Име, презиме, фамилия Училище Населено място Област Клас Точки
1 Александра Светлозарова Янкова 92 ОУ София София-столица 1 90
2 Александра Стойкова ЧОУ "Св. София" София София-столица 1 90
3 Веселин Николаев Маркович СОУ "Гео Милев" Варна Варна 1 90
4 Георги Славчев  107 ОУ София София-столица 1 90
5 Ивайло Симеонов Симеонов ОУ "Иван Вазов"  Русе Русе 1 90
6 Илия Генчев Ников  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Г. Оряховица В. Търново 1 90
7 Катрин Иванова Нинова  НУ ”Хр. Ботев” Плевен Плевен 1 90
8 Кристина Стоянова 145 ОУ  София София  1 90
9 Лора Димитрова Лукманова 88 СОУ София София 1 90
10 Манол Росенов Русков 19 СОУ София София-столица 1 90
11 Мария Тодорова Тодорова ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" Варна Варна 1 90
12 Марк Спасов Михов СОУ "В. Левски" Стара Загора Стара Загора 1 90
13 Мая Маринова Лесева 54 СОУ София София-столица 1 90
14 Николета Илиева 145 ОУ  София София  1 90
15 Росен Данаилов НУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" Ямбол Ямбол 1 90
16 Стела Бисерова Бинева СОУ "Любен Каравелов" Димитровград Хасково 1 90
17 Стефан Николаев Спасов 6 OУ София София-столица 1 90
18 Христина Живкова 145 ОУ  София София  1 90
19 Александра Балканска 119 СОУ София София-столица 1 85
20 Александър Гълъбов 145 ОУ  София София  1 85
21 Александър Ризов II ОУ "Димитър Благоев" Благоев Благоев 1 85
22 Александър Цветомиров Цветков 138 СОУ София София-столица 1 85
23 Андреа Николаева Нейчева ЧНУ "Питагор" София София-столица 1 85
24 Асен Кирилов Станоев ЧОУ "Меридиан22" София София-столица 1 85
25 Бетина Атанасова Богомилова VIII СОУПЧЕ"А.Пушкин"" Варна Варна 1 85
26 Богдан Люцканов 122 ОУ София София 1 85
27 Божидар Людмилов Найденов 92 ОУ София София-столица 1 85
28 Борис Азгоров ЧОУ "Св. София" София София-столица 1 85
29 Борис Георгиев Петков XI ОУ"Елин Пелин" Перник Перник 1 85
30 Борис Дилянов Биков 112 ОУ София София-столица 1 85
31 Борис Иванов 104 ОУ София София-столица 1 85
32 Борис Манойлов 129 ОУ София София -  1 85
33 Борис Ханджиев ЧСОУ "Бълг. школо" София София-столица 1 85
34 Валентин Петров Генов 120 ОУ София София-столица 1 85
35 Ванеса   Ангелова   Калинкова ОУ " Братя Миладинови" Бургас Бургас 1 85
36 Виктор Димитров Шаовчев  СОУ "Петко Росен" Бургас Бургас 1 85
37 Виктория Лъчезарова Манюнян 11 ОУ София София-столица 1 85
38 Виктория Тодорова Калинова НУКК София София 1 85
39 Георги Димов Данев ОУ "Йордан Йовков" Варна Варна 1 85
40 Георги Светлинов Цонев ОУ "Св. княз Борис І" Бургас Бургас 1 85
41 Георги Стойчев 145 ОУ  София София  1 85
42 Давид Георгиев Йорданов СОУ "Христо Ботев"  Русе Русе 1 85
43 Даниела Ненова 129 ОУ София София -  1 85
44 Дарена Михайлова Лазарова VII СОУ "Найден Геров" Варна Варна 1 85
45 Денис Мирчев  ЧСОУ "Бълг. школо" София София-столица 1 85
46 Деян Димитров 2 ОУ "Д-р Петър Берон" Шумен Шумен 1 85
47 Диляна Александрова Божилска 39 СОУ София София-столица 1 85
48 Енер Билент Шефкет ОУ "Антон Страшимиров" Варна Варна 1 85
49 Зара Милушева II ОУ "Димитър Благоев" Благоев Благоев 1 85
50 Иван Дениславов Генчев ОУ "Васил Левски" Раз Раз 1 85
51 Йоан Цветанов Гуцин 118 СОУ София София-столица 1 85
52 Йоана Орлинова Младенова ОУ " П. К. Яворов"  Бургас Бургас 1 85
53 Ирина Влимирова Георгиева НУКК София София 1 85
54 Искрен Светлозаров Тодоров ОУ "Любен Каравелов"  Русе Русе 1 85
55 Калоян Георгиев Еленков 22 СОУ София София-столица 1 85
56 Калоян Славов Гърков 34 ОУ София София-столица 1 85
57 Катрин Георгиева Колева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" Димитровград Хасково 1 85
58 Криси Стоянова Осмо СОУ „Арсени Костенцев“ Благоевград Благоевград 1 85
59 Кристиян Симеонов Хживасилев СОУ "Димчо Дебелянов" Варна Варна 1 85
60 Лазар Деянов Тодоров 79 СОУ " Индира Ганди" София София 1 85
61 Лазар Николаев Бутански 92 ОУ София София-столица 1 85
62 Марин Веселинов Павлин 118 СОУ София София-столица 1 85
63 Марко Момчилов Моев ОУ "В.Левски" Ловеч Ловеч 1 85
64 Мартин Борисов Богданов 174 ОДЗ София София-столица 1 85
65 Мартин Георгиев ЧОУ "Светлина" София София-столица 1 85
66 Мартин Живодаров Лазаров ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" Варна Варна 1 85
67 Мартин Красенов Иванов VII СОУ "Найден Геров" Варна Варна 1 85
68 Мартин Павлинов Бакалов VII СОУ "Найден Геров" Варна Варна 1 85
69 Михаел Станиславов Лашов НУКК София София 1 85
70 Момчил Христов Христов СОУ "Васил Левски"  Русе Русе 1 85
71 Никола Андриянов Атанасов ОУ"Цар СимеонІ" Варна Варна 1 85
72 Никола Иванов Георгиев СОУ "Иван Вазов" Поморие Бургас 1 85
73 Никола Сачков  СОУ "Летец Хр. Топракчиев" Божурище София-обл. 1 85
74 Николай Петров Дренчев 125 СОУ София София-столица 1 85
75 Ния Нанева Трандева 2 СОУ София София-столица 1 85
76 Омая Николова 104 ОУ София София-столица 1 85
77 Рени Огнянова Паскалева ОУ"Цар СимеонІ" Варна Варна 1 85
78 Ростина Юлиянова Лесева 10 СОУ София София-столица 1 85
79 Самуил Василев СОУ "П. Р. Славейков" Добрич Добрич 1 85
80 Станислав Боянов Стоичков СОУ"Св.Климент Охридски" Варна Варна 1 85
81 Стефани Боянова Найденова ЕСПА София София-столица 1 85
82 Теодоси Пенев СОУ "Васил Левски" Крумовград Кърджали 1 85
83 Тервел Борисов Ангелов 145 ОУ София София-столица 1 85
84 Хелена Рославова Дончева ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" Варна Варна 1 85
85 Цветан Иванов Тинев ОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Варна Варна 1 85
86 Яна Атанасова Чолакова НУ "В. Левски" Сливен Сливен 1 85
             
87 Антон  Бресковски 107 ОУ София София-столица 2 120
88 Йоана Руменова Дончева ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" Варна Варна 2 115
89 Виктория Божилова ЧНУ "Питагор" София София-столица 2 110
90 Георги Митков Стратиев ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Крън Стара Загора 2 110
91 Евелина Александрова Ангелова СОУ"Св.Климент Охридски" Варна Варна 2 110
92 Ивайла Пламенова Барух  ЧОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" София София-град 2 110
93 Павел Владимиров Матев 112 ОУ София София-столица 2 110
94 Радостин Петров Дончев ОУ"П.Р.Славейков" Варна Варна 2 110
95 Теодора Иванова Колева НУКК София София 2 110
96 Божидар Маринов ЧОУ "Св. София" София София-столица 2 105
97 Борислав Бойков Попов ЧНУ "Питагор" София София-столица 2 105
98 Даниел Даниелов Петров ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Габрово Габрово 2 105
99 Десислава Манахова 119 СОУ София София-столица 2 105
100 Ева Торбова 78 СОУ Банкя София-столица 2 105
101 Елена Бойкова Димитрова 125 СОУ София София-столица 2 105
102 Емил  Байчев 107 ОУ София София-столица 2 105
103 Енислав Станиславов Николов  ОУ "Иван Вазов" Г. Оряховица В. Търново 2 105
104 Ивайло Венцеславов Георгиев ОУ "В.Левски" Ловеч Ловеч 2 105
105 Красимира Бориславова Дочева СОУ"Св.Климент Охридски" Варна Варна 2 105
106 Кристиян Ивайлов Арбов НУ "Отец Паисий" Пазарджик Пазарджик 2 105
107 Лъчезар Тихомиров Чавдаров СОУ "Васил Левски" Троян Троян Ловеч 2 105
108 Мария Николаева Дренчева ЧСОУ Св.Георги София София-столица 2 105
109 Мартин Павлов Соколов 41 ОУ София София-столица 2 105
110 Момчил Колев ЧОУ "Св. София" София София-столица 2 105
111 Никола Мирославов Димов 102 ОУ София София-столица 2 105
112 Светлозара Станиславова Ковачева ОУ"Отец Паисий" Силистра Силистра 2 105
113 Светослав Светославов Метанов 31 СУЧЕМ София София - град 2 105
114 Стела Христова Вълкова 16 ОУ София София-град 2 105
115 Тамира Владимирова Терзийска 93 СОУ София София-столица 2 105
116 Янко Янков ОДК Шумен Шумен 2 105
117  Борис Цветков  145 ОУ гр София София град 2 100
118 Александър Ангелов Петров ЧСОУ "Дрита" София София-столица 2 100
119 Александър Орлинов Гичев 107 ОУ София София-столица 2 100
120 Божидар Светлозаров Драгомиров ОУ  "Алеко Константинов" Димитровград Хасково 2 100
121 Борис Ангелов 104 ОУ София София-столица 2 100
122 Борис Гергинов СОУ"Димчо Дебелянов" Бургас Бургас 2 100
123 Велизар Кирилов НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Кюстендил Кюстендил 2 100
124 Волен Любомиров Анов СОУ ”Иван Вазов” Плевен Плевен 2 100
125 Гео Геов Калфов ЧСОУ Св.Георги София София-столица 2 100
126 Георги  Николаев  Илиев 41 ОУ София София-столица 2 100
127 Георги Калоянов Андреев СОУ "Иван Вазов" Поморие Бургас 2 100
128 Даниел Василев Великов СОУ ”Иван Вазов” Плевен Плевен 2 100
129 Деница Милетиева Василева ОУ "Св.Иван Рилски" Перник Перник 2 100
130 Димитър Емилов Ангелов 88 СОУ София София-град 2 100
131 Димитър Тодоров Тодоров  НУ"Христо Ботев" Годеч София-област 2 100
132 Ева Ангелова Владимирова I СОУ " Св.Седмочисленици " Търговище Търговище 2 100
133 Елица  Башева 107 ОУ София София-столица 2 100
134 Жоли Ивова Бояджиева ОУ "Св. княз Борис І" Бургас Бургас 2 100
135 Йордан Асенов Чакъров НУ "Свети Климент Охридски" Пловдив Пловдив 2 100
136 Калина Чавдар Митева VIII СОУПЧЕ"А.С.Пушкин" Варна Варна 2 100
137 Калина Яворова Балканска ОУ "Любен Каравелов"  Русе Русе 2 100
138 Калоян Василев Градев СОУ"П.К.Яворов" Варна Варна 2 100
139 Кристиан Венциславов Христакиев V ОУ "Митьо Станев" Стара Загора Стара Загора 2 100
140 Лилия Константинова Касабова СОУЕЕ "Св. Константин-Кирил Философ"  Русе Русе 2 100
141 Лъчезар Пламенов Паскалев VIII СОУПЧЕ"А.С.Пушкин" Варна Варна 2 100
142 Лъчезара Тодорова Томова ПЧСОУ „Леонардо да Винчи”  Русе Русе 2 100
143 Магдалена Петрова Вигенина 36 СОУ София София-столица 2 100
144 Надя Василева Тончева 73 СОУ София София-столица 2 100
145 Недко Миленов Нанков ОУ "Свети Патриарх Евтимий" Варна Варна 2 100
146 Никол Атанасова Николова ОУ"П.Волов" Варна Варна 2 100
147 Никол Йорданова НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" Кюстендил Кюстендил 2 100
148 Павел Кирилов Сотиров СОУ "Петко Росен" Бургас Бургас 2 100
149 Паола Венциславова Николова СОУ"Христо Ботев" Айтос Бургас 2 100
150 Теодор Иванов СОУ "П. Р. Славейков" Добрич Добрич 2 100
151 Юлиан Радославов Славчев 145 ОУ София София-столица 2 100
152 Явор Василев 38 ОУ София София-столица 2 100
153 Ян Сотиров Абаджиев ЧСОУ "Св. Георги" София София-столица 2 100
             
154 Благо Ивов Гунев 163 ОУ София София-столица 3 120
155 Валентин Валентинов Митев НУ ”Хр. Ботев” Плевен Плевен 3 120
156 Андрея Огнянова Христова  90 СОУ София София-столица 3 115
157 Антоанета Каракашева 38 ОУ София София-столица 3 115
158 Георги Красимиров Кръстев НУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" Ямбол Ямбол 3 115
159 Денис Мустафа Каим СОУ "Св.Климент Охридски" Варна Варна 3 115
160 Здравко Георгиев Раев 73 СОУ София София-столица 3 115
161 Йоан Руменов Василев НУ ”Хр. Ботев” Плевен Плевен 3 115
162 Ким Нгок Анх 32 СОУ София София-столица 3 115
163 Кирил Спасов Марковски 133 СОУ София София-столица 3 115
164 Маргулан Исмолдаев СОУ "Сава Доброплодни" Шумен Шумен 3 115
165 Мария Александрова Кирилова СОУ "Възраждане"  Русе  Русе 3 115
166 Стивън Василев Василев НУ "Иван Младенов" Враца Враца 3 115
167 Теодор Георгиев Малчев ЧОУ Света София София София-столица 3 115
168 Алекс  Георгиев Заимов СОУ "Свети Константин-Кирил Философ" Пловдив Пловдив 3 110
169 Александър Александров Колевски 105 СОУ София София-столица 3 110
170 Антония Николаева Илиева ЧОУ Св. Кл.Охридски София София-столица 3 110
171 Васил Радославов Рахнев ЕСПА София София-столица 3 110
172 Вероника Тихомирова Тодорова ОУ "Иван Вазов" Видин Видин 3 110
173 Даниел  Димитров Лалов СОУ "Свети Патриарх Евтимий" Пловдив Пловдив 3 110
174 Калоян  Петров 107 ОУ София София-столица 3 110
175 Константин Ивов Георгиев ОУ "Иван Вазов"  Русе  Русе 3 110
176 Любомир Коцев 107 ОУ София София-столица 3 110
177 Мария-Магдалена Христова Гергова ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" Варна Варна 3 110
178 Петя   Федева   Чиликова ОУ " Братя Миладинови" Бургас Бургас 3 110
179 Самуил Атанасов Петров СОУ "Найден Геров" Варна Варна 3 110
180 Станислав Петков Пашкулев  ЧОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" София София-град 3 110
181 Теодор Теодоров Ковачев ОУ "Любен Каравелов"  Русе  Русе 3 110
182 Хари Христов Алтъпърмаков VII СОУ"Н.Геров" Варна Варна 3 110
183 Алекзандър Владимиров СОУ "Д.Маринов" Лом Монтана 3 105
184 Александър Костов СОУ,,Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" Сливница София-област 3 105
185 Анджело Стефано Кискуцу ЧФУ "Шарл Перо" Варна Варна 3 105
186 Борис Житомиров Петруняшев 55 СОУ София София-столица 3 105
187 Борис Стоянов Стоянов VIII СОУПЧЕ"А.С.Пушкин" Варна Варна 3 105
188 Боряна Людмилова Шенкова СОУ "Райчо Каролев" Габрово Габрово 3 105
189 Виктория Петрова Неделчева 138 СОУ София София-столица 3 105
190 Георги Асенов Атанасов 73 СОУ София София-столица 3 105
191 Даниел Кристиян Ервин Дехраул СОУ "Св.Климент Охридски" Варна Варна 3 105
192 Даница Руменова Костова ОУ"Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Варна Варна 3 105
193 Димитър Илиянов Сомлев 35 СОУ София София-столица 3 105
194 Емилия Емилова Димитрова СОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методи" Пловдив Пловдив 3 105
195 Жара Недкова Еленска  ОУ "Бачо Киро" В. Търново В. Търново 3 105
196 Ива Ивайлова Радоева  XI ОУ "Елин Пелин" Перник Перник 3 105
197 Иван Руменов Камберов 28 СОУ София София-столица 3 105
198 Йоана Светославова Гаджева 163 ОУ София София-столица 3 105
199 Йордан Василев Петков ОУ "Любен Каравелов"  Русе  Русе 3 105
200 Калина Бухлева 55 СОУ София София-столица 3 105
201 Константин   Косев   Кръстев ОУ " Братя Миладинови" Бургас Бургас 3 105
202 Манол Атанасов Атанасов 32 СОУ София София-столица 3 105
203 Никола Генадиев Емилов СОУ"Цар Симеон Велики Видин Видин 3 105
204 Никола Николов СОУ "П. Р. Славейков" Добрич Добрич 3 105
205 Никола Свиленов Стойчев СОУПЧЕ"А.С.Пушкин" Варна Варна 3 105
206 Николай  Колев Пехливанов ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" Пловдив Пловдив 3 105
207 Огнян Боянов Арсов ОУ"Цар Симеон-I" Варна Варна 3 105
208 Павел Руменов Братанов ОУ " В. Априлов" Бургас Бургас 3 105
209 Павла Иванова Керцадова II ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" Стара Загора Стара Загора 3 105
210 Петър Димитров Ивановски ЧНУ "Питагор" София София-столица 3 105
211 Петър Пенчев ЧСОУ "Бълг. школо" София София-столица 3 105
212 Симеон Бориславов Иванов НУ "Васил Левски" Габрово Габрово 3 105
213 Симеон Венцеславов Неделков ОУ "Любен Каравелов"  Русе  Русе 3 105
214 Станислав Стойчев Вълчев НУ "Васил Левски" Пазарджик Пазарджик 3 105
215 Теодора Пламенова Гаврилова 45 ОУ София София-столица 3 105
216 Тереза  Христова Ламбова 125 СОУ София София-столица 3 105
217 Тодор Димитров Русев СОУ "Д. Матевски" Пловдив Пловдив 3 105
218 Филип Венциславов Киров СОУ "Никола Войводов" Враца Враца 3 105
219 Христо Розалинов Георгиев СОУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" Видин Видин 3 105
220 Чавдар Иванов Чуков II ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" Стара Загора Стара Загора 3 105
             
221 Александър Христов Дойчинов 125 СОУ София София-столица 4 120
222 Ангел Иванов Райчев 125 СОУ София София-столица 4 120
223 Ангел Пламенов Иванов СОУ "Пейо Крачолов Яворов" Пловдив Пловдив 4 120
224 Андон Тодоров II ОУ "Димитър Благоев" Благоевград Благоевград 4 120
225 Борис Костов НУКК София София-столица 4 120
226 Весела Пенчева Петкова ОУ " П.К Яворов" Бургас Бургас 4 120
227 Виктория  Данаилова Христова СОУ "Свети Патриарх Евтимий" Пловдив Пловдив 4 120
228 Владимир Стойчев Слепцов 125 СОУ София София-столица 4 120
229 Георги Пеев 107 ОУ София София-столица 4 120
230 Георги Цветелинов Игнатов НУ "С. Врачански" Враца Враца 4 120
231 Дамяна Станимирова Хаджигенова 33 ОУ София София-столица 4 120
232 Димитър Иванов Маринчев ОУ "Св.св.Кирил и Методий" Варна Варна 4 120
233 Димитър Неделчев Неделчев VII СОУ"Найден Геров" Варна Варна 4 120
234 Калина Кръстева Костова 90 СОУ София София-столица 4 120
235 Калоян Димитров Михайлов 25 ОУ София София-столица 4 120
236 Константин Каменов Каменов 138 СОУ София София-столица 4 120
237 Лазар Румянов Гърбузанов ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Габрово Габрово 4 120
238 Лия Пламенова Петрова ОУ "Св. княз Борис І" Бургас Бургас 4 120
239 Марина Пламенова Парушева СОУ "Св.Климент Охридски" Варна Варна 4 120
240 Мария Тихомирова Минчева ОУ "Алеко Константинов" Пловдив Пловдив 4 120
241 Мартин Даниел Копчев НУ "Васил Левски" Габрово Габрово 4 120
242 Мартин Светославов Давидов 125 СОУ София София-столица 4 120
243 Петър Деянов Хитров ОУ "Георги Кирков" Казанлък Стара Загора 4 120
244 Светла Петрова Драганова СОУ "Св.Климент Охридски" Варна Варна 4 120
245 Симона Стоянова Стоянова ОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Варна Варна 4 120
246 Теодора Петрова Хущинарова 16 ОУ София София-град 4 120
247 Христина Венциславова Иванова 32 СОУ София София-столица 4 120
248  Блага Димитрова Димитрова 20 ОУ София София-град 4 115
249 Александър Георгиев Димитров 96 СОУ София София-столица 4 115
250 Александър Деянов Донков СОУ "Гео Милев" Варна Варна 4 115
251 Анастасия Георгиева Станева 33 ОУ София София-столица 4 115
252 Асен Огнянов Патенов ОУ "Отец Паисий"  Русе Русе 4 115
253 Атанас Тодоров Бунтов ОУ "Кочо Честименски" Пловдив Пловдив 4 115
254 Борис Нинков 20 ОУ София София-столица 4 115
255 Ванина Ангелова Ангелова VIII СОУПЧЕ "А.С.Пушкин" Варна Варна 4 115
256 Васил Чиров 107 ОУ София София-столица 4 115
257 Велина Сораджиева I ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Гоце Делчев Благоевград 4 115
258 Виктория Бойкова Петрова ОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Варна Варна 4 115
259 Виолета Кастрева ІV ОУ "Иван Вазов" Монтана Монтана 4 115
260 Габриела  Любомирова  Любенова 41 ОУ София София-столица 4 115
261 Георги Златинов ОУ "Г. Делчев" Петрич Благоевград 4 115
262 Георги Павлов Палейков 37 СОУ София София-столица 4 115
263 Георги Петков ОУ "Христо Ботев" Добрич Добрич 4 115
264 Георги Серафимов СОУ "Йоан Екзарх Български" Шумен Шумен 4 115
265 Десислава Пламенова Николова НУКК София София-столица 4 115
266 Диана Емилова Пантова 45 ОУ София София-столица 4 115
267 Димана Ковчазова НУ "Илия Р. Блъсков" Шумен Шумен 4 115
268 Димитър Митов 107 ОУ София София-столица 4 115
269 Елена  Вутова СОУ "Кл. Охридски" Добрич Добрич 4 115
270 Елина Калинова Антонова 134 СОУ София София-столица 4 115
271 Елица Ивайлова Василева ОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Варна Варна 4 115
272 Живомир Андреев Грозев ОУ "Любен Каравелов" Ямбол Ямбол 4 115
273 Ивалин Александров Александров ОУ "Г.С.Раковски" Варна Варна 4 115
274 Иван Деянов Славов 125 СОУ София София-столица 4 115
275 Иван Стайков Моллов ОУ "Георги Кирков" Казанлък Стара Загора 4 115
276 Ирина Ангелова Голева ОУ "Васил Петлешков" Пловдив Пловдив 4 115
277 Калоян Миленов Дянков ОУ "Иван Вазов"   Русе Русе 4 115
278 Кирил Ангелов Георгиев III ОУ Благоевград Благоевград 4 115
279 Константин Иванов ОУ "Йордан Йовков" Каварна Добрич 4 115
280 Кристиан Христов Когелов ОУ "Любен Каравелов"  Русе Русе 4 115
281 Любослав Иванов Стефанов 25 ОУ София София-столица 4 115
282 Максим Селвелиев  ЧСОУ "Бълг. школо" София София-столица 4 115
283 Маргарита Ангелова Иванова 15 СОУ София София-столица 4 115
284 Мартин Евгениев Генчев ОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Варна Варна 4 115
285 Мартина Радославова Мартинова ОУ " П. Р. Славейков" Бургас Бургас 4 115
286 Мила Тодорова Първанова ЧОУ "Малкият принц" Варна Варна 4 115
287 Милен Младенов 36 СОУ София София-столица 4 115
288 Михаела Спасова Спасова НУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" Ямбол Ямбол 4 115
289 Михаил Ивелинов Ставрев СОУ "Св.Климент Охридски" Варна Варна 4 115
290 Никол Добромирова Добрева ОУ "Захари Стоянов" Варна Варна 4 115
291 Николай Димитров 128 СОУ София София-столица 4 115
292 Ния Петрова Манова НУ "В. Левски" Сливен Сливен 4 115
293 Павел Иванов Панев 73 СОУ София София-столица 4 115
294 Радин Ивайлов Цочев ОУ "Елин Пелин" Бургас Бургас 4 115
295 Румен Недков Карчев СОУ "Гео Милев" Варна Варна 4 115
296 Румяна Иван-Асен Иванова 129 ОУ София София-столица 4 115
297 Слав Христов Петков НУКК София София-столица 4 115
298 Стефан Мавров Тодоров ОУ "Елин Пелин" Бургас Бургас 4 115
299 Стефанка Тодорова Манахова 119 СОУ София София-столица 4 115
300 Теодора Росенова Велева СОУЕЕ "Св. Константин-Кирил Философ"  Русе Русе 4 115
301 Цвета Иванова Миндиликова 142 ОУ София София-столица 4 115
302 Ян Анастасов ЧОУ "Ерих Кестнер" София София-град 4 115
             
303 Венислав Еманоелов Иванов МГ "Д-р П. Берон" Варна Варна 5 150
304 Димитър Стефанов Узунов СМГ София София-столица 5 140
305 Ели Димитрова Витанова ЧСОУ "Св. Георги" София София-столица 5 140
306 Женя Йорданова Янчева ПМГ "Н. Обрешков" Бургас Бургас 5 140
307 Захари Емилов Маринов СОУ "Иван Вазов" Плевен Плевен 5 140
308 Калоян Тодоров Фачиков СМГ София София-столица 5 140
309 Максимилиан Ростиславов Георгиев МГ "Баба Тонка"  Русе  Русе 5 140
310 Самуил Троянов Радулов СМГ София София-столица 5 140
311 Веселин Ненов  СОУ " Саво Савов" Пирдоп София 5 135
312 Георги Ивов Цонков СМГ София София-столица 5 135
313 Деян Милчев ОУ "Иван Рилски" Перник София-област 5 135
314 Драгомир Драгомиров Ганев ПЧМГ София София-столица 5 135
315 Ева Ивайлова Кортезова СМГ София София-столица 5 135
316 Жаклин Александрова Катърджиева ПМГ "Н. Обрешков" Бургас Бургас 5 135
317 Иван Валентинов Златев СМГ София София-столица 5 135
318 Ивана Евгениева Кацарска СМГ София София-столица 5 135
319 Лало Лалов  СОУ " Саво Савов" Пирдоп София 5 135
320 Никола Мартинов Стайков СМГ София София-столица 5 135
321 Румен Николаев Иванов ПМГ "Н. Обрешков" Бургас Бургас 5 135
322 Светлин Красимиров Лалов СМГ София София-столица 5 135
323 СтаниславСергеев Налетов 33 ОУ София София-столица 5 135
324 Теодор Николаев Николов ПМГ "Гео Милев" Стара Загора Стара Загора 5 135
325 Ангел Емилов Димитров СМГ София София-столица 5 130
326 Борис Борисов Шабарков МГ "Д-р П. Берон" Варна Варна 5 130
327 Валентин Валентинов Найденов СМГ София София-столица 5 130
328 Веселин Александров Димов ПМГ "Акад. Иван Гюзелев" Габрово Габрово 5 130
329 Виктор Ивайлов Кожухаров МГ "Баба Тонка"  Русе  Русе 5 130
330 Виктор Стилиянов Колев СМГ София София-столица 5 130
331 Владимир Николаев Долапчиев 125 СОУ София София-столица 5 130
332 Даниела Параскевова Бенчева СМГ София София-столица 5 130
333 Ивайло Пламенов Димитров МГ "Д-р П. Берон" Варна Варна 5 130
334 Иван Венциславов Георгиев СМГ София София-столица 5 130
335 Илкер Исмаилов Раимов ОУ"Цар СимеонІ" Варна Варна 5 130
336 Йоана Красимирова Пеева ПМГ "Н. Обрешков" Бургас Бургас 5 130
337 Йоана Спасова Димчова ПЧМГ София София-столица 5 130
338 Йордан Боянов Илиев СМГ София София-столица 5 130
339 Лилиана Велизар Чернев СМГ София София-столица 5 130
340 Пламена Младенова Илиева 73 СОУ София София-столица 5 130
341 Преслав Петров Дончев МГ "Д-р П. Берон" Варна Варна 5 130
342 Радослав Бориславов Драганов СМГ София София-столица 5 130
343 Самуил  Георгиев 107 ОУ София София-столица 5 130
344 Тодор Светославов Славов СОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" Варна Варна 5 130
345 Цвета Радославова ЧОУ "Св. София" София София-столица 5 130
             
346 Александра Георгиева Бамбалдокова МГ "Атанас Радев" Ямбол Ямбол 6 150
347 Алек Кристиянов Димитров ПЧМГ София София-столица 6 145
348 Атанас Шофелинов  СОУ " Саво Савов" Пирдоп София 6 145
349 Борис Василев Геренски МГ" Д-р П. Берон" Варна Варна 6 145
350 Виктор Петров Балтин ПМГ "Н. Обрешков" Бургас Бургас 6 145
351 Виктор Росенов Тодоров ПЧМГ София София-столица 6 145
352 Димитър Ясенов Опърлаков МГ" Д-р П. Берон" Варна Варна 6 145
353 Евгени Стаев Кайряков ОМГ "Акад. Кирил Попов" Пловдив Пловдив 6 145
354 Емилиян Венциславов Стефанов МГ" Д-р П. Берон" Варна Варна 6 145
355 Иван Тодоров Иванов ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" Пловдив Пловдив 6 145
356 Пресиян Тодоров Тодоров МГ" Д-р П. Берон" Варна Варна 6 145
357 Стоян Ангелов Маринов МГ" Д-р П. Берон" Варна Варна 6 145
358 Адриана Адрианова Хараламбиева 125 СОУ София София-столица 6 140
359 Александър Живодаров Василев СМГ София София-столица 6 140
360 Антон Митков Пашов ПМГ "Никола Обрешков" Казанлък Стара Загора 6 140
361 Борис Тодоров Панайотов СМГ София София-столица 6 140
362 Виктория Стоянова Спасова СМГ София София-столица 6 140
363 Владимир Димитров Лалев ПМГ "Акад. Иван Гюзелев" Габрово Габрово 6 140
364 Гергана Станиславова Стойчева 125 СОУ София София-столица 6 140
365 Десислава Илиянова Иванова СМГ София София-столица 6 140
366 Димитър Любомиров Спасов МГ "Константин Величков" Пазарджик Пазарджик 6 140
367 Димитър Пенев ПМГ "Н.Попович" Шумен Шумен 6 140
368 Ивайло Ивайлов Стоянов ЕСПА София София-столица 6 140
369 Иван Нейков Пелтеков 125 СОУ София София-столица 6 140
370 Иван Николаев Николов СМГ София София-столица 6 140
371 Иво Владислвов Петров СМГ София София-столица 6 140
372 Камелия Каменова Иванова МГ" Д-р П. Берон" Варна Варна 6 140
373 Мартин Кирилов Димитров СМГ София София-столица 6 140
374 Мартин Русланов Германов ПМГ "Гео Милев" Стара Загора Стара Загора 6 140
375 Матей Петков 107 ОУ София София-столица 6 140
376 Моника Иванова ЧОУ "Св. София" София София-столица 6 140
377 Николай Митев ЧОУ "Св. София" София София-столица 6 140
378 Цвета Красенова Крумова ПМГ "Н. Обрешков" Бургас Бургас 6 140
379 Цветелина Цветозарова Стефанова  СОУЕЕ "Св. Константин-Кирил Философ"  Русе Русе 6 140
             
380 Богдан Иванов Симеонов ПЧМГ София София-столица 7 150
381 Борислав Калоянов Антов СМГ София София-столица 7 150
382 Георги Александров 104 ОУ София София-столица 7 150
383 Калоян Цветелинов Спиров МГ "Баба Тонка" Русе  Русе 7 150
384 Кирил Каменов Трифонов СМГ София София-столица 7 150
385 Свилен Свиленов Киров СМГ София София-столица 7 150
386 Антоан Добри Матеин СМГ София София-столица 7 145
387 Йоана Николаева Николова СМГ София София-столица 7 145
388 Константин Тодоров Кискинов ОМГ "Акад. Кирил Попов" Пловдив Пловдив 7 145
389 Пламен Тодоров Иванов СМГ София София-столица 7 145
390 Чавдар   Цветанов   Лалов МГ Плевен Плевен 7 145
391 Виктор Илиянов Цачев МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Варна Варна 7 140
392 Георги Атанасов Паскалев СМГ София София-столица 7 140
393 Георги Георгиев Ангелов СМГ София София-столица 7 140
394 Денислав Георгиев Георгиев СМГ София София-столица 7 140
395 Иво Томас Зерков ПЧМГ София София-столица 7 140
396 Йоана Росенова Урумова МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Варна Варна 7 140
397 Максим Драгомиров Славоев ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" Габрово Габрово 7 140
398 Орлин Николаев Кучумбов ПМГ "Н. Обрешков" Бургас Бургас 7 140
399 Петър Огнянов Димитров ПМГ "Никола Обрешков" Казанлък Стара Загора 7 140
400 Радомир Радославов Пеев МГ "Баба Тонка" Русе  Русе 7 140
401 Силви Мартинова Койчева МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Варна Варна 7 140
402 Симона Даниелова Барокова СМГ София София-столица 7 140
             
403 Георги Тошков Димитров СМГ София София-столица 8 150
404 Димитър Любомиров Любенов СМГ София София-столица 8 150
405 Иван Даниелов Иванов АК София София-столица 8 150
406 Кристиян Иванов Димитров СМГ София София-столица 8 150
407 Петко Петков Казанджиев ПМГ "Васил Друмев" В. Търново В. Търново 8 150
408 Георги Атанасов СОУ "Сава Доброплодни" Шумен Шумен 8 145
409 Иван Илиев Марков ОМГ "Акад. Кирил Попов" Пловдив Пловдив 8 145
410 Константин Радосветов Гаров ПМГ "Н. Обрешков" Бургас Бургас 8 145
411 Кристина Веселинова Атанасова ПМГ "Н. Обрешков" Бургас Бургас 8 145
412 Михаил Мирославов Тодоров СМГ София София-столица 8 145
413 Радостин Красимиров Чонев МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Варна Варна 8 145
414 Таня Иванова Оцетарова ОМГ "Акад. Кирил Попов" Пловдив Пловдив 8 145
415 Христо Добрев Добрев ПМГ "Н. Обрешков" Бургас Бургас 8 145
             
416 Никола Емилов Лангов СМГ София София-столица 9 145
417 Христо Иванов Попов СМГ София София-столица 9 145
418 Виктор Красимиров Костов СМГ София София-столица 9 140
419 Костадин Светлинов Гаров ПМГ "Н. Обрешков" Бургас Бургас 9 140
420 Пресиана Ивайлова Маринова МГ "Баба Тонка"  Русе  Русе 9 140
421 Христо Георгиев Папазов Американски колеж в София София София 9 140
422 Антонио Мартинов Гугин СМГ София София-столица 9 135
423 Виолета Николаева Найденова СМГ София София-столица 9 135
424 Димитър Николаев Маркович МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Варна Варна 9 135
425 Дона-Мария Радославова Иванова МГ "Баба Тонка" Русе Русе 9 135
426 Мария Григорова Делякова СМГ София София-столица 9 135
427 Анатолий Анатолиев Стоименов СМГ София София-столица 9 130
428 Светослав Стефанов Радоев СМГ София София-столица 9 130
429 Теодор Димитров Алексиев СМГ София София-столица 9 130
             
430 Даниел Райков Атанасов СМГ София София-столица 10 150
431 Деница Христова Маркова СМГ София София-столица 10 150
432 Божидар Красимиров Ганев СМГ София София-столица 10 145
433 Александър Незабравков Чергански СМГ София София-столица 10 140
434 Мирослав Генов Маринов ОМГ "Акад. Кирил Попов" Пловдив Пловдив 10 140
435 Цветан Василев Йотов МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Варна Варна 10 140
436 Веско Пламенов Цвятков МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Варна Варна 10 135
437 Цветан Иванов Моев СМГ София София-столица 10 135
438 Антон Михайлов Христов СМГ София София-столица 10 130
439 Диляна Антонова Младенова МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Варна Варна 10 130
440 Димитър Иванов Пачев МГ "Атанас Радев" Ямбол Ямбол 10 130
441 Добромир Лазаров Лазаров СМГ София София-столица 10 130
442 Иво Даниел Дилов СМГ София София-столица 10 130
443 Иво Ивайлов Димитров СМГ София София-столица 10 130
444 Михаил Георгиев Пенков СМГ София София-столица 10 130
445 Светлин Петков Тотев СМГ София София-столица 10 130
446 Станислав Ивайлов Славов СМГ София София-столица 10 130
447 Цветан Димитров Минков ПМГ"Акад.Н.Обрешков" Разград Разград 10 130
             
448 Грегориан Веселинов Пириндев СМГ София София-столица 11 145
449 Емилиян Иванов Рогачев СМГ София София-столица 11 145
450 Георги Константинов Гуляшки СМГ София София-столица 11 140
451 Георги Тенчев Стоев МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Варна Варна 11 140
452 Димитър Емилов Милев МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Варна Варна 11 140
453 Йордан Йорданов Донев СМГ София София-столица 11 140
454 Станислав Николаев Щерев МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Варна Варна 11 140
455 Александър  Антонов Тенев СМГ София София-столица 11 135
456 Богдан Димитров Николаков СМГ София София-столица 11 135
457 Венислав Николаев Венков СМГ София София-столица 11 135
458 Михаил Емилов Димитров МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Варна Варна 11 135
459 Петър Мартинов Динев СМГ София София-столица 11 135
460 Александър Игнатов Монев СМГ София София-столица 11 130
461 Ангел Костов Шерлетов ПМГ "Никола Обрешков" Казанлък Стара Загора 11 130
462 Иван Илианов Попов МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Варна Варна 11 130
463 Петър Пламенов Скорчелиев ПМГ "Св.Кл.Охридски" Силистра Силистра 11 130
464 Теофил Петев Тодоров СМГ София София-столица 11 130
465 Станислав Георгиев Чобанов МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Варна Варна 12 150
466 Велина Тодорова Иванова СМГ София София-столица 12 145
467 Виктор Пламенов Радивчев МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Варна Варна 12 145
468 Николай Александров Лимонов СМГ София София-столица 12 145
469 Живко Иванов Йотов ПМГ "Гео Милев" Стара Загора Стара Загора 12 140
470 Петър Стоянов Тонев ПМГ "Гео Милев" Стара Загора Стара Загора 12 140
471 Александрър Веженов Владимиров МГ "Баба Тонка"  Русе  Русе 12 130
472 Кристиян Красимиров Пенев МГ "Баба Тонка"  Русе  Русе 12 130
473 Марк Антонов Андонов МГ "Д-р Петър Берон" Варна Варна 12 130
474 Нгуен Чи Зунг СМГ София София-столица 12 130
    Френски език        
475 Георги Николаев Рулев 19 СОУ София София-град 7 110
476 Евгения Владимирова Русинова 9 ФЕГ София София-столица 12 110
477 Владимир Матеев Матев 9 ФЕГ София София-столица 11 85
478 Лиляна Марио Табова Френски лицей София София-столица 5 85
    СОП        
479 Петя  Йорданова СОУДНЗ"Луи Брайл" София София-столица 8 80
480 Хакан  Осман СОУДНЗ"Луи Брайл" София София-столица 4 75
481 Коста  Динков СОУДНЗ"Луи Брайл" София София-столица 4 75
482 Златина  Рулева СОУДНЗ"Луи Брайл" София София-столица 4 75
483 Галя  Димитрова СОУДНЗ"Луи Брайл" София София-столица 7 75
484 Алекси  Динков СОУДНЗ"Луи Брайл" София София-столица 7 75
485 Виктория  Дарвинова СОУДНЗ"Луи Брайл" София София-столица 4 70
486 Валери Емилов Попов  51СОУ София София-столица 5 65
487 Хатче Хюсеин Халил ОУ "А.Страшимиров" Бургас Бургас 5 65