22. МАТЕМАТИЧЕСКИ ТУРНИР "ИВАН САЛАБАШЕВ"
2 КЛАС НАЦИОНАЛНО КЛАСИРАНЕ
       
  ИМЕ ГРАД УЧИЛИЩЕ РЕЗУЛТАТ
1 Красимира Борислава Дочева Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 60, златен медал
2 Божидар Стефанов Маринов София ЧОУ "Св. София" 57, сребърен
3 Борислав Бойков Попов София ЧНУ "Питагор" 54, сребърен
4 Десислава Калинова Стефанова София 138СОУ 54, сребърен
5 Евелина Александрова Ангелова Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 54, сребърен
6 Елена Любомирова Пейновска София 107 ОУ 54, сребърен
7 Златина Александрова Павлова  Бургас СОУ "Петко Росен"  54, сребърен
8 Павел Кирилов Сотиров Бургас СОУ "Петко Росен"  54, сребърен
9 Светлозара Станиславова Ковачева Силистра ОУ"Отец Паисий" 54, сребърен
10 Светослав Георгиев Развигоров София НУКК 54, сребърен
11 Ясен Цветелинов Хорозов София 107 ОУ 54, сребърен
12 Антон Георгиев Бресковски София 107 ОУ 51, бронзов
13 Атина Евгениева Генчева Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 51, бронзов
14 Борис Ангелов Ангелов София 104 СОУ 51, бронзов
15 Георги Стоянов Чобанов Бургас СОУ "Петко Росен"  51, бронзов
16 Енислав Станиславов Николов Горна Оряховица ОУ"Иван Вазов" 51, бронзов
17 Коста Иванов Илев Бургас ОУ "П. К. Яворов"   51, бронзов
18 Александра-Мария Александрова Георгиева Пловдив НУ "Свети Климент Охридски" 48, грамота
19 Александър Валентинов Ангелов Бургас ОУ "Бр. Миладинови"   48, грамота
20 Виктория Мартинова Николова Бургас СОУ "Петко Росен"  48, грамота
21 Деница Димитрова Петрова София 125 СОУ 48, грамота
22 Елица Емилова Башева София 107 ОУ 48, грамота
23 Емил Росенов Байчев София 107 ОУ 48, грамота
24 Иван Миневски София 81 СОУ 48, грамота
25 Йоан Бориславов Иванов София ЧНУ "Питагор" 48, грамота
26 Йоана Руменова Дончева Варна ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" 48, грамота
27 Калоян Владимиров Петков София 104 ОУ 48, грамота
28 Надя Василева Тончева София 73 СОУ 48, грамота
29 Никола Радостинов Димитров Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 48, грамота
30 Радостин Радостинов Железчев София 107 ОУ 48, грамота
31 Стефан Валериев Петров Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 48, грамота
32 Християн Деянов Минов Варна ОУ " Св. св. Кирил и Методий" 48, грамота
33 Явор Пламенов Василев София 38 ОУ 48, грамота
34 Даниел Димов Дренчев София ЧОУ "Св. София" 48, грамота
35 Ани Николаева Каталиева София 137 СОУ 45
36 Борис Велков Гергинов Бургас СОУ "Д. Дебелянов"   45
37 Борис Светлинов Димитров Варна НУ "Васил Левски" 45
38 Велислав Петров Гърков София 2 СОУ 45
39 Давид Цаков София ЕСПА 45
40 Даниел Николаев Йовчев Димитровград ОУ" Пенчо Славейков"   45
41 Добромир Евгениев Консулов Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 45
42 Елена Десиславова Шекерлетова София ЧНУ "Питагор" 45
43 Емануил Емануилов Радославов София ЧОУ "Св. София" 45
44 Емилия Емилова Симеонова София 100 ОУ 45
45 Ивайла Емилова Иванова Ямбол НУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 45
46 Калоян Василев Градев Варна СОУ "Пейо Яворов" 45
47 Кристиан Бориславов Гичев Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 45
48 Кристиян Ивайлов Арбов Пазарджик НУ "Отец Паисий" 45
49 Манол Пламенов Накев София ЧЕСОУ "Дорис Тенеди" 45
50 Мария Николаева Дренчева София ЧСОУ "Св. Георги" 45
51 Ния Даниел Новоселски София ЧОУ "Св. София" 45
52 Паола Венциславова Николова Айтос СОУ "Христо Ботев"   45
53 Полина Йорданова Петрова Бургас СОУ "Петко Росен"  45
54 Румен Константинов Павлов София НУКК 45
55 Стефани Живкова Кючукова Варна ОУ "Цар Симеон" 45
56 Юлиян Радославов Славчев София 145 СОУ 45
57 Александър Миленов Боженски Варна СОУ "А. С. Пушкин" 42
58 Ангел Недялков Николов София 118 СОУ 42
59 Габриела Божидарова Ботева Бургас СОУ "Петко Росен"  42
60 Габриела Мирославова Христова Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 42
61 Георги Ивайлов Габърски Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 42
62 Даниел Йорданов Адамов Варна СОУ "А. С. Пушкин" 42
63 Доротея Иванова Иванова Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 42
64 Ева Ангелова Владимирова Търговище I СОУ " Св.Седмочисленици " 42
65 Емона Димитрова Илиева Варна ОУ "Добри Чинтулов" 42
66 Здравко Петров Костов София 107 ОУ 42
67 Йоанна Владимирова Симеонова Благоевград ІІІ ОУ 42
68 Калоян Каменов Грозев София 107 ОУ 42
69 Лия Младенова Казакова Пловдив ОУ "Райна Княгиня" 42
70 Николай Антонов Благов Варна ОУ "Йордан Йовков" 42
71 Николай Пламенов Георгиев Пловдив СОУ "Цар Симеон Велики" 42
72 Ния Даниелова Димитрова София 4 ОУ 42
73 Ралица Станиславова Йорданова София 107 ОУ 42
74 Симеон Тихомиров Тонков Варна СОУ "А. С. Пушкин" 42
75 Симона Бисерова Георгиева Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 42
76 Филип  Росен Колев София ЧОУ "Св. София" 42
77 Адриана Тодорова Тодорова  Велико Търново ОУ"Св. П. Евтимий" 39
78 Александра Александрова Кокалчева София 137 СОУ 39
79 Александра Евгениева Петкова Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  39
80 Ангел Ангелов Великов Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  39
81 Анна Василева Кошничарова София ЧОУ "Св. София" 39
82 Божидар Ивайлов Шехов Пловдив СОУ "Свети Седмочисленици" 39
83 Боримир Момчилов Георгиев София 107 ОУ 39
84 Виктор Борисов Христов Стара Загора НУ "Димитър Благоев" 39
85 Виктория Каренинна Ованнисян Плевен СОУ" Иван Вазов" 39
86 Георги Николаев Илиев София 41 ОУ 39
87 Георги Николаев Милев Бургас СОУ "Д. Дебелянов"   39
88 Георги Тодоров Колев Пловдив ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 39
89 Даниел Георгиев Запрянов София 108СОУ 39
90 Дара Данкова Георгиева Димитровград ОУ" Пенчо Славейков"   39
91 Деница Георгиева Стефанова Бургас ОУ "Св. княз Борис I"   39
92 Джем Левент Неджмидин Исперих ОУ "Васил Априлов" 39
93 Евтим Ивайлов Русев Велико Търново ОУ" Бачо Киро" 39
94 Елица Живкова Парушева Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 39
95 Елияна Петкова Михайлова Бургас СОУ "Петко Росен"  39
96 Иван Иванов Николов Бургас ОУ "Св. княз Борис I"   39
97 Ирен Чавдарова Банкова София 104 ОУ 39
98 Йоан Стефанов Илиев София 120 ОУ 39
99 Калоян Калинов Петров София 107 ОУ 39
100 Кристиян Яворов Миланов София ЧОУ "Св. София" 39
101 Лора Яворова Пандова Варна ЧУ "Малкият принц" 39
102 Любен Любенов Карбанов Стара Загора II ОУ "Петко Рачев Славейков" 39
103 Любомир Илков Витанов Благоевград ІІІ ОУ 39
104 Марина Паскалева Апостолова Несебър ОУ "Любен Каравелов" 39
105 Мария Mаринова Тошева София 125 СОУ 39
106 Мария Ганелинова Русинова София 6 ОУ 39
107 Мартин Димитров Денев Бургас СОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий"   39
108 Мартин Милев Мечков Бургас СОУ "Петко Росен"  39
109 Мартин Миленов Тотев Бургас НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник"   39
110 Мелис  Недрет Ахмед Исперих ОУ "Васил Априлов" 39
111 Михаел Петров Бутраков Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 39
112 Михаил Петков Михов Стара Загора II ОУ "Петко Рачев Славейков" 39
113 Михаил Пламенов Паскалев Варна СОУ "А. С. Пушкин" 39
114 Момчил Янков Янков Разград ОУ "Васил Левски"  39
115 Натали Димитрова Бекярова Пловдив ОУ "Райна Княгиня" 39
116 Патрисия Ангелова Димитрова Ямбол НУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 39
117 Рафаил Иво Горнев Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 39
118 Симона Анатоли Грудова София 128 СОУ 39
119 Синем Фикрет  Мустафа Исперих ОУ "Васил Априлов" 39
120 Тея Калинова Николова Варна ОУ " Св. св. Кирил и Методий" 39
121 Тодор  Костадинов Демиров Пловдив ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" 39
122 Ур Ендер Бейтула Исперих ОУ "Васил Априлов" 39
123 Христиан Николаев Тошев Враца НУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" 39
124 Христина Емилова Натова Пазарджик НУ "Васил Левски" 39
125 Цвета Венциславова Должикова Пловдив ОУ "Райна Княгиня" 39
126 Александра Димитрова Игнатова София 125 СОУ 36
127 Александър Стефанов Томчиев Варна ОУ " Св. св. Кирил и Методий" 36
128 Антония Христова Николова Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 36
129 Атанас Димитров Вълчев Стара Загора СОУ "Васил Левски" 36
130 Боряна Григорова Христова Бургас СОУ "Петко Росен"  36
131 Боян Ивов Маринов София 107 ОУ 36
132 Васил Младенов Бонев София ЧОУ"Св.Климент Охридски" 36
133 Василена Даниелова Димитрова Исперих ОУ "Васил Априлов" 36
134 Вероника Станева Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 36
135 Виктор Георгиев Добриков Пловдив ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" 36
136 Виктор Емилов Костов Пловдив НУМТИ "Добрин Петков" 36
137 Виолета Димитрова Динева Стара Загора V ОУ "Митьо Станев" 36
138 Дамян Михайлов Михайлов София Немско уч-ще 36
139 Дамяна Георгиева Георгиева София 2 СОУ 36
140 Даниел Василев Великов Плевен СОУ "Ив.Вазов" 36
141 Даниел Златизар Златев София ЧОУ "Св. София" 36
142 Даниел Любомиров Иванов София 125 СОУ 36
143 Дарина Владиславова Митева София ЧОУ "Св. София" 36
144 Диян Стоянов Чойнев Пловдив ОУ "Яне Сандански" 36
145 Елисавета  Николаева  Начева Пловдив ОУ "Княз Александър І" 36
146 Емили Живкова Александрова Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 36
147 Емилия Петрова Петрова Плевен НУ" Христо Ботев" 36
148 Ивана Тодорова Иванова София 107 ОУ 36
149 Йоана  Георгиева Иванова Велико Търново ОУ" Бачо Киро" 36
150 Йоана  Йовкова Пловдив СОУ "Свети Софроний Врачански" 36
151 Кристиан Венциславов Христакиев Стара Загора V ОУ "Митьо Станев" 36
152 Кристиян  Ангелов Пловдив ОУ "Княз Александър І" 36
153 Кристиян Красимиров Стоянов Варна ОУ " Св. св. Кирил и Методий" 36
154 Кристиян Людмилов Николов Варна ОУ "Цар Симеон" 36
155 Кръстан Асенов Драганов София 128 СОУ 36
156 Леда Неделчева Неделчева Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 36
157 Лора Димитрова Андреева Пловдив ОУ "Кочо Честеменски" 36
158 Лора Живкова Желева Варна ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" 36
159 Мария Едуард Вълчева Ямбол НУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 36
160 Мартин Антонов Александров Бургас СОУ "Д. Дебелянов"   36
161 Мила Атанасова София ЕСПА 36
162 Михаил Деянов Мандаджиев София 107 ОУ 36
163 Михаил Радев Стоев Варна ОУ "Ч. Храбър" 36
164 Никола Венцислав Славчев Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 36
165 Паоло Пламенов Димов Бургас СОУ "Петко Росен"  36
166 Пламен Станчев Йорданов Търговище I СОУ " Св.Седмочисленици " 36
167 Свилена Николаева Стойкова Силистра ОУ"Отец Паисий" 36
168 Теодора Асенова Иларионова Бургас СОУ "Петко Росен"  36
169 Теодора Спасова Даскалова Велико Търново ОУ"Св. П. Евтимий" 36
170 Християн Мартинов Иванов Бургас ОУ "Св. княз Борис I"   36
171 Явор Андреев Николов Бургас ОУ "Васил Априлов"   36
172 Явор Яворов Червенков Варна ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" 36
173 Аглика Пламенова Грандева Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 33
174 Алек Яворов Петров София ЧНУ "Питагор" 33
175 Алекс Августян Паунчев София 6 ОУ 33
176 Александра Спасова Даскалова Велико Търново ОУ"Св. П. Евтимий" 33
177 Александър Орлинов Гичев София 107 ОУ 33
178 Александър Руменов Чиков Варна ОУ " Св. св. Кирил и Методий" 33
179 Анастасия Светославова Бъндева Пловдив ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" 33
180 Борис Войнов Божинов София 138СОУ 33
181 Борис Димитров Чешмеджиев Пловдив СОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 33
182 Борис Любомиров Пенев София ЧОУ "Св. София" 33
183 Борислава Рангелова Панайотова Пловдив НУ "Свети Климент Охридски" 33
184 Велизар Диянов Валентинов Шумен СОУ "Йоан Екзарх Български" 33
185 Велина Станимирова Родева Пловдив НУ "Свети Климент Охридски" 33
186 Веселин Георгиев Плочев Сливен  11 СОУ "К. Константинов" 33
187 Виктор Ивайлов Коцев Пловдив СОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 33
188 Виктория Здравкова Велчева Димитровград СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 33
189 Габриела Крумова Влаева Пловдив НУМТИ "Добрин Петков" 33
190 Георги  Георгиев  Георгиев Димитровград ОУ" Пенчо Славейков"   33
191 Георгия Маркова София ЕСПА 33
192 Давид Радославов Бочев Враца НУ "Иван Вазов" 33
193 Дамян Тодоров София 125 СОУ 33
194 Диляна Николова Стойчева Пазарджик НУ "Васил Левски" 33
195 Димитър Лъчезаров Сотиров Благоевград VIII СОУ 33
196 Елена Иванова Иванова Сливен  НУ "Васил Левски" 33
197 Емилия Георгиева Чукалева София 107 ОУ 33
198 Илиян Веселинов Архангелов Добрич ОУ"Стефан Караджа" 33
199 Ина Стоянова Вутова Враца НУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" 33
200 Кирил Бориславов Войнов Благоевград VIII СОУ 33
201 Кристиан Стоилов Панев Пловдив ОУ "Райна Княгиня" 33
202 Леа Гошева Гочева Стара Загора НУ "Димитър Благоев" 33
203 Лъчезар Пламенов Паскалев Варна СОУ "А. С. Пушкин" 33
204 Любомир Петров Тонев Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 33
205 Мариела Руменова Минкова Стара Загора СОУ "Васил Левски" 33
206 Марин  Николов Пловдив ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" 33
207 Мария Атанасова Къчева Сливен  2 ОУ "Христо Ботев" 33
208 Мария Костова Чолакова София ЧОУ "Св. София" 33
209 Мария Павлова Татерска Пазарджик СОУ "Хр. Ботев" Септември 33
210 Мира Ивайлова Ганчева София 104 ОУ 33
211 Михаил Пламенов Иванов Варна НУ "Васил Левски" 33
212 Момчил Ангелов Станков София 128 СОУ 33
213 Момчил Иванов Колев София ЧОУ "Св. София" 33
214 Никола Ивайлов Войнов София 107 ОУ 33
215 Патрик Йорданов Каменов Сливен  НУ "Васил Левски" 33
216 Петра  Иванова Тошкова Пловдив НУМТИ "Добрин Петков" 33
217 Петър Руменов Костов Козлодуй СОУ "Христо Ботев" 33
218 Пресиян Радославов Банков Варна ОУ "Добри Чинтулов" 33
219 Рахим Масауд Рашайда София 34 Ливанско у-ще 33
220 Рая Асенова Раденкова София 134 СОУ 33
221 Рая Емилова Иванова Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 33
222 Сава Мариянов Дичевски Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 33
223 Самуил Светославов Драгнев София 107 ОУ 33
224 Станислав Николаев Парасков Пловдив СОУ "Цар Симеон Велики" 33
225 Стела Тони Солакова София ЧОУ "Св. София" 33
226 Стефан Емилов Краев Кърджали СОУ "Петко Рачов Славейков" 33
227 Стефани Цветанова Йовова Козлодуй СОУ "Христо Ботев" 33
228 Стоян Стойков Стойков Бургас СОУ "Петко Росен"  33
229 Христиана Красимирова Недялкова Сливен  11 СОУ "К. Константинов" 33
230 Яница Каменова Щерева Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 33
231  Мартин Атанасов Предев Оброчище СОУ"Христо Смирненски" 30
232 Адриана Иванова Овчарова София ЧОУ "Св. София" 30
233 Александър Павлов Петров Варна ОУ "Добри Чинтулов" 30
234 Александър Светославов Терзийски Стара Загора VI ОУ "Св. Никола" 30
235 Александър Теодоров Иванов Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 30
236 Аляра Алканова Махмудова Бургас ОУ "Отец Паисий"  с. Равна гора 30
237 Антоанина Константинова Кръстева София 138СОУ 30
238 Антон Иво Пашкулов Пловдив НУ "Свети Климент Охридски" 30
239 Антония Делчева Делчева Димитровград СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 30
240 Атанас Найденов Петров София 5 ОУ 30
241 Атанас Николаев Мишинев Ямбол НУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 30
242 Борис Стефанов Топчиев Джебел СОУ "Христо Ботев" 30
243 Боряна Любомирова Костадинова София 5 ОУ 30
244 Валентин Живков Желев Бургас СОУ "Д. Дебелянов"   30
245 Валентин Милков София 125 СОУ 30
246 Василена Вълева Василева Ямбол СОУ"Св.Климент Охридски" 30
247 Василена Георгиева Байлова Пазарджик СОУ "Герги Брегов" 30
248 Верджиния Венциславова Велчева  Пазарджик СОУ "Г. Бенковски" 30
249 Вероника Пламенова Христова  София ЧОУ "Св. София" 30
250 Виктор Ясенов Костадинов София 104 ОУ 30
251 Виктория Валериева Николова София 125 СОУ 30
252 Вихрен Георгиев Наумов Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 30
253 Владимир Иванов Бакалов София 81 СОУ 30
254 Гергата Йорданова Стефанова Търговище II СОУ " Проф.Никола Маринов " 30
255 Дамян Иванов Димов Сливен  3 ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" 30
256 Даниел Светославов Руменов Ямбол СОУ"Св.Климент Охридски" 30
257 Даниел Янчев София ЕСПА 30
258 Денис Димитров Шереметски  София ЧОУ "Св. София" 30
259 Десислава Николаева Ненова Пловдив НУ "Климент Охридски" 30
260 Димитър Димитров Трифонов Ямбол НУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 30
261 Екатерина Христова Христова София 42 ОУ 30
262 Елена Георгиева Чепишева Варна ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 30
263 Емил Миленов Славов Пловдив НУ "Христо Ботев" 30
264 Живко Мариянов Стойков Шумен ІІІ ОУ "Димитър Благоев" 30
265 Зейнаб Сами Мустафа Варна ОУ "Ч. Храбър" 30
266 Зорница Николаева Христова Варна СОУ "А. С. Пушкин" 30
267 Зорница Стоянова Христова Бургас ОУ "Васил Априлов"   30
268 Ивайла Атанасова Атанасова Варна ОУ "Добри Чинтулов" 30
269 Ивайла Пламенова Барух София ЧОУ"Св.Климент Охридски" 30
270 Ивет Евгениева Иванова Димитровград ОУ" Пенчо Славейков"   30
271 Йоан Йовчев Йовчев Стара Загора II ОУ "Петко Рачев Славейков" 30
272 Йоана Димитрова Иванова Пазарджик СОУ "Г. Бенковски" 30
273 Йоанна Чолакова Кърджали СОУ "Петко Рачов Славейков" 30
274 Калин Стоянов Червенков Бургас НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник"   30
275 Калина Анатолиева Колева София СОУ "Л. Каравелов" Несебър 30
276 Калоян Пламенов Мутафчиев Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 30
277 Камелия Драганова Добрич ОУ "Христо Ботев" 30
278 Карина Иванова Георгиева Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 30
279 Лора Петрова Райчева  София 107 ОУ 30
280 Магдалена Цветелинова Симова София 104 ОУ 30
281 Максим  Стефанов Пловдив ОУ "Виктория и Крикор Тютюнджиян" 30
282 Мариана Живкова Дамянова Пловдив СОУ "Димитър Матевски" 30
283 Марио Иванов Янакиев София 34 ОУ 30
284 Мартин Борислав Божилов София ЧОУ "Св. София" 30
285 Мартин Миленов Чернев Силистра ОУ"Иван Вазов" 30
286 Мартин Николаев Белоперкин Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 30
287 Мартин Светлинов Минев Шумен НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" 30
288 Мая Миленова Ковачева Велико Търново ОУ" Бачо Киро" 30
289 Милена Колева Ямбол НУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 30
290 Михаил Пламенов Маринов София 125 СОУ 30
291 Момчил   Делчев Митев Димитровград ОУ" Пенчо Славейков"   30
292 Момчил  Видолов Пловдив ОУ "Княз Александър І" 30
293 Моника Бориславова Богданова Варна ОУ "Добри Чинтулов" 30
294 Надя Тихомирова Враца НУ "Иванчо Младенов" 30
295 НГО Хонг София 125 СОУ 30
296 Невена Дойнова Трифонова Стара Загора II ОУ "Петко Рачев Славейков" 30
297 Никола Мартинов Христов Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 30
298 Павел Димитров Чохаджиев София ЧОУ Д. Тенеди 30
299 Петър Атанасов Михайлов Сливен  3 ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" 30
300 Преслав Георгиев София ЕСПА 30
301 Радост Радославова Каладжиева София 39 СОУ 30
302 Радостин Петров Дончев Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 30
303 Ралица Стоянова Стоянова Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 30
304 Рая Николаева Асеникова Бургас НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник"   30
305 Савина Пламенова Ботева Варна ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 30
306 Самуил Страхилов Табаков Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 30
307 Сандрина Стоянова Янева София 104 ОУ 30
308 Сияна Росенова Койчева Бургас СОУ "Петко Росен"  30
309 Стефан Иванов Мерджов Пазарджик НУ "Отец Паисий" 30
310 Стоян-Александър Георги Костадинов Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  30
311 Таня Николаева Кондева Сливен  НУ "Васил Левски" 30
312 Теодор Ангелов Дичев Пазарджик НУ "Никола Фурнаджиев 30
313 Теодор Иванов Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 30
314 Теодор Михайлов Цветков Плевен НУ" Христо Ботев" 30
315 Теодора Димитрова Митева София ЧОУ "Св. София" 30
316 Християна Петкова Василева Сливен  12 ОУ "Елисавета Багряна" 30
317 Христо Николаев Генчев Бургас ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски"   30
318 Шон Джон Уилямс София ЧНУ "Питагор" 30
319 Яна Веселинова Василева Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 30
320 Айан Ердинч Рамадан Шумен СОУ "Панайот Волов" 27
321 Алейна Бехрин Хасанова Шумен ОДК 27
322 Александър Даниелов Банчев Пазарджик ОУ "д-р Петър Берон" 27
323 Атанас Димитров Димитров Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  27
324 Божидар  Тодоров  Станчев Димитровград ОУ" Пенчо Славейков"   27
325 Божидара Петрова Карагьозова Панагюрище ОУ "20-ти април" 27
326 Борис Миланов Миланов Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 27
327 Борислав Диянов Георгиев Сливен  3 ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" 27
328 Валентин Тодоров Вълков Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 27
329 Валери Светославов Гавазов Сливен  НУ "Васил Левски" 27
330 Ванеса Веселинова Селин Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 27
331 Василиа Стоянова Йорданова Ямбол НУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 27
332 Габриела Веселинова Златкова Враца НУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" 27
333 Габриела Зафирова Коларова Бургас СОУ "Петко Росен"  27
334 Габриела Руменова Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 27
335 Гергана  Ламбева Пловдив СОУ "Свети Паисий Хилендарски" 27
336 Даниел Даниелов Петров Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 27
337 Даниел Светлозаров Джуров Пловдив ОУ "Яне Сандански" 27
338 Данила Илиева Илиева Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 27
339 Дарина Венциславова София 138СОУ 27
340 Дебора Владимирова Колева Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 27
341 Денислав Пламенов Димитров Козлодуй СОУ "Христо Ботев" 27
342 Деница Евгениева Стоянова Благоевград ІІІ ОУ 27
343 Дилен Петкова Иванова София 23 СОУ 27
344 Димана Димчева Димова Ямбол НУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 27
345 Димитрина Георгиева Върбанова Шумен ІІІ ОУ "Димитър Благоев" 27
346 Димитър Мирославов Димитров Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 27
347 Елия Бориславова  Спасова София ЧОУ "Св. София" 27
348 Емил Николаев Долчинков Велико Търново СОУ "Ем. Станев" 27
349 Емилиян Дойчинов Доцински Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 27
350 Емилиян ИлиановСтефанов София 125 СОУ 27
351 Здравко Христов Енчев Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  27
352 Ивайла Станимирова Иванова Димитровград ОУ" Пенчо Славейков"   27
353 Ивайло  Ангелов Провадия IIОУ "ИванВазов" 27
354 Иван Борисов Иванов Пловдив ОУ " Алеко Константинов" 27
355 Иван Николай Марев  София ЧСОУ "Св. Георги" 27
356 Ивана Марио Тошева София 125 СОУ 27
357 Илиян Цолов Чергански Велико Търново ОУ"Св. П. Евтимий" 27
358 Искрен Иванов Иванов София 60 ОУ 27
359 Йоана Красимирова Данкинова Ямбол НУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 27
360 Йордан Асенов Чакъров Пловдив НУ "Свети Климент Охридски" 27
361 Йордан Станиславов Златков София 107 ОУ 27
362 Калоян Георгиев Георгиев Димитровград СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 27
363 Калоян Николаев Златев София 104 ОУ 27
364 Камен Тодоров Кисов София 138СОУ 27
365 Карина Николаева Цветкова Оброчище СОУ"Христо Смирненски" 27
366 Крисиан Руменов Иванов Враца НУ "Иванчо Младенов" 27
367 Кристиан Драгомиров Драганов Бургас ОУ "Христо Ботев"  кв. Сарафово 27
368 Кристиан Руменов Адамов Благоевград VIII СОУ 27
369 Лилия Атанасова Атанасова София ЧНУ "Питагор" 27
370 Лилия-Сапфира Валентинова Маринова Пловдив НУ "Свети Климент Охридски" 27
371 Маргарита Ивайлова Беловска Бургас ОУ "Любен Каравелов"   27
372 Мартин  Ангелов  Ангелов Враца СОУ "Никола  Войводов" 27
373 Мартин Бисеров Симеонов Плевен НУ" Отец Пайсий" 27
374 Мартин Иванов Иванчев София 2 СОУ 27
375 Марчела Диянова Петрова Пловдив НУМНТ "Добрин Петков" 27
376 Миа Красимирова Крумова Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 27
377 Мира Георгиева Калчева Бургас ОУ "Св. княз Борис I"   27
378 Мирослав Мартинов Мавродиев Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  27
379 Натали Костадинова Коцева Враца НУ "Иванчо Младенов" 27
380 Никол Павлинова Иванова Враца НУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" 27
381 Никола Георгиев Онтев Благоевград III ОУ 27
382 Ниляй  Кадир Провадия СОУ "Димитър Благоев" 27
383 Павел Христов Колев Ямбол НУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 27
384 Петра Радостинова Дечева Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 27
385 Пламена Георгиева Стойнова Сливен  НУ "Васил Левски" 27
386 Радослав Илианов Стоянов Варна СОУ "А. С. Пушкин" 27
387 Светлин Станиславов Христов Шумен ІІІ ОУ "Димитър Благоев" 27
388 Свилена Свиленова Петкова Ямбол НУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 27
389 Симона Бориславова Трифонова София 107 ОУ 27
390 София Тодорова  Бобочикова  София ЧОУ "Св. София" 27
391 Станимир Петев Вълкинов Бургас СОУ "Петко Росен"  27
392 Станимира Пламенова Буналова Бургас СОУ "Петко Росен"  27
393 Стефани Стоянова Кирязова Бургас НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник"   27
394 Стефания Венциславова Димитрова Варна ОУ "Христо Ботев" 27
395 Стилияна Димитрова Илкова  Пазарджик СОУ "Г. Бенковски" 27
396 Теодор Ангелов Русев Варна ОУ "Ч. Храбър" 27
397 Тодор Калинов Романов Враца НУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" 27
398 Христо Видолов Пачев Пловдив НУ "Свети Климент Охридски" 27
399 Христо Николаев Христов Плевен СОУ "Ив.Вазов" 27
400 Христо Христов Дичев Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 27
401 Яна-Мартина  Петрова Провадия СОУ "Димитър Благоев" 27
402 Янислав Любомиров Ярославов София 125 СОУ 27
403 Ясен Димитров Драгинов София 48ОУ 27
404 Aнна Александрова Николова Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 24
405 Аделина Данаилова Тодорова Плевен СОУ"Стоян Заимов" 24
406 Адриана Светлозарева Христева  Пазарджик СОУ "Г. Бенковски" 24
407 Алекс Георгиев Конгаров Сливен  НУ "Васил Левски" 24
408 Александра Антоний Дундекова София 107 ОУ 24
409 Александра Атанасова Георгиева София 107 ОУ 24
410 Александър Арменович Хачатуров София ЧОУ "Св. София" 24
411 Александър Атанасов Предев Оброчище СОУ"Христо Смирненски" 24
412 Александър Благоев Камбуров Бургас ОУ "Св. княз Борис I"   24
413 Александър Мирославов Левтеров София 125 СОУ 24
414 Александър Петров Петров с.Роза ОУ"Св. Паисий Хилендарски" 24
415 Алексея Алексеева Бакалова Сливен  НУ "Васил Левски" 24
416 Анастасия Василева Треновска Плевен НУ" Христо Ботев" 24
417 Анжелина  Гаджулова Пловдив Ученическа академия 24
418 Атанас Стефанов Малинков Пловдив ОУ "Елин Пелин" 24
419 Благовест Методиев Цветков Пазарджик СОУ "Герги Брегов" 24
420 Божидар Георгиев Киров Стара Загора V ОУ "Митьо Станев" 24
421 Боян Александров Иванов София 107 ОУ 24
422 Боян Андреев Каролев София 125 СОУ 24
423 Боян Иванов Георгиев Пазарджик ОУ "проф. Ив. Батаклиев" 24
424 Боян Чавдаров Стоев Шумен ІІ ОУ "Д-р Петър Берон" 24
425 Валентин Станиславов Няголов Бургас ОУ "Елин Пелин"   24
426 Велизар Георгиев Мишев София 125 СОУ 24
427 Велислава Бориславова Велинова Пловдив НУ "Свети Климент Охридски" 24
428 Венелин Веселинов Василев Сливен  НУ "Васил Левски" 24
429 Виктор Драгомиров Димитров Пловдив НУ "Свети Климент Охридски" 24
430 Виктор Пеев Пеев София 104 ОУ 24
431 Виктория Младенова Владимирова Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 24
432 Виктория Стефанова Башалова Твърдица СОУ "Неофит Рилски" 24
433 Гергана Добромирова Добрева Димитровград ОУ "Ал. Константинов" 24
434 Гергана Николаева Георгиева Плевен НУ" Отец Пайсий" 24
435 Далия Ивайлова Станева Варна СОУ "А. С. Пушкин" 24
436 Деян Валентинов  Соколов Благоевград ІІІ ОУ 24
437 Джованна Игнацио Коло Сливен  НУ "Васил Левски" 24
438 Димитър  Попов Пловдив ОУ "Райна Княгиня" 24
439 Димитър  Трендафилов Пловдив СОУ "Свети Патриарх Евтимий" 24
440 Димитър Бисеров Лилов Ямбол НУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 24
441 Димитър Живков Жеков Стара Загора II ОУ "Петко Рачев Славейков" 24
442 Димитър Ясенов Митков Кърджали СОУ "Петко Рачов Славейков" 24
443 Доника Златомирова Колева Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  24
444 Ева Станиславова Вълева Варна НУ "Васил Левски" 24
445 Евгени Методиев Тролиев София ЧОУ "Св. София" 24
446 Елеонора Красимирова Перничева Пазарджик ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" 24
447 Елеонора Тодорова Миндиликова София 107 ОУ 24
448 Ели Желева Атанасова Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 24
449 Елина Радостинова Стоянова Стара Загора СОУ "Васил Левски" 24
450 Емил Пламенов Костов Плевен ГПЧЕ 24
451 Емре Бейхан Кадир Варна НУ "Васил Левски" 24
452 Ерай Кенанов Ахмедов Търговище I СОУ " Св.Седмочисленици " 24
453 Жана Николова Иванова Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 24
454 Живко Митков Желев Сливен  11 СОУ "К. Константинов" 24
455 Здравена Здравкова Кирилова Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 24
456 Ивелин Василев Иванов Варна ОУ "Ч. Храбър" 24
457 Ивет Петрова Георгиева Варна ОУ " П. Р. Славейков" 24
458 Иво Недков Недев  Велико Търново ОУ" Бачо Киро" 24
459 Изабела Аристотелис Фотилас София ЧОУ "Св. София" 24
460 Илиана Неделчева Илиева Твърдица СОУ "Неофит Рилски" 24
461 Илиян Георгиев Манов Благоевград VIII СОУ 24
462 Ирина Димитрова Николова Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 24
463 Йоана Ивайлова Тошева Пловдив НУ "Свети Климент Охридски" 24
464 Калоян Стефанов Иванов София ЧЕУ "Дорис Тенеди" 24
465 Камелия Красимирова Желева Стара Загора IV ОУ "Кирил Христов" 24
466 Кирил Давидов Колев Враца НУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" 24
467 Лилия Димитрова Добрич СОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 24
468 Магдалена Росенова Иванова Пловдив НУ "Свети Климент Охридски" 24
469 Марио Симеонов Спасов Благоевград ІІІ ОУ 24
470 Мария Петрова Петрова Сливен  НУ "Васил Левски" 24
471 Мартин Василев Костадинов Пловдив НУ "Христо Ботев" 24
472 Мартин Йорданов Тодоров Бяла Слатина НУ "Цани Гинчев" 24
473 Мартин Миленов Начев Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 24
474 Мартин Петров Петров Варна ОУ " Стефан Караджа" 24
475 Мартин Петромир Иванов София 125 СОУ 24
476 Мая Петрова Дякова София ЧОУ "Св. София" 24
477 Милотин Велев Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 24
478 Мира Цветомирова Пеева Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 24
479 Мирела Иванова Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 24
480 Мирослав Ивайлов Каменополски Бургас СОУ "Петко Росен"  24
481 Михаела Момчилова Лечева Шумен НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" 24
482 Михаела Петрова Петрова Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 24
483 Михаил Петров Димитров Варна ЧУ "Малкият принц" 24
484 Момчил Валериев Митков Стара Загора ЧОУ "Елин Пелин" 24
485 Момчил Симеонов Христов София 104 ОУ 24
486 Мона Румен Недялкова София 107 ОУ 24
487 Никола Валентинов Ганчев Бургас НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник"   24
488 Никола Валентинов Първанов Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 24
489 Николай Василев Стоянов Пазарджик НУ "Васил Левски" 24
490 Ния Данаилова Христова Пловдив НУ "Свети Климент Охридски" 24
491 Ния Николаева Цанкова София 107 ОУ 24
492 Павел Стефанов Начев София 127 СОУ 24
493 Павла Павлова Николова Сливен  НУ "Васил Левски" 24
494 Панайот Георгиев Панайотов Бургас НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник"   24
495 Патричия-Елена Шиард Сливен  НУ "Васил Левски" 24
496 Петър Дениславов Братоев Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  24
497 Петър Иванов Маслев Панагюрище СОУ "Нешо Бончев" 24
498 Петър Росенов Петров Сливен  НУ "Васил Левски" 24
499 Пресиана Пенчева Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 24
500 Преслав Боянов Гавраилов Варна ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" 24
501 Радослав Неделчев Ямбол НУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 24
502 Радост Пенчева Бояджиева  Велико Търново ОУ" Бачо Киро" 24
503 Радостин Георгиев Ангелов Варна СОУ "Л. Каравелов" 24
504 Рая Венелинова Николова София 138СОУ 24
505 Рефик Рефик Тефик Кърджали СОУ "Петко Рачов Славейков" 24
506 Ростислав Иванов Русев Сливен  10 СОУ "Йордан Йовков" 24
507 Светослав Мирославов Балтаджиев Хасково НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 24
508 Симеон Яворов Вутов София 107 ОУ 24
509 София Георгиева Янакиева София ЧОУ "Св. София" 24
510 Станимир Алексеев Стоянов София 35 СОУ 24
511 Станимир Георгиев Георгиев Пазарджик СОУ "Герги Брегов" 24
512 Стела Диянова Славова Бургас НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник"   24
513 Стоян Ралев Гарджев Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 24
514 Татяна Недялкова Маргитина Варна ЧУ "Малкият принц" 24
515 Теодор Емилов Тодоров Сливен  11 СОУ "К. Константинов" 24
516 Теодор Чавдаров Събев Пловдив НУ "Свети Климент Охридски" 24
517 Теодора  Веселинова Трайкова Пловдив СОУ "Свети Седмочисленици" 24
518 Теодора Емилова Стоянова Шумен СОУ "Панайот Волов" 24
519 Тюляй Исмаилова Вели Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  24
520 Християна Георгиева Николова Ямбол НУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 24
521 Христо Янакиев Янакиев София 125 СОУ 24
522 Цветислава Петрова Димитрова Враца НУ "Иван Вазов" 24
523 Цветослав Пламенов Цветанов Враца НУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" 24
524 Юлияна Георгиева Пращинкова Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 24
525 Яна Стойчева Кръстева Пловдив СОУ "Свети Седмочисленици" 24
526 Янислав Любомиров Великов Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 24
527 Ясмина Уаел Ел Бизри Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 24
528 Айхан Хюсеинов Юмеров Бургас СОУ "Петко Росен"  21
529 Александра Николаева Ветова Плевен НУ "П.Евтимий" 21
530 Александър  Карамитев Пловдив НУМТИ "Добрин Петков" 21
531 Александър Данаилов Вачков Пловдив НУ "Свети Климент Охридски" 21
532 Александър Илинов Савов Пловдив НУ "Свети Климент Охридски" 21
533 Александър Костадинов Добрич ОУ "Христо Ботев" 21
534 Александър Панайотов Велков Бургас ОУ "Св. княз Борис I"   21
535 Анастасия Атанасова Тонева Оброчище СОУ"Христо Смирненски" 21
536 Анастасия Димитрова Ганева Пловдив НУ "Свети Климент Охридски" 21
537 Ани Емануилова Запрянова Пловдив СОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 21
538 Антон Цветков Костадинов  Пазарджик СОУ "Г. Бенковски" 21
539 Атанас Стоянов Кордов Пазарджик НУ "Васил Друмев" 21
540 Божидар Илиев Мандралиев Варна СОУ "А. С. Пушкин" 21
541 Божидара   Ангелова Велчева Димитровград ОУ" Пенчо Славейков"   21
542 Борил Христов Христов Варна ОУ "Добри Чинтулов" 21
543 Борис Игоров Жолтовски Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 21
544 Борис Мирослав Балкански София ЧОУ"Св.Климент Охридски" 21
545 Борислав Миленов Петров Враца НУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" 21
546 Бурак Бора Бали Сливен  3 ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" 21
547 Валентино Адриянов Андреев Плевен НУ" Христо Ботев" 21
548 Васил  Михайлов Пловдив ЧСОУ "Дружба" 21
549 Виет Хуанг Нгуен До София ЧОУ "Св. София" 21
550 Виктор Емилов Ангелов Търговище II СОУ " Проф.Никола Маринов " 21
551 Виктор Кирилов Тарашев Бургас ОУ "Бр. Миладинови"   21
552 Виктория Вълчева Провадия IIОУ "ИванВазов" 21
553 Виктория Станиславова Бъчварова Ямбол НУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 21
554 Владислав  Маринов  Иванов Димитровград ОУ" Пенчо Славейков"   21
555 Вселин Пламенов Петров Бургас СОУ "Петко Росен"  21
556 Вяра Асенова Багрянова Шумен ІІІ ОУ "Димитър Благоев" 21
557 Габриела Георгиева Коцева Враца НУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" 21
558 Георги Тошков Василев Стара Загора НУ "Димитър Благоев" 21
559 Даниел Живков Желев Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 21
560 Даниел Младенов Желев Плевен НУ" Христо Ботев" 21
561 Дебора Пламенова Димитрова Бургас ОУ "Васил Априлов"   21
562 Дейвид Мариянов Пинджев Пазарджик ОУ "д-р Петър Берон" 21
563 Дженсу  Мазлъм Провадия IIОУ "ИванВазов" 21
564 Димитър Божинов Стара Загора НУ "Димитър Благоев" 21
565 Димитър Василев Таков София 22 СОУ 21
566 Димо Табаков София ЕСПА 21
567 Добри Иванов Иванов Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  21
568 Елена  Георгиева Пловдив НУ "Петко Р. Славейков" 21
569 Елена Атанасова Ангелова Сливен  НУ "Васил Левски" 21
570 Елеонора Йорданова София 125 СОУ 21
571 Елиф Хасанова Ибрямова Търговище I СОУ " Св.Седмочисленици " 21
572 Зорница Йорданова Кучкова Пазарджик ОУ "проф. Ив. Батаклиев" 21
573 Ива Янева Дрекова Пловдив СОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 21
574 Ивайло Йорданов Попов Ямбол НУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 21
575 Иван Германов  Германов Пазарджик НУ "Васил Друмев" 21
576 Иван Руменов Рачев Велико Търново ОУ" Бачо Киро" 21
577 Иво Стилиянов Георгиев София 150 ОУ 21
578 Ивон Иванова Карачолова Ямбол НУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 21
579 Инес Бедел София ЧСОУ "Св. Георги" 21
580 Ирина Калинова Кръстева София 107 ОУ 21
581 Йоан  Вулев Пловдив ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" 21
582 Йоана Борисова Йорданова Димитровград ОУ" Пенчо Славейков"   21
583 Йоана Димитрова Михайлова Пазарджик НУ "Васил Левски" 21
584 Йордан Диянов Ганев София 107 ОУ 21
585 Йордан Николаев Славов Бургас ОУ "Св. княз Борис I"   21
586 Калина Чавдар Митева Варна СОУ "А. С. Пушкин" 21
587 Кристиан Красенов Петров Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 21
588 Кристина Снежанкова Симеонова Димитровград СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 21
589 Кристина Томова Апулчева Плевен НУ" Отец Пайсий" 21
590 Кристина Чавдарова Бакалова Велико Търново ОУ"Св. П. Евтимий" 21
591 Кристиян Андонов Илиев София 107 ОУ 21
592 Кристиян Калоянов Димов Велико Търново ОУ"Св. П. Евтимий" 21
593 Кристиян Ясен Немски София 107 ОУ 21
594 Лазар Георгиев Стефанов София 107 ОУ 21
595 Лина Талиб Акеш Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  21
596 Лора Руменова Бинева София 138СОУ 21
597 Мадлена Галинова Димитрова Ямбол НУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 21
598 Марина Иванова Маркова Сливен  НУ "Васил Левски" 21
599 Мария Георгиева Асенова София 138СОУ 21
600 Мария Емилова Белчева Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 21
601 Мария Ивайлова Миланова София 144 СОУ 21
602 Мария Свиленова Христанова Твърдица СОУ "Неофит Рилски" 21
603 Мария Сергеева Иванчева Враца НУ "Иванчо Младенов" 21
604 Марияна Тонева Въйкова Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 21
605 Мартин   Антонов Трифонов Димитровград ОУ" Пенчо Славейков"   21
606 Мартин Атанасов Пиронов  Пазарджик СОУ "Г. Бенковски" 21
607 Мартин Иванов Русев Стара Загора IV ОУ "Кирил Христов" 21
608 Мартин Марков София 125 СОУ 21
609 Мартин Милков Кърджали СОУ "Петко Рачов Славейков" 21
610 Мартин Пламенов Желязков Варна ОУ "Стефан Караджа" 21
611 Марчела Алексиева Алексиева Бяла Слатина НУ "Христо Ботев" 21
612 Мелиса Бедри Кадир Варна НУ "Васил Левски" 21
613 Мила Цветелинова Петкова Враца НУ "Иванчо Младенов" 21
614 Надежда Емануилова Радославова София ЧОУ "Св. София" 21
615 Надя Иванова Георгиева София ЧОУ"Св.Климент Охридски" 21
616 Невена Веселинова Бояджиева Севлиево II ОУ "Стефан Пешев" 21
617 Никол Николаева Георгиева Бяла Слатина НУ "Цани Гинчев" 21
618 Никол Николаева Христова София ЧОУ "Св. София" 21
619 Никола Валентинов Петров Враца НУ "Иван Вазов" 21
620 Никола Дианов Панев Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 21
621 Никола Мартинов Петров Варна ОУ "Ч. Храбър" 21
622 Паскал Ангелов Николов Кърджали СОУ "Петко Рачов Славейков" 21
623 Петя Ефтимова Пупекова Панагюрище СОУ "Нешо Бончев" 21
624 Пламен Огнянов Желев Сливен  3 ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" 21
625 Пламена Стойчева Тодорова Стара Загора II ОУ "Петко Рачев Славейков" 21
626 Преслав Ивайлов Георгиев София 107 ОУ 21
627 Преслав Стоянов Димов Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 21
628 Румена Георгиева Тодорова София 138СОУ 21
629 Симеон Димитров Костов Бургас СОУ "Петко Росен"  21
630 Симеон Младенов Добрич ОУ"Хан Аспарух" 21
631 Симона Живкова Симеонова Сливен  НУ "Васил Левски" 21
632 Снежина Стоянова Червенкова Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 21
633 Станислав Цветомиров Коларов Велико Търново ОУ"Св. П. Евтимий" 21
634 Стела Господинова Господинова Сливен  2 ОУ "Христо Ботев" 21
635 Тамар Дейвид Алмалех Сливен  11 СОУ "К. Константинов" 21
636 Теодор Георгиев Узунов Бяла Слатина НУ "Цани Гинчев" 21
637 Теодора Нейчева Тодорова Бургас ОУ "Елин Пелин"   21
638 Тихомир Станимиров Стоилов Ямбол НУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 21
639 Тодор Мирославов Манджуков Пловдив СОУ "Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 21
640 Тома Станиславов Великов Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 21
641 Христо Маринов Христов Шумен НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" 21
642 Цвета Асенова Асенова Враца НУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" 21
643 Чавдар Ангелов Василев Пазарджик НУ "Отец Паисий" 21
644 Явор Добрев Добрев Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 21
645 Айсевал Алтънова Ахмедова Търговище I СОУ " Св.Седмочисленици " 18
646 Айсун Айханова Хюсеинова Шумен НУ "Княз Борис І" 18
647 Александра Иванова Иванова Сливен  4 ОУ "Димитър Петров" 18
648 Александър Господинов Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 18
649 Александър Дюран Зюлкефилов Шумен НУ "Княз Борис І" 18
650 Александър Пламенов Андреев Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 18
651 Александър Станчев Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 18
652 Аляра Шенолова Хасанова Шумен ІІІ ОУ "Димитър Благоев" 18
653 Ангел Силвиев Демиров Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  18
654 Андрей Олегов Курбатов Пазарджик ОУ "д-р Петър Берон" 18
655 Анелия Атанасова Златанова Пазарджик НУ "Отец Паисий" 18
656 Антон Антонов Русев  Кърджали ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 18
657 Апостол Богданов Големецов Сливен  НУ "Васил Левски" 18
658 Атанас Василев Килов Пазарджик НУ "Отец Паисий" 18
659 Белослава Иванова Цветкова Стара Загора II ОУ "Петко Рачев Славейков" 18
660 Бенита Запрянова Стоилова Благоевград VIII СОУ 18
661 Богомил Мирославов Панков Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 18
662 Божидар Симеонов Джунов Враца НУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" 18
663 Борис Цанков Цанков София ЧО "Бригита" 18
664 Валерия Данаилова Дамянова Севлиево II ОУ "Стефан Пешев" 18
665 Ванеса Тихомирова Стаменова Плевен НУ" Христо Ботев" 18
666 Васил Иванов Бояновски Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 18
667 Васил Симеонов Чепишев Шумен ІІ ОУ "Д-р Петър Берон" 18
668 Велимир Петров Петров Ямбол НУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 18
669 Венета Василева Батаклиева Пазарджик НУ "Васил Левски" 18
670 Венцислав Димов Сливен  НУ "Васил Левски" 18
671 Веселина Георгиева Игнатова Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 18
672 Виктор Невенов Чавдаров Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 18
673 Виктор Тодоров Златев Шумен СОУ "Йоан Екзарх Български" 18
674 Виктория Йорданова Йовчева Пазарджик НУ "Васил Левски" 18
675 Виктория Йорданова Мънчева Варна СОУ " Св. Кл. Охридски" 18
676 Виктория Руменова Калибацева Благоевград ІІІ ОУ 18
677 Вилиян Христов Христов Ямбол НУ "Проф. П. Нойков" 18
678 Гавраил Пламенов Цепенишки Кърджали СОУ "Петко Рачов Славейков" 18
679 Георги Василев Георгиев Пазарджик НУ "Васил Левски" 18
680 Георги Димитров Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 18
681 Георги Милчев Христов Кърджали СОУ "Петко Рачов Славейков" 18
682 Георги Радославов Златев Сливен  10 СОУ "Йордан Йовков" 18
683 Гергана  Христова Консулова Димитровград ОУ" Пенчо Славейков"   18
684 Гергана Ангелова Кръстева Враца НУ "Иванчо Младенов" 18
685 Гергана Йорданова Иванова София 107 ОУ 18
686 Данаил Атанасов Ямбол НУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 18
687 Даниел Антонов Найденов Ямбол НУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 18
688 Даниел Михалев Твърдица СОУ "Неофит Рилски" 18
689 Даниел Сарандев Добрич ОУ "Христо Смирненски" 18
690 Даниел Явор Табанлиев Варна ОУ "Добри Чинтулов" 18
691 Деа Момчилова Ботева София 107 ОУ 18
692 Диана Атанасова София ЕСПА 18
693 Димитър Борисов Гогушев Благоевград VIII СОУ 18
694 Димитър Димитров Кавръков Сливен  3 ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" 18
695 Димитър Симеонов Георгиев Пловдив ОУ "Димитър Талев" 18
696 Димитър Стоянов Заваринов Благоевград VIII СОУ 18
697 Добромир Иванов Иванов Бургас НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник"   18
698 Ева Паужуолите Кърджали СОУ "Петко Рачов Славейков" 18
699 Елизабет Викторова Тодорова Бургас СОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий"   18
700 Емануела Тихомирова Тодорова Варна ОУ "Васил Левски" 18
701 Емили Стоянова Ръткова София ЧОУ "Св. София" 18
702 Емре Ердинчов Бекиров Търговище II СОУ " Проф.Никола Маринов " 18
703 Жасмин  Вулева Пловдив ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" 18
704 Жасмин Веселин Лучева София 125 СОУ 18
705 Здравко Николов Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 18
706 Златин Станислав Антониус София 107 ОУ 18
707 Ива Антонова Капнилова София 138СОУ 18
708 Иван Пламенов Иванов Враца НУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" 18
709 Ивелин Георгиев Василев Бургас ОУ "Св. княз Борис I"   18
710 Ивет Божидарова Качурова София 107 ОУ 18
711 Ивет Петрова Добрич ОУ "Христо Смирненски" 18
712 Ивона Стоилова Карамфилова Пазарджик СОУ "Герги Брегов" 18
713 Илина Миланова Миланова Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 18
714 Илия Костадинов Костов Смолян ОУ „Проф. д-р. Асен Златаров” 18
715 Илиян Иванов Мирчев Шумен СОУ "Йоан Екзарх Български" 18
716 Илиян Константинов Синапов София 163 ОУ 18
717 Илмие Ерджанова Бекирова Търговище II СОУ " Проф.Никола Маринов " 18
718 Йоана Иванова Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 18
719 Йоана Иванова Милева Пловдив СОУ "Цар Симеон Велики" 18
720 Калина Николаева Петкова Враца НУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" 18
721 Камен Иванов Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 18
722 Карлос Ивелин Панайотов Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 18
723 Катерина Христова Кюркчиева Велико Търново ОУ"Св. П. Евтимий" 18
724 Константин Юриев  Николов Плевен НУ" Христо Ботев" 18
725 Корай Севгин Ахмед Търговище II СОУ " Проф.Никола Маринов " 18
726 Крис Иванов Арабаджиев Бургас НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник"   18
727 Кристина Евгениева Кралева Шумен НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" 18
728 Кристина Николаева Георгиева Сливен  2 ОУ "Христо Ботев" 18
729 Кристиян  Кръстев Провадия СОУ "Димитър Благоев" 18
730 Кристиян Кирилов Янакиев  Пазарджик НУ "Васил Друмев" 18
731 Кристиян Ясенов Димитров Ямбол НУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 18
732 Кямил Кямил Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 18
733 Лазар Петров Веселинов Враца НУ "Иванчо Младенов" 18
734 Мариела Петрова Томова  Пазарджик НУ "Васил Друмев" 18
735 Мариела Сами Мустафа Варна ОУ "Ч. Храбър" 18
736 Марина Георгиева Милчева Пазарджик ОУ "проф. Ив. Батаклиев" 18
737 Марина Данаилова Неделчева София 125 СОУ 18
738 Марио Анатолиев Паричков Козлодуй СОУ "Христо Ботев" 18
739 Мария Бориславова Михайлова Благоевград VIII СОУ 18
740 Мария Венциславова Георгиева Бяла Слатина НУ "Цани Гинчев" 18
741 Мария Миленова Ботева Стара Загора II ОУ "Петко Рачев Славейков" 18
742 Мартин Димитров Димитров Ямбол НУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 18
743 Мартин Миленов Гогуланов Ямбол НУ "Проф. П. Нойков" 18
744 Мартин Николаев Ставрев Варна НУ "Васил Левски" 18
745 Мила Красимирова  Кръстева Пловдив ОУ "Яне Сандански" 18
746 Мирослав Атанасов Ненков Пазарджик ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" 18
747 Мирослав Димитров Михаилов Сливен  11 СОУ "К. Константинов" 18
748 Момчил Руменов Ангелов Пловдив НУ "Свети Климент Охридски" 18
749 Моника Любомирова Василева Благоевград II ОУ 18
750 Невена Панчева Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 18
751 Недялка Иванова Николова Димитровград СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 18
752 Никол Гетова Краешка Пловдив СОУ "Свети Седмочисленици" 18
753 Никола Петров Георгиев Пазарджик ОУ "проф. Ив. Батаклиев" 18
754 Николай  Божков Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 18
755 Николай Николаев Димов Велико Търново ОУ"Св. П. Евтимий" 18
756 Николай Николаев Личев Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  18
757 Николай Станимиров Василев Варна НУ "Васил Левски" 18
758 Николета Спасова Ангелова Пазарджик ОУ "проф. Ив. Батаклиев" 18
759 Нихал Юсеин Ахмед Кърджали СОУ "Вл.Димитров-Майстора" 18
760 Ния Калинова Христова Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 18
761 Павел Веселинов Павлов Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 18
762 Петър Драгомиров Димитров Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 18
763 Петър Желев Атанасов Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 18
764 Петър-Александър Славчов Борисов София 48ОУ 18
765 Петя Методиева Никифорова Шумен НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" 18
766 Пламен Асенов Илиев Пловдив ОУ "Екзарх Антим І" 18
767 Пламен Искренов Ангелов с.Роза ОУ"Св. Паисий Хилендарски" 18
768 Пламена Пенева Халдърова Стара Загора ЧОУ "Елин Пелин" 18
769 Полина Павлова Петрова Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 18
770 Пресиян Недков Недев Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 18
771 Радослава Светославова Костова Търговище II СОУ " Проф.Никола Маринов " 18
772 Ралица Руменова Митева  Велико Търново ОУ" Бачо Киро" 18
773 Рая Александрова Георгиева Търговище II СОУ " Проф.Никола Маринов " 18
774 Рая Жекова Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 18
775 Ростислав Боянов Русев Ямбол НУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 18
776 Руслан Иванов Русев София 107 ОУ 18
777 Светозар Емилов Славчев София 125 СОУ 18
778 Симеон Димитров Златков Благоевград ІV ОУ 18
779 Симеон Димитров Христов Сливен  НУ "Васил Левски" 18
780 Симона Атанасова Тодорова Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  18
781 Снежина  Светославова Стайкова Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  18
782 София Гренцебах Варна ЧУ "Малкият принц" 18
783 София Красимирова Драгиева Сливен  3 ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" 18
784 Стелиян Павлов Атанасов Сливен  11 СОУ "К. Константинов" 18
785 Стефан Алексеев Василев Сливен  НУ "Васил Левски" 18
786 Стефан Златев Ташев Стара Загора II ОУ "Петко Рачев Славейков" 18
787 Стефан Пламенов Добрев Пазарджик НУ "Васил Левски" 18
788 Стефани Анатолиева Русева Плевен СОУ"Стоян Заимов" 18
789 Стефани Радославова Бозукова Пловдив ОУ "Екзарх Антим І" 18
790 Стефания Красимирова Стефанова Ямбол НУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 18
791 Стояна Стойчева Пангева София 107ОУ 18
792 Таня Христова Костова Пловдив ОУ "Екзарх Антим І" 18
793 Фатима Рамзи Хамуд София 138СОУ 18
794 Филип Галинов Ганчев София 138СОУ 18
795 Филип Димитров Митов Благоевград ІІ ОУ 18
796 Христо Христов  Кюркчиев Пловдив СОУ "Цар Симеон Велики" 18
797 Чунг Тханг Нгуен До София ЧОУ "Св. София" 18
798 Юлиана Юлианова Станкова София 138СОУ 18
799 Явор Мартинов Петров Ямбол НУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 18
800 Янислава Преславова Петрова Враца НУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" 18
801 Янко Петров Янков Шумен СОУ "Сава Доброплодни" 18
802 Ясена Петрова Бояджиева Велико Търново ОУ"Св. П. Евтимий" 18
803 Мина Петкова Минчева София ЧОУ"Св.Климент Охридски" 17
804 Аделина Генчева Футекова Панагюрище ОУ "20-ти април" 15
805 Александра  Канева Пловдив НУ "Пенчо Р.Славейков" 15
806 Александра Миленова Димова Благоевград ІІІ ОУ 15
807 Александър Дениславов Ганчев София 107 ОУ 15
808 Александър Стоименов Костов Пазарджик НУ "Васил Левски" 15
809 Алексей Андреев Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 15
810 Ангел Димитров Власев Пазарджик ОУ "Отец Паисий" Батак 15
811 Ангел Пламенов Мирчев  Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  15
812 Андреан Дениславов Димитров Сливен  НУ "Васил Левски" 15
813 Андрей Игоров Христов София 107 ОУ 15
814 Анжелина Димитрова Николакева Велико Търново ОУ"Св. П. Евтимий" 15
815 Анна - Мария Кръстанова Ангелова София 128 СОУ 15
816 Антоан Даниелов Младенов София 39 СОУ 15
817 Антоана Иванова Керцадова Стара Загора II ОУ "Петко Рачев Славейков" 15
818 Антон Росенов Цветков Благоевград VIII СОУ 15
819 Атанас Благомиров Стамболийски Пазарджик ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" 15
820 Атанас Василев Минчев Пазарджик ОУ "д-р Петър Берон" 15
821 Беркай Юксел Бахкир Шумен НУ "Княз Борис І" 15
822 Беркан  Мехмедов Провадия СОУ "Димитър Благоев" 15
823 Биляна Емилова Георгиева Враца НУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" 15
824 Благовеста Живкова Камова Пловдив НУ "Свети Климент Охридски" 15
825 Божидара Найденова Найденова Плевен НУ" Отец Пайсий" 15
826 Борил Методиев Лозанов Варна СОУ "А. С. Пушкин" 15
827 Борислав Димитров Цветков Пазарджик НУ "Васил Левски" 15
828 Боян Станиславов Роячки София 107 ОУ 15
829 Валентин Василев Димитров Козлодуй СОУ "Христо Ботев" 15
830 Ванеса Димитрова Хаджиева Пловдив ОУ "Райна Княгиня" 15
831 Ванина Николова Тенева Бургас СОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий"   15
832 Василена Иванова Ганчева  Пазарджик СОУ "Г. Бенковски" 15
833 Василена Пламенова Паскалева Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  15
834 Василена Светланова Стоянова Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  15
835 Весела Бориславова Декова Бургас СОУ "Добри Чинтулов"   15
836 Виктор Тодоров Видев Ямбол НУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 15
837 Виктория Николаева Иванова Варна НУ "Васил Левски" 15
838 Виктор-Синан Николаев Сливен  НУ "Васил Левски" 15
839 Владимир Вълчев Провадия IIОУ "ИванВазов" 15
840 Владимир Олегсандров Лещарски София 137 СОУ 15
841 Вяра Николаева Атанасова Пловдив ОУ "Яне Сандански" 15
842 Габриела Василева Дакова София 107 ОУ 15
843 Габриела Василева Христозова Шумен СОУ "Сава Доброплодни" 15
844 Габриела Деянова Панайотова Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  15
845 Габриела Димитрова Щрангова Панагюрище СОУ "Нешо Бончев" 15
846 Габриела Милчева Георгиева Пловдив ОУ "Христо Ботев" 15
847 Георги  Георгиев  Делчев Димитровград ОУ" Пенчо Славейков"   15
848 Георги Светланов Гецов Търговище II СОУ " Проф.Никола Маринов " 15
849 Георги Стоянов Гатев Севлиево II ОУ "Стефан Пешев" 15
850 Георги Тодоров Маналов Пазарджик НУ "Васил Левски" 15
851 Гергана Красимирова Коцева Враца НУ "Иванчо Младенов" 15
852 Гергана Стоянова Вашева Варна ОУ " Св. св. Кирил и Методий" 15
853 Даниел Христов Иванов Сливен  НУ "Васил Левски" 15
854 Дарина Павлинова Костандиева София 107 ОУ 15
855 Дениз Осман Сали Джебел СОУ "Христо Ботев" 15
856 Денис Апостолов Митев Стара Загора VI ОУ "Св. Никола" 15
857 Денислав Станиславов Станев Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 15
858 Денислава Господинова Господинова Сливен  2 ОУ "Христо Ботев" 15
859 Десислав Петков Провадия IIОУ "ИванВазов" 15
860 Димана Светославова Тончева Плевен НУ "П.Евтимий" 15
861 Димитър  Искренов Николова Разград ОУ "Никола Икономов" 15
862 Димитър Валентинов Иванов Стара Загора II ОУ "Петко Рачев Славейков" 15
863 Димитър Веселинов Христов Ямбол НУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 15
864 Димитър Минков Добрич ОУ "Хр.Ботев" 15
865 Драгомир Атанасов Тодоров Шумен ІІІ ОУ "Димитър Благоев" 15
866 Ева Десиславова Русева Плевен НУ" Христо Ботев" 15
867 Евгени Станиславов Димитров Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 15
868 Едита   Димитрова Делчева Димитровград ОУ" Пенчо Славейков"   15
869 Елиф Мюмюн Исмаил Кърджали СОУ "Вл.Димитров-Майстора" 15
870 Елица Тихомирова Станчева Плевен НУ" Отец Пайсий" 15
871 Елчин Ердинч Мюмюн Джебел СОУ "Христо Ботев" 15
872 Ема Николова Димитрова София "Дрита" 15
873 Емил Николаев Вълчев Пазарджик ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" 15
874 Златомира Светославова Димитрова Сливен  3 ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" 15
875 Ивайла Здравкова Георгиева Търговище I СОУ " Св.Седмочисленици " 15
876 Ивайло Василев Генов Пазарджик ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" 15
877 Ивайло Димитров Янков  Пазарджик НУ "Васил Друмев" 15
878 Иван Василев Николов Варна ОУ "Стефан Караджа" 15
879 Иван Георгиев Цуцеков Панагюрище СОУ "Нешо Бончев" 15
880 Иван Драгомиров Йорданов Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  15
881 Иван Кирилов Ладжов Пазарджик НУ "Отец Паисий" 15
882 Ивелина Андреева Андреева Пазарджик ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" 15
883 Ивет Стелиянова Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 15
884 Игор Георгиев Николов Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 15
885 Илиян Здравков Стоянов Плевен СОУ"Стоян Заимов" 15
886 Йоан Антонов Антонов Велико Търново ОУ" Бачо Киро" 15
887 Йоана Димитрова Александрова Пловдив ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 15
888 Йоанна  Светославова Нешева Пловдив ОУ "Райна Княгина" 15
889 Йордан Колев Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 15
890 Йорданка Диянова Илиева Ямбол НУ "Проф. П. Нойков" 15
891 Калина Бончева Георгиева Пловдив НУ "Петко Р. Славейков" 15
892 Камен Владимиров Попов София 138СОУ 15
893 Карина Мирославова Горанова Враца НУ "Иванчо Младенов" 15
894 Катерина Светославова Дарбоклиева Пловдив НУ "Свети Климент Охридски" 15
895 Койчо Койчев Коев Пловдив ОУ "Княз Александър І" 15
896 Константин Д. Колев Гълъбово II ОУ "Св. Паисий Хилендарски" 15
897 Константин Миленов Михайлов Стара Загора VI ОУ "Св. Никола" 15
898 Кристиан   Роберто Балбиано Димитровград ОУ" Пенчо Славейков"   15
899 Кристина Бориславова Георгиева Шумен СОУ "Йоан Екзарх Български" 15
900 Кристиян Емилов Ганев Сливен  НУ "Васил Левски" 15
901 Кристиян Райков Сяров Сливен  3 ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" 15
902 Кристияна Красимирова Иванова Стара Загора V ОУ "Митьо Станев" 15
903 Кристияна Красимирова Павлова Кърджали СОУ "Петко Рачов Славейков" 15
904 Лина Михайлова Атанасова  София 107 ОУ 15
905 Лора Тонева Йорданова Дряново СОУ "Максим Райкович" 15
906 Любен  Пандърски Пловдив СОУ "Свети Паисий Хилендарски" 15
907 Максим Венелинов Фачиков Враца НУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" 15
908 Мариан Ивайлов Иванов Пазарджик НУ "Отец Паисий" 15
909 Мариан Маринов Маринков Пазарджик СОУ "Хр. Ботев" Септември 15
910 Марио Иванов Иванов Велико Търново ОУ"Св. П. Евтимий" 15
911 Мария Ивова Николова Враца НУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" 15
912 Мария Николаева Колева Плевен НУ" Христо Ботев" 15
913 Мариян Александров Великов Ямбол СОУ"Св.Климент Охридски" 15
914 Мартин Владинов Владинов Враца НУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" 15
915 Мартин Светлозаров Русенов Пловдив ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" 15
916 Мартина Бисерова Карамитева Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 15
917 Микаил Ахмед Серкан Пловдив ЧСОУ "Дружба" 15
918 Минчо Динков Славейков Джебел СОУ "Христо Ботев" 15
919 Мирослав Красимиров Чифутов Варна НУ "Васил Левски" 15
920 Никола Стефанов Георгиев Варна ОУ " Стефан Караджа" 15
921 Николай Георгиев Георгиев Бяла Слатина НУ "Цани Гинчев" 15
922 Николай Костадинов Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 15
923 Николета Емилова Гамизова Пазарджик СОУ "Герги Брегов" 15
924 Петър Петров Петров Сливен  3 ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" 15
925 Петя   Златкова Горанчева Димитровград ОУ" Пенчо Славейков"   15
926 Преслава Иванова Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 15
927 Радослав Георгиев Бонев Панагюрище СОУ "Нешо Бончев" 15
928 Радостин Генев Янков Ямбол НУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 15
929 Рожда Бейхан Бекир Джебел СОУ "Христо Ботев" 15
930 Росен Пламенов Райчев Пловдив ОУ "Кочо Честеменски" 15
931 Росен Росенов Пресянов Варна СОУ " Найден Геров" 15
932 Росица георгиева Мицева Враца НУ "Иван Вазов" 15
933 Светлана Маринова Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 15
934 Светомир Венциславов Коев Пловдив ОУ "Райна Княгиня" 15
935 Светослав Стайов Денин Панагюрище СОУ "Нешо Бончев" 15
936 Симеон Данаилов Пенев Бяла Слатина НУ "Цани Гинчев" 15
937 Симеон Иванов Иванов Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 15
938 Сияна  Иванова Генева Пловдив СОУ "Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 15
939 Станислав Емилов Младенов София 137 СОУ 15
940 Станислава Цветанова Гушкова Пазарджик НУ "Васил Левски" 15
941 Стефан Иванов Иванов Стара Загора II ОУ "Петко Рачев Славейков" 15
942 Стефан Костадинов Тодоров Оброчище СОУ"Христо Смирненски" 15
943 Стилиян  Величков Провадия IIОУ "ИванВазов" 15
944 Стоеслава Димитрова Кекова Панагюрище СОУ "Нешо Бончев" 15
945 Стоян Ивайлов Атанасов Пазарджик НУ "Васил Друмев" 15
946 Хелин Шакироглу Търговище II СОУ " Проф.Никола Маринов " 15
947 Христиана Анчева Илиева Враца НУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" 15
948 Христо Димитров Димитров Димитровград ОУ" Пенчо Славейков"   15
949 Христомира  Тодорова Провадия IIОУ "ИванВазов" 15
950 Цветелин Николаев Цончев Велико Търново ОУ"Св. П. Евтимий" 15
951 Яна  Далайкова Пловдив ОУ "Екзарх Антим І" 15
952 Янек Динков Стойчев Благоевград СОУ Крупник 15
953 Янислава   Янева Тумбалова Димитровград ОУ" Пенчо Славейков"   15
954 Александра Красимирова Кунева Бургас ОУ "Св. княз Борис I"   12
955 Александър Алексиев Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 12
956 Александър Каменов Благинов Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 12
957 Александър Кънчев Атанасов Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  12
958 Амелиа Ивова Илчева Пазарджик НУ "Отец Паисий" 12
959 Андрея Станчева Ганчева Търговище I СОУ " Св.Седмочисленици " 12
960 Анелия Ивова Иванова София 107 ОУ 12
961 Антоан Пламенов Димитров София 138СОУ 12
962 Ая Викторова Кожухарова Пазарджик НУ "Васил Левски" 12
963 Барбара Максимова Гогова Бяла Слатина НУ "Цани Гинчев" 12
964 Берфин Теннур Муса Джебел СОУ "Христо Ботев" 12
965 Бетина  Иванова Провадия СОУ "Димитър Благоев" 12
966 Биляна Бориславова Божкова Плевен НУ" Христо Ботев" 12
967 Бистра Бисерова Ангелова Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 12
968 Божена Кирилова Кателиева Варна ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 12
969 Бора Метин Халил Джебел СОУ "Христо Ботев" 12
970 Борил Драгомиров Топалов Пазарджик ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" 12
971 Боримир Мартинов Грудев Пловдив НУ "Петко Р. Славейков" 12
972 Борис Василев Радин Пазарджик СОУ "Герги Брегов" 12
973 Борис Йосифов Бодушки              Пазарджик ОУ "Отец Паисий" Батак 12
974 Борислав Николаев Трифонов Стара Загора II ОУ "Петко Рачев Славейков" 12
975 Валентин Венциславов Борисов Варна ОУ "Стефан Караджа" 12
976 Варти  Гарабедян Пловдив ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 12
977 Васил Владимиров Терзиев Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 12
978 Васил Тенев Василев Ямбол НУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 12
979 Велина Костова Костова Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  12
980 Веселин Евгениев Стоянов Плевен СОУ"Стоян Заимов" 12
981 Веселин Мирославов Матеев Шумен СОУ "Панайот Волов" 12
982 Виктор Валери Сердев Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 12
983 Виктор Николаев Николов Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  12
984 Виктор Тодоров Георгиев Бургас СОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий"   12
985 Виктория Георгиева Илиева София 104 ОУ 12
986 Виктория Георгиева Люцканова София 128 СОУ 12
987 Виктория Тодорова Добрич ОУ "Христо Смирненски" 12
988 Вилиана Попова Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 12
989 Вяра Асенова Янева София 125 СОУ 12
990 Габриел  Иванов  Златанов Пловдив НУ "Христо Ботев" 12
991 Габриела Георгиева Жекова Ямбол НУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 12
992 Габриела Илиева Георгиева Ямбол НУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 12
993 Габриеле Стефано Пенноне Сливен  3 ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" 12
994 Георги Георгиев Стефанов Велико Търново ОУ"Св. П. Евтимий" 12
995 Гергана Мариянова Данаилова Плевен СОУ" Иван Вазов" 12
996 Гергана Найденова Дудева Велико Търново ОУ" Бачо Киро" 12
997 Данаил Пенев Провадия IIОУ "ИванВазов" 12
998 Даниел Добринов Добрев Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 12
999 Деница Красимирова Маринова Варна НУ "Васил Левски" 12
1000 Джерен Айхан Али Джебел СОУ "Христо Ботев" 12
1001 Диана  Пламенова  Панева Димитровград ОУ" Пенчо Славейков"   12
1002 Дилян Евгениев Муканов Джебел СОУ "Христо Ботев" 12
1003 Димиела  Илиева Провадия IIОУ "ИванВазов" 12
1004 Димитра Иванова Вулджева София 107 ОУ 12
1005 Димитър Драгостинов Куцаров Варна СОУ "А. С. Пушкин" 12
1006 Димитър Мирославов Маринов София 138СОУ 12
1007 Димитър Славейков Вагалински Благоевград VIII СОУ 12
1008 Димитър Христов Тумбев              Пазарджик ОУ "Отец Паисий" Батак 12
1009 Дориана Маринова Попова Бургас ОУ "Васил Априлов"   12
1010 Дуйгу Кемал Кърджали СОУ "Петко Рачов Славейков" 12
1011 Елена Георгиева Георгиева Враца НУ "Иван Вазов" 12
1012 Елиза Ивайлова Иванова Бяла Слатина НУ "Цани Гинчев" 12
1013 Елизабет Величкова Петрова Ямбол НУ "Проф. П. Нойков" 12
1014 Емил Емилов Параскевов Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 12
1015 Емре Йълмаз Мехмед Джебел СОУ "Христо Ботев" 12
1016 Иван   Георгиев Тодоров Димитровград ОУ" Пенчо Славейков"   12
1017 Иван Димитров Ташков Пазарджик НУ "Васил Друмев" 12
1018 Иван Иванов Кузманов Стара Загора IX ОУ "Веселин Ханчев" 12
1019 Иван Йорданов Георгиев Шумен ІІІ ОУ "Димитър Благоев" 12
1020 Иван Николаев Юзбашиев Бургас ОУ "П. К. Яворов"   12
1021 Ивана Венелинова Лекова Враца НУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" 12
1022 Иво Иванов Стоименов Пазарджик СОУ "Герги Брегов" 12
1023 Иглика Йорданова Йорданова Пазарджик ОУ "д-р Петър Берон" 12
1024 Илина Иванова Начева Пловдив СОУ "Свети Патриарх Евтимий" 12
1025 Илиян Георгиев Дамянов Враца СОУ "Христо Ботев" 12
1026 Илиян Спасов Китанов Благоевград VIII СОУ 12
1027 Йоан Ангелов Станков Пловдив НУ "Петко Р. Славейков" 12
1028 Йоана Ангелова Янчева Димитровград СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 12
1029 Йоана Деянова Иванова  Пазарджик НУ "Васил Друмев" 12
1030 Йордан Веселинов Делчев Пазарджик НУ "Отец Паисий" 12
1031 Йордан Мирославов Цветков Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 12
1032 Йорданка Василева Василева Пазарджик НУ "Васил Левски" 12
1033 Калина Мирославова Карамелска Велико Търново ОУ"Св. П. Евтимий" 12
1034 Калоян  Нейков Пловдив ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 12
1035 Калоян  Радомиров Кънчев Разград ОУ "Никола Икономов" 12
1036 Калоян Красимиров Ковачев Велико Търново ОУ" Бачо Киро" 12
1037 Камелия Валентинова Гергова Бяла Слатина НУ "Цани Гинчев" 12
1038 Кийра Мирослав Йорданова София 104 ОУ 12
1039 Костадин Георгиев Георгиев  Кърджали ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 12
1040 Красимир Иванов Сираков Пазарджик НУ "Васил Левски" 12
1041 Кристиан Евгениев Иванов Враца НУ "Иванчо Младенов" 12
1042 Кристиян Герасимов Добрич ОУ "Христо Смирненски" 12
1043 Лейла Бирол Раиф Джебел СОУ "Христо Ботев" 12
1044 Лора Едуард Фенерджиян Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 12
1045 Луиса Николаева Петришка Панагюрище СОУ "Нешо Бончев" 12
1046 Любослав Петков Маринов Мездра ОУ"Христо Ботев" 12
1047 Магдалена Георгиева Нешкова Пловдив ОУ "Яне Сандански" 12
1048 марио  атанасов попов пловдив ОУ "Екзарх Антим І" 12
1049 Мария   Николаева Николова Димитровград ОУ" Пенчо Славейков"   12
1050 Мария Димитрова Йорданова Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 12
1051 Мария Марек Матиас Сливен  4 ОУ "Димитър Петров" 12
1052 Мария-Магдалена Велчева Велчева Сливен  10 СОУ "Йордан Йовков" 12
1053 Мартин  Димитров Ангелов Благоевград VII СОУ 12
1054 Мартин Методиев Станоев Благоевград ІІ ОУ 12
1055 Мартин Ставрев Кърджали СОУ "Петко Рачов Славейков" 12
1056 Мартин Тодоров Атанасов Сливен  НУ "Васил Левски" 12
1057 Мартина Стефанова Стоилова Варна НУ "Васил Левски" 12
1058 Мелек Давуд Ферад Джебел СОУ "Христо Ботев" 12
1059 Мелек Мустафова Мехмедова Севлиево СОУ "Васил Левски" 12
1060 Милиа Евгениева  Петрова Сливен  НУ "Васил Левски" 12
1061 Мирослав Тихомиров Иванов Шумен ІІІ ОУ "Димитър Благоев" 12
1062 Мирослава Евгениева Ефтимова Търговище I СОУ " Св.Седмочисленици " 12
1063 Михаела Еминова Мехмедова Бяла Слатина НУ "Цани Гинчев" 12
1064 Моника Неделчева Благова Пазарджик ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" 12
1065 Никол Лазарова Лазарова Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 12
1066 Никол Николаева Илиева Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 12
1067 Никол Пламенова Константинова Бяла Слатина НУ "Цани Гинчев" 12
1068 Никол Радославова Тошкова София 104 ОУ 12
1069 Никола Георгиев Панчев Благоевград ІV ОУ 12
1070 Никола Даниелов Димитров София 2 СОУ 12
1071 Нора Красимирова Кирилова Пловдив ОУ "Яне Сандански" 12
1072 Онур Неджми Мюмюн Джебел СОУ "Христо Ботев" 12
1073 Памела Костадинова Гинина  Пазарджик СОУ "Г. Бенковски" 12
1074 Петър Петров Дерменджиев Панагюрище СОУ "Нешо Бончев" 12
1075 Петър Росенов Русев Варна ОУ " Стефан Караджа" 12
1076 Петя Милкова Шаркова гр.Раковски гр. Раковски 12
1077 Пламен Атанасов Янков Оброчище СОУ"Христо Смирненски" 12
1078 Преслав Пламенов Арсов Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 12
1079 Преслава Георгиева Добрева Севлиево СОУ "Васил Левски" 12
1080 Преслава Калинова Петрова Враца НУ "Иван Вазов" 12
1081 Преслава М. Михалева Стара Загора II ОУ "Петко Рачев Славейков" 12
1082 Радослав Атанасов Илиев Благоевград VIII СОУ 12
1083 Радослав Великов Димов Силистра ОУ"Иван Вазов" 12
1084 Ралица Боянова Тотева Стамболийски СОУ "Отец Паиций" 12
1085 Ралица Радмилова Николова Варна ОУ " Св. св. Кирил и Методий" 12
1086 Руслана Мирославова Йорданова  Сливен  НУ "Васил Левски" 12
1087 Светослав Веселинов Минчев Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 12
1088 Светослав Петров Стоенчев Пазарджик НУ "Васил Левски" 12
1089 Симеон Василев Дафков Благоевград VIII СОУ 12
1090 Симона Владимирова Иванова Севлиево СОУ "Васил Левски" 12
1091 Стефан Тодоров Бакърджиев Сливен  2 ОУ "Христо Ботев" 12
1092 Стефани Антонова Димова с. Царев брод ОУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" 12
1093 Теодор Георгиев Георгиев Стара Загора СОУ "Васил Левски" 12
1094 Теодор Димов Димитров  Пазарджик СОУ "Г. Бенковски" 12
1095 Теодор Светлозаров Иванов Силистра ОУ"Отец Паисий" 12
1096 Трифон Иванов Маринов Павликени СОУ "Бачо Киро" 12
1097 Хакан Айдън Хасан Велики Преслав ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 12
1098 Христиан Андреев Иванов Варна ОУ "Добри Чинтулов" 12
1099 Християн Николаев Иванов Велики Преслав ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 12
1100 Христо Иванов Петров Сливен  10 СОУ "Йордан Йовков" 12
1101 Цветелин Атанасов Цецков Враца НУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" 12
1102 Цветелин Деянов Десев Дряново СОУ "Максим Райкович" 12
1103 Цветелина Венциславова Пашова Панагюрище ОУ "20-ти април" 12
1104 Айча Нихатова Ахмедова Търговище I СОУ " Св.Седмочисленици " 9
1105 Александра Александрова Долева Пазарджик НУ "Отец Паисий" 9
1106 Александра Ивелинова Димитрова Велико Търново ОУ" Бачо Киро" 9
1107 Александър  Петков Провадия IIОУ "ИванВазов" 9
1108 Александър Емилов Генов Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  9
1109 Алис Макс Кумроян  Пазарджик НУ "Васил Друмев" 9
1110 Ангел Антонов Георгиев  Пазарджик НУ "Васил Друмев" 9
1111 Ангелина Борисова Пейчинова   Пазарджик ОУ "Отец Паисий" Батак 9
1112 Беатрис Бисерова Балева Сливен  НУ "Васил Левски" 9
1113 Берк Беркант Фейзула Джебел СОУ "Христо Ботев" 9
1114 Богомил Момчилов Илиев Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  9
1115 Божена Ивайлова Добрева Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  9
1116 Борис Василев Теодосиев София 138СОУ 9
1117 Борис Георгиев Мирев Варна ОУ "Васил Левски" 9
1118 Борислав Евгениев Борисов Бяла Слатина НУ "Цани Гинчев" 9
1119 Борислава Василева Йорданова Благоевград VIII СОУ 9
1120 Валентин Колев Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 9
1121 Валентин Стефанов Стоянов Пазарджик НУ "Никола Фурнаджиев 9
1122 Вивиан Йорданова Михайлова Пазарджик ОУ "проф. Ив. Батаклиев" 9
1123 Виктор Иванов Вукев Пазарджик НУ "Васил Левски" 9
1124 Виктор Каменов Иванов Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 9
1125 Виктория Валентинова Василева Пазарджик НУ "Отец Паисий" 9
1126 Виктория Константинова Сърбенова Севлиево СОУ "Васил Левски" 9
1127 Георги  Койчев Пловдив СОУ "Свети Патриарх Евтимий" 9
1128 Георги Емилов Терзиев Плевен СОУ"Стоян Заимов" 9
1129 Георги Милчев Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 9
1130 Георги Петров Георгиев Пазарджик ОУ "проф. Ив. Батаклиев" 9
1131 Георги Тодоров Братованов Шумен СОУ "Панайот Волов" 9
1132 Гюнан Гюнай Мюшредин Търговище II СОУ " Проф.Никола Маринов " 9
1133 Данаила Гошева Палазова Стара Загора V ОУ "Митьо Станев" 9
1134 Даниел Бойков Атанасов Благоевград VIII СОУ 9
1135 Денис Неджмиев Кадиров Шумен СОУ "Йоан Екзарх Български" 9
1136 Десислава Мирославова Стоянова Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  9
1137 Дилян Чавдаров Кулин Пловдив ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" 9
1138 Димитър Атанасов Атанасов Благоевград СОУ Крупник 9
1139 Димитър Веселинов Делев Пловдив НУ "Христо Ботев" 9
1140 Димитър Маринов Иванов Велико Търново ОУ" Бачо Киро" 9
1141 Доброслав Станов Добрич СОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 9
1142 Драго  Илиев Провадия IIОУ "ИванВазов" 9
1143 Евелин Василева Веселинова  Пазарджик ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" 9
1144 Елеонора Колева Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 9
1145 Емили Марианова Александрова Търговище I СОУ " Св.Седмочисленици " 9
1146 Жанет Христова Вълчева Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  9
1147 Злати Златинов Маринов Варна ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" 9
1148 Иван Валерий Янакиев София 107 ОУ 9
1149 Иван Пламенов Стойчев София 138СОУ 9
1150 Иван Тодоров Иванов Сливен  НУ "Васил Левски" 9
1151 Ивана Максимова Иванчева Шумен НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" 9
1152 Ивелина Ненкова Ципоркова Пазарджик НУ "Никола Фурнаджиев 9
1153 Ивет  Попова Пловдив ОУ "Райна Княгиня" 9
1154 Илиян Крумов Крумов Враца НУ "Иванчо Младенов" 9
1155 Илияна Красимирова Николова Пазарджик НУ "Отец Паисий" 9
1156 Йоан Йовчев Търговище II СОУ " Проф.Никола Маринов " 9
1157 Йоан Йонков Ангелов Павликени СОУ "Бачо Киро" 9
1158 Йоан Манолов Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 9
1159 Йоана Атанасова Добрич ОУ "Хр.Ботев" 9
1160 Йоана Георгиева Гавелска Пазарджик НУ "Отец Паисий" 9
1161 Йордан Валентинов Йорданов Велики Преслав ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 9
1162 Йордан Димитров Андреев Враца НУ "Иванчо Младенов" 9
1163 Калоян Пламенов  Коев Раковски ОУ "Христо  Смирненски" 9
1164 Кирил Цветанов Цветанов Пловдив СОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 9
1165 Константин Стефанов Кирчев Кърджали СОУ "Петко Рачов Славейков" 9
1166 Кристина Стоянова Стоянова Сливен  НУ "Васил Левски" 9
1167 Кристиян Мирослав Йорданов София 104 ОУ 9
1168 Кристиян Яворов Шивачев Бургас ОУ "Св. княз Борис I"   9
1169 Кристиянна Йорданова Янкова Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  9
1170 Лаура Димитрова Керемидова Пазарджик НУ "Отец Паисий" 9
1171 Максим Митков Йорданов Стара Загора II ОУ "Петко Рачев Славейков" 9
1172 Мария Генова Бикова Стара Загора II ОУ "Петко Рачев Славейков" 9
1173 Мария Минкова Минкова Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  9
1174 Мария Стоянова Георгиева Сливен  11 СОУ "К. Константинов" 9
1175 Мария Христова Енчева Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  9
1176 Мартина Светлинова Петева Търговище II СОУ " Проф.Никола Маринов " 9
1177 Милица Ангелинова Лазарова Сливен  10 СОУ "Йордан Йовков" 9
1178 Мирослав Петров Беренски Велико Търново ОУ"Св. П. Евтимий" 9
1179 Мирослав Филипов Филев Севлиево СОУ "Васил Левски" 9
1180 Мирослав Христов Асенов Джебел СОУ "Христо Ботев" 9
1181 Михаела Димитрова Ангелова Севлиево СОУ "Васил Левски" 9
1182 Михаела Иванова Рачева Стара Загора НУ "Димитър Благоев" 9
1183 Невена Диянова Патова Пловдив НУ "Свети Климент Охридски" 9
1184 Неда Яворова Нецова София 138СОУ 9
1185 Никки Ивон Николова Бургас НБУ "Михаил Лъкатник"   9
1186 Никол Ивайлова Минкова Севлиево II ОУ "Стефан Пешев" 9
1187 Николай Георгиев Димитров Пловдив ОУ "Екзарх Антим І" 9
1188 Николай Георгиев Павлов Пазарджик НУ "Отец Паисий" 9
1189 Николай Мирославов Калеев Пазарджик ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" 9
1190 Нина Пламенова Луканова Враца СОУ "Никола  Войводов" 9
1191 Павел Василев Василев Сливен  4 ОУ "Димитър Петров" 9
1192 Полина Живкова Живкова Велико Търново ОУ" Бачо Киро" 9
1193 Пресиана Ивайлова Цветанова Враца НУ "Иван Вазов" 9
1194 Пресиана Стефанова Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 9
1195 Пресиян Пейчев Кисьов Стара Загора V ОУ "Митьо Станев" 9
1196 Преслава Димитрова Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 9
1197 Радослав Пейчев Добрич ОУ"Христо Смирненски" 9
1198 Радослав Светлозар Михайлов Стара Загора VI ОУ "Св. Никола" 9
1199 Радослав Стефанов Стефанов Търговище I СОУ " Св.Седмочисленици " 9
1200 Рая Христова Петрова Бургас СОУ "Петко Росен"  9
1201 Росица Георгиева Маринова Сливен  НУ "Васил Левски" 9
1202 Росица Иванова Маринова Търговище I СОУ " Св.Седмочисленици " 9
1203 Светлозара Стойчева Желязкова Стара Загора СОУ 9
1204 Светослав Петров Цвятков Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 9
1205 Сенай Реджеб Сюлейман  Кърджали ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 9
1206 Сердар Сейханов Гюрселов Търговище I СОУ " Св.Седмочисленици " 9
1207 Силвио-Слим Сами Макни Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 9
1208 Симона Самуилова Зеркова Враца НУ "Иван Вазов" 9
1209 Симона Стефанова Стоянова Пазарджик НУ "Отец Паисий" 9
1210 Славена Бисерова Веселинова Павликени СОУ "Бачо Киро" 9
1211 София Ганчева Балабанова Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 9
1212 Стефан Валентинов  Попчев Благоевград VIII СОУ 9
1213 Стефан Димитров Пенчев Пазарджик НУ "Васил Левски" 9
1214 Стефан Радославов Николов Дряново СОУ "Максим Райкович" 9
1215 Стоян Стоянов Гергакиев Велико Търново ОУ"Св. П. Евтимий" 9
1216 Теодор Диянов Динев Сливен  10 СОУ "Йордан Йовков" 9
1217 Тодор Красимиров Драгиев Сливен  3 ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" 9
1218 Тодор Светославов Тодоров Велики Преслав ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 9
1219 Тония Мирославова Генева Севлиево II ОУ "Стефан Пешев" 9
1220 Христина Валентинова Иванова Враца НУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" 9
1221 Христина Раданова Дечева Стара Загора V ОУ "Митьо Станев" 9
1222 Христо Димитров Димитров Шумен СОУ "Йоан Екзарх Български" 9
1223 Христо Драгоев Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 9
1224 Юнус Рамазан Чери Пловдив ЧСОУ "Дружба" 9
1225 Алекс Бориславов Рангелов София 138СОУ 6
1226 Алекс Даниел Делчев София 107 ОУ 6
1227 Александър Веселинов Велков Шумен ІІІ ОУ "Димитър Благоев" 6
1228 Александър Георгиев Пенев Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 6
1229 Александър Иванов Стефанов Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 6
1230 Александър Николаев Кайтазов Пазарджик НУ "Васил Друмев" 6
1231 Александър Роберт Тодоров Шумен ІІІ ОУ "Димитър Благоев" 6
1232 Александър Христов Червенков Панагюрище СОУ "Нешо Бончев" 6
1233 Ангела Даниелова Ганева Дряново СОУ "Максим Райкович" 6
1234 Андреа Пламенова Ташева Благоевград VIII СОУ 6
1235 Благовеста Даниелова Николова Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 6
1236 Божидар Веселинов Пенчев Дряново СОУ "Максим Райкович" 6
1237 Божидар Железчев Иванов Сливен  11 СОУ "К. Константинов" 6
1238 Божидар Стоянов Чоканов Пазарджик ОУ "Отец Паисий" Мененкьово 6
1239 Борис Димитров Гелин                 Пазарджик ОУ "Отец Паисий" Батак 6
1240 Борислав Иванов Ангелов Велико Търново ОУ" Бачо Киро" 6
1241 Борислав Славов  Чавдаров Джебел СОУ "Христо Ботев" 6
1242 Боряна Ивелинова Димитрова  Велико Търново ОУ" Бачо Киро" 6
1243 Василенка Ангелова Богданова Пазарджик ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" 6
1244 Велина Панайотова Димитрова Пазарджик НУ "Васил Левски" 6
1245 Веселин  Ангелчовски Пловдив СОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 6
1246 Веселин Илков Цеков Враца НУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" 6
1247 Веселина Цветомирова Петкова Плевен НУ "П.Евтимий" 6
1248 Виктор Росенов Найденов София 125 СОУ 6
1249 Виктория Антонова Андонова Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  6
1250 Виктория Миленова Кирчева В. Търново ОУ"Св. П. Евтимий" 6
1251 Виктория Павлинова Атанасова Варна ОУ " Св. св. Кирил и Методий" 6
1252 Виктория Станимирова Димитрова Джебел СОУ "Христо Ботев" 6
1253 Георги Атанасов Георгиев Павликени СОУ "Бачо Киро" 6
1254 Гето  Синанев Пловдив ОУ "Екзарх Антим І" 6
1255 Дамян Силвестър Ранчев Враца НУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" 6
1256 Даниел Красимиров Костов Кърджали СОУ "Вл.Димитров-Майстора" 6
1257 Даниела Мариянова Дойчева Пазарджик НУ "Васил Друмев" 6
1258 Даника Алексиева Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 6
1259 Димитър Димитров Добрич СОУ " П. Р. Славейков" 6
1260 Димитър Иванов Иванов Търговище II СОУ " Проф.Никола Маринов " 6
1261 Димитър Николаев Дамбов Благоевград VIII СОУ 6
1262 Доника Цвяткова Карайлева Панагюрище СОУ "Нешо Бончев" 6
1263 Дуйгу Тургай мехмед Кърджали СОУ "Петко Рачов Славейков" 6
1264 Ева Николаева Цанкова Пазарджик НУ "Отец Паисий" 6
1265 Евгени Славиев Ценов Враца НУ "Иван Вазов" 6
1266 Едуард Аурел Добрич ОУ"Христо Смирненски" 6
1267 Елена Томова Кърпарова Пазарджик НУ "Отец Паисий" 6
1268 Елица Михайлова Паунова Пазарджик НУ "Отец Паисий" 6
1269 Захари  Николов Зографски с.Катуница ОУ "Христо Ботев" 6
1270 Зорица Панова Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 6
1271 Ивайло Тихомиров Иванов Сливен  НУ "Васил Левски" 6
1272 Ивайло Хараланов Провадия СОУ "Димитър Благоев" 6
1273 Иван  Георгиев Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 6
1274 Иван Петров Петров Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 6
1275 Ивет Ивелин Панайотова Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 6
1276 Илия Янков Цигов   Пазарджик ОУ "Отец Паисий" Батак 6
1277 Илко Цветанов Петров Бяла Слатина НУ "Христо Ботев" 6
1278 Йордан Славчев Славчев Пазарджик НУ "Васил Левски" 6
1279 Йосиф Пламенов  Коев Раковски ОУ "Христо  Смирненски" 6
1280 Калоян Красимиров Борисов Враца НУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" 6
1281 Карина Добринова Кънчева Сливен  3 ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" 6
1282 Константин Илиянов Атанасов Търговище I СОУ " Св.Седмочисленици " 6
1283 Костадин Лъчезаров Желязков Стара Загора VI ОУ "Св. Никола" 6
1284 Кристина Крумова Стоянова Враца НУ "Иванчо Младенов" 6
1285 Кристиян Любомиров Тодоров Враца НУ "Иван Вазов" 6
1286 Кристиян Стефанов Петров Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  6
1287 Мария Румянова Чонкова Панагюрище СОУ "Нешо Бончев" 6
1288 Мария Стефкова Василева Пазарджик НУ "Отец Паисий" 6
1289 Мария-Магдалина Боянова Бончева Варна НУ "Васил Левски" 6
1290 Мартин Ивайлов Иванов Търговище II СОУ " Проф.Никола Маринов " 6
1291 Михаела Иванова Къндева Пловдив СОУ "Пейо Крачолов Яворов" 6
1292 Михаил Дамянов Славчев Шумен ІІІ ОУ "Димитър Благоев" 6
1293 Никола Александров Николов Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 6
1294 Никола Николаев Драганов Шумен ІІІ ОУ "Димитър Благоев" 6
1295 Николай Красимиров Андонов Благоевград VIII СОУ 6
1296 Поля Валентинова Враца НУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" 6
1297 Райа Василева Дургова Пазарджик ОУ "Отец Паисий" Батак 6
1298 Рукие Юмит Арслан Пловдив ЧСОУ "Дружба" 6
1299 Севиляй Сезгинова Ниязиева Търговище I СОУ " Св.Седмочисленици " 6
1300 Симона Симеонова Георгиева Сливен  НУ "Васил Левски" 6
1301 Снежана  Кръстева Пловдив ОУ "Екзарх Антим І" 6
1302 Стилян Деянов Ганев София 107 ОУ 6
1303 Стоян Николаев Станков Благоевград VIII СОУ 6
1304 Теодор Сашков Ников Благоевград VIII СОУ 6
1305 Теодора Михалева Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 6
1306 Филип Н. Димитров Варна СОУ " Св. Кл. Охридски" 6
1307 Християн Хрисимиров Тодоров Мездра ОУ"Христо Ботев" 6
1308 Християна Благовескова Серафимова Пазарджик ОУ "д-р Петър Берон" 6
1309 Цветомир Николаев Николов Враца НУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" 6
1310 Юнал Яшаров Далов Севлиево СОУ "Васил Левски" 6
1311 Айсу Бекир Адем Кърджали СОУ "Вл.Димитров-Майстора" 3
1312 Александра Александрова Грънчарова Благоевград VII СОУ 3
1313 Александра Илиянова Борисова Благоевград СОУ Крупник 3
1314 Александра Кънчева Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 3
1315 Александър Стефанов Рачев Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 3
1316 Боян Илианов Илиев София 138СОУ 3
1317 Виктория Николаева Николова Търговище I СОУ " Св.Седмочисленици " 3
1318 Габриела Ангелова Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 3
1319 Габриела Богданова Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 3
1320 Галин  Терзиев Пловдив ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 3
1321 Георги Владимиров Терзиев Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 3
1322 Георги Господинов Добрич ОУ"Хан Аспарух" 3
1323 Дамян Митев Добрич СОУ "П.Р.Славейков" 3
1324 Демет Динчер Юмер Джебел СОУ "Христо Ботев" 3
1325 Денис Илиянов Илиев Благоевград VIII СОУ 3
1326 Денислав Владимироов Делчев Кърджали СОУ "Вл.Димитров-Майстора" 3
1327 Дерия Демир Добрич ОУ "Христо Смирненски" 3
1328 Елиф Турхан Алиосман Джебел СОУ "Христо Ботев" 3
1329 Ерен Нихатов Юсеинов Търговище II СОУ " Проф.Никола Маринов " 3
1330 Иван Антонов Тонев Шумен НУ "Княз Борис І" 3
1331 Иво Атанасов Славов Пазарджик НУ "Васил Друмев" 3
1332 Калина Цветанова Илиева Сливен  НУ "Васил Левски" 3
1333 Лазар Радев Лазаров Варна ОУ"Цар Симеон І"  3
1334 Магдалена Минчева Николова Пловдив СОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 3
1335 Мануела  Боева Провадия СОУ "Димитър Благоев" 3
1336 Мария Ивайлова Иванова Враца НУ "Иван Вазов" 3
1337 Мария Петрова Горчева Пазарджик ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" 3
1338 Мартин Йорданов Сотиров Пазарджик СОУ "Хр. Ботев" Септември 3
1339 Мартин Тихомиров Дамянов Севлиево СОУ "Васил Левски" 3
1340 Милен Йорданов Котов София 107 ОУ 3
1341 Павел Стефанов Стефанов Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 3
1342 Преслава Хранимирова Павлова Враца НУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" 3
1343 Ралица Куртева Добрич СОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 3
1344 Свилена Валентинова Вълчева Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 3
1345 Сезгин Неджет Добрич ОУ "Христо Смирненски" 3
1346 Симеон Стефанов Бобеков Панагюрище СОУ "Нешо Бончев" 3
1347 Симона Ангелова Ангелова Шумен ІІІ ОУ "Димитър Благоев" 3
1348 Християн Атанасов Янков Шумен СОУ "Сава Доброплодни" 3
1349 Ана-Никол  Петкова Асеновград ОУ "Петко Каравелов" 0
1350 Георги Илиев Илиев  Пазарджик СОУ "Г. Бенковски" 0
1351 Димитър Даниелов Даскалов Панагюрище СОУ "Нешо Бончев" 0
1352 Иван Борисов Коджабашев Благоевград ІІІ ОУ 0
1353 Стефан Викторов Богданов Благоевград VIII СОУ 0
1354 Янна Ивайлова Антонова София 104 ОУ 0