СОУ"Петко Рачов Славейков" Кържали 24
285 Михаил Димчов Гаджев  ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Пазарджик 24
286 Златка Стефанова Бръшкова СОУ "Георги Бенковски" Пазарджик 24
287 Радостин Петров Попов НУ "Отец Паисий" Пазарджик 24
288 Аристот Кахулу Кайуну НУ"Единство" Плевен 24
289 Валентин Христов Генов НУ"Отец Паисий" Плевен 24
290 Горан Евгениев Великов НУ"Отец Паисий" Плевен 24
291 Ивайло Ивайлов Боев НУ"Хр. Ботев" Плевен 24
292 Стоян Вътков Марков ОУ"Яне Сандански" Пловдив 24
293 Алексий Александров Канев ОУ "В и К Тютюнджиян" Пловдив 24
294 Димитър Антонов Димитров НУ "Христо Ботев" Пловдив 24
295 Петя Георгиева Ташева с. Поповица Пловдив 24
296 Катерина Динкова Тошева СОУ "Константин К. Философ Пловдив 24
297 Димитър Василев Боруков ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 24
298 Даниел Дюлгеров НУ"Хр.Ботев" Пловдив 24
299 Гергана Топалова ОУ"Ал.Константинов" Пловдив 24
300 Йоана Досова ОУ"В.и К. Тютюнджиан" Пловдив 24
301 Симона Бюзюкева ОУ "Димитър Талев" Пловдив 24
302 Герман Стоянов Стоянов III ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" Сливен 24
303 Костадин Огнянов Тошев НУ "Васил Левски" Сливен 24
304 Станислав Младенов X СОУ "Йордан Йовков" Сливен 24
305 Саймън Росенов Терзиев III ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" Сливен 24
306 Магдалена Пламенова Михайлова III ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" Сливен 24
307 Даниел Николав Динев III ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" Сливен 24
308 Давид Алексеев Петров СОУ "Максим Горки" Стара Загора 24
309 Петър Велчев Тодоров II ОУ "Петко Рачев Славейков" Стара Загора 24
310 Симеон Гошев Гочев IX ОУ "Веселин Ханчев" Стара Загора 24
311 Михаил Маринов Петков СОУ "Св. П. Хилендарски" Хасково 24
312 Ивайло Стоянов Калайджиев НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 24
313 Йордан Георгиев Денчев  СОУ "С. Доброплодни" Шумен 24
314 Радостин Мирославов Цанев НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 24
315 Спас Райчев Спасов НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 24
316 Христо Петров Цветков НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 24
317 Александър Янков Янков НУ"Св.св. Кирил и Методий" Ямбол 24
318 Пресияна Трифонова ОУ"Любен Каравелов" Ямбол 24
319 БОЖИДАР ПЛАМЕНОВ МАРИНОВ  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 24
320 МИТХАД ВЕКИЛ МАХМУД  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 24
321 Александра Иванова Иванова 107 ОУ София 21
322 Виктор Емил Корладинов 107 ОУ София 21
323 Йордан Тодоров Апостолов                 48 СОУ София 21
324 Калоян Йорданов Нинов 107 ОУ София 21
325 Магдалина Валентинова Гайдарска 107 ОУ София 21
326 Петър Иванов Митев 107 ОУ София 21
327 Христо Бориславов Симов                    22 СОУ София 21
328 Христина Василева Янкова 138 СОУ София 21
329 Ангелина Владиславова Костова 138 СОУ София 21
330 Моника Веселинова Зашева 138 СОУ София 21
331 ДИМИТЪР ДАНКОВ 125 СОУ София 21
332 МАРТИН МИНЧЕВ ЕСПА София 21
333 ПЕТЪР ХРИСТОВ 125 СОУ София 21
334 ПРЕСЛАВ ПЕТРОВ 23 СОУ София 21
335 РАДОСЛАВ ЮРУКОВ 96 СОУ София 21
336 НИКОЛА ЛАСКОВ 128 СОУ София 21
337 Зорница Захариева Захариева І СОУ " П. П. Славейков" София 21
338 Сава Пападониу  61 ОУ София 21
339 Димитър Владимиров Попов 133 СОУ София 21
340 Константин Христов Благоев СОУ "Иван Вазов"  Поморие 21
341 Теодор Димитров Кехайов ОУ "Св. княз Борис I"  Бургас 21
342 Здравко Янков Адронов ОУ "Васил Априлов" Бургас 21
343 Стефани Стефанова Баева ОУ "Св. княз Борис I"  Бургас 21
344 Стефан Стефанов Дяков ОУ "Бр. Миладинови" Бургас 21
345 Никола Русев Крумов ОУ "Бр. Миладинови" Бургас 21
346 Пламен Живков Велев ОУ "П. К. Яворов" Бургас 21
347 Веселина Самуилова Богданова НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 21
348 Добромира Тодорова Бонева НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 21
349 Наталия Петрова Стоянова НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 21
350 Денис Георгиева Желева НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 21
351 Симона Петева Пенева ОУ "Васил Априлов" Бургас 21
352 Димитър Димитров Пенев ОУ "Бр. Миладинови" Бургас 21
353 Карина Илиянова Кърпичева СОУ "Пейо Яворов" Бургас 21
354 Мая Мартинова Стоянова  ОУ "Антон Страшимиров" Бургас 21
355 Николай Данаилов Ацев СОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий"  Бургас 21
356 Габриела Ганчева Атанасова СОУ „Петко Росен” Бургас 21
357 Ралица Живкова Димитрова СОУ „Петко Росен” Бургас 21
358 Тодор Йорданов Стоянов СОУ „Петко Росен” Бургас 21
359 Александра Добринова Атанасова ОУ "Иван Вазов" Варна 21
360 Александър Георгиев Димитров VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 21
361 Александър Мирославов Георгиев ОУ "Черноризец Храбър" Варна 21
362 Анна-Мария Георгиева Дойкинска СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 21
363 Борил Дамянов Гочев ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 21
364 Борислава Стефанова Мутафчиева І СОУ "Д. Дебелянов" Варна 21
365 Веселин Веселинов Климентов СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 21
366 Виктор Кирилов Първанов ОУ"Св.св.К. и Методий" Варна 21
367 Виктор Красимиров Велев ОУ "Черноризец Храбър" Варна 21
368 Даниел Димитров Димитров СОУ "Гео Милев" Варна 21
369 Димитър Делянов Цветков ОУ "Г.С. Раковски" Варна 21
370 Драго Емилов Стоянов СОУ "Васил Друмев" Варна 21
371 Ева Красен Николова ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 21
372 Емил Миленов Младенов СОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" Варна 21
373 Жени Живкова Димова СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 21
374 Зорница Михайлова Алексиева ОУ"Св.св.К. и Методий" Варна 21
375 Иван Андреев Ангелов ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" Варна 21
376 Ирина Михайлова Радева VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 21
377 Калоян Маринов Василев ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 21
378 Кирил Красимиров Кирилов НУ "Васил Левски" Варна 21
379 Кристина Людмилова Маркова СОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" Варна 21
380 Магдалена Валентинова Велева ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" Варна 21
381 Мартин Владимиров Ангелов ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 21
382 Мартин Минчев Минчев ОУ"Св.св.К. и Методий" Варна 21
383 Михаела Кирилова Пеевска VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 21
384 Никол Георгиева Георгиева ОУ "А. Страшимиров" Варна 21
385 Николай Николаев Дончевски ОУ "Черноризец Храбър" Варна 21
386 Пресиян Стоянов Новаков СОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" Варна 21
387 Преслав Тодоров Колев ОУ"Св.св.К. и Методий" Варна 21
388 Ростислав Юлиан Николов СОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" Варна 21
389 Силвия Николаева Спасова ОУ "П.Р. Славейков" Варна 21
390 Славена Пламенова Данева ОУ "С. Михайловски" Варна 21
391 Стелиана Петрова Петрова НУ "Васил Левски" Варна 21
392 Таня Атанасова Ялъмова СОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" Варна 21
393 Теодора Красимирова Добрева СОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" Варна 21
394 Филип Мартин Клоучек ОУ "Панайот Волов" Варна 21
395 Янаки Валентинов Андонов ОУ "Черноризец Храбър" Варна 21
396 Ясен Ангелов Ангелов ОУ "Г.С. Раковски" Варна 21
397 Елена Веронова Георгиева СОУ  "Ем. Станев" Велико Търново 21
398 Мила Йорданова Ангелова ОУ ”Бачо Киро” Велико Търново 21
399 Христина Викторова Върбанова ОУ ”Бачо Киро” Велико Търново 21
400 Мария СтефановаТелбис НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 21
401 Ния Кирилова Василева НУ "Иванчо Младенов" Враца 21
402 Мартин Пламенов Димитров НУ "Иванчо Младенов" Враца 21
403 Ванеса Валентинова Михайлова НУ "Иванчо Младенов" Враца 21
404 Алекс Галинов Горанов ОУ "Хр. Ботев" Мездра 21
405 Ралица Цветомирова Маринова  СОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Козлодуй 21
406 Александра Ивайлова Балканска СОУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 21
407 Димитър Георгиев Тумбалов СОУ "Максим Райкович" Дряново 21
408 Веселин Стоименов СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 21
409 Йосиф Баналиев СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 21
410 Кирил Иванов ОУ "Христо Ботев" Добрич 21
411 Елица Руменова Евтимова СОУ "Л.Каравелов" Димитровград 21
412 Денислав Делчев Делчев СОУ "Л.Каравелов" Димитровград 21
413 Милена Любомирова Хубенова ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Димитровград 21
414 Виктория Иванова Атанасова ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Димитровград 21
415 Димитър Ганчев Арабаджиев СОУ"Петко Рачов Славейков" Кържали 21
416 Иван-Асен Даниелов Крачунов СОУ"Петко Рачов Славейков" Кържали 21
417 Гергана Стоянова Кавръкова ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Пазарджик 21
418 Аделина Ангелова Лесова СОУ "Георги Бенковски" Пазарджик 21
419 Петя Николаева Станчева СОУ "Георги Брегов" Пазарджик 21
420 Николай Руменов Янъков НУ "Отец Паисий" Пазарджик 21
421 Христиан Христов Кошлуков НУ "Отец Паисий" Пазарджик 21
422 Пламена Николаева Павлова НУ "Отец Паисий" Пазарджик 21
423 Анелиа Ангелова Спасова НУ "Отец Паисий" Пазарджик 21
424 Владислав Велимиров Димов НУ "Михаил Каролиди" Пещера 21
425 Виктория Георгиева Фъркова ОУ "Проф. М.Дринов" Панагюрище 21
426 Ванеса Въчкова СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 21
427 Станислава Ивова Стефанова СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 21
428 Калина Илиева Райчева СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 21
429 Петя Валентинова Гоцева СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 21
430 Цветозара Бисерова Копчева СОУ"Ив. Вазов" Плевен 21
431 Даниел Николаев Величков СОУ "Никола Вапцаров" Пловдив 21
432 Даниел Валентинов Георгиев ОУ "Д-р П. Берон" Пловдив 21
433 Ангел Георгиев Нестеров ОУ"В. Петлешков" Пловдив 21
434 Ирина Евтимова Росенова ОУ"Яне Сандански" Пловдив 21
435 Елизавета Веселинова Димитрова СОУ"Св. Кл.Охридски" Пловдив 21
436 Кирил Антонов Киров СОУ"Св.П.Евтимий" Пловдив 21
437 Йоана Грозева СОУ Цар Симеон Велики Пловдив 21
438 Йоан Салабашев СОУ"Св.Св.К. И Методий" Пловдив 21
439 Никол Пехливанова ОУ"Кл. Охридски" Пловдив 21
440 Николай Видолов Пачев ОУ"Кл. Охридски" Пловдив 21
441 Лилия Миткова Миткова II ОУ "Христо Ботев" Сливен 21
442 Емилия Николаева Тодорова XI СОУ "Константин Константинов" Сливен 21
443 Катя Христова Димитрова НУ "Васил Левски" Сливен 21
444 Недялко Йорданов Кръстев III ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" Сливен 21
445 Бисер Пламенов Атанасов НУ "Васил Левски" Сливен 21
446 Александра Юриева Йорданова III ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" Сливен 21
447 Диана Христова Танчава II ОУ "Христо Ботев" Сливен 21
448 Гергана Ангелова Тодорова III ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" Сливен 21
449 Александър Несторов III ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" Сливен 21
450 Пролетина Станимирова Димова III ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" Сливен 21
451 Никола Николаев Семерджиев II ОУ "Христо Ботев" Сливен 21
452 Милен Станимиров Стойчев II ОУ "Христо Ботев" Сливен 21
453 Филип Красимиров Панайотов II ОУ "Христо Ботев" Сливен 21
454 Синди Руменова Иванова НУ "Васил Левски" Сливен 21
455 Димо Райчев Диневски IX ОУ "Веселин Ханчев" Стара Загора 21
456 Маргарита Петрова Николова IV ОУ "Кирил Христов" Стара Загора 21
457 Ралица Петкова Бочукова II ОУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" Раднево 21
458 Теодора Елиянова Петкова CLASS Пловдив 21
459 Тома Петров Колев  VI ОУ "Св. Никола" Стара Загора 21
460 Енес Ерджан Мустафа І СОУ "Св.Седмочисленици" Търговище 21
461 Деница Дамянова Иванова І СОУ "Св.Седмочисленици" Търговище 21
462 Деница Иванова Мешова ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Хасково 21
463 Ангел Станислалов Станков ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Хасково 21
464 Христина Станимирова Николова ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" Хасково 21
465 Ема Емилова Радева ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" Хасково 21
466 Виктория Андонова Герчева НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 21
467 Георги Каменов Минчев СОУ "П. Волов" Шумен 21
468 Доника Михайлова Колева ОУ "Д. Благоев" Шумен 21
469 Лейсун Айхан Февзи НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 21
470 Марин Петров Маринов НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 21
471 Милен Миленов Чолаков НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 21
472 Светослав Владимиров Димов ОУ "Д. Благоев" Шумен 21
473 Юлияна Красенова Тодорова СОУ "П. Волов" Шумен 21
474 Даниел Тихомиров Христов НУ "Св.св. Кирил и Методий" Ямбол 21
475 Николай Николаев Нинов НУ "Св.св. Кирил и Методий" Ямбол 21
476 Кристияна Владимирова Димитрова НУ"Професор Нойков" Ямбол 21
477 Василена Димитрова Бъчварова НУ"Св.св. Кирил и Методий" Ямбол 21
478 Преслава Дойчинова Дойчева НУ"Св.св. Кирил и Методий" Ямбол 21
479 Изабел Пламенова Паскалева ОУ"Любен Каравелов" Ямбол 21
480 АННА ИВАНОВА ДИМИТРОВА  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 21
481 Владимира Пламенова Иринчева          98 НУ София 18
482 Илиян Боянов Тачев                            130 СОУ София 18
483 Симеон Михайлов Константинов 107 ОУ София 18
484 Теодора Антоан Милкова 107 ОУ София 18
485 Ивет Светлозарова Бодурова 138 СОУ София 18
486 Анатали Анатолиева Георгиева 138 СОУ София 18
487 Валентин Александров Иванов 138 СОУ София 18
488 КРИСТИЯН ДИМИТРОВ 143 ОУ София 18
489 ЛЮДМИЛ ВЕЛКОВ 101 СОУ София 18
490 Деница Ковачева 122 ОУ София 18
491 Васил Къдреков ПМГ Благоевград 18
492 Жаклин Димитрова Проданова ОУ "Климент Охридски" Бургас 18
493 Симеон Росенов Чиликов ОУ "Любен Каравелов"  Бургас 18
494 Станимир Станимиров Цветков ОУ "Елин Пелин" Бургас 18
495 Виктор Руменов Христов ОУ "Васил Априлов" Бургас 18
496 Сияна Георгиева Базотева СОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий"  Бургас 18
497 Иван Динков Станчев ОУ "Св. княз Борис I"  Бургас 18
498 Кристиана Маринова Иванова НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 18
499 Таня Цветомирова Върбанова НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 18
500 Самуил Калоянов Спасов НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 18
501 Деница Георгиева Демирева НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 18
502 Велизар Красимиров Великов НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 18
503 Мариета Петрова Петрова ОУ "Елин Пелин" Бургас 18
504 Габриела Валентинова Бинева ОУ "Елин Пелин" Бургас 18
505 Петко Димитров Пенев ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Бургас 18
506 Николета Стефанова Христова ОУ "Елин Пелин" Бургас 18
507 Нино Светославов Лечев ОУ "Бр. Миладинови" Бургас 18
508 Мария Здравкова Цолова ОУ "Васил Априлов" Бургас 18
509 Мартин Пламенов Мирчев ОУ "Антон Страшимиров" Бургас 18
510 Стефан Марианов Генов ОУ "Г. Бенковски" Бургас 18
511 Деметра Янчева Дойчева НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 18
512 Ана Сребринова Стоянова СОУ „Петко Росен” Бургас 18
513 Мартина Пламенова Георгиева СОУ „Петко Росен” Бургас 18
514 Христо Андонов Андонов СОУ „Петко Росен” Бургас 18
515 Адриана Красимирова Балтанова ОУ "Васил Априлов" Варна 18
516 Александра Георгиева Лефтерова ОУ"Св.св.К. и Методий" Варна 18
517 Анджела Каменова Костадинова СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 18
518 Боряна Бисерова Драганова ОУ"Св.св.К. и Методий" Варна 18
519 Боян Кирилов Кърлиев СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 18
520 Велислав Свиленов Янчев ОУ "Васил Априлов" Варна 18
521 Веселина Красимирова Кузманова ОУ "П.Р. Славейков" Варна 18
522 Виктор Веселинов Димитров СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 18
523 Гаврил Красимиров Иванов VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 18
524 Дамян Стоянов Димитров ОУ "Г.С. Раковски" Варна 18
525 Данаил Иванов Димов ІІ ОУ Варна 18
526 Даниела  Николаева Миленкова VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 18
527 Деян веселинов Василев IIОУ "Иван Вазов" Прoвадия 18
528 Димана Емилова Димитрова ОУ "Г.С. Раковски" Варна 18
529 Дона Стефанова Филчева СОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" Варна 18
530 Емануил Емануилов Нинов VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 18
531 Емил Емилов Стоев VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 18
532 Жилбер Валентинов Баев VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 18
533 Иван Любенов Стоянов ОУ "Черноризец Храбър" Варна 18
534 Иван Петров Петров ОУ "Черноризец Храбър" Варна 18
535 Ивелин Димитров Илиев ОУ "Йордан Йовков" Варна 18
536 Ивелин Енчев Янев СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 18
537 Иво Ивов Цачков ОУ "Васил Априлов" Варна 18
538 Ивона Атанасова Иванова ОУ"Св.св.К. и Методий" Варна 18
539 Йоанна Тихомирова Вълчева IIОУ "Иван Вазов" Прoвадия 18
540 Калина Радославова Караиванова СОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" Варна 18
541 Калоян Живков Радушев IIОУ "Иван Вазов" Провадия 18
542 Лора Невенова Петрова СОУ "Д. Благоев" Прoвадия 18
543 Лъчезар Василев Пешев ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 18
544 Николай Миленов Янчев ІІ СОУ Варна 18
545 Николай Христов Игнатов VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 18
546 Паола Захариева Захариева ОУ "Васил Априлов" Варна 18
547 Симона Мирославова Иванова ОУ "П.Р. Славейков" Варна 18
548 Симона Николаева Колева ОУ "Г.С. Раковски" Варна 18
549 Стефан Свиленов Спиров ОУ"Св.св.К. и Методий" Варна 18
550 Филип Николаев Кучеренков СОУ "Васил Друмев" Варна 18
551 Ясен Юлиянов Корабов ОУ "Г.С. Раковски" Варна 18
552 Йордан Атанасов Атанасов ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 18
553 Дарина Стоянова Димитрова ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 18
554 Галатея Цветанова Захариева ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 18
555 Виктор Венциславов Стоев ОУ ”Бачо Киро” Велико Търново 18
556 Десислава Пламенова Чолакова ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" Велико Търново 18
557 Николай Милков Петровски ОУ "Св. П. Евтимий" Велико Търново 18
558 Кристина Веселинова Василева СОУ "Хр. Ботев" Враца 18
559 Бисер Яворов Марков НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 18
560 Александър Георгиев Георгиев НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 18
561 Мартин Тихомиров Климентов НУ "Иванчо Младенов" Враца 18
562 Цветелин Илиев Илиев НУ "Иванчо Младенов" Враца 18
563 Славян Венелинов Димитров НУ "Иванчо Младенов" Враца 18
564 Лизабет Вилиянова Петкова ОУ "Хр. Ботев" Мездра 18
565 Валентин Свиленов Вълчев ОУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" Мездра 18
566 Искрен Йорданов Банински ОУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" Мездра 18
567 Николета Любомирова Арсова СОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Козлодуй 18
568 Цветелина Борисова Борисова СОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Козлодуй 18
569 Георги Николаев Тодоров ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Габрово 18
570 Мартина Мартин Георгиева СОУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 18
571 Моника Светозарова Ламбева СОУ "Максим Райкович" Дряново 18
572 Яна Пенчева Пенчева СОУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 18
573 Александър  Ганев ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Ген.Тошево 18
574 Валери  Влайков ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Ген.Тошево 18
575 Мони  Димитров ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Ген.Тошево 18
576 Преслава  Феодотова СОУ”Стефан Караджа” Каварна 18
577 Валентин Пейчев Пейчев СОУ "Л.Каравелов" Димитровград 18
578 Пламена Миленова Кораменова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 18
579 Габриела Дианова Николова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 18
580 Веселин Иванов Пенев ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Димитровград 18
581 Георги Димитров Димитров ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Димитровград 18
582 Таня Христова Христова ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Димитровград 18
583 Теодора Живкова Божева ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Димитровград 18
584 Садък Юмер Юмер ОУ"Доктор Петър Берон" Момчилград 18
585 Васил Иванов Грозданов НУ "Васил Левски" Пазарджик 18
586 Ана-Мария Людмилова Ладжова СОУ "Георги Бенковски" Пазарджик 18
587 Мария Нейчева Коланева НУ "Отец Паисий" Пазарджик 18
588 Петър Кръстев Михлюзов ОУ "Проф. М.Дринов" Панагюрище 18
589 Моника Костова Раленекова ОУ "Проф. М.Дринов" Панагюрище 18
590 Ангелина Дачкинова СОУ”Н.Бончев" Панагюрище 18
591 Радина Терзийска СОУ”Н.Бончев" Панагюрище 18
592 Николай Венциславов СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 18
593 Любен Костадинов Вълчанов СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 18
594 Даниел Росенов Георгиев СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 18
595 Иван Николов Пеовски СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 18
596 Наталия Петьова Лазарова ГПЧЕ Плевен 18
597 Симеон Йорданов Рангелов НУ"Хр. Ботев" Плевен 18
598 Теодор  Евгениев Кирицов НУ"Отец Паисий" Плевен 18
599 Виолета Викторова Малинова ОУ"Ал.Константинов" Пловдив 18
600 Христо Тихомиров Христов ОУ"В.Петлешков" Пловдив 18
601 Симона Славкова Хорозова СОУ"Св.П.Евтимий" Пловдив 18
602 Пламен Костадинов Чилов ОУ"К.Честименски" Пловдив 18
603 Владимир Красимиров Костадимов СОУ"Св.П.Евтимий" Пловдив 18
604 Ерик Петров СОУ"П.Евтимии" Пловдив 18
605 Димитър Петков ОУ"Хр.Ботев" Пловдив 18
606 Яна Андреева СОУ"Св.Софроний Врачански" Пловдив 18
607 Иван Пулевски СОУ"Ст.Михайловски" Пловдив 18
608 Рангел Кранчанов ОУ" Кирил и Методий" с.Калековец  Пловдив 18
609 Стефан Тодоров Иванчев СОУ"Св.П.Евтимии" Пловдив 18
610 Ангел Томов Тетимов ОУ"Ал.Константинов" Пловдив 18
611 Илиян Георгиев Христов ОУ"Драган Манчов" Пловдив 18
612 Петя Емилова Аймалиева ОУ "Васил Петлешков" Пловдив 18
613 Мария Чонова НУ "Климент Охридски" Пловдив 18
614 Алис Димитрова СОУ "Кл. Охридски" Пловдив 18
615 Слави Гергов ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" Пловдив 18
616 Ралица Илиева Славкова ОУ "Димитър Талев" Пловдив 18
617 Иванка Борисова ОУ "Райна Княгина" Пловдив 18
618 Кристиан Ганев  СОУ "Цар Симеон Велики" Пловдив 18
619 Веселина Георгиева Георгиева III ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" Сливен 18
620 Петър Здравков Дичев II ОУ "Христо Ботев" Сливен 18
621 Снежана Миткова Митева II ОУ "Христо Ботев" Сливен 18
622 Димитър Найденов Тенев VIII ОУ "Юрий Гагарин" Сливен 18
623 Станилина Георгиева Георгиева VIII ОУ "Юрий Гагарин" Сливен 18
624 Мирела Миленова Недева X СОУ "Йордан Йовков" Сливен 18
625 София Пламенова Пироева XII ОУ "Елисавета Багряна" Сливен 18
626 Християна Николаева Гочева XII ОУ "Елисавета Багряна" Сливен 18
627 Росен Росенов Георгиев НУ "Васил Левски" Сливен 18
628 Иван Иванов Желязков НУ "Васил Левски" Сливен 18
629 Михаил Свиленов Цветогоров ОУ Сливен 18
630 Динко Красимиров Колев XI ОУ "Николай Лилиев" Стара Загора 18
631 Жан Иванов Димитров I ОУ "Георги Бакалов"  Стара Загора 18
632 Магдалена Недялкова Неделчева ОУ "Георги Райчев" Стара Загора 18
633 Пламен Христов Михов V ОУ "Митьо Станев" Стара Загора 18
634 Мария Василева Сярова НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 18
635 Михаела Иванова Борисова НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 18
636 Аксай Мехмед Хасан І СОУ "Св.Седмочисленици" Търговище 18
637 Георги Димитров І СОУ "Св.Седмочисленици" Търговище 18
638 Елис Георгиева Пожарова ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 18
639 Селин Мартинова Миткова ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 18
640 Ния Кирилова Димитрова ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 18
641 Александра Делянова Павлова ОУ "Л. Каравелов" Хасково 18
642 Петя Йорданова Димитрова ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Хасково 18
643 Никола Тодоров Иванов ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Хасково 18
644 Елияна Недялкова Пинтова ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" Хасково 18
645 Георгиос Петков Иванов ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" Хасково 18
646 Теодор Живков Жеков ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" Хасково 18
647 Виктор Николаев Фердинандов НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 18
648 Виктория Атанасова Атанасова НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 18
649 Гергана Веселинова Василева СОУ "Йоан Е. Български" Шумен 18
650 Гизям Мустафа Реджеб  НУ "Княз Борис I" Шумен 18
651 Елена Борисова Борисова СОУ "Йоан Е. Български" Шумен 18
652 Елис Мюмюнова Басриева СОУ "П. Волов" Шумен 18
653 Иван Любомиров Димитров ОУ "Д. Благоев" Шумен 18
654 Михаил Йосифов Хуммел ОУ "Д. Благоев" Шумен 18
655 Мохамед-Абдула Егели ОУ "Д. Благоев" Шумен 18
656 Николай Живков Желязков ОУ "Д. Благоев" Шумен 18
657 Петър Димитров Мишев НУ "Княз Борис I" Шумен 18
658 Петър Радославов Кърджиев  НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 18
659 Росен Стаменов Енчев НУ "Княз Борис I" Шумен 18
660 Сава Станиславов Стоянов НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 18
661 Симона Тодорова Велидолска ОУ "Д-р П. Берон" Шумен 18
662 Стефи Пламенова Йорданова ОУ "Д. Благоев" Шумен 18
663 Стилиян Владимиров Мавродиев НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 18
664 Димитър Станимиров Янев НУ"Св.св. Кирил и Методий" Ямбол 18
665 Ирена Венкова Кадишева НУ"Св.св. Кирил и Методий" Ямбол 18
666 Манол Манолов Манолов НУ"Св.св. Кирил и Методий" Ямбол 18
667 Михаил Деянов Кунев НУ"Св.св. Кирил и Методий" Ямбол 18
668 Цветомила Миленова Драгоева НУ"Св.св. Кирил и Методий" Ямбол 18
669 МАРИЯ ДИМИТРОВА ЛЬОЛЕВА  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 18
670 МАРИЯ ИВАНОВА СИВКОВА  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 18
671 ДОБРОЕЛЕНА ИВАНОВА СЕМОВА  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 18
672 МАЯ ВЕСЕЛИНОВА ЧАУШЕВА  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 18
673 Боряна Орлинова Райкова 104 СОУ София 18
674 Девора Иванова Байкова 107 ОУ София 15
675 Друми Любомиров Маринчев 107 ОУ София 15
676 Кристин Ивов Йорданов                        105 СОУ София 15
677 Кристина Викторова Байчева 107 ОУ София 15
678 Мартина Асенова Иванова 107 ОУ София 15
679 Тиха Георгиева Николова                     192 СОУ София 15
680 Александър Методиев Очков 138 СОУ София 15
681 Маргарита Людмилова Везенкова 138 СОУ София 15
682 Мартин Димитров Петров 138 СОУ София 15
683 Мартина Стаменова Кисова 138 СОУ София 15
684 Стефан Красимиров Ганчев 138 СОУ София 15
685 Даниела Драганова Драганова 138 СОУ София 15
686 Иво  Ивайлов Меродийски 138 СОУ София 15
687 Фади Сахтура ЧСОУ ЕСПА София 15
688 Елеонора Павлова Мишина СОУ "Иван Вазов"  Поморие 15
689 Георги Драгомиров Георгиев ОУ "Любен Каравелов"  Бургас 15
690 Стелиан Димитров Апилов ОУ "Васил Априлов" Бургас 15
691 Петър Петров Радев НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 15
692 Марина Светославова Станева НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 15
693 Мария Станимирова Донкова СОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий"  Бургас 15
694 Дамяна Янкова Янева ОУ "Хр. Ботев" Д. Езерово 15
695 Анна Тодорова Попова СОУ "Йордан Йовков "  Бургас 15
696 Крум Живков Димитров ОУ "Елин Пелин" Бургас 15
697 Кристиян Николов Койчев СОУ "Добри Чинтулов"  Бургас 15
698 Петя Радостинова Русинова СОУ "Добри Чинтулов"  Бургас 15
699 Анияна Стаматова Димитрова ОУ "Васил Априлов" Бургас 15
700 Йоанна Михайлова Русева ОУ "Васил Априлов" Бургас 15
701 Натали Маринова Иванова СОУ „Петко Росен” Бургас 15
702 Ангел Руменов Русчуклиев СОУ „Петко Росен” Бургас 15
703 Теодора Георгиева Тодорова СОУ „Петко Росен” Бургас 15
704 Янислава Славчева Янева СОУ „Петко Росен” Бургас 15
705 Павел Божидар Александров Коджабашев СОУ „Петко Росен” Бургас 15
706 Албена Иванова Друмева СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 15
707 Александра Пламенова Костадинова ОУ "Васил Априлов" Варна 15
708 Александра Стоянова Атанасова ОУ "Черноризец Храбър" Варна 15
709 Александрина Светлинова Димитрова ОУ "Йордан Йовков" Варна 15
710 Александър Мирославов Живков ОУ"Св.св.К. и Методий" Варна 15
711 Александър Михайлов Въртоломеев ОУ "П.Р. Славейков" Варна 15
712 Ангелина Вълчева Иванова СОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" Варна 15
713 Божидар Иванов Иванов ОУ"Св.св.К. и Методий" Варна 15
714 Борислав Василев Стоянов ОУ "Панайот Волов" Варна 15
715 Боян Бориславов Цветанов ІІ ОУ Варна 15
716 Боян Стоянов Писаров VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 15
717 Верони Валентинов Костадинов ОУ "Г.С. Раковски" Варна 15
718 Димитър Петров Петров СОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" Варна 15
719 Евгения Веселинова Бояджиева СОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" Варна 15
720 Емил Петров Денчев ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" Варна 15
721 Ибрахим -Денис Тимур Заимов ОУ"Св.св.К. и Методий" Варна 15
722 Ива Иванова Анастасова СОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" Варна 15
723 Ивета Тихомирова Димитрова ІІ СОУ Варна 15
724 Илина Минкова Минкова VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 15
725 Ирина Мирославова Христова ОУ "П.Р. Славейков" Варна 15
726 Калин Красимиров Димитров ОУ "С. Михайловски" Варна 15
727 Калоян Янчев Янев СОУ "Гео Милев" Варна 15
728 Мария Диянова Янева І СОУ "Д. Дебелянов" Варна 15
729 Мартин Веселинов Михов ОУ "Цар Симеон І" Варна 15
730 Мирела Георгиева Георгиева СОУ "Гео Милев" Варна 15
731 Нина Павлова Петрова ОУ "Г.С. Раковски" Варна 15
732 Радослав Свиленов Семов VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 15
733 Ростислава Димитрова Росенова ІОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Прoвадия 15
734 Симеон Пламенов Андреев ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 15
735 Симеон Светлинов Маринов ОУ "Г.С. Раковски" Варна 15
736 Симона Павлова Лечева СОУ "Д. Благоев" Прoвадия 15
737 Стефан Даринов Стефанов ІІ ОУ Варна 15
738 Теодор Петров Трифонов ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 15
739 Християн Иванов Иванов СОУ "Елин Пелин" Варна 15
740 Паолина Господинова Николова ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 15
741 Еркан Али Онач ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 15
742 Натали Георгиева Начева ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 15
743 Алекс Веселинов Божинов СОУ "Вичо Грънчаров" Горна Оряховица 15
744 Васил Мирославов Стефанов  ОУ ”Бачо Киро” Велико Търново 15
745 Милена Николаева Илиева ОУ ”Бачо Киро” Велико Търново 15
746 Никола Валериев Бобев ОУ ”Бачо Киро” Велико Търново 15
747 Николай Денчев Денев ОУ ”Бачо Киро” Велико Търново 15
748 Стефан Атанасов Попдончев СОУ  "Ем. Станев" Велико Търново 15
749 Иван Венелинов Велчев СОУ "Н. Войводов" Враца 15
750 Калоян Божидаров Тодоров НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 15
751 Моника Малинова кацарска НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 15
752 Боряна Петрова Тодорова НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 15
753 Радостин Радославов Михайлов НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 15
754 Христиана Калоянова Лиданска НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 15
755 Гергана Иванова Иванова НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 15
756 Катерина Тихомирова Кирилова НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 15
757 Симеон Радославов Божинов НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 15
758 Тони Ивова Петкова НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 15
759 Венизара Николаева Йорданова НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 15
760 Ася Сергеева Рачовска НУ "Иванчо Младенов" Враца 15
761 Зорница Веселинова Златева ОУ "Хр. Ботев" Мездра 15
762 Цветелин Александров Сотиров ОУ "Хр. Ботев" Мездра 15
763 Петя Николаева Орлова ОУ "Хр. Ботев" Мездра 15
764 Малинка Илиянова Илиева ОУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" Мездра 15
765 Велина Иванова Вълчева ОУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" Мездра 15
766 Цвети Мирославова Йотова  НУ"Хр.Ботев" Б.Слатина 15
767 Илиан Мирославов Илиев ОУ"Н.Вапцаров" Селановци 15
768 Борислава Иванова Колева СОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Козлодуй 15
769 Елисавета Иванова Григорова СОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Козлодуй 15
770 Иван Георгиев Луканов СОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Козлодуй 15
771 Симона Стоянова Александрова  СОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Козлодуй 15
772 Иван Георгиев Стефанов СОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Козлодуй 15
773 Яна Николаева Петрова СОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Козлодуй 15
774 Велин Ваклинов Христав СОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Козлодуй 15
775 Александър Росенов Раев ОУ "Неофит Рилски" Габрово 15
776 Галин  Еленков Иванов СОУ "Отец Паисий" Габрово 15
777 Дориан Йонков Мънчев СОУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 15
778 Иван Петров Цвятков НУ "Васил Левски" Габрово 15
779 Йоанна Александрова Досева ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 15
780 Йоанна Евгениева Колева НУ "Васил Левски" Габрово 15
781 Кристиян Полев Бебов СОУ "Максим Райкович" Дряново 15
782 Недко Николаев Стоянов СОУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 15
783 Рафаел Божидаров Бижев ОУ "Неофит Рилски" Габрово 15
784 Теодор Андреев Пенев ОУ "Неофит Рилски" Габрово 15
785 Владислав Маринов СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 15
786 Георги Събев ОУ "Христо Ботев" Добрич 15
787 Йоалина  Калчева СОУ”Стефан Караджа” Каварна 15
788 Полина  Петрова СОУ "Димитър Талев" Добрич 15
789 Сивия Радославова  СОУ”Стефан Караджа” Каварна 15
790 Станислав  Стоянов СОУ "Димитър Талев" Добрич 15
791 Желязко Сашев Стоянов ОУ"П.К.Яворов"   Димитровград 15
792 Алекс Митков Недялков ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 15
793 Вилиана Иванова Стаматова ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Димитровград 15
794 Симона Рускова Иванова СОУ"Петко Рачов Славейков" Кържали 15
795 Теодора Любомирова Пъчева СОУ"Петко Рачов Славейков" Кържали 15
796 Красимир Руменов Митков СОУ"Петко Рачов Славейков" Кържали 15
797 Джансел Местан Местан ОУ"Доктор Петър Берон" Момчилград 15
798 Стоян Димитров Стоименов ОУ "Любен Каравелов" Пазарджик 15
799 Петър Емилов Войнов  ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Пазарджик 15
800 Мария Атанасова Гайдова СОУ "Георги Брегов" Пазарджик 15
801 Николай Красимиров Нанов НУ "Отец Паисий" Пазарджик 15
802 Левент Кадир Османоглу НУ "Отец Паисий" Пазарджик 15
803 Борис Димитров Бонков НУ "Михаил Каролиди" Пещера 15
804 Нина Петрова Арбалиева ОУ "Проф. М.Дринов" Панагюрище 15
805 Божидар Иванов Пежев ОУ "Проф. М.Дринов" Панагюрище 15
806 Елия Сотирова СОУ”Н.Бончев" Панагюрище 15
807 Мария Чакърова СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 15
808 Димитрина Кипърлиева СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 15
809 Ралица Георгиева Шайкова СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 15
810 Розалина Здравкова Атанасова СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 15
811 Георги Красимиров Петров СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 15
812 Габриел Петров Гаврилов ГПЧЕ Плевен 15
813 Денислав Ивайлов Дафинов НУ"Хр. Ботев" Плевен 15
814 Ивайла Генкова Илиева СОУ"П. Яворов" Плевен 15
815 Илайза Гришева Костова НУ"Хр. Ботев" Плевен 15
816 Мартин Красимиров Проданов ОУ"Кочо Честименски" Пловдив 15
817 Мариян Юлианов Стаменов ОУ"Д.Талев" Пловдив 15
818 Данаил Светославов Илиев ОУ "Васил Петлешков" Пловдив 15
819 Даниел Тихомиров Давчев с. Поповица Пловдив 15
820 Елизабет Митева Тасева ОУ "Драган Манчов" гр. Стамболийски Пловдив 15
821 Ивона Иванова Неделчева ОУ "Ал.Константинов" Пловдив 15
822 Алекс Валентинов Иванов СОУ"Княз Александър I" Пловдив 15
823 Георги Бориславов Чаушев НУ"Хр.Ботев" Пловдив 15
824 Надежда Марио Андонова СОУ"Св.П.Евтимий" Пловдив 15
825 Мейв-Ашлинг Мак Гонегал СОУ"Св.П.Евтимий" Пловдив 15
826 Венета Имева Панайотова ОУ"В. Петлешков" Пловдив 15
827 Златко Златков Сивков ОУ"В и К. Тютюнджиан" Пловдив 15
828 Радослав Стоянов Димитров НУ"Хр.Ботев" Пловдив 15
829 Илиана Тонева ОУ"Ал.Константинов" Пловдив 15
830 Деян Трайков СОУ" Д.Матевски" Пловдив 15
831 Анна Атанасова ОУ "Васил Левски" Пловдив 15
832 Димитър Николов СОУ"Св.П.Евтимии" Пловдив 15
833 Анна Пудева ОУ"Д.Хаджидеков" Пловдив 15
834 Леда Васкова Мончева ОУ "А. Константинов" Пловдив 15
835 Памела Краева III ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" Сливен 15
836 Делян Гончев Стоянов III ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" Сливен 15
837 Кристина Христова Бонева III ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" Сливен 15
838 Дони Иванов III ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" Сливен 15
839 Вангелия Михайлова Лолова III ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" Сливен 15
840 Стефан Николаев Семерджиев II ОУ "Христо Ботев" Сливен 15
841 Яница Емилова Руманецова II ОУ "Христо Ботев" Сливен 15
842 Теодора Иванова Желева II ОУ "Христо Ботев" Сливен 15
843 Димитър Андонов Димитров IV ОУ "Димитър Петров" Сливен 15
844 Стефания Веселинова Василева V СОУ "Пейо К. Яворов" Сливен 15
845 Траяна Иванова Стойнова VIII ОУ "Юрий Гагарин" Сливен 15
846 Мирела Николаева Георгиева VIII ОУ "Юрий Гагарин" Сливен 15
847 Мартин Иванов Панджаров VIII ОУ "Юрий Гагарин" Сливен 15
848 Лъчезар Янков Пенчев X СОУ "Йордан Йовков" Сливен 15
849 Радина Кръстева XI СОУ "Константин Константинов" Сливен 15
850 Росина Станимирова Гинева XI СОУ "Константин Константинов" Сливен 15
851 Михаил Станоилов Манев XI СОУ "Константин Константинов" Сливен 15
852 Живко Красимиров Рашев XI СОУ "Константин Константинов" Сливен 15
853 Деница Стоянова Стоянова XI СОУ "Константин Константинов" Сливен 15
854 Денис Станимиров Христов XII ОУ "Елисавета Багряна" Сливен 15
855 Живко Светозаров Генчев НУ "Васил Левски" Сливен 15
856 Камелия Кирилова Василева НУ "Васил Левски" Сливен 15
857 Гергана Георгиева Георгиева V ОУ "Митьо Станев" Стара Загора 15
858 Живодар Красимиров Георгиев  СОУ "Васил Левски" Стара Загора 15
859 Илчо Павлов Павлов СОУ "Максим Горки" Стара Загора 15
860 Михаел Георгиев Миланов IV ОУ "Кирил Христов" Стара Загора 15
861 Николай Иванов Журналов V ОУ "Митьо Станев" Стара Загора 15
862 Христо Ивелинов Стоянов  I ОУ "Георги Бакалов"  Стара Загора 15
863 Яна Радостинова Желева IV ОУ "Кирил Христов" Стара Загора 15
864 Иван Гинчев НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 15
865 Мартин Иванов Карамфилов НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 15
866 Дилян Владков Русев ІІ СОУ"Проф.Н.Маринов" Търговище 15
867 Габриела Нанева Делчева ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 15
868 Гергана Веселинова Делитанева ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" Хасково 15
869 Деница Веселинова Стоянова ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 15
870 Надя Захариева Иглева ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 15
871 Стефан Данаилов Русев ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 15
872 Даяна Миленова Янакиева ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 15
873 Тодор Костадинов Враджалиев ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 15
874 Наталия Валентинова Тодорова ОУ "Шандор Петьофи"  Хасково 15
875 Ани Костадинова Костадинова ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Хасково 15
876 Ралица Стаменова Тенчева  ОУ "Л. Каравелов" Хасково 15
877 Боян Иванов Иванов СОУ "В. Левски" Хасково 15
878 Богомила Свелинова Костадинова НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 15
879 Виктор Георгиев Серафимов ОУ "Д. Благоев" Шумен 15
880 Виктория Красимирова Йорданова НУ "Княз Борис I" Шумен 15
881 Габриела Росенова Лазарова СОУ "П. Волов" Шумен 15
882 Илияз Юксел Илияз СОУ "С. Доброплодни" Шумен 15
883 Ина Илкова Станчева ОУ "Д. Благоев" Шумен 15
884 Никола Николаев Николов НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 15
885 Николай Славков Иванов СОУ "П. Волов" Шумен 15
886 Петър Галинов Дечев  НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 15
887 Теодор Георгиев Димитров ОУ "П. Волов" Шумен 15
888 Тихомир Илиянов Иванов НУ "Княз Борис I" Шумен 15
889 Филип Веселинов Йорданов НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 15
890 Даяна Христова Христова НУ"Професор Нойков" Ямбол 15
891 Денис Валериева Гюнкина НУ"Професор Нойков" Ямбол 15
892 Мария Атанасова Донева НУ"Св.св. Кирил и Методий" Ямбол 15
893 Симеон Владимиров Кирилов НУ"Св.св. Кирил и Методий" Ямбол 15
894 Станимир Дианов Желязков НУ"Св.св. Кирил и Методий" Ямбол 15
895 Стиляна Георгиева Славова НУ"Св.св. Кирил и Методий" Ямбол 15
896 Теодора Петрова Петрова НУ"Св.св. Кирил и Методий" Ямбол 15
897 Данина Димитрова Иванова  ОУ"Любен Каравелов" Ямбол 15
898 Пламена Стоянова ОУ"Любен Каравелов" Ямбол 15
899 КАМЕЛИЯ ВАСКОВА КАСАБОВА  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 15
900 МИРЕЛА БИСЕРОВА БОЯДЖИЕВА  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 15
901 Александър Захариев Захариев 107 ОУ София 12
902 Гергана Бориславова Христова 107 ОУ София 12
903 Иван Олег Гладков                                     6 ОУ София 12
904 Михаил Бориславов Борисов 107 ОУ София 12
905 Стефан Стефанов Бабуков 107 ОУ София 12
906 Стоян Ваклинов Чолаков 107 ОУ София 12
907 Александър Владимиров Миланов 138 СОУ София 12
908 Кристиан Валентинов Веселинов 138 СОУ София 12
909 Николай Стоянов Натов 138 СОУ София 12
910 Александра Георгиева Шаранкова ЧСОУ ЕСПА София 12
911 АЛЕКСАНДРА СТОЯНОВА 138 СОУ София 12
912 ИВАН САРАФОВ 81 СОУ София 12
913 Лара Главинова ЧСОУ ЕСПА София 12
914 Валентина Александрова Александрова СОУ "Иван Вазов"  Поморие 12
915 Калин Кирилов Крумов СОУ "Иван Вазов"  Поморие 12
916 Стоян Тодоров Тодоров СОУ "Иван Вазов"  Поморие 12
917 Добринка Гочева Гочева СОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий"  Бургас 12
918 Алек Руменов Киров ОУ "Васил Априлов" Бургас 12
919 Теодор Атанасов Шипков НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 12
920 Нелина Мануелова Манева СОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий"  Бургас 12
921 Мария Бойкова Стоянова СОУ "Иван Вазов"  Бургас 12
922 Анжела Станиславова Петрова НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 12
923 Мила Даниелова Канчева НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 12
924 Ивайло Стойчев Георгиев НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 12
925 Радина Желева Стоянова ОУ "Васил Априлов" Бургас 12
926 Калоян Николаев Ставрев ОУ "Васил Априлов" Бургас 12
927 Виктория Иванова Станкулова СОУ „Петко Росен” Бургас 12
928 Пламена Ганчева Русенова СОУ „Петко Росен” Бургас 12
929 Исмигюл Гюнер Сюлейман СОУ „Петко Росен” Бургас 12
930 Алекс Петров Иванов ОУ "Панайот Волов" Варна 12
931 Алекс Ховсеп Каспарян СОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" Варна 12
932 Алекс Юлиян Керай ОУ "Г.С. Раковски" Варна 12
933 Александър Валентинов Вълчев ОУ "С. Михайловски" Варна 12
934 Александър Валентинов Георгиев ІІ СОУ Варна 12
935 Александър Светлинов Савов ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 12
936 Борис Радославов Ковачев VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 12
937 Венислав Владимиров Владимиров ОУ "П.Р. Славейков" Варна 12
938 Венцислав Димитров Вълев СОУ "Гео Милев" Варна 12
939 Венцислав Пламенов Стефанов СОУ "Гео Милев" Варна 12
940 Веселина Кирилова Коцева СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 12
941 Виктор Михайлов Михайлов ОУ "Д. Чинтулов" Варна 12
942 Виктор Тодоров Хараламбиев ОУ "Г.С. Раковски" Варна 12
943 Георги Димитров Георгиев IIОУ "Иван Вазов" Провадия 12
944 Георги Евгениев Димитров СОУ "Гео Милев" Варна 12
945 Григор Мариянов Гроздев СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 12
946 Дани Ивов Матев ОУ "Христо Ботев" Варна 12
947 Даниела Росенова Донева ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 12
948 Деница Димитрова Димитрова VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 12
949 Диана Миланова Гондова СОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" Варна 12
950 Димитър Димитров Димитров ОУ"Св.св.К. и Методий" Варна 12
951 Емануела Огнянова Динева СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 12
952 Жанета Георгиева Георгиева СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 12
953 Жоро Димитров Урумов СОУ "Васил Друмев" Варна 12
954 Жулиян Василев Василев VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 12
955 Иван Владимиров Маринов ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 12
956 Илияна Преславова Пеева СОУ "Гео Милев" Варна 12
957 Йоана Николаева Кирчева ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 12
958 Йордан Стоянов Червенков ОУ "П.Р. Славейков" Варна 12
959 Киара Живкова Стоянова ОУ"Св.св.К. и Методий" Варна 12
960 Марина Росенова Лазарова ОУ "Черноризец Храбър" Варна 12
961 Мария Георгиева Маджарова IIОУ "Иван Вазов" Провадия 12
962 Мария Мирославова Борисова ОУ "Йордан Йовков" Варна 12
963 Мартин Иванов Димитров НУ "Васил Левски" Варна 12
964 Мартин Йорданов Колев СОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" Варна 12
965 Мартин Любенов Борисов НУ "Васил Левски" Варна 12
966 Михаела Галинова Вълчева ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 12
967 Никола Димитров Маринов СОУ "Гео Милев" Варна 12
968 Никола Тодоров Халачев ОУ "Черноризец Храбър" Варна 12
969 Николай Павлинов Николов СОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" Варна 12
970 Николай Цветанов Милушев VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 12
971 Ния Красимирова Костадинова СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 12
972 Петър Петров Петров ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 12
973 Пламена Борисова Иванова ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 12
974 Пламена Галинова Вълчева ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 12
975 Преслава Ивелинова Иванова ОУ"Св.св.К. и Методий" Варна 12
976 Румяна Йорданова Георгиева ОУ "Черноризец Храбър" Варна 12
977 Самуил Златанов Златинов ОУ "Г.С. Раковски" Варна 12
978 Стефан Андреев Андреев VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 12
979 Стефан Атанасов Филипов ОУ"Св.св.К. и Методий" Варна 12
980 Стефан Добромиров Атанасов ОУ "Патриарх Евтимий" Варна 12
981 Тея Иванова Илчева СОУ "Гео Милев" Варна 12
982 Тодор Вълев Вълев СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 12
983 Юлиан Христов Станчев ІОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Прoвадия 12
984 Дамян Каменов Милков ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 12
985 Надежда Миленова Петкова ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 12
986 Габриела Иванова Горанова ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 12
987 Драгомир Митков Митев ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 12
988 Дарина Емилова Боянова ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 12
989 Йоана-Мария Мирославова Митева ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 12
990 Златина Миткова Димитрова ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 12
991 Андриана Тодорова Тодорова ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 12
992 Паоло Стоянов Стоянов ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 12
993 Александър Руменов Митев ОУ ”Бачо Киро” Велико Търново 12
994 Веселин Николов Стефанов ОУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий” с.Овча могила 12
995 Виктория Илиянова Маринова СОУ "Вичо Грънчаров" Горна Оряховица 12
996 Еманоел Александров Тасев ОУ ”Бачо Киро” Велико Търново 12
997 Петър Иванов Иванов СОУ "Вичо Грънчаров" Горна Оряховица 12
998 Веселина Миткова Цацева СОУ "Хр. Ботев" Враца 12
999 Денис Детелинов Александров СОУ "Хр. Ботев" Враца 12
1000 Десислава Теодосиева Ценова СОУ "Хр. Ботев" Враца 12
1001 Симона Емилова Божинова СОУ "Н. Войводов" Враца 12
1002 Зоя Красимирова Начева НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 12
1003 Росен Райнис Нейков НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 12
1004 Ани Цветославова Павлова НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 12
1005 Веселин Аврамов Веселинов НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 12
1006 Гала Мирославова Кюрчева НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 12
1007 Ванеса Николаева Нинова НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 12
1008 Мария Тихомирова Конецовска НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 12
1009 Никол Симеонова Цекова НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 12
1010 Теодора Христова Игнатова НУ "Иванчо Младенов" Враца 12
1011 Хрисияна Николаева Христова НУ "Иванчо Младенов" Враца 12
1012 Георги Димитров Добрилов НУ "Иванчо Младенов" Враца 12
1013 Лидия Георгиева Зафирова ОУ "Хр. Ботев" Мездра 12
1014 Нанси Андрианова Димитрова ОУ "Хр. Ботев" Мездра 12
1015 Борис Стоянов Дончев ОУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" Мездра 12
1016 Теодора Цветанова Тодорова НУ"Цани Гинчев" Б.Слатина 12
1017 Цветомир Мирославов Ценов СОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Козлодуй 12
1018 Христо Ивайлов Зайков СОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Козлодуй 12
1019 Ева Горанова Горанова ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 12
1020 Ива Георгиева Ненова СОУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 12
1021 Иван Веселинов Иванов ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 12
1022 Калоян Христофоров Стефанов СОУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 12
1023 Мария Калоянова Кънчева ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 12
1024 Радина Росенова Петрова СОУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 12
1025 Радостина Желязкова Иванова СОУ "Максим Райкович" Дряново 12
1026 Александър  Василев СОУ "Димитър Талев" Добрич 12
1027 Антонио Ивелинов  ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Ген.Тошево 12
1028 Венелин Манев ОУ "Христо Ботев" Добрич 12
1029 Виктория Красимирова  СОУ”Стефан Караджа” Каварна 12
1030 Даниела Адрианова  ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Ген.Тошево 12
1031 Звезделина Петрова  ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Ген.Тошево 12
1032 Зорница Христова  ОУ "Хр. Смерненски" Добрич 12
1033 Ина Димитрова ОУ "Христо Ботев" Добрич 12
1034 Микаела Манолова  СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 12
1035 Михаил Георгиев  СОУ”Стефан Караджа” Каварна 12
1036 Павел Христов ОУ "Христо Ботев" Добрич 12
1037 Петя Георгиева   Добрич 12
1038 Радослав Колчев ОУ "Христо Ботев" Добрич 12
1039 Рая Миткова Димитрова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 12
1040 Велизар Николаев Григоров ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 12
1041 Ванеса Стойчева Стойчева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 12
1042 Йорданка Сребринова Тончева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 12
1043 Александър Димитров Генев ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 12
1044 Шерифе Шенол Сафет ОУ "Васил Левски"-с.Ябълково Димитровград 12
1045 Слава Пламенова Косева ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Димитровград 12
1046 Ангелина Стефанова Филипова СОУ"Петко Рачов Славейков" Кържали 12
1047 Севилай Бейхан Дурмушали СОУ"Петко Рачов Славейков" Кържали 12
1048 Вълко Христво Илиев СОУ"Петко Рачов Славейков" Кържали 12
1049 Пресиян Василев Николов СОУ"Петко Рачов Славейков" Кържали 12
1050 Али Рамадан Емин СОУ"Петко Рачов Славейков" Кържали 12
1051 Гизем Гюрчай Сюлейман СОУ"Христо Ботев" Джебел 12
1052 Корай Кязим Мюмюн СОУ"Христо Ботев" Джебел 12
1053 Николай Емилов Куцев СОУ"Христо Ботев" Джебел 12
1054 Мария Миткова Атанасова ОУ"Доктор Петър Берон" Момчилград 12
1055 Емилия Златкова Боюклиева ОУ"Доктор Петър Берон" Момчилград 12
1056 Николай Стоянов Трингов ОУ"Доктор Петър Берон" Момчилград 12
1057 Джан Садула СОУ"Петко Рачов Славейков" Кържали 12
1058 Габриела Златанова Михайлова НУ "Васил Друмев" Пазарджик 12
1059 Константин Иванов Захариев НУ "Васил Друмев" Пазарджик 12
1060 Стойко Димитров Киричев ОУ "Христо Смирненски" Пазарджик 12
1061 Елизабет Атанасова Цветкова СОУ "Петър Берон" Пазарджик 12
1062 Мария-Николина Стефанова Гюрова СОУ "Петър Берон" Пазарджик 12
1063 Цветали Ангелова Шопова ОУ "Проф. М.Дринов" Панагюрище 12
1064 Николета Ненкова Ракова ОУ "Проф. М.Дринов" Панагюрище 12
1065 Лъчезар Лъчезаров Ковачев ОУ "Проф. М.Дринов" Панагюрище 12
1066 Нено Делчев Калагларски ОУ "Проф. М.Дринов" Панагюрище 12
1067 Георги Тушлеков СОУ”Н.Бончев" Панагюрище 12
1068 Доника Мехтерова СОУ”Н.Бончев" Панагюрище 12
1069 Елена Ралчева СОУ”Н.Бончев" Панагюрище 12
1070 Катрин Данчева СОУ”Н.Бончев" Панагюрище 12
1071 Кристина Цветанкова СОУ”Н.Бончев" Панагюрище 12
1072 Марко Макариев СОУ”Н.Бончев" Панагюрище 12
1073 София Николаева СОУ”Н.Бончев" Панагюрище 12
1074 Иван Шутов СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 12
1075 Младен Спасов СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 12
1076 Анна Божкова Руменова СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 12
1077 Фейзи Севдиев Бекташев СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 12
1078 Светослав Илианов Цеков СОУ"П. Яворов" Плевен 12
1079 Иван Димитров Генчев СОУ "Свети Седмочисленици" Пловдив 12
1080 Славчо Иванов Иванов ОУ "Христо Ботев" с. Поповица Пловдив 12
1081 Мария Марио Капушева СОУ "Цар Симеон Велики" Пловдив 12
1082 Йоанна-Роса Георгиева Димитрова ОУ "Драган Манчов" Пловдив 12
1083 Мартин Милков Божков НУ"Кл. Охридски" Пловдив 12
1084 Валентина Тодорова Данчева НУ"Кл. Охридски" Пловдив 12
1085 Весела Минкова Михайлова ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 12
1086 Цветелин Георгиев Петков ОУ"В. Петлешков" Пловдив 12
1087 Айлин Османова Назлиева ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 12
1088 Валентин Желязков Матанов ОУ"В. Петлешков" Пловдив 12
1089 Гергана Красимирова Аргирова СОУ "Братя Миладинови" Пловдив 12
1090 Пламена Даниелова Михайлова СОУ "Братя Миладинови" Пловдив 12
1091 Георги Николов Стоилов СОУ"Св.К.и Методий" Пловдив 12
1092 Митко Златанов Татаров СОУ"Цар Симеон Велики" Пловдив 12
1093 Ванеса Борисова Искелиева ОУ"Захари Стоянов" Пловдив 12
1094 Дилян Николаев Барбов ОУ" Д. Хаджидеков" Пловдив 12
1095 Галин Генов ОУ"Яне Сандански" Пловдив 12
1096 Веселина Стоименова ОУ"Ал.Константинов" Пловдив 12
1097 Иван Димитров СОУ"П.Хиляндарски" Пловдив 12
1098 Божидар Матов ОУ"Дядо Иван Арабаджията" с.Царадово Пловдив 12
1099 Петър Петров Йорданов ОУ "Г. Бенковски" Пловдив 12
1100 Мария Василева Лолова III ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" Сливен 12
1101 Мария Динкова Динева III ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" Сливен 12
1102 Александър Илиев Тодоров III ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" Сливен 12
1103 Мария Илиянова Василева II ОУ "Христо Ботев" Сливен 12
1104 Габриела Огнянова Петрова II ОУ "Христо Ботев" Сливен 12
1105 Денислав Вичев Ангелов IV ОУ "Димитър Петров" Сливен 12
1106 Христо Христов Христов VIII ОУ "Юрий Гагарин" Сливен 12
1107 Иван Мариянов Събев VIII ОУ "Юрий Гагарин" Сливен 12
1108 Димитър Киров Русев VIII ОУ "Юрий Гагарин" Сливен 12
1109 Пламена Костова Коставова X СОУ "Йордан Йовков" Сливен 12
1110 Виктория Йорданова Каменова X СОУ "Йордан Йовков" Сливен 12
1111 Стоян Георгиев Минчев XI СОУ "Константин Константинов" Сливен 12
1112 Павлина Симеонова Бакалова XI СОУ "Константин Константинов" Сливен 12
1113 Петър Тенчев Петров XI СОУ "Константин Константинов" Сливен 12
1114 Пенка Иванова Радева XI СОУ "Константин Константинов" Сливен 12
1115 Пламена Владимирова Митева XII ОУ "Елисавета Багряна" Сливен 12
1116 Кристиян Красимиров Стайков XII ОУ "Елисавета Багряна" Сливен 12
1117 Елиза Росенова Чанева НУ "Васил Левски" Сливен 12
1118 Димитър Николаев Колев НУ "Васил Левски" Сливен 12
1119 Магдалена Стефкова Маркова НУ "Васил Левски" Сливен 12
1120 Пламен Дениславов Димитров НУ "Васил Левски" Сливен 12
1121 Мариета Иванова Стефанова НУ "Васил Левски" Сливен 12
1122 Деница Христова Вицова НУ "Васил Левски" Сливен 12
1123 Антония Тихомирова Георгиева НУ "Васил Левски" Сливен 12
1124 Александър Андреанов Аврамов VI ОУ "Св. Никола" Стара Загора 12
1125 Антон Тодоров Воев IX ОУ "Веселин Ханчев" Стара Загора 12
1126 Валерия Илчева Илчева СОУ "Васил Левски" Стара Загора 12
1127 Вяра Върбанова Върбанова СОУ "Максим Горки" Стара Загора 12
1128 Гергина Драгомирова Дранева СОУ "Васил Левски" Стара Загора 12
1129 Динко Динков Ковачев I ОУ "Георги Бакалов"  Стара Загора 12
1130 Зорница Андонова Рангелова VI ОУ "Св. Никола" Стара Загора 12
1131 Мариан Даниелов Христов  IV ОУ "Кирил Христов" Стара Загора 12
1132 Мариела Владимирова Вълчева V ОУ "Митьо Станев" Стара Загора 12
1133 Мария Танчева Иванова V ОУ "Митьо Станев" Стара Загора 12
1134 Мирослав Евгениев Цончев СОУ "Васил Левски" Стара Загора 12
1135 Силвина Миленова Михайлова II ОУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" Раднево 12
1136 Христиан Илианов Илиев IV ОУ "Кирил Христов" Стара Загора 12
1137 Петър Косев Карчев НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 12
1138 Янко Славов Славов НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 12
1139 Даяна Тодорова Коджаманова НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 12
1140 Веселин Кирилов Черкелов НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 12
1141 София Димова Димова НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 12
1142 Дисислава Димитрова Рудева НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 12
1143 Мартин Вълчев Пъстрилов НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 12
1144 Симеон Мирославов Стойнев ІІ СОУ"Проф.Н.Маринов" Търговище 12
1145 Александър Пламенов Лазаров І СОУ "Св.Седмочисленици" Търговище 12
1146 Радостин Димитров Нецов ІІ СОУ"Проф.Н.Маринов" Търговище 12
1147 Ивана Валентинова Михайлова ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 12
1148 Габриела Петева Атанасова ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 12
1149 Росица Николаева Минева ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 12
1150 Дамян Георгиев Данчев СОУ "Св. П. Хилендарски" Хасково 12
1151 Миглена Господинова Стоянова СОУ "Св. П. Хилендарски" Хасково 12
1152 Марио Николаев Георгиев СОУ "Св. П. Хилендарски" Хасково 12
1153 Пламена Петрова Петкова ОУ "Л. Каравелов" Хасково 12
1154 Радослав Миленов Русев ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Хасково 12
1155 Антония Светославова Делчева ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Хасково 12
1156 Стефани Стоянова Налбантова ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Хасково 12
1157 Пламена Тянкова Аракчиева ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" Хасково 12
1158 Ивайло Петев Аладжов ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 12
1159 Павел Младенов Чавдаров ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 12
1160 Мая Нанева Тенева ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 12
1161 Мариела Станислалова Соколова ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 12
1162 Петър Златев Петров ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 12
1163 Никол Станимирова Стоева ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" Хасково 12
1164 Владимир Владиславов Михайлов ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" Хасково 12
1165 Ренета Николаева Семерджиева ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" Хасково 12
1166 Женя Ангелова Желева ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" Хасково 12
1167 Траяна Антоанова Чилингирова ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" Хасково 12
1168 Теодор Венциславов Кирилов ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" Хасково 12
1169 Христо Митков Капитанов ОУ "Шандор Петьофи"  Хасково 12
1170 Кадир Месут Кадир ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Хасково 12
1171 Велико Николаев Дженов НУ "Княз Борис I" Шумен 12
1172 Виктория Ангелова Живкова НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 12
1173 Виктория Галинова Ганева ОУ "Д. Благоев" Шумен 12
1174 Виктория Диянова Колева ОУ "Д. Благоев" Шумен 12
1175 Виктория Миленова Чергарска СОУ "П. Волов" Шумен 12
1176 Въчко Николаев Николов НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 12
1177 Денислав Бориславов Борисов ОУ "Д-р П. Берон" Шумен 12
1178 Деница Юлиянова Янева ОУ "Д. Благоев" Шумен 12
1179 Елиф Хасанова Мехмедова НУ "Княз Борис I" Шумен 12
1180 Ибрям Светославов Илиев НУ "Княз Борис I" Шумен 12
1181 Ива Атанасова Върбачева СОУ "С. Доброплодни" Шумен 12
1182 Илиян Стоилов Стоилов НУ "Княз Борис I" Шумен 12
1183 Илкер Али Юсуф СОУ "Йоан Е. Български" Шумен 12
1184 Калоян Антонов Василев ОУ "Д. Благоев" Шумен 12
1185 Калоян Атанасов Янков НУ "Княз Борис I" Шумен 12
1186 Кирил Емилиянов Ангелов НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 12
1187 Мартин Ивайлов Евгениев ОУ "Е. Марковски" Шумен 12
1188 Михаил Валентинов Георгиев ОУ "Д. Благоев" Шумен 12
1189 Николена Тодорова Дончева НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 12
1190 Петя Антонова Андонова НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 12
1191 Пролет Ивелинова Радева НУ "Княз Борис I" Шумен 12
1192 Филип Стефанов Стойнев ОУ "Д. Благоев" Шумен 12
1193 Христо Жеков Жеков НУ "Княз Борис I" Шумен 12
1194 Дебора Добромир Добрева НУ"Св.св. Кирил и Методий" Ямбол 12
1195 Димитър Илиянов Анастасов НУ"Св.св. Кирил и Методий" Ямбол 12
1196 Александра Светославова Савова ОУ"Любен Каравелов" Ямбол 12
1197 Мария Миткова Дочкова ОУ"Любен Каравелов" Ямбол 12
1198 Радостина Стамова Стамова ОУ"Любен Каравелов" Ямбол 12
1199 ИНЕСА РОСЕНОВА КАЗАКОВА  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 12
1200 ВАЛЕНТИН ВАЛЕРИЕВ КАВАЛОВ  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 12
1201 ДИМИТЪР ИВАНОВ МЕХАНДЖИЙСКИ  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 12
1202 КАМЕЛИЯ МИЛЕНОВА АТАНАСОВА  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 12
1203 РАЛИЦА КУЗМАНОВА КУЗМАНОВА  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 12
1204 ЗГУРО ДИМИТРОВ ПАНДЕВСКИ  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 12
1205 САРА СТЕФАНОВА ИЛЕВА  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 12
1206 ТАНИНА МИТКОВА НИКОВА  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 12
1207 Кристиян Владимиров Петров 138 СОУ София 9
1208 АЛЕКСАНДЪР ГРИГОРОВ 105 СОУ София 9
1209 АЛЕКСАНДЪР КОСТОВ 125 СОУ София 9
1210 Димитър Димов ЧСОУ ЕСПА София 9
1211 МАРИЯ ИВАНОВА 81 СОУ София 9
1212 СЛАВЕНА АНДРЕЕВСКА 73 СОУ София 9
1213 АНТОНИ АНГЕЛОВ 125 СОУ София 9
1214 Ангел Михайлов Ангелов СОУ "Иван Вазов"  Поморие 9
1215 Атанас Милков Димитров СОУ "Иван Вазов"  Поморие 9
1216 Ирен Миткова Колева СОУ "Иван Вазов"  Поморие 9
1217 Георги Иванов Стамболиев СОУ "Иван Вазов"  Поморие 9
1218 Димитър Тодоров Георгиев ОУ "Бр. Миладинови" Бургас 9
1219 Ина Георгиева Мархолева НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 9
1220 Рада Василева Сяколова НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 9
1221 Радина Житомирова Русинова НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 9
1222 Златко Иванов Петров СОУ "Йордан Йовков "  Бургас 9
1223 Евгени Димитров Атанасов ОУ "Св. княз Борис I"  Бургас 9
1224 Даниел Георгиев Димов СОУ "Йордан Йовков "  Бургас 9
1225 Зорница Константинова Костова ОУ "Антон Страшимиров" Бургас 9
1226 Добромира Живкова Манолова СОУ "Добри Чинтулов"  Бургас 9
1227 Яна Ганчева Русенова СОУ „Петко Росен” Бургас 9
1228 Златин Миленов Николов СОУ „Петко Росен” Бургас 9
1229 Кристиян Велинов Тасев СОУ „Петко Росен” Бургас 9
1230 Ангелина Росенова Станкулова СОУ "Гео Милев" Варна 9
1231 Ахмед Мустафов Ахмедов НУ "Васил Левски" Варна 9
1232 Виктор Димитров Димитров ОУ "П.Р. Славейков" Варна 9
1233 Виктор Николаев Попов ОУ "Г.С. Раковски" Варна 9
1234 Димитър Драгомиров Илиев НУ "Васил Левски" Варна 9
1235 Здравко Радославов Димитров ІОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Прoвадия 9
1236 Ива Иванова Булиева НУИ "Добри Христов" Варна 9
1237 Иван Росенов Станкулов СОУ "Гео Милев" Варна 9
1238 Иво Димитров Андонов ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" Варна 9
1239 Ирен Ивова Ивова ОУ "Г.С. Раковски" Варна 9
1240 Йоанна Стефанова Стоименова ОУ "Христо Ботев" Варна 9
1241 Калина Йоан Петева ОУ "Йордан Йовков" Варна 9
1242 Кремена Елеонорова Брезоева ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 9
1243 Лора Димитрова Димитрова VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 9
1244 Лора Неделчева Левичарова СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 9
1245 Мария Светлозарова Ванкова СОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" Варна 9
1246 Мартин Василев Петров ОУ"Св.св.К. и Методий" Варна 9
1247 Огнян Николаев Харбов СОУ "Гео Милев" Варна 9
1248 Пламена Петрова Димитрова ОУ "Йордан Йовков" Варна 9
1249 Росен Християнов Колев ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" Варна 9
1250 Тодор Стоянов Кюркчиев ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 9
1251 Деница Георгиева Христова ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 9
1252 Симеон Светлозаров Дремджиев ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 9
1253 Ая Абделбасет Хасан ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 9
1254 Кристина Ясенова Станева ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 9
1255 Дея Петрова Николова ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 9
1256 Рая Любенова Стойчева ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 9
1257 Христиана Ивайлова Добрева ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 9
1258 Габриела Валериева Георгиева ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 9
1259 Диляна Динкова Палова ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 9
1260 Деян Аврамов  Аврамов ОУ ”Бачо Киро” Велико Търново 9
1261 Михаела Герасимова Бенчева ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" Велико Търново 9
1262 Димитър Тодоров Тодоров ОУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" Враца 9
1263 Велизар Николаев Кунов СОУ "Н. Войводов" Враца 9
1264 Виктория Илиянова Божкова СОУ "Н. Войводов" Враца 9
1265 Петър Мирославов Александров НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 9
1266 Мерилийн Асенова Иванова НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 9
1267 Мария Виолинова Дилова НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 9
1268 Габриела Антониева Васева НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 9
1269 Елина Ивайлова Алипиева  НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 9
1270 Виолет Николаева Николова НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 9
1271 Николай Петков Петков НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 9
1272 Цветомир Бориславов Борисов НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 9
1273 Габриел Радославов Банков НУ "Иванчо Младенов" Враца 9
1274 Славея Косева Костадинова НУ "Иванчо Младенов" Враца 9
1275 Георги Петров Спиридонов НУ "Иванчо Младенов" Враца 9
1276 Еленор Цветомилова Илиева ОУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" Мездра 9
1277 Денис Антонов Марков ОУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" Мездра 9
1278 Янислава Емилова Иванова НУ"Хр.Ботев" Б.Слатина 9
1279 Вероника Станиславова Гергова ОУ"Н.Вапцаров" Селановци 9
1280 Гергана Емилова Георгиева СОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Козлодуй 9
1281 Александър Анатолиев Георгиев СОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Козлодуй 9
1282 Ралица Емилова Параскевова СОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Козлодуй 9
1283 Александър Ивайлов Христов СОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Козлодуй 9
1284 Гергана Десиславова Принова СОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Козлодуй 9
1285 Анжела Иванова Стефанова СОУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 9
1286 Габриела Калин Атанасова ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 9
1287 Ева Емилова Бонева ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 9
1288 Нелина Стефанова Николова НУ "Васил Левски" Габрово 9
1289 Николай Деянов Дянков ОУ "Неофит Рилски" Габрово 9
1290 Петър Христов Йосифов НУ "Васил Левски" Габрово 9
1291 Райна Диянова Михайлова СОУ "Максим Райкович" Дряново 9
1292 Селена Мирославова Симеонова ОУ "Неофит Рилски" Габрово 9
1293 Васил Иванов ОУ "Христо Ботев" Добрич 9
1294 Весела Димитрова   Добрич 9
1295 Габриела Диянова  СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 9
1296 Георги Йорданов СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 9
1297 Гергана Живкова   Добрич 9
1298 Димитър Иванов  СОУ”Стефан Караджа” Каварна 9
1299 Евгений  Желев СОУ "Димитър Талев" Добрич 9
1300 Иван Йорданов  ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Ген.Тошево 9
1301 Самуел Ястров СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 9
1302 Сияна Любчева  СОУ”Стефан Караджа” Каварна 9
1303 Станимира Стоянова   Добрич 9
1304 Митко Димитров Михайлова ОУ"П.К.Яворов"   Димитровград 9
1305 Даниел Добрев Колев ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 9
1306 Симона Андонова Андонова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 9
1307 Петър Стефчев Кърчев ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 9
1308 Мария Иванова  Делчева ОУ "Васил Левски"-с.Ябълково Димитровград 9
1309 Даяна Нанчева Димитрова ОУ "Васил Левски"-с.Ябълково Димитровград 9
1310 Александър Георгиев Боев ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Димитровград 9
1311 Веселин Димитров Делчев ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Димитровград 9
1312 Теодор Красимиров Кръстев ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Димитровград 9
1313 Полина Милкова Апостолова ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Димитровград 9
1314 Деница Тодорова Мандалова ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Димитровград 9
1315 Дженк Ибрахим СОУ"Петко Рачов Славейков" Кържали 9
1316 Демет Сунай Исмаил СОУ"Христо Ботев" Джебел 9
1317 Еда Ерджан Емин СОУ"Христо Ботев" Джебел 9
1318 Михаела Радостинова Огнянова СОУ"Христо Ботев" Джебел 9
1319 Селин Юксел Емин СОУ"Христо Ботев" Джебел 9
1320 Тугче Бюлент Бекир СОУ"Христо Ботев" Джебел 9
1321 Виктория Александрова Трифонова ОУ"Доктор Петър Берон" Момчилград 9
1322 Микаела Михайлова Чаушева ОУ"Доктор Петър Берон" Момчилград 9
1323 Берна Метин Сали СОУ"Христо Ботев" с. Чорбаджийско 9
1324 Мевля Мустафа Бекир СОУ"Христо Ботев" с. Чорбаджийско 9
1325 Фунда Ахмед Карамолла СОУ"Христо Ботев" с. Чорбаджийско 9
1326 Живко Радославов Чолаков НУ "Васил Друмев" Пазарджик 9
1327 Ива Сергеева Ненчева ОУ "Любен Каравелов" Пазарджик 9
1328 Георги Стефанов Цветанов  ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Пазарджик 9
1329  Ива Стоянова Благова НУ "Отец Паисий" Пазарджик 9
1330 Георги Мариянов Гюров СОУ "Петър Берон" Пазарджик 9
1331 Джесика Николаева Черийска СОУ "Петър Берон" Пазарджик 9
1332 Васил Георгиев Ставрев ОУ "Проф. М.Дринов" Панагюрище 9
1333 Ванина Блъскова СОУ”Н.Бончев" Панагюрище 9
1334 Мирослава Петрова СОУ”Н.Бончев" Панагюрище 9
1335 Нели Мичева СОУ”Н.Бончев" Панагюрище 9
1336 Николай Терзийски СОУ”Н.Бончев" Панагюрище 9
1337 Николай Георгиев СОУ”Н.Бончев" Панагюрище 9
1338 Радина Костадинова СОУ”Н.Бончев" Панагюрище 9
1339 Теодора Чопаринова СОУ”Н.Бончев" Панагюрище 9
1340 Калин Тодоров СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 9
1341 Христо Стоянов Кехайов СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 9
1342 Велияна Малинова Георгиева СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 9
1343 Валентина Тренчева СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 9
1344 Христина Георгиева Георгиева СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 9
1345 Велик Костадинов Чаров СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 9
1346 Спасимир Владимиров Вълов НУ"Хр. Ботев" Плевен 9
1347 Цветелина Христова Георгиева СОУ"П. Яворов" Плевен 9
1348 Кристина Славейкова Манова НУ"Христо Ботев" Пловдив 9
1349 Йорданка Ангелова Аргирова ОУ"Стоян Михайловски" Пловдив 9
1350 Димо Тихомиров Резашки СОУ "Цар Симеон Велики" Пловдив 9
1351 Никола Даниелов Михайлов СОУ " Св. П. Евтимий" Пловдив 9
1352 Никола Митков Илиев ОУ"Ал.Константинов" Пловдив 9
1353 Елена Атанасова Иванова ОУ"Д.Талев" Пловдив 9
1354 Томислав Драчев ОУ "K.Честименски" Пловдив 9
1355 Гергана Ставракева ОУ "Д-р П.Берон" Пловдив 9
1356 Димо Щерев ЧУ" Дружба" Пловдив 9
1357 Лъчезар Христов НУ"Христо Ботев" Пловдив 9
1358 Виктор Хинков ОУ"Драган Манчов" Пловдив 9
1359 Грациела Иванова Иванова III ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" Сливен 9
1360 Галина Красимирова Стойкова III ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" Сливен 9
1361 Стелиян Панайотов Омайников II ОУ "Христо Ботев" Сливен 9
1362 Тодор Христов Василев II ОУ "Христо Ботев" Сливен 9
1363 Християна Атанасова  Атанасова XI СОУ "Константин Константинов" Сливен 9
1364 Михаела Русева Стефанова XI СОУ "Константин Константинов" Сливен 9
1365 Костадин Тихомиров Тенчев XI СОУ "Константин Константинов" Сливен 9
1366 Ивета галинова Грудева XI СОУ "Константин Константинов" Сливен 9
1367 Георги Георгиев Георгиев XI СОУ "Константин Константинов" Сливен 9
1368 Ирина Димитрова Димитрова XII ОУ "Елисавета Багряна" Сливен 9
1369 Кристина Христова Христова НУ "Васил Левски" Сливен 9
1370 Десислава Атанасова Славова НУ "Васил Левски" Сливен 9
1371 Велиян Христов Великов НУ "Васил Левски" Сливен 9
1372 Валери Пламенов Стоянов VI ОУ "Св. Никола" Стара Загора 9
1373 Георги Димитров Петров НУ "Димитър Благоев" Стара Загора 9
1374 Георги Тенев Иванов IV ОУ "Кирил Христов" Стара Загора 9
1375 Дебора Теодорова Енева IV ОУ "Кирил Христов" Стара Загора 9
1376 Денислав Валентинов Христозов СОУ "Максим Горки" Стара Загора 9
1377 Емилиан Георгиев Георгиев  I ОУ "Георги Бакалов"  Стара Загора 9
1378 Николай Тенев Тенев I ОУ "Георги Бакалов"  Стара Загора 9
1379 Преслав Бориславов Петров IV ОУ "Кирил Христов" Стара Загора 9
1380 Свилен Мирославов Стоянов СОУ "Васил Левски" Стара Загора 9
1381 Тенко Николов Николов  СОУ "Железник" Стара Загора 9
1382 Тея Ивайлова Енева V ОУ "Митьо Станев" Стара Загора 9
1383 Христиан Иванов Ангелов I ОУ "Георги Бакалов"  Стара Загора 9
1384 Калоян Славчев Грозев НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 9
1385 Калоян Николаев Гюдженов НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 9
1386 Иванета Димитрова Пейкова НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 9
1387 Теди Минчева Илиева НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 9
1388 Гергана Ленкова Господинова НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 9
1389 Димитър Георгиев Червенков НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 9
1390 Добрин Добрев І СОУ "Св.Седмочисленици" Търговище 9
1391 Маркъс Дамянов Христов ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 9
1392 Ивалена Валентинова Христова ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 9
1393 Георги Пламенов Василев ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 9
1394 Петя Антонова Петрова СОУ "Св. П. Хилендарски" Хасково 9
1395 Чаница Николаева Денева ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Хасково 9
1396 Симеон-Калоян Стоилов Бачев ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Хасково 9
1397 Георги Кирилов Васев ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Хасково 9
1398 Даниел Красимиров Ванчев ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Хасково 9
1399 Антония Славейкова Бузова ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" Хасково 9
1400 Мерион Метин Мустафа ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" Хасково 9
1401 Евгения Живкова Генева ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" Хасково 9
1402 Адрияна Георгиева Георгиева ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 9
1403 Диляна Емилова Митева ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 9
1404 Виктория Деянова Стоянова ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 9
1405 Светослав Бончев Иванов ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 9
1406 Нежля Неджатин Сабри ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 9
1407 Тодор Русев Христов ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 9
1408 Селен Сезлен Селями ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 9
1409 Стефан Недялков Пенчалаков ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" Хасково 9
1410 Елена Красимирова Крумова ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" Хасково 9
1411 Наталия Панчева Жекова ОУ "Шандор Петьофи"  Хасково 9
1412 Марин Хасан Мустафа ОУ "Шандор Петьофи"  Хасково 9
1413 Александър Александров Косев НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 9
1414 Богомил Миленов Митев ОУ "Д. Благоев" Шумен 9
1415 Георги Димитров Чобанов СОУ "С. Доброплодни" Шумен 9
1416 Дарена Иванова Колева  ОУ "Е. Марковски" Шумен 9
1417 Даяна Дилянова Димитрова НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 9
1418 Денислава Пламенова Димитрова НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 9
1419 Елена Иларионова Грозева ОУ "Е. Марковски" Шумен 9
1420 Жени Христова Каракашева НУ "Княз Борис I" Шумен 9
1421 Йоана Юлиянова Хинчева ОУ "Д. Благоев" Шумен 9
1422 Кристина Георгиева Крумова НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 9
1423 Лилия Николаева Стефанова  ОУ "Д. Благоев" Шумен 9
1424 Марая Димитрова Стоянова НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 9
1425 Марина Валентинова Петкова ОУ "Д. Благоев" Шумен 9
1426 Михаил Петров Ангелов ОУ "Д. Благоев" Шумен 9
1427 Петина Дончева Йорданова  ОУ "Д. Благоев" Шумен 9
1428 Петър Момчилов Лечев  НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 9
1429 Рафет Седатов Исмаилов ОУ "Д. Благоев" Шумен 9
1430 Савина Галинова Исаева СОУ "П. Волов" Шумен 9
1431 Симона Анатолиева Александрова НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 9
1432 Симона Пламенова Михайлова ОУ "Д. Благоев" Шумен 9
1433 Славян Стефанов Младенов ОУ "Д. Благоев" Шумен 9
1434 Християн Стефанов Младенов ОУ "Д. Благоев" Шумен 9
1435 Християна Антонова Николова СОУ "Йоан Е. Български" Шумен 9
1436 ЗЛАТИН ВАСИЛЕВ СЕМЕРДЖИЕВ  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 9
1437 МАРТИН ГЕОРГИЕВ МАЛАМОВ  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 9
1438 РУСКА РАЙЧЕВА ДАСКАЛОВА  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 9
1439 АНА МАРИЯ ГЕОРГИЕВА ПАЧЕДЖИЕВА  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 9
1440 НИКОЛИНА ИВАНОВА ГАНЕВА  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 9
1441 КРАСИМИР СВЕТЛИНОВ ИВАНОВ  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Смолян 9
1442 Иван Бисеров Хаджиев                          НУКК София 6
1443 Иван Миланов Белемезов 107 ОУ София 6
1444 Калоян Боянов Говедарски 107 ОУ София 6
1445 Велимир Николаев Анастасов 138 СОУ София 6
1446 Ваня Анастасова Дерменджиева СОУ "Иван Вазов" Поморие 6
1447 Радина Цветомирова Цветкова СОУ "Иван Вазов"  Поморие 6
1448 Биляна Стоянова Георгиева СОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий"  Бургас 6
1449 Екатерина Ивайлова Иванова СОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий"  Бургас 6
1450 Габриела Николаева Благоева ОУ "Васил Априлов" Бургас 6
1451 Катерина Николаева Кирилова НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 6
1452 Антон Николаев Арнаудов СОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий"  Бургас 6
1453 Симона Арсенова Трайкова ОУ "Елин Пелин" Бургас 6
1454 Желязко Светлинов Желязков ОУ "Св. княз Борис I"  Бургас 6
1455 Ина Валериева Везенкова ОУ "Св. княз Борис I"  Бургас 6
1456 Пламен Георгиев Лазов СОУ "Йордан Йовков "  Бургас 6
1457 Елена Станиславова Панайотова СОУ "Добри Чинтулов"  Бургас 6
1458 Велияна Янчева Дойчева НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 6
1459 Иван Димитров Куцаров НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник" Бургас 6
1460 Стоян Киров Тодоров СОУ „Петко Росен” Бургас 6
1461 Александър Александров Матев ОУ "Васил Априлов" Варна 6
1462 Ванина Станиславова Михайлова НУ "Васил Левски" Варна 6
1463 Георги Димитров Димитров СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна 6
1464 Джанер Анар Исмаил VІІСОУ "Найден Геров" Варна 6
1465 Димитър Георгиев Митков ОУ "Д. Чинтулов" Варна 6
1466 Димитър Пламенов Първанов ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 6
1467 Екатерина Калоянова Павлова СОУ "Гео Милев" Варна 6
1468 Изабел Росенова Мирчева СОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" Варна 6
1469 Калоян Красимиров Кипров ОУ"Св.св.К. и Методий" Варна 6
1470 Камен Каменов Райков ОУ" Христо Ботев" Варна 6
1471 Кристияна Станимирова Николова ІІІ ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" Варна 6
1472 Симона Ивайлова Иванова СОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" Варна 6
1473 Стоян Петров Колев ОУ "Г.С. Раковски" Варна 6
1474 Христо Йорданов Стефанов ОУ "Цар Симеон І" Варна 6
1475 Нели Илиева Желязова ОУ"Цар Симеон І" Варна 6
1476 Борислав Любомиров Николаев ОУ ”Бачо Киро” Велико Търново 6
1477 Валя Даниелова Варнева ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" Велико Търново 6
1478 Савина Савова Савова ОУ ”Бачо Киро” Велико Търново 6
1479 Стефан Иванов Беров НУ "Христо Ботев" с.Куцина 6
1480 Василена Калинова Вълкова СОУ "Хр. Ботев" Враца 6
1481 Николай Невелинов Панталеев СОУ "Н. Войводов" Враца 6
1482 Петър Калинов Тарльовски СОУ "Н. Войводов" Враца 6
1483 Цветан Юлианов Станев СОУ "Н. Войводов" Враца 6
1484 Теодора Тихомирова Цветкова НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 6
1485 Велин Красимиров Велев ОУ "Хр. Ботев" Мездра 6
1486 Глория Николаева Николова СОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Козлодуй 6
1487 Весел Цветанов Пиронков СОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Козлодуй 6
1488 Александър Сашов Младенов СОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Козлодуй 6
1489 Виктория Ивова Иванова СОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Козлодуй 6
1490 Александър Светлинов Хърлечанов СОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Козлодуй 6
1491 Алексис Евелинова Друмчева СОУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово 6
1492 Борислава Ботева Пенчева НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Севлиево 6
1493 Диан Кънчев Маринов ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 6
1494 Доника Ивова Нейкова СОУ "Отец Паисий" Габрово 6
1495 Калина Стефанова Даскалова НУ "Васил Левски" Габрово 6
1496 Недялко Данчев Панайотов ОУ "Ран Босилек" Габрово 6
1497 Никол Даниславова Ботева НУ "Васил Левски" Габрово 6
1498 Николай Стефанов Стефанов СОУ "Максим Райкович" Габрово 6
1499 Полина Пламенова Пенева СОУ "Максим Райкович" Дряново 6
1500 Симеон Кирилов Геловски СОУ "Васил Левски" Севлиево 6
1501 Александрина Карадалиева СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 6
1502 Данаил Николаев  ОУ „Хан Аспарух” Добрич 6
1503 Дарен Киров СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 6
1504 Игнат Виктор Корнел СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 6
1505 Йоанна-Кристин Станева СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 6
1506 Нелина Запрянова СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 6
1507 Станимир Василев   Добрич 6
1508 Теодор Василев СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 6
1509 Тихомир Димитров ОУ "Христо Ботев" Добрич 6
1510 Мария Кирилова Кирева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград 6
1511 Емре Нихат Али СОУ"Петко Рачов Славейков" Кържали 6
1512 Берат Бюлент Шериф СОУ"Петко Рачов Славейков" Кържали 6
1513 Александър Красимиров Александров СОУ"Петко Рачов Славейков" Кържали 6
1514 Антония Бойкова Стойнова СОУ"Петко Рачов Славейков" Кържали 6
1515 Станислав Красимиров Узунов СОУ"Петко Рачов Славейков" Кържали 6
1516 Сергей Йорданов Дончев СОУ"Петко Рачов Славейков" Кържали 6
1517 Есра Джахит Махмуд СОУ"Христо Ботев" Джебел 6
1518 Догукан Тахсим Хаджимехмед СОУ"Христо Ботев" Джебел 6
1519 Шерифе Огюн Емин СОУ"Христо Ботев" Джебел 6
1520 Селен Месут Реджеб ОУ"Доктор Петър Берон" Момчилград 6
1521 Алпай Селчук Бекир СОУ"Христо Ботев" с. Чорбаджийско 6
1522 Беркант Мохамед Бекир СОУ"Христо Ботев" с. Чорбаджийско 6
1523 Толга Ибрахим Мюмюн СОУ"Христо Ботев" с. Чорбаджийско 6
1524 Джанер Фехим Мустафа ОУ"Христо Ботев" с. Миладиново 6
1525 Еметулла Ефраим Юсеин СОУ "Петър Берон" Пазарджик 6
1526 Валентин Петров Димитров ОУ "Проф. Иван Батаклиев" Пазарджик 6
1527 Ваня Георгиева Божкова ОУ "Проф. М.Дринов" Панагюрище 6
1528 Цветелина Велкова Карамихова ОУ "Проф. М.Дринов" Панагюрище 6
1529 Георги Гърчев СОУ”Н.Бончев" Панагюрище 6
1530 Донка Ушева СОУ”Н.Бончев" Панагюрище 6
1531 Иван Гергов СОУ”Н.Бончев" Панагюрище 6
1532 Илияна Кокотанекова СОУ”Н.Бончев" Панагюрище 6
1533 Мария Зайкова СОУ”Н.Бончев" Панагюрище 6
1534 Марлен Димитрова СОУ”Н.Бончев" Панагюрище 6
1535 Мартин Гешанов СОУ”Н.Бончев" Панагюрище 6
1536 Христиан Рабухчиев СОУ”Н.Бончев" Панагюрище 6
1537 Зорница Иванова Дамова СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 6
1538 Николай Митов СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 6
1539 Стоян Иванов Костадинов СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 6
1540 Михаил Георгиев Илиев СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" Петрич 6
1541 Евелина Момчилова Попова НУ"Хр. Ботев" Плевен 6
1542 Лора Николаева Стоянова ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" Пловдив 6
1543 Деница Наскова Иванова с. Поповица Пловдив 6
1544 Димитър Василев Василев  ОУ "Райна Княгиня" Пловдив 6
1545 Димитър Лазаров Гаджев ОУ "Яне Сандански" Пловдив 6
1546 Антон Нанков Киканев СОУ"К.К.Философ" Пловдив 6
1547 Йоана Рамдан Рамадан СОУ"П.Евтимии" Пловдив 6
1548 Любен Бичов СОУ"Св.П.Евтимии" Пловдив 6
1549 Иван Василев СОУ "Св.Кл.Охридски" Пловдив 6
1550 Димитър Тачев ОУ "Д-р П.Берон" Пловдив 6
1551 Мартин Башев ОУ "Л. Каравелов" Пловдив 6
1552 Денислав Антонов Дойчев III ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" Сливен 6
1553 Елица Илкова Аврамова III ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" Сливен 6
1554 София Петрова Дучева II ОУ "Христо Ботев" Сливен 6
1555 Чавдар Миленов Минев XI СОУ "Константин Константинов" Сливен 6
1556 Ивета Илиева XI СОУ "Константин Константинов" Сливен 6
1557 Димитър Иванов Пертов НУ "Васил Левски" Сливен 6
1558 Теодор Енчев Чолаков НУ "Васил Левски" Сливен 6
1559 Зорница Бахнева Бахнева НУ "Васил Левски" Сливен 6
1560 Десислава Иванова Демирева НУ "Васил Левски" Сливен 6
1561 Борис Валентинов Белчев VI ОУ "Св. Никола" Стара Загора 6
1562 Даниел Иванов Енев V ОУ "Митьо Станев" Стара Загора 6
1563 Десислава Ганчева Ганчева V ОУ "Митьо Станев" Стара Загора 6
1564 Калоян Тодоров Христов IV ОУ "Кирил Христов" Стара Загора 6
1565 Кристиан Петков Кирилов IV ОУ "Кирил Христов" Стара Загора 6
1566 Нелина Руменова Йорданова I ОУ "Георги Бакалов"  Стара Загора 6
1567 Нивелин Иванов Георгиев VI ОУ "Св. Никола" Стара Загора 6
1568 Полина Василева Тенева СОУ "Васил Левски" Стара Загора 6
1569 Яна Георгиева Димитрова НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 6
1570 Теодора Елкова Карачолова НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Тополовград 6
1571 Биляна Евгениева Георгиева ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 6
1572 Тодор Тенчев Атанасов ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 6
1573 Нефизе Сахан Садула СОУ "Св. П. Хилендарски" Хасково 6
1574 Иван Петров Петров СОУ "Св. П. Хилендарски" Хасково 6
1575 Севда Шенол Сабри СОУ "В. Левски" Хасково 6
1576 Стефан Делчев Стефанов ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Хасково 6
1577 Даниела Иванова Йорданова ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Хасково 6
1578 Йоан Даниел Гергов ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" Хасково 6
1579 Николай Михайлов Щилянов ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 6
1580 Щиляна Георгиева Щерева ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" Хасково 6
1581 Симеона Николаева Горчева ОУ "Шандор Петьофи"  Хасково 6
1582 Антон Георгиев Атанасов ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Хасково 6
1583 Анна-Мария Стефанова Пракова ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Хасково 6
1584 Ростислава Антонова Стоянова СОУ "Св. П. Хилендарски" Хасково 6
1585 Есра Нежди Джевджет СОУ "Св. П. Хилендарски" Хасково 6
1586 Александра Иванова Маринова ОУ "Д. Благоев" Шумен 6
1587 Гергана Иванова Костадинова НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 6
1588 Даниел Огнянов Димитров ОУ "Д. Благоев" Шумен 6
1589 Иван Пламенов Пенчев НУ "Княз Борис I" Шумен 6
1590 Кристиян Йорданов Александров СОУ "Йоан Е. Български" Шумен 6
1591 Лидия Мирославова Димитрова ОУ "Д. Благоев" Шумен 6
1592 Лиляна Венелинова Младенова СОУ "П. Волов" Шумен 6
1593 Мария Тодорова Тодорова НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 6
1594 Мая Даринова Димитрова СОУ "П. Волов" Шумен 6
1595 Мира Ангелова Петрова ОУ "Д-р П. Берон" Шумен 6
1596 Мира Петкова Захариева НУ "Княз Борис I" Шумен 6
1597 Николай Станиславов Станчев ОУ "Д. Благоев" Шумен 6
1598 Полина Маринова Петрова ОУ "Д. Благоев" Шумен 6
1599 Рая Ивелинова Дучева СОУ "П. Волов" Шумен 6
1600 Ренета Емилова Стоянова НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 6
1601 Симона Венцеславова Иванова СОУ "П. Волов" Шумен 6
1602 Стефания Руменова Христова НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 6
1603 Стоян Диянов Димитров НУ "Княз Борис I" Шумен 6
1604 Теодор Венелинов Венелинов НУ "Ил. Р. Блъсков" Шумен 6
1605 Христомир Каменов Нанев ОУ "Д. Благоев" Шумен 6
1606 Надя Йорданова Рангелова ПМГ Благоевград 3
1607 Драгомир Димитров Калев ІІ ОУ Варна 3
1608 Калоян Миленов Петров ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна 3
1609 Реджеп Шукриев Мандраджиев ІІ СОУ Варна 3
1610 Стефани Димитрова Стефанова ОУ "Йордан Йовков" Варна 3
1611 Тихомир Стоянов Тодоров СОУ "Гео Милев" Варна 3
1612 Николай Тихомиров Димитров НУ "Иван Вазов" Враца 3
1613 Симеон Иванов Терзийски СОУ "Н. Войводов" Враца 3
1614 Георги Михайлов Бановски НУ "Св. С. Врачански" Враца 3
1615 Нанси Цветанова Цветкова ОУ "Хр. Ботев" Мездра 3
1616 Александър Буров ОУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" Мездра 3
1617 Памела Николаева Рашева ОУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" Мездра 3
1618 Десислава Николаева Асенова СОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Козлодуй 3
1619 Николай Деянов Киров СОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Козлодуй 3
1620 Мирела Ивайлова Иванова СОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Козлодуй 3
1621 Ева Вергинова Николаева СОУ"Хр.Ботев" Козлодуй 3
1622 Денислав Николаев Николов ОУ "Неофит Рилски" Габрово 3
1623 Деница Златозарова Лесова СОУ "Максим Райкович" Дряново 3
1624 Илияна Георгиева Бъжова НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Севлиево 3
1625 Ангония Свиленова  СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Добрич 3
1626 Синан Салих Караташ СОУ”Стефан Караджа” Каварна 3
1627 Теодора Красимирова Николова СОУ"Петко Рачов Славейков" Кържали 3
1628 Елина Емилова Краева СОУ"Петко Рачов Славейков" Кържали 3
1629 Мехтап Ертан Али СОУ"Христо Ботев" Джебел 3
1630 Бартунч Ахмед Юсеин СОУ"Христо Ботев" Джебел 3
1631 Белма Ерсин Молааптиш СОУ"Христо Ботев" Джебел 3
1632 Йорданка Ланджева СОУ”Н.Бончев" Панагюрище 3
1633 Надежда Коларова СОУ”Н.Бончев" Панагюрище 3
1634 Стойко Руменов Стойков "Драган Манчов" Пловдив 3
1635 Живко Данаилов Христозов с. Поповица Пловдив 3
1636 Веселина Видева НУ"П.Р.Славейков" Пловдив 3
1637 Памела Даниелова Данева II ОУ "Христо Ботев" Сливен 3
1638 Михаела Динкова Кавалджиева II ОУ "Христо Ботев" Сливен 3
1639 Деница Георгиева Калчева IV ОУ "Димитър Петров" Сливен 3
1640 Димитър Николаев Николов НУ "Васил Левски" Сливен 3
1641 Мартин Ванев Иванов НУ "Васил Левски" Сливен 3
1642 Динко Деянов Иванов I ОУ "Георги Бакалов"  Стара Загора 3
1643 Мария Кънчева Кънчева   Стара Загора 3
1644 Моника Стоянова Явашева СОУ "Иван Вазов" Стара Загора 3
1645 Димо Радостинов Русев ІІ СОУ"Проф.Н.Маринов" Търговище 3
1646 Жени Герасимова Александрова І СОУ "Св.Седмочисленици" Търговище 3
1647 Теодора Софиянова Калайджиева ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 3
1648 Радосвета Христова Микова ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 3
1649 Диана Вълкова Милева ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 3
1650 Селин Ертан Юнуз ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" Хасково 3
1651 Виктория Красимирова Мазълова ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" Хасково 3
1652 Светослав Сергеев Караджов ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" Хасково 3
1653 София Желязкова Тенева ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Хасково 3
1654 Георги Вълчев Михов СОУ "В. Левски" Хасково 3
1655 Искрен Стоянов Лазаров СОУ "Йоан Е. Български" Шумен 3
1656 Мелек Джейхан Халил СОУ "П. Волов" Шумен 3
1657 Нелин Мустафа Илияз НУ "Княз Борис I" Шумен 3
1658 Станимир Миленов Маринов IIОУ "Иван Вазов" Прoвадия 0
1659 Филип Иванов Вълков НУ"Цани Гинчев" Б.Слатина 0
1660 Мелиса Танер Ахмед СОУ"Христо Ботев" Джебел 0
1661 Енгин Хълми Осман СОУ"Христо Ботев" с. Чорбаджийско 0
1662 Алиосман Севехтин Алиосман ОУ"Максим Горки" с. Чифлик 0
1663 Георги Николов Шаков ОУ"Елин Пелин" Пловдив 0
1664 Димитър Иванов Георгиев IV ОУ "Кирил Христов" Стара Загора 0
1665 Преслав Бориславов Атанасов IV ОУ "Кирил Христов" Стара Загора 0
1666 Динко  Иванов Николов СОУ "Л.Каравелов" Димитровград 0